Silver Spring Make A Wish Kids Triathlon

Combined Report

May 02, 2009


Bermuda Timing Systems

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Div

Time

1

Kelsey Rafferty

48

6

1 5 to 6

5

03:06.80

2

Renz Johnson

27

6

1 5 to 6

5

03:11.80

3

Jack Murphy

29

6

2 5 to 6

5

03:18.25

4

Simon Pels

22

5

3 5 to 6

5

03:19.30

5

Mitchell Chin

47

6

1 M 0-99

5

03:26.30

6

Leighton Heller, IV

26

6

2 M 0-99

5

03:30.40

7

Karisa Galindo

25

6

2 5 to 6

5

03:36.40

8

Benjamin Sykes

23

5

3 M 0-99

5

03:39.45

9

Genevra Johnson

18

5

3 5 to 6

5

03:53.30

10

Gellert Kish

28

6

4 M 0-99

5

04:00.30

11

John Peter Kidd

45

5

5 M 0-99

5

04:01.80

12

Andrew Gonella

126

8

1 7to8

7

04:05.05

13

Ethan Slajer

46

6

6 M 0-99

5

04:08.75

14

Nick Barbot

111

7

2 7to8

7

04:13.25

15

Mike Greene

112

7

3 7to8

7

04:26.00

16

Jack Plank

128

8

1 M 0-99

7

04:28.90

17

Joshua Slager

123

8

2 M 0-99

7

04:29.20

18

Sandor Kish

20

5

7 M 0-99

5

04:34.15

19

Olivia Ecker

17

5

1 F 0-99

5

04:37.50

20

Elizabeth Sykes

120

7

1 7to8

7

04:41.05

21

Brian Sherwood

119

7

3 M 0-99

7

04:43.40

22

Gabrielle Nadler

31

5

2 F 0-99

5

04:46.15

23

Lauren Pels

118

7

2 7to8

7

04:47.65

24

Isabelle Grace Kidd

135

7

3 7to8

7

04:50.70

25

Michael Travis

121

7

4 M 0-99

7

04:53.05

26

Michael Tanner

133

8

5 M 0-99

7

04:55.85

27

Zane Givans

125

8

6 M 0-99

7

05:04.55

28

Reagan Yeatman

122

8

7 M 0-99

7

05:06.35

29

Caitlin Gorgei

127

8

1 F 0-99

7

05:16.05

30

Sophia Morales

124

8

2 F 0-99

7

05:16.50

31

Jack Bulger

110

7

8 M 0-99

7

05:16.95

32

Amanda Leenaerts

21

5

3 F 0-99

5

05:17.25

33

Walter Victor Rouse, II

132

8

9 M 0-99

7

05:18.55

34

Amanda Long

117

7

3 F 0-99

7

05:33.50

35

Nicolas Iscoa

113

7

10 M 0-99

7

05:50.75

36

Toby Jones

19

5

8 M 0-99

5

05:57.75

37

Joshua Townes

130

8

11 M 0-99

7

05:58.00

38

Aaron Kong

114

7

12 M 0-99

7

06:06.15

39

Carenna Slotkoff

129

8

4 F 0-99

7

06:55.35

40

Claire Newberry

49

5

4 F 0-99

5

06:57.85

41

Kieran Yeatman

24

6

9 M 0-99

5

07:06.40

42

Grant Newberry

255

10

1 9 to 10

9

07:10.70

43

Lindsay Tanner

253

10

1 9 to 10

9

07:19.95

44

Julia Sheehan

430

12

1 11 to 1

11

07:21.30

45

Jack Kiyonaga

244

10

2 9 to 10

9

07:28.30

46

John Travis

241

9

3 9 to 10

9

07:54.65

47

Erin Pels

236

9

2 9 to 10

9

08:03.55

48

Andrew Sherwood

239

9

1 M 0-99

9

08:04.10

49

Dylan Madden

232

9

2 M 0-99

9

08:08.35

50

Victoria Barnett

242

10

3 9 to 10

9

08:11.00

51

Alex Ranck

252

10

3 M 0-99

9

08:25.15

52

Amanda Hart

248

10

1 F 0-99

9

08:26.75

53

Katia Graf

229

9

2 F 0-99

9

08:30.45

54

Alex Fletcher

227

9

4 M 0-99

9

08:33.25

55

Alec Miele

250

10

5 M 0-99

