Silver Spring Make A Wish Kids Triathlon

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2009


Bermuda Timing Systems

Age Grp 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Stefan Weston

61

14

1 13 to 1

12:30.80

2

Alexandra Cantrell

62

14

1 13 to 1

13:29.25

3

Nicholas Newberry

64

14

2 13 to 1

13:49.00

4

Katherine Monroe

63

14

2 13 to 1

14:30.55

5

Carly Craver

58

13

3 13 to 1

16:36.05

6

Kate Bissell

53

13

1 F 0-99

18:22.80

7

Adam Cohen

57

13

3 13 to 1

19:50.55

8

Marissa Posner

59

13

2 F 0-99

25:00.90

 

Age Grp 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Julia Sheehan

430

12

1 11 to 1

07:21.30

2

Sam Long

417

11

2 11 to 1

09:50.35

3

Cole Hudson

432

12

1 11 to 1

10:13.25

4

Kiersten Pels

421

11

3 11 to 1

10:14.40

5

Annelise Cantrell

413

11

1 F 0-99

10:40.75

6

Sidney Grube

415

11

2 F 0-99

11:05.15

7

Kristen Bissell

412

11

3 F 0-99

11:05.20

8

Anthony Ramos

429

12

2 11 to 1

11:08.10

9

Geoff Gonella

431

12

3 11 to 1

11:12.95

10

Annie Kiyonaga

409

11

4 F 0-99

11:17.20

11

Jack Winters

423

11

1 M 0-99

11:27.30

12

Kelly Monroe

419

11

5 F 0-99

11:30.30

13

Harrison Guh

416

11

2 M 0-99

11:35.80

14

Bethany Goldsmith

428

12

6 F 0-99

12:06.80

15

Sean O'Connor

434

12

3 M 0-99

12:08.75

16

Michela Deluca

424

12

7 F 0-99

12:10.80

17

Annie Craver

439

11

8 F 0-99

13:10.05

18

Mary Wenzel

422

11

9 F 0-99

13:12.85

19

Olivia Loome

418

11

10 F 0-99

13:43.40

20

Caroline Menn

441

11

11 F 0-99

13:45.80

21

Ameen Khalil

433

12

4 M 0-99

14:25.05

22

Katherine Travis

436

12

12 F 0-99

14:46.45

23

Grayton Shaffner

435

12

5 M 0-99

15:57.05

 

Age Grp 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Grant Newberry

255

10

1 9 to 10

07:10.70

2

Lindsay Tanner

253

10

1 9 to 10

07:19.95

3

Jack Kiyonaga

244

10

2 9 to 10

07:28.30

4

John Travis

241

9

3 9 to 10

07:54.65

5

Erin Pels

236

9

2 9 to 10

08:03.55

6

Andrew Sherwood

239

9

1 M 0-99

08:04.10

7

Dylan Madden

232

9

2 M 0-99

08:08.35

8

Victoria Barnett

242

10

3 9 to 10

08:11.00

9

Alex Ranck

252

10

3 M 0-99

08:25.15

10

Amanda Hart

248

10

1 F 0-99

08:26.75

11

Katia Graf

229

9

2 F 0-99

08:30.45

12

Alex Fletcher

227

9

4 M 0-99

08:33.25

13

Alec Miele

250

10

5 M 0-99

08:40.25

14

Michael Flynn

228

9

6 M 0-99

08:53.05

15

Julia Wolfrey

243

10

3 F 0-99

09:21.10

16

Lily Craver

254

9

4 F 0-99

09:22.85

17

Jasper Barnett

247

10

7 M 0-99

09:46.85

18

Aaron Greene

230

9

8 M 0-99

09:51.95

19

Jack Sheehan

245

10

9 M 0-99

10:34.25

20

Casey Ecker

225

9

10 M 0-99

10:49.15

21

Willem Grube

231

9

11 M 0-99

10:54.15

22

Emily Nadler

235

9

5 F 0-99

11:50.95

23

Chloe Sherman

238

9

6 F 0-99

12:19.05

24

Nicolas Sheehan

203

9

12 M 0-99

13:17.45

25

Carla Thomas

240

9

7 F 0-99

14:13.25

 

