ArcCCR

5K

Age Group Results

June 04, 2016


Bluepoint Race Management

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Moore                                             858   40        2       22:48.38    23:00.75      7:21/M

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Donohue                                             911   13        1       21:23.00    21:35.25      6:54/M

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsay Harrison                                        916   15        8       28:20.51    28:34.96      9:08/M
       2    Amanda Amador                                           804   17        9       28:55.96    29:22.94      9:20/M
       3    Zion Ogunyemi                                           860    6       41       41:23.02    47:28.54     13:21/M
       4    Nautica Lane                                            840   17       45       43:48.02    44:15.07     14:08/M
       5    Simonia Tafah                                           876   13       54       48:21.10    49:01.17     15:36/M
       6    Lyric Holmes                                            833   14       61       51:01.57    51:41.01     16:27/M
       7    Ty'Onia Purnell                                         868   15       62       51:02.54    51:39.95     16:28/M
       8    Madison Michiche                                        857   15       69       55:33.06    55:50.93     17:55/M
       9    Ellen Maisel                                            851   15       70       55:42.45    55:59.78     17:58/M
      10    Penny Lascola                                           922   8        74       57:07.21    57:35.74     18:25/M
      11    Rowan Daley                                             921   7        75       57:13.08    57:36.20     18:27/M
      12    Laila Lofinmakin                                        845    6       76       58:55.50  1:04:56.38     19:00/M
      13    Nevaeh Washington-Callahan                              882    5       78       59:21.86  1:00:04.15     19:09/M
      14    Alexis Hemmer                                           914   18       79       59:28.96  1:00:18.01     19:11/M
      15    Samantha Long                                           847   11       94     1:07:54.49  1:08:15.25     21:54/M
      16    Natalie Short                                           871   10       95     1:07:54.87  1:08:15.52     21:54/M

