Hemophelia Fdn

Overall Finish List

June 25, 16


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
10k

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    George Martinez                   Frederick  MD          38    23   M       1 Overall             19:43.6
      2    Brian Shadrick                                          102    43   M       2 Overall             20:35.2
      3    Jaime Cuntlon                                           105    54   M       3 Overall             22:08.0
      4    Matt Dernoga                      College Park  MD       63    27   M       1 25-29               22:25.1
      5    Mike Mavias                       White Marsh  MD        91    30   M       1 30-34               23:34.4
      6    Dave Walser                       Lusby  MD              78    57   M       1 55-59               23:47.8
      7    Ryan Debenedictis                 Eldersburg  MD         87    24   M       1 20-24               24:38.0
      8    Harris John Pineda                Fort Meade  MD         84    22   M       2 20-24               26:27.7
      9    Sean Brady                        Laurel  MD             45    36   M       1 35-39               26:40.8
     10    Mariella Walker                                         104    51   F       1 Overall             27:16.3
     11    Rebecca Brady                     Laurel  MD             44    36   F       2 Overall             27:31.7
     12    Christopher Reimer                Edgewater  MD           6     6   M       1  0- 7               27:59.2
     13    Katherine Haight                  Gambrills  MD          43    34   F       3 Overall             28:11.8
     14    James Miller                      Parkville  MD          96    30   M       2 30-34               28:17.7
     15    Harry Patrinos                    Bethesda  MD           94    52   M       1 50-54               28:49.3
     16    Jimmy Farrell                     Clarksville  MD        85    54   M       2 50-54               29:09.3
     17    Shirley Robinson-Bramble          Annapolis  MD          17    52   F       1 50-54               29:12.3
     18    Brooke Ann Riffe                  Odenton  MD            36    29   F       1 25-29               29:27.6
     19    Colin Riffe                       Odenton  MD            35    32   M       3 30-34               29:28.4
     20    Mikayla Cox                       La Plata  MD           29    17   F       1 14-19               29:35.0
     21    Zachary Malone                    Washington  DC        313    22   M       3 20-24               29:48.8
     22    Natalie Hatchette                 Washington  DC        333    26   F       2 25-29               29:53.1
     23    Vidal Hines                                             108    27   M       2 25-29               29:53.7
     24    Shandi Malczewski                 Parkville  MD          97    26   F       3 25-29               30:15.9
     25    Jack Shoff                        Frederick  MD          47    65   M       1 65-69               30:16.3
     26    Bob Shadrick                      Pasadena  MD           57    68   M       2 65-69               30:42.0
     27    Kendrick Smith                    Hanover  MD            77    39   M       2 35-39               31:40.1
     28    John Scott                        Bowie  MD              92    53   M       3 50-54               31:40.8
     29    Jim Ward                                                100    44   M       1 40-44               31:57.0
     30    Johanny Handel                    Annapolis  MD          25    48   F       1 45-49               32:05.1
     31    Percy Bramble                     Annapolis  MD          18    52   M       4 50-54               32:06.0
     32    Kim Farrell                       Clarksville  MD        86    48   F       2 45-49               32:19.7
     33    Todd Schneider                    Baltimore  MD          68    42   M       2 40-44               33:04.6
     34    Zhiyong Zhao                                            107    54   M       5 50-54               33:08.7
     35    Jon Palks                         Bowie  MD              90    66   M       3 65-69               33:22.6
     36    Vanessa Orlando                   Crofton  MD            48    56   F       1 55-59               34:04.8
     37    Nicole Antonelli                  Arnold  MD             22    21   F       1 20-24               34:16.1
     38    Cindy Edson                       Edgewater  MD          26    49   F       3 45-49               34:37.1
     39    Nicky Reimer                      Edgewater  MD           5    10   M       1  8-13               34:38.1
     40    Jennifer Hodson                   Baltimore  MD          14    28   F       4 25-29               34:38.3
     41    Jennifer Cheswick                 Annapolis  MD          19    40   F       1 40-44               35:08.1
     42    Heather Kessler                   Severna Park  MD       20    33   F       1 30-34               35:09.4
