RUN4FUND$ 5k

5k

Age Group Results

April 05, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Moore                       Annapolis  MARYLAND   111   38       10        22:28.4     22:28.4      7:15/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Egeli                        Harwood  MARYLAND      74   18        1        18:48.7     18:48.7      6:04/M

Female 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Savannah Davidson                                       202   11       55        35:34.0     35:34.0     11:28/M
       2    Marin Ruck                                              201   7        56        35:34.2     35:34.2     11:28/M
       3    Sophia Smith                      Annapolis  MARYLAND   130   11       62        41:56.5     41:56.5     13:32/M
       4    Lindsay Wilk                      Harwood  MARYLAND     144   13       63        43:07.9     43:07.9     13:55/M
       5    Lisa Stein                        Crofton  MARYLAND     137    0       66        45:41.1     45:41.1     14:44/M
       6    Sherry Blyton                     Crownsville  MARYLA    61    0       67        45:41.6     45:41.6     14:44/M

Male 19 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Stroup                   Davidsonville  MARY   138   17        3        19:27.9     19:27.9      6:16/M
       2    Ethan Egeli                       Harwood  MARYLAND      75   16        4        19:56.5     19:56.5      6:26/M
       3    Mohamad Bizri                                           206   17        6        20:51.9     20:51.9      6:44/M
       4    Blair Stiles                                            213   7         7        21:11.0     21:11.0      6:50/M
       5    Henry Keuleman                    Edgewater  MARYLAND    94    9       16        24:45.9     24:45.9      7:59/M
       6    Tim McGrail                       Columbia  MARYLAND    107    0       21        26:04.5     26:04.5      8:25/M
       7    Tommy Wilk                                              207   9        39        32:00.7     32:00.7     10:19/M
       8    Jacob Miller                      Arnold  MARYLAND      109   11       40        32:16.4     32:16.4     10:25/M
       9    Matthew Earl                      Edgewater  MARYLAND    72    8       57        36:05.0     36:05.0     11:38/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Corey Donohoe                     Annapolis  MARYLAND    71   24       14        24:09.7     24:09.7      7:47/M
       2    Heather Phillips                  Crownsville  MARYLA   120   29       20        26:01.4     26:01.4      8:24/M
       3    Teresa Collins                    Annapolis  MARYLAND    63   26       22        26:15.9     26:15.9      8:28/M
       4    Kim Le Sueur                      Annapolis  MARYLAND    99   28       30        30:24.8     30:24.8      9:48/M
       5    Kacie Hayter                      Frederick  MARYLAND    84   29       43        32:37.6     32:37.6     10:31/M
       6    Sarah Rivers                      Annapolis  MARYLAND   121   29       47        32:51.3     32:51.3     10:36/M
       7    Nicolette Behm                    Severna Park  MARYL    58   28       51        33:30.0     33:30.0     10:48/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    jesse white                       brookeville  MARYLA   142   24       11        23:20.8     23:20.8      7:32/M
       2    Joshua Cotton                     McConnellsburg  PEN    65   27       13        24:04.0     24:04.0      7:46/M
       3    Aung Arkar                        Cockeysville  MARYL    52   27       18        25:57.3     25:57.3      8:22/M
       4    Christopher Phillips              Crownsville  MARYLA   119   29       27        28:23.6     28:23.6      9:09/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Rochelo                      Annapolis  MARYLAND   122   30       12        23:23.4     23:23.4      7:33/M
       2    Mary Naylor                       Arnold  MARYLAND      114   37       25        27:32.7     27:32.7      8:53/M
       3    Shannon Kelly                     Hanover  MARYLAND      92   36       32        30:57.1     30:57.1      9:59/M
       4    Stephanie Hibbard                 Severna Park  MARYL    85   38       35        31:45.0     31:45.0     10:15/M
       5    Kelly Manzolillo                  Severna park  MARYL   101   35       36        31:45.8     31:45.8     10:15/M
       6    Kim Loschiavo                     Spots wood  NEW JER   100   39       37        31:46.4     31:46.4     10:15/M
