Truxton Kid's Tri

Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

June 19, 16


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT


Men: 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17
Women: 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17

Top

Women 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teagan Polish                                           156    8       39       35:21.85
       2    Anna Colman                                             151    8       50       36:50.00
       3    Samantha Keane                                          160    7       84       42:48.00
       4    Sammy Weimer                                            144    8       85       42:51.75
       5    Anna Bosco                                              148    8       93       44:52.25
       6    Brooke Bosco                                            149    7      100       47:07.05
       7    Lara Asch                                                99    8      105       50:00.90
       8    Brooke Stiles                                           142    7      111       51:22.30
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brooke George                                           147    7       29       33:22.60
       2    Brody Lane                                              106    8       34       34:34.75
       3    Alex Slinluff                                           140    7       41       35:26.90
       4    Quinlan McConnell                                       107    8       42       35:40.85
       5    Caden Cashmen                                           150    7       45       36:02.65
       6    BJ Simons                                               139    8       58       38:14.45
       7    Liam Rosenbach                                          152    8       60       38:32.95
       8    Finn Donovan                                            110    8       67       39:13.65
       9    Braeden Dushkin                                         145    7       72       39:31.70
      10    Richard Turner                                          143    7       83       42:32.90
      11    William Rosenthal                                       154    7      106       50:12.00
      12    Grace Lombardo                                          153    7      110       50:48.60
      13    Luke Beckman                                            131    7      115       53:20.00
      14    Max Small                                               141    8      118       53:50.50
      15    Grayson Felizzi                                         199    7      125     1:13:26.55
Top

Women 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alla Benitez                                             55   10       25       32:15.40
       2    Amelia Menefee                                           89    9       27       32:50.85
       3    Ava Foster                                              146    9       31       33:57.15
       4    Siena Turner                                             96    9       44       35:59.80
       5    Rachel Keane                                             67   10       51       37:12.30
       6    Eliana Miller                                            90   10       57       38:06.10
       7    Halee Simons                                             79   10       69       39:28.45
       8    Amanda Ford                                              84   10       79       41:32.55
       9    Jordan Weimer                                            97   10       81       42:02.55
      10    Jessie Slingluff                                         94   10       82       42:07.60
      11    Julia Shirey                                            138    9       91       44:13.55
      12    Mya Saavedra                                             80   10      104       49:55.50
      13    Gabrielle Munoz                                          91    9      117       53:43.15
Top

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jackson Foster                                           63   10        1       25:44.25
       2    Adrian Groman                                           137    9        4       28:26.10
       3    Jonas Juusola-Fitzpatrick                               105    9        7       28:45.80
       4    Mathew Richardson                                        92   10        8       28:48.50
       5    Dillon McConnell                                         68   10        9       28:50.45
       6    Carter Bade                                             100    9       15       30:34.30
       7    Will Malone                                              98   10       19       31:45.00
       8    Seve Lombardo                                            88    9       20       32:02.55
       9    Brendan Abbott                                           51   10       23       32:07.55
      10    Tommy Colman                                             82   10       24       32:08.50
      11    Blair Stiles                                             73   10       28       33:08.95
      12    Blaise Edwards                                           60   10       30       33:25.40
      13    Evan Graham                                              64   10       33       34:27.80
      14    Torun Shahani                                            93   10       37       35:12.00
      15    Timothy Grafov                                          136    9       38       35:20.00
      16    Carter Williams                                         157    9       48       36:37.85
      17    Alders Kulynych-Irvin                                    87    9       59       38:21.45
      18    James Dean II                                            58   10       68       39:24.30
      19    John Donahower                                           78   10       71       39:31.20
      20    Ryan Pirie                                              108    9       73       39:40.15
      21    Carter Gondak                                           109    9       75       40:18.00
      22    Christian Guido                                          85   10       89       44:05.50
Top

