Col Ripley 5k

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2009


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC.

                                                                          Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City               Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
    1    Chris Sams             Baltimore  MD        25     1 Open      12:07.50   12:08.95   00:01.45    4:51/M
    2    Will Cunha             Annapolis  MD        21     2 Open      13:07.10   13:22.65   00:15.55    5:15/M
    3    Ryan Bresson           Annapolis  MD        20     3 Open      13:18.30   13:23.70   00:05.40    5:19/M
    4    Jeremiah Oliver                             25     1 M 20-29   14:03.25   14:03.25               5:37/M
    5    Matt Desrosiers                             19     1 M 15-19   14:46.95   14:59.60   00:12.65    5:54/M
    6    Josh Keith             Annapolis  MD        20     2 M 20-29   14:55.55   15:01.45   00:05.90    5:58/M
    7    Jess Palacio                                23     1 Open      15:06.90   15:11.85   00:04.95    6:02/M
    8    Timothy Whitney        Annapolis  MD        21     3 M 20-29   15:08.15   15:26.15   00:18.00    6:03/M
    9    John Tower                                  11     1 M  1-14   15:08.15   17:04.95   01:56.80    6:03/M
   10    Austin Rivers          Annapolis  MD        22     4 M 20-29   15:13.90   15:26.60   00:12.70    6:05/M
   11    Mosi Smith             Annapolis  MD        27     5 M 20-29   15:15.10   15:22.30   00:07.20    6:06/M
   12    Sam Hall               Annapolis  MD        21     6 M 20-29   15:18.80   15:21.70   00:02.90    6:07/M
   13    John Dever             Annapolis  MD        20     7 M 20-29   15:37.75   15:40.35   00:02.60    6:15/M
   14    Annie Barry                                 18     2 Open      15:41.85   15:45.80   00:03.95    6:16/M
   15    Andrew Butte           Annapolis  MD        20     8 M 20-29   15:47.25   15:52.40   00:05.15    6:19/M
   16    Eric Hegg              Annapolis  MD        20     9 M 20-29   15:47.25   15:53.45   00:06.20    6:19/M
   17    Anna Bernal                                 21     3 Open      15:48.50   15:48.50               6:19/M
   18    Alex Ryan              Des Moines  IA       21    10 M 20-29   15:50.30   15:53.60   00:03.30    6:20/M
   19    Scott Whitney                               51     1 M 50-59   15:50.45   16:07.20   00:16.75    6:20/M
   20    Denver Lough           Washginton  DC       28    11 M 20-29   15:54.60   16:06.65   00:12.05    6:22/M
   21    Luke Mannion           Mount Kisco  NY      21    12 M 20-29   16:02.25   16:04.80   00:02.55    6:25/M
   22    Fred Lamartin          Annapolis  MD        21    13 M 20-29   16:04.10   16:21.50   00:17.40    6:26/M
   23    Josh Fernandez                              21    14 M 20-29   16:05.75   16:17.95   00:12.20    6:26/M
   24    David Keegan                                22    15 M 20-29   16:10.90   16:23.20   00:12.30    6:28/M
   25    Jenner Yuhas           Annapolis  MD        21    16 M 20-29   16:21.30   16:33.80   00:12.50    6:32/M
   26    John Lamon                                  51     2 M 50-59   16:44.10   16:48.75   00:04.65    6:42/M
   27    David Nygren           Annapolis  MD        18     2 M 15-19   16:46.45   16:56.25   00:09.80    6:42/M
   28    Charles Shepperd       Annapolis  MD        20    17 M 20-29   16:48.05   16:54.00   00:05.95    6:43/M
   29    Evan Mlynarek          Holland  MI          20    18 M 20-29   16:48.25   16:53.80   00:05.55    6:43/M