     43    Duane Newton                                            101    60   M       1 60-64               35:52.1
     44    Cathy Keith                       Edgewater  MD          46    42   F       2 40-44               35:56.2
     45    Ben Keith                         Edgewater  MD          54     8   M       2  8-13               35:57.2
     46    Julianne Drury                                          106    34   F       2 30-34               37:01.1
     47    Elijah Scott                      Bowie  MD              93    21   M       4 20-24               37:05.3
     48    Douglas Chase                     Baltimore  MD          71    28   M       3 25-29               37:08.2
     49    Elizabeth Fraser                  Crownsville  MD        62    22   F       2 20-24               37:34.9
     50    Elizabeth Teachey                 Ellicott City  MD      51    43   F       3 40-44               38:19.0
     51    Trisha Carr                                             103    37   F       1 35-39               38:33.6
     52    Patrick Gallaher                  Riverdale  MD          65    27   M       4 25-29               40:47.0
     53    Jaclyn Tapia                      Annapolis  MD          55    28   F       5 25-29               40:57.0
     54    Natalie Ho                        Baltimore  MD          66    29   F       6 25-29               42:07.8
     55    Paul Debenedictis                 Aberdeen Proving Gr    88    59   M       2 55-59               42:42.0
     56    Colby Kaminsky                    Baldwin  MD            33     7   M       2  0- 7               43:24.7
     57    Tiffany Kaminsky                  Baldwin  MD            31    37   F       2 35-39               43:26.2
     58    Brian Golson                      Hanover  MD            23    32   M       4 30-34               43:50.9
     59    Diamond Howzell                   Hanover  MD            24    27   F       7 25-29               43:51.4
     60    Laura Lennemann                   Arnold  MD             30    32   F       3 30-34               43:53.2
     61    Abby Delvalle                     Odenton  MD            83     8   F       1  8-13               44:03.5
     62    Andrea Delvalle                   Odenton  MD            80    45   F       4 45-49               44:04.1
     63    W. Bruce Delvalle                 Odenton  MD            81    56   M       3 55-59               44:04.9
     64    Will Delvalle                     Odenton  MD            82    10   M       3  8-13               44:05.6
     65    Sylvia Lesic                      Chevy Chase  MD        74    58   F       2 55-59               45:26.9
     66    Christine Happel                  Columbia  MD           73    36   F       3 35-39               45:39.9
     67    Amy Canterbury                    Glen Burnie  MD        75    27   F       8 25-29               45:51.5
     68    Nautica Lane                      Linthicum  MD          76    18   F       2 14-19               45:58.0
     69    Carolyn Moore                     Baltimore  MD          72    26   F       9 25-29               46:11.6
     70    Russell Benson                    Baltimore  MD          69    43   M       3 40-44               46:40.6
     71    Megan Espinosa                    Severn  MD             50    28   F      10 25-29               47:13.7
     72    Steve Espinosa                    Severn  MD             49    51   M       6 50-54               47:13.8
     73    Mildred Colussy                   Sykesville  MD         79    63   F       1 60-64               47:22.6
     74    Emma Coupe                        Edgewater  MD          28     9   F       2  8-13               49:27.7
     75    Bill Stahr                        The Plains  VA        352    55   M       4 55-59               49:29.1
     76    Tarun Kapoor                                             98    30   M       5 30-34               49:46.4
     77    Tanushree Sen                                            99    31   F       4 30-34               49:48.8
     78    Samantha Keith                    Edgewater  MD          53     8   F       3  8-13               51:16.3
     79    Vaughn Ripley                     Brunswick  MD          15    49   M       1 45-49               52:34.6
     80    Wesley Melton                     Glen Burnie  MD        42     6   M       3  0- 7               52:38.1
     81    Arthur Holt                       Annapolis  MD          59    54   M       7 50-54               53:44.3
     82    Shelby Kaminsky                   Baldwin  MD            34     9   F       4  8-13               56:00.7
     83    Jamie Leatherman                  Arnold  MD             89    40   F       4 40-44               57:21.0
     84    Cathy Melton                      Glen Burnie  MD        41    37   F       4 35-39             1:01:03.0
     85    Gabriella Teachey                 Ellicott City  MD      52    10   F       5  8-13             1:30:55.2