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Hussey                                            912   14        6       27:15.25    27:37.83      8:47/M
       2    Niko Athanitis                                          806   11       33       36:08.76    37:51.37     11:39/M
       3    Isaac Kohlhepp                                          838    8       50       46:43.51    47:34.33     15:04/M
       4    Cleo Amador                                             999   12       53       48:13.73    48:45.65     15:33/M
       5    Grant Coleman                                           918   5        59       50:04.47    50:31.92     16:09/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lora Smith                                              874   28       18       32:27.34    33:05.13     10:28/M
       2    Anastasia Kulick                                        910   23       23       33:33.03    33:48.51     10:49/M
       3    Brenna Gertz                                            828   29       25       34:35.98    34:54.07     11:09/M
       4    Krystina Marshall                                       852   27       31       35:35.23    35:50.17     11:29/M
       5    Kristina Davis                                          825   25       37       38:27.57    38:50.12     12:24/M
       6    Amy Canterbury                                          815   27       46       43:48.14    44:14.76     14:08/M
       7    Melanie Sessa                                           870   26       55       48:21.56    49:01.09     15:36/M
       8    Lauren Albers                                           803   22       63       51:06.08    51:39.91     16:29/M
       9    Katrina Jensen                                          834   29       87     1:01:17.07  1:02:14.06     19:46/M
      10    Margie Boyles                                           811   26       96     1:10:13.80  1:10:40.15     22:39/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Lapinski                                            843   22       47       44:15.36    44:46.17     14:16/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Collins                                           888   34       10       29:04.09    35:11.65      9:23/M
       2    Heidi Berlin                                            808   37       15       31:29.21    31:45.43     10:09/M
       3    Erin Looney                                             849   36       24       34:19.23    34:39.46     11:04/M
       4    Nicole Burke                                            812   35       29       35:20.36    35:56.30     11:24/M
       5    Kristen Peterson                                        864   37       34       36:20.61    38:02.46     11:43/M
       6    Dana Crum                                               823   32       38       38:29.35    38:48.35     12:25/M
       7    Roweena Arasah                                          805   36       39       39:42.54    39:57.82     12:48/M
       8    Lawunmi Aina                                            799   31       44       42:44.15    48:48.29     13:47/M
       9    Tolu Aina                                               800   32       57       49:27.55    55:29.35     15:57/M
      10    Lauren Averill                                          807   32       58       49:58.60    50:17.82     16:07/M
      11    Rachel Daley                                            920   36       73       56:56.88    57:44.01     18:22/M
      12    Carrie Hemmer                                           915   36       80       59:32.19  1:00:21.92     19:12/M
      13    Folake Ogunyemi                                         859   32       89     1:02:14.49  1:08:26.28     20:05/M
      14    Kristi Davis                                            824   30       92     1:04:07.16  1:04:26.59     20:41/M
      15    Erin McCarthy                                           854   30       93     1:06:21.11  1:06:45.14     21:24/M
      16    Kelly Long                                              846   36       97     1:10:27.76  1:10:50.51     22:44/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Yemi Akinmolayan                                        801   34        3       23:13.27    25:31.81      7:29/M
       2    Nathan Powell                                           866   37        4       23:47.50    24:07.04      7:40/M
       3    Jason Verdi                                             880   30       17       32:22.96    33:01.46     10:26/M
       4    Tunde Akinyemi                                          802   34       19       32:32.84    34:50.93     10:30/M
       5    Dan Berlin                                              809   37       27       35:04.83    35:36.33     11:19/M
       6    Dave Berlin                                             810   39       28       35:09.39    35:39.58     11:20/M
       7    Titus Ogunyemi                                          861   36       42       41:23.85    47:28.94     13:21/M
       8    Joe Kohlhepp                                            837   30       51       47:02.44    47:52.26     15:10/M
       9    Austin Coleman                                          917   38       60       50:05.96    50:31.86     16:09/M
      10    Jimi Lofinmakin                                         844   34       77       58:56.58  1:05:02.28     19:01/M
      11    Temilade Adeyemo                                        798   34       81       59:54.66  1:06:09.22     19:19/M
      12    Danny Grove                                             831   30       88     1:01:23.12  1:02:19.01     19:48/M
      13    Gbenga Kiladejo                                         836   35       90     1:02:16.15  1:08:26.42     20:05/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Taylor                                             877   45       12       29:59.16    30:20.41      9:40/M
       2    Zhijie Gao                                              827   49       20       32:43.43    32:59.21     10:33/M
       3    Michele Gagmon                                          889   48       32       36:02.19    36:24.67     11:37/M
       4    Antoni Antnio                                           887   47       43       42:03.71    42:32.06     13:34/M
       5    Mari Fernandez                                          826   45       52       48:12.08    48:46.02     15:33/M
       6    Tammy Groth                                             829   48       66       52:04.02    52:40.65     16:48/M
       7    Lisa Maisel                                             850   47       68       55:29.37    55:51.06     17:54/M
       8    Consuelo Coffman                                        822   40       91     1:04:03.02  1:04:26.33     20:40/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    William Campbell                                        814   45       13       29:59.69    30:20.48      9:40/M
       2    Heath Powell                                            867   40       35       36:54.30    37:18.84     11:54/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Holy Marcum                                             891   50       11       29:49.96    30:06.92      9:37/M
       2    Patti Lapinski                                          842   58       22       32:53.40    33:24.48     10:36/M
       3    Sally Patton                                            913   53       26       34:55.63    35:11.79     11:16/M
       4    Deborah Krueger                                         839   52       36       37:07.18    37:43.05     11:58/M
       5    Beth Vorsteg                                            881   50       40       41:19.08    41:42.76     13:20/M
       6    KATHY SMITH                                             873   56       48       44:51.12    45:18.75     14:28/M
       7    Johnna Whitmore                                         884   53       56       49:04.36    49:42.96     15:50/M
       8    Vicki Callahan                                          813   51       82     1:00:01.82  1:00:46.27     19:22/M
       9    Maria Cariaso-Long                                      818   57       86     1:01:13.59  1:02:09.69     19:45/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Lapinski                                           841   59        5       24:05.33    24:18.91      7:46/M
       2    Mike Eckard                                             907   58       14       30:26.46    30:59.60      9:49/M
       3    James Martin                                            853   54       21       32:43.95    32:59.79     10:33/M
       4    Michael Skoczynski                                      872   51       30       35:24.33    35:57.54     11:25/M
       5    Steven Whitmore                                         883   56       83     1:00:41.66  1:01:22.08     19:35/M

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse McGlaughlin                                       856   99       16       32:11.78    32:40.60     10:23/M
       2    Kim Herman                                              923   60       49       45:02.50    45:19.04     14:32/M
       3    Jackie Smith                                            909   64       64       51:13.91    51:39.32     16:31/M
       4    Deborah Chiarello                                       821   60       67       52:04.39    52:41.04     16:48/M
       5    Denise Peach                                            863   65       71       56:17.35    57:02.37     18:09/M
       6    Barbara Bunn                                            919   69       72       56:22.83    57:09.65     18:11/M
       7    Vicky Grove                                             830   60       85     1:01:10.24  1:02:09.03     19:44/M

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Kerr                                               890   99        7       28:10.24    28:23.63      9:05/M
       2    Ben Smith                                               908   65       65       51:30.08    51:54.67     16:37/M
       3    Jim Long                                                848   61       84     1:01:06.35  1:02:08.09     19:43/M