Age Grp 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Andrew Gonella

126

8

1 7to8

04:05.05

2

Nick Barbot

111

7

2 7to8

04:13.25

3

Mike Greene

112

7

3 7to8

04:26.00

4

Jack Plank

128

8

1 M 0-99

04:28.90

5

Joshua Slager

123

8

2 M 0-99

04:29.20

6

Elizabeth Sykes

120

7

1 7to8

04:41.05

7

Brian Sherwood

119

7

3 M 0-99

04:43.40

8

Lauren Pels

118

7

2 7to8

04:47.65

9

Isabelle Grace Kidd

135

7

3 7to8

04:50.70

10

Michael Travis

121

7

4 M 0-99

04:53.05

11

Michael Tanner

133

8

5 M 0-99

04:55.85

12

Zane Givans

125

8

6 M 0-99

05:04.55

13

Reagan Yeatman

122

8

7 M 0-99

05:06.35

14

Caitlin Gorgei

127

8

1 F 0-99

05:16.05

15

Sophia Morales

124

8

2 F 0-99

05:16.50

16

Jack Bulger

110

7

8 M 0-99

05:16.95

17

Walter Victor Rouse, II

132

8

9 M 0-99

05:18.55

18

Amanda Long

117

7

3 F 0-99

05:33.50

19

Nicolas Iscoa

113

7

10 M 0-99

05:50.75

20

Joshua Townes

130

8

11 M 0-99

05:58.00

21

Aaron Kong

114

7

12 M 0-99

06:06.15

22

Carenna Slotkoff

129

8

4 F 0-99

06:55.35

 

Age Grp 5 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Kelsey Rafferty

48

6

1 5 to 6

03:06.80

2

Renz Johnson

27

6

1 5 to 6

03:11.80

3

Jack Murphy

29

6

2 5 to 6

03:18.25

4

Simon Pels

22

5

3 5 to 6

03:19.30

5

Mitchell Chin

47

6

1 M 0-99

03:26.30

6

Leighton Heller, IV

26

6

2 M 0-99

03:30.40

7

Karisa Galindo

25

6

2 5 to 6

03:36.40

8

Benjamin Sykes

23

5

3 M 0-99

03:39.45

9

Genevra Johnson

18

5

3 5 to 6

03:53.30

10

Gellert Kish

28

6

4 M 0-99

04:00.30

11

John Peter Kidd

45

5

5 M 0-99

04:01.80

12

Ethan Slajer

46

6

6 M 0-99

04:08.75

13

Sandor Kish

20

5

7 M 0-99

04:34.15

14

Olivia Ecker

17

5

1 F 0-99

04:37.50

15

Gabrielle Nadler

31

5

2 F 0-99

04:46.15

16

Amanda Leenaerts

21

5

3 F 0-99

05:17.25

17

Toby Jones

19

5

8 M 0-99

05:57.75

18

Claire Newberry

49

5

4 F 0-99

06:57.85

19

Kieran Yeatman

24

6

9 M 0-99

07:06.40

20

Jack Walker

30

6

10 M 0-99

21:01.00

 

Bandits

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Liam Rafferty

16

8

1 M 0-99

20:06.35

2

Unknown Partic. 437

437

2 M 0-99

56:27.80

3

Unknown Partic. 65

65

3 M 0-99

1:10:02.65

4

Unknown Partic. 156

156

4 M 0-99

1:28:12.10

 

Relays

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Jessica Bank

401

11

1 F 0-99

11:52.00

2

Alexandra Parrish

411

11

2 F 0-99

16:12.35

3

Caroline Elemendorf

54

13

3 F 0-99

23:05.65

4

Brian Williams

50

13

1 M 0-99

27:47.25

5

Douglas Tusing

157

15

2 M 0-99

37:25.40

6

Daniel Fohs

162

14

3 M 0-99

41:31.10

7

Hal Pence

427

12

4 M 0-99

53:01.70