 
Top

10k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Allyson Bull                      Olney  MD             326    31   F       1 Overall             44:36.7
      2    Tim Owen                          Silver Spring  MD     316    34   M       1 Overall             46:39.4
      3    Joseph Fisher III                 Davidsonville  MD     308    22   M       2 Overall             46:45.3
      4    Kevin Millsap                     Cheyenne  WY          323    18   M       3 Overall             46:50.7
      5    Kristen Galligan                  Frederick  MD         318    23   F       2 Overall             47:49.8
      6    Antony Patrinos                   Bethesda  MD          344    15   M       1 14-19               47:57.1
      7    Henry Luong                                             353    34   M       1 30-34               48:01.3
      8    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD           350    55   M       1 55-59               48:45.4
      9    Paul Berryman                     Gaithersburg  MD      321    23   M       1 20-24               48:48.4
     10    Zachary Franke                    Severn  MD            345    27   M       1 25-29               49:02.9
     11    Jon Schraft                                             346    37   M       1 35-39               49:52.0
     12    Christopher Hollerman             East New Market  MD   305    27   M       2 25-29               51:25.3
     13    Gary Reilly                       Belair  MD            312    60   M       1 60-64               53:09.6
     14    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA     332    63   M       2 60-64               54:06.6
     15    Robert Przybylski, III            Parkville  MD         327    21   M       2 20-24               54:14.4
     16    Jorge Lopez                       Annapolis  MD         336    56   M       2 55-59               55:49.0
     17    Tim Dundin                        Beltsville  MD        315    27   M       3 25-29               56:04.1
     18    Thomas Nobles                                           347    49   M       1 45-49               57:27.1
     19    Becky Nobles                                            348    49   F       3 Overall             57:39.1
     20    Dexter Walker                                           349    28   M       4 25-29               59:45.4
     21    David Carey                       Bel Air  MD           309    51   M       1 50-54             1:01:31.1
     22    Karin Boteler                     Laurel  MD            314    41   F       1 40-44             1:01:50.1
     23    Ahed McDaniel                     Maimi  FL             335    55   F       1 55-59             1:02:20.8
     24    William Jakola                                          351    52   M       2 50-54             1:02:57.3
     25    Marianne Bayly                    Clover  SC            322    36   F       1 35-39             1:03:22.7
     26    Julie Leupold                     Annapolis  MD         320    23   F       1 20-24             1:03:41.2
     27    Kayla Reed                        California  MD        303    24   F       2 20-24             1:06:32.5
     28    Jan Layton                        Johnstown  PA         330    51   F       1 50-54             1:06:39.7
     29    George Sisson                     Mail In               342    68   M       1 65-69             1:08:21.1
     30    Jiegfred Mendoza                  Baltimore  MD         311    26   M       5 25-29             1:08:21.2
     31    Bianca Lopez                      Timonium  MD          310    26   F       1 25-29             1:08:21.6
     32    Eric Mergenthaler                 Columbia  MD          341    39   M       2 35-39             1:11:30.8
     33    Dawn Greer                        Linden  VA            306    54   F       2 50-54             1:15:53.3
     34    Tracey Anderson                   Upper Marlboro  MD    337    51   F       3 50-54             1:21:55.0
     35    Leilani Ennis                     Port Republic  MD     339    31   F       1 30-34             1:30:53.1
     36    Andrew Steward                    Lexington Park  MD    340    27   M       6 25-29             1:30:53.2