Quarterfield E.S. 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

June 05, 16


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Matthew Bennett                                          44    11   M       1  0-17              26:00.90      8:23/M
      2    Daniel McCormack                                          4    31   M       1 18-99              26:27.95      8:32/M
      3    Isabella Anderson                                        52    11   F       1  0-17              26:33.15      8:34/M
      4    Elise Altschuler                                         39    22   F       1 18-99              26:51.15      8:40/M
      5    Madison Sobolewski                                       28    12   F       2  0-17              26:56.65      8:41/M
      6    Fernando Rios                                            10    33   M       2 18-99              27:11.65      8:46/M
      7    John Anderson                                            54    48   M       3 18-99              27:15.50      8:47/M
      8    Sarah Hiltner                                            23    29   F       2 18-99              30:05.45      9:42/M
      9    David Sobolewski                                         19    41   M       4 18-99              30:28.50      9:50/M
     10    James Hoffman                                            26    38   M       5 18-99              30:50.25      9:57/M
     11    Jennifer Kindall                                         50    45   F       3 18-99              31:17.40     10:05/M
     12    Nicholas Bezek                                           42     8   M       2  0-17              31:22.90     10:07/M
     13    Elias Miguel                                             46     9   M       3  0-17              31:31.90     10:10/M
     14    Lauren Hale                       Glen Burnie  MD        36    35   F       4 18-99              31:35.25     10:11/M
     15    Colin Miguel                                             41     9   M       4  0-17              33:04.75     10:40/M
     16    Waverly Alexander                                        53     4   F       3  0-17              33:09.70     10:42/M
     17    Samantha Sobolewski                                      27    12   F       4  0-17              33:47.65     10:54/M
     18    Matthew Maldini                                          25     8   M       5  0-17              33:58.85     10:57/M
     19    Michelle Sobolewski                                      30    39   F       5 18-99              36:12.75     11:41/M
     20    Christopher Maldini                                      37    12   M       6  0-17              37:35.35     12:07/M
     21    Susan Shyu                                                2    31   F       6 18-99              37:39.30     12:09/M
     22    April Harrison                    Hanover  MD            55    41   F       7 18-99              38:27.30     12:24/M
     23    Stephanie Shepherd                                       59    41   F       8 18-99              39:18.75     12:41/M
     24    Evan McConnaughy                                         58     8   M       7  0-17              39:18.80     12:41/M
     25    Joshua Shepherd                                          60    42   M       6 18-99              39:19.90     12:41/M
     26    Lester Rodriguez                                         63    51   M       7 18-99              40:26.35     13:03/M
     27    Lizbeth Rodriguez                                        62    10   F       5  0-17              40:26.60     13:03/M
     28    Isabel Southerland                                       49     8   F       6  0-17              43:41.65     14:05/M
     29    Marrissa Southerland                                     48    34   F       9 18-99              43:59.85     14:11/M
     30      Matt Kotanko                                           31    39   M       8 18-99              44:27.00     14:20/M
     31    Michael Flanagan                                          8    11   M       8  0-17              45:32.75     14:41/M
     32    Peter Maldini                                            38    45   M       9 18-99              47:00.70     15:10/M
     33    Donnaka Reynolds                  Odenton  MD            15     8   F       7  0-17              47:13.85     15:14/M
     34    Sarian Russell                    Odenton  MD            18     6   F       8  0-17              47:19.65     15:16/M
     35    Sara Dixon                                               16    41   F      10 18-99              47:24.05     15:17/M
     DQ    Alyssa Sobolewski                                        24     8   F      DQ  0-17              31:15.90     10:05/M