       7    Nina Paradiso                     Annapolis  MARYLAND   117   33       42        32:36.8     32:36.8     10:31/M
       8    Kelly Huszar                      Edgewater  MARYLAND    88   34       46        32:48.8     32:48.8     10:35/M
       9    Samantha Rodman                   Arnold  MARYLAND      123   33       52        33:30.6     33:30.6     10:48/M
      10    Valerie McBee                     catonsville  MARYLA   106   39       58        36:05.2     36:05.2     11:38/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Morrissey                    Arnold  MARYLAND      113   32        2        19:07.0     19:07.0      6:10/M
       2    Jason King                                              209   34        8        21:17.7     21:17.7      6:52/M
       3    Aung Oakkar                       Hanover  MARYLAND     115   32       19        25:57.5     25:57.5      8:22/M
       4    Patrick McBee                     Pasadena  MARYLAND    104   36       29        29:55.5     29:55.5      9:39/M
       5    TODD Kelly                        Hanover  MARYLAND      91   39       33        30:58.1     30:58.1      9:59/M
       6    Brian Abell                       Severna Park  MARYL    50   34       34        31:08.0     31:08.0     10:03/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Hagen                    Randallstown  MARYL    83   41       23        26:23.1     26:23.1      8:31/M
       2    Bean Dupcak                                             203   42       24        26:23.7     26:23.7      8:31/M
       3    Maureen Benkovich                 Annapolis  MARYLAND    59   48       31        30:49.2     30:49.2      9:56/M
       4    Janet Lancaster                   annapolis  MARYLAND    96   47       38        31:52.2     31:52.2     10:17/M
       5    Liza Folstein                     Gambrills  MARYLAND    80   44       44        32:46.0     32:46.0     10:34/M
       6    kim Pendergast                    Arnold  MARYLAND      118   44       45        32:47.7     32:47.7     10:35/M
       7    Shelly Morris                     Pasadena  MARYLAND    112   47       48        32:58.8     32:58.8     10:38/M
       8    Jennifer Cassese                  Severna Park  MARYL    62   44       49        33:08.3     33:08.3     10:41/M
       9    Jodi Hillmar                      Severna Park  MARYL    87   49       50        33:28.8     33:28.8     10:48/M
      10    Rachel Sweeney                    Annapolis  MARYLAND   139   44       53        35:19.3     35:19.3     11:24/M
      11    Crystal Beckford                  Silver Spring  MARY    56   44       54        35:24.8     35:24.8     11:25/M
      12    jennifer arnold                   pasadena  MARYLAND     53   40       60        38:39.4     38:39.4     12:28/M
      13    Jessica Daigle                    Crownsville  MARYLA    69   46       61        39:03.6     39:03.6     12:36/M
      14    Terri Blake                       Odenton  MARYLAND      60   45       64        45:01.5     45:01.5     14:31/M
      15    Linda Wilk                        Harwood  MARYLAND     143   43       65        45:01.9     45:01.9     14:31/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Crino                        Crofton  MARYLAND      66   48        5        20:10.0     20:10.0      6:30/M
       2    TJ Collins                        Silver Spring  MARY    64   48       15        24:29.3     24:29.3      7:54/M
       3    Chris Keuleman                    Edgewater  MARYLAND    95   42       17        24:46.5     24:46.5      7:59/M
       4    Bruce Beckford                    Silver Spring  MARY    57   46       28        29:13.2     29:13.2      9:25/M
       5    Gary Daigle                       Crownsville  MARYLA    68   44       41        32:21.2     32:21.2     10:26/M
       6    Michael Ryan                      Riva  MARYLAND        125   48       59        36:57.0     36:57.0     11:55/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Egeli                     Harwood  MARYLAND      77   53        9        21:41.9     21:41.9      7:00/M
       2    Bob Le Sueur                      Parkton  MARYLAND      98   57       26        28:03.2     28:03.2      9:03/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shirley Kelly                     Hanover  MARYLAND      93   68       69        46:11.0     46:11.0     14:54/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Earl Kelly                        Hanover  MARYLAND      90   68       68        46:11.0     46:11.0     14:54/M