   30    Katie Calhoun                               22     1 F 20-29   16:56.05   17:00.40   00:04.35    6:46/M
   31    Sean Conkle            Annapolis  MD        20    19 M 20-29   17:02.35   17:35.80   00:33.45    6:49/M
   32    Dan Koerschner         Annapolis  MD        43     1 M 40-49   17:02.75   17:02.75               6:49/M
   33    Pedro Calvo            Annapolis  MD        22    20 M 20-29   17:15.95   17:50.95   00:35.00    6:54/M
   34    Jake Onuschak                               30     1 M 30-39   17:19.50   18:18.25   00:58.75    6:56/M
   35    Sarah Burns            Annapolis  MD        20     2 F 20-29   17:30.55   17:35.40   00:04.85    7:00/M
   36    Marisa Vilardo         Baltimore  MD        31     1 F 30-39   17:30.85   17:30.85               7:00/M
   37    Steve Gondol           Baltimore  MD        31     2 M 30-39   17:31.15   17:31.15               7:00/M
   38    Sean Dzierzanowski     Annapolis  MD        20    21 M 20-29   17:31.25   17:49.30   00:18.05    7:00/M
   39    Erica Ziel                                  21     3 F 20-29   17:31.60   17:36.85   00:05.25    7:00/M
   40    Mollie Hebda                                19     1 F 15-19   17:32.05   17:35.50   00:03.45    7:01/M
   41    John Bowling                                19     3 M 15-19   17:32.30   18:05.10   00:32.80    7:01/M
   42    Stephanie Rockford     Annapolis  MD        21     4 F 20-29   17:32.45   17:52.25   00:19.80    7:01/M
   43    Michael Hicks          Worcester  MA        21    22 M 20-29   17:32.55   17:52.60   00:20.05    7:01/M
   44    Matthew Debbink        Annapolis  MD        20    23 M 20-29   17:34.90   18:09.20   00:34.30    7:02/M
   45    Chance Hughes          Smackover  AR        23    24 M 20-29   17:36.90   17:55.20   00:18.30    7:02/M
   46    May Wedlund            Annapolis  MD        25     5 F 20-29   17:37.95   17:58.30   00:20.35    7:03/M
   47    Steven Seda            Annapolis  MD        19     4 M 15-19   17:40.35   17:58.10   00:17.75    7:04/M
   48    Benjamin Currin        Annapolis  MD        20    25 M 20-29   17:45.25   17:52.35   00:07.10    7:06/M
   49    Thomas McKavitt        Annapolis  MD        21    26 M 20-29   17:47.90   18:13.10   00:25.20    7:07/M
   50    Andrew Hugh            Annapolis  MD        19     5 M 15-19   17:49.00   18:07.75   00:18.75    7:08/M
   51    Patrick Dillow         Annapolis  MD        19     6 M 15-19   17:52.20   18:02.60   00:10.40    7:09/M
   52    Max Cutchen            Annapolis  MD        19     7 M 15-19   17:52.65   18:02.55   00:09.90    7:09/M
   53    Ethan Panal            Annapolis  MD        19     8 M 15-19   17:54.20   18:21.95   00:27.75    7:10/M
   54    Michael Rawls          Annapolis  MD        18     9 M 15-19   17:54.75   18:05.95   00:11.20    7:10/M
   55    Aaron Ford                                  24    27 M 20-29   17:59.05   18:34.25   00:35.20    7:12/M
   56    Mike Wren              Annapolis  MD        19    10 M 15-19   18:01.25   18:29.60   00:28.35    7:12/M
   57    Shane Mathers          Annapolis  MD        35     3 M 30-39   18:02.20   18:35.65   00:33.45    7:13/M
   58    Christopher Brianas    Washington  DC       32     4 M 30-39   18:03.10   18:10.20   00:07.10    7:13/M
   59    David Forsyth                               45     2 M 40-49   18:04.05   18:14.95   00:10.90    7:14/M
   60    Ashley Hepburn         Annapolis  MD        25     6 F 20-29   18:05.60   18:38.50   00:32.90    7:14/M
   61    David Tancabel         Washington  DC       28    28 M 20-29   18:13.30   18:25.20   00:11.90    7:17/M