Women 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin                                   27   12        2       27:08.00
       2    Emily Woolford                                           77   11        6       28:39.05
       3    Sophie Brandwene                                          3   12       10       29:36.15
       4    Isabelle Jackson                                         66   11       11       29:48.25
       5    Sydney Fiore                                             39   12       17       30:52.95
       6    Mathew Anders                                            53   11       35       34:51.90
       7    Ella Galbraith                                            8   12       43       35:47.80
       8    Lexi Brigham                                             33   11       53       37:42.75
       9    Amelia Edwards                                            5   12       55       37:48.20
      10    Heaven Simons                                            30   12       74       40:15.30
      11    Julia Beckman                                            54   11       88       44:04.70
      12    Ruby Anders                                              52   11       90       44:10.55
      13    Kate Hinton                                              11   12      108       50:24.85
      14    Caroline Reid                                            71   11      120       55:09.50
      15    Teah Fredericks                                           7   12      121       57:00.00
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Thomas Trumble                                           18   12        3       28:26.00
       2    Ryan Phillips                                            29   11        5       28:34.00
       3    Pranav Rajan                                             14   12       12       30:05.00
       4    Allan Engstrom                                           38   11       13       30:23.05
       5    Grady McConnell                                          28   12       14       30:33.10
       6    Stefan Wikar                                             75   11       16       30:37.20
       7    Harlan Jackson                                           12   12       18       30:54.70
       8    Mattan Formoza                                           26   12       21       32:03.40
       9    Henery Moran                                             69   11       22       32:07.45
      10    Samuel Smith                                             31   12       26       32:26.80
      11    Tristan Curtis                                           35   11       32       34:19.25
      12    Connor Cashman                                           34   12       36       35:05.45
      13    Christopher Stelzig                                      32   11       47       36:37.65
      14    Liam Donahower                                           36   11       52       37:32.75
      15    Ronaldo Edwards                                          37   11       54       37:43.50
      16    Benjamin Hadley                                          65   11       61       38:37.30
      17    Justin Shirey                                            72   11       62       38:39.40
      18    Liam Boivin                                              56   11       87       43:51.15
Top

Women 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Zoe Benitez                                             217   13       66       39:08.55
       2    Kelsey Cashman                                          233   14       77       41:16.35
       3    Maija Juusola-Fi                                        222   14       80       41:37.55
       4    Selah Bickel                                            213   14       95       44:54.90
       5    Maria Grafov                                            218   13       96       45:19.75
       6    Samantha Seth                                           236   13      102       48:31.55
       7    Gabriela Wikar                                          231   13      103       48:45.50
       8    Katherine Anderson                                      212   13      107       50:19.55
       9    Alexandra Thalberg                                      230   13      112       51:56.25
      10    Julia Boivin                                            232   13      114       53:19.35
      11    Jessica Edwards                                         235   13      116       53:40.45
      12    Maya Beckman                                            215   13      119       54:38.75
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Suarez                                             229   14       46       36:07.50
       2    Colin McMynne                                           225   14       49       36:40.45
       3    Hudson Smith                                            227   13       56       37:57.10
       4    Tyler Phillips                                          226   13       63       38:43.35
       5    Grant Heidebrect                                        234   13       64       38:56.40
       6    Conlan McConnell                                        224   13       70       39:30.05
       7    Jerome Smith                                            228   13       92       44:49.25
       8    Sam Drum                                                216   13       98       46:16.95
       9    David Loomis                                            223   13       99       46:39.60
      10    Cole Hite                                               221   13      101       47:20.35
      11    Seth Mostofsky                                          214   14      113       52:31.10
Top

Women 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    MaggieAnne Clifton                                      203   16       65       39:02.90
       2    Claire Bowser                                           201   15       94       44:52.35
       3    Audry Donahower                                         204   16      122       59:13.70
       4    Brooke Nixon                                            209   15      123       59:55.20
       5    Lauren Du Bois                                          205   15      124     1:04:36.45
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gabriel Knott                                           208   15       40       35:25.35
       2    Jackson Snyder                                          210   15       76       40:49.35
       3    Hugh Stelzig                                            211   15       78       41:19.10
       4    Brandon Harris                                          206   16       86       43:11.25
       5    Trent Brigham                                           202   15       97       46:02.90
       6    Chris Jennings                                          207   16      109       50:45.75