9

08:40.25

56

Michael Flynn

228

9

6 M 0-99

9

08:53.05

57

Julia Wolfrey

243

10

3 F 0-99

9

09:21.10

58

Lily Craver

254

9

4 F 0-99

9

09:22.85

59

Jasper Barnett

247

10

7 M 0-99

9

09:46.85

60

Sam Long

417

11

2 11 to 1

11

09:50.35

61

Aaron Greene

230

9

8 M 0-99

9

09:51.95

62

Cole Hudson

432

12

1 11 to 1

11

10:13.25

63

Kiersten Pels

421

11

3 11 to 1

11

10:14.40

64

Jack Sheehan

245

10

9 M 0-99

9

10:34.25

65

Annelise Cantrell

413

11

1 F 0-99

11

10:40.75

66

Casey Ecker

225

9

10 M 0-99

9

10:49.15

67

Willem Grube

231

9

11 M 0-99

9

10:54.15

68

Sidney Grube

415

11

2 F 0-99

11

11:05.15

69

Kristen Bissell

412

11

3 F 0-99

11

11:05.20

70

Anthony Ramos

429

12

2 11 to 1

11

11:08.10

71

Geoff Gonella

431

12

3 11 to 1

11

11:12.95

72

Annie Kiyonaga

409

11

4 F 0-99

11

11:17.20

73

Jack Winters

423

11

1 M 0-99

11

11:27.30

74

Kelly Monroe

419

11

5 F 0-99

11

11:30.30

75

Harrison Guh

416

11

2 M 0-99

11

11:35.80

76

Emily Nadler

235

9

5 F 0-99

9

11:50.95

77

Jessica Bank

401

11

1 F 0-99

8

11:52.00

78

Bethany Goldsmith

428

12

6 F 0-99

11

12:06.80

79

Sean O'Connor

434

12

3 M 0-99

11

12:08.75

80

Michela Deluca

424

12

7 F 0-99

11

12:10.80

81

Chloe Sherman

238

9

6 F 0-99

9

12:19.05

82

Stefan Weston

61

14

1 13 to 1

13

12:30.80

83

Annie Craver

439

11

8 F 0-99

11

13:10.05

84

Mary Wenzel

422

11

9 F 0-99

11

13:12.85

85

Nicolas Sheehan

203

9

12 M 0-99

9

13:17.45

86

Alexandra Cantrell

62

14

1 13 to 1

13

13:29.25

87

Olivia Loome

418

11

10 F 0-99

11

13:43.40

88

Caroline Menn

441

11

11 F 0-99

11

13:45.80

89

Nicholas Newberry

64

14

2 13 to 1

13

13:49.00

90

Carla Thomas

240

9

7 F 0-99

9

14:13.25

91

Ameen Khalil

433

12

4 M 0-99

11

14:25.05

92

Katherine Monroe

63

14

2 13 to 1

13

14:30.55

93

Katherine Travis

436

12

12 F 0-99

11

14:46.45

94

Grayton Shaffner

435

12

5 M 0-99

11

15:57.05

95

Alexandra Parrish

411

11

2 F 0-99

8

16:12.35

96

Carly Craver

58

13

3 13 to 1

13

16:36.05

97

Kate Bissell

53

13

1 F 0-99

13

18:22.80

98

Adam Cohen

57

13

3 13 to 1

13

19:50.55

99

Liam Rafferty

16

8

1 M 0-99

7

20:06.35

100

Jack Walker

30

6

10 M 0-99

5

21:01.00

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Div

Time

101

Caroline Elemendorf

54

13

3 F 0-99

8

23:05.65

102

Marissa Posner

59

13

2 F 0-99

13

25:00.90

103

Brian Williams

50

13

1 M 0-99

8

27:47.25

104

Douglas Tusing

157

15

2 M 0-99

8

37:25.40

105

Daniel Fohs

162

14

3 M 0-99

8

41:31.10

106

Hal Pence

427

12

4 M 0-99

8

53:01.70

107

Unknown Partic. 437

437

2 M 0-99

7

56:27.80

108

Unknown Partic. 65

65

3 M 0-99

7

1:10:02.65

109

Unknown Partic. 156

156

4 M 0-99

7

1:28:12.10