   62    Allison Maher                               18     2 F 15-19   18:15.30   18:50.15   00:34.85    7:18/M
   63    Ben Horn               Virginia Beach  VA   26    29 M 20-29   18:16.40   18:36.95   00:20.55    7:18/M
   64    Blake Lusty            Annapolis  MD        20    30 M 20-29   18:22.40   18:41.00   00:18.60    7:21/M
   65    Sean Buckley           Annapolis  MD        20    31 M 20-29   18:23.85   18:55.70   00:31.85    7:21/M
   66    Kyle Tucker-Davis      Annapolis  MD        21    32 M 20-29   18:26.25   19:00.70   00:34.45    7:22/M
   67    Isis Milian            Annapolis  MD        21     7 F 20-29   18:29.30   19:04.15   00:34.85    7:24/M
   68    Ashley Myers           Annapolis  MD        20     8 F 20-29   18:31.95   18:46.35   00:14.40    7:24/M
   69    Elizabeth Phillips     Annapolis  MD        22     9 F 20-29   18:32.10   18:46.20   00:14.10    7:25/M
   70    Adam Flowers                                21    33 M 20-29   18:36.30   19:08.50   00:32.20    7:26/M
   71    William Bingham        La Plata  MD         19    11 M 15-19   18:40.65   19:12.80   00:32.15    7:28/M
   72    Chris Guggino                               27    34 M 20-29   18:46.35   19:16.20   00:29.85    7:30/M
   73    Donald Panter          Annapolis  MD        19    12 M 15-19   18:47.20   18:56.70   00:09.50    7:31/M
   74    Gabe Nelson            Annapolis  MD        20    35 M 20-29   18:48.50   18:55.45   00:06.95    7:31/M
   75    Cesar Cepeda           Annapolis  MD        18    13 M 15-19   18:48.95   18:55.70   00:06.75    7:31/M
   76    Jesse Marder           Annapolis  MD        20    36 M 20-29   18:50.50   19:24.75   00:34.25    7:32/M
   77    Danielle Sand                               52     1 F 50-59   18:52.15   19:12.05   00:19.90    7:33/M
   78    Douglas Smith          Bend  OR             18    14 M 15-19   18:55.35   19:05.55   00:10.20    7:34/M
   79    Catherine Nuar         Annapolis  MD        19     3 F 15-19   18:56.60   18:56.60               7:34/M
   80    Alexander Borcz        Annapolis  MD        32     5 M 30-39   18:57.90   19:28.90   00:31.00    7:35/M
   81    Christopher Junghans   Dunkirk  MD          16    15 M 15-19   18:58.30   19:12.30   00:14.00    7:35/M
   82    Tom Ripley                                  39     6 M 30-39   18:59.10   19:35.35   00:36.25    7:36/M
   83    Alex Christian                              27    37 M 20-29   19:05.25   19:34.65   00:29.40    7:38/M
   84    Nicholas Franz         Kingsville  MD       30     7 M 30-39   19:06.25   19:51.25   00:45.00    7:38/M
   85    Leigh Clayton          Severna Park  MD     39     2 F 30-39   19:08.60   19:33.15   00:24.55    7:39/M
   86    Dena Veluse                                 27    10 F 20-29   19:10.15   19:21.55   00:11.40    7:40/M
   87    David Dowling          Port Tobacco  MD     42     3 M 40-49   19:13.10   19:50.80   00:37.70    7:41/M
   88    Amy Davis              Annapolis  MD        20    11 F 20-29   19:17.85   19:31.10   00:13.25    7:43/M
   89    Rachel Lisi            Annapolis  MD        19     4 F 15-19   19:21.00   19:27.15   00:06.15    7:44/M
   90    Colleen McFadden       Annapolis  MD        19     5 F 15-19   19:21.35   19:27.40   00:06.05    7:44/M
   91    Emily Favorite         Annapolis  MD        19     6 F 15-19   19:23.25   19:53.25   00:30.00    7:45/M
   92    Wendy Fite             Arlington  VA        51     2 F 50-59   19:38.75   20:01.20   00:22.45    7:51/M
   93    John J. Tower                               49     4 M 40-49   19:45.30   20:07.25   00:21.95    7:54/M
   94    Heidi McMinn           Silver Spring  MD    30     3 F 30-39   19:45.35   20:11.20   00:25.85    7:54/M
   95    Caroline Hutchinson                         15     7 F 15-19   19:45.55   19:50.05   00:04.50    7:54/M
   96    Paul Johnson           Annapolis  MD        44     5 M 40-49   19:48.50   20:00.70   00:12.20    7:55/M
   97    Paul Schauppner        Annapolis  MD        21    38 M 20-29   19:48.90   20:07.60   00:18.70    7:55/M
   98    Jacqueline Fisher      Annapolis  MD        18     8 F 15-19   19:52.65   20:14.40   00:21.75    7:57/M
   99    Brandon Futrell        Annapolis  MD        21    39 M 20-29   19:54.20   20:35.60   00:41.40    7:58/M
  100    Lauren Howard          Annapolis  MD        21    12 F 20-29   19:56.85   20:19.00   00:22.15    7:58/M

                                                                          Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City               Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  101    Laura Starck           Annapolis  MD        19     9 F 15-19   19:57.15   20:15.70   00:18.55    7:59/M
  102    Avery Berge            Annapoli  MD         21    13 F 20-29   19:58.00   20:11.80   00:13.80    7:59/M
  103    Laura Johansson        Camp Pendelton  CA   48     1 F 40-49   20:00.90   20:08.75   00:07.85    8:00/M
  104    Alison Degan           Annapolis  MD        21    14 F 20-29   20:03.20   20:13.95   00:10.75    8:01/M
  105    Andrew Fobes           Annapolis  MA        21    40 M 20-29   20:04.70   20:31.60   00:26.90    8:02/M
  106    Karen Guenther         Camp Pendelton  CA   46     2 F 40-49   20:09.55   23:09.00   02:59.45    8:04/M
  107    Brendan Aronson        Baltimore  MD        19    16 M 15-19   20:18.65   20:51.50   00:32.85    8:07/M
  108    Ari Schiff             Annapolis  MD        20    41 M 20-29   20:21.75   20:52.85   00:31.10    8:08/M
  109    Chris Slent                                 42     6 M 40-49   20:23.45   20:32.35   00:08.90    8:09/M
  110    Brian Ross             Annapolis  MD        37     8 M 30-39   20:24.10   21:36.10   01:12.00    8:10/M
  111    Kimberly Higgins       Annapolis  MD        30     4 F 30-39   20:39.40   21:19.40   00:40.00    8:16/M
  112    Brendan Higgins        Annapolis  MD        33     9 M 30-39   20:39.65   21:19.20   00:39.55    8:16/M
  113    Emily Keller                                27    15 F 20-29   20:40.50   21:09.45   00:28.95    8:16/M
  114    Karen Boyle            Annapolis  MD        52     3 F 50-59   20:43.85   20:51.20   00:07.35    8:17/M
  115    Tara Calton            Baltimore  MD        30     5 F 30-39   20:46.50   21:01.30   00:14.80    8:18/M
  116    Emily Eiser            Silver Spring  MD    21    16 F 20-29   20:49.05   21:06.10   00:17.05    8:20/M
  117    Pierre Thuot           Hollywood  MD        54     3 M 50-59   21:01.05   21:10.35   00:09.30    8:24/M
  118    Regina Feeks           Annapolis  MD        21    17 F 20-29   21:06.70   21:20.30   00:13.60    8:26/M
  119    Walt Chitwood          Annapolis  MD        61     1 M 60-69   21:13.45   22:17.10   01:03.65    8:29/M
  120    Elle Ekman             Valley Mills  MD     20    18 F 20-29   21:21.90   21:32.70   00:10.80    8:32/M
  121    John Baxter            Fairfax  VA          55     4 M 50-59   21:23.00   21:33.00   00:10.00    8:33/M
  122    Katherine Sanford      Annapolis  MD        22    19 F 20-29   21:27.30   22:07.10   00:39.80    8:35/M
  123    Robert Vollono         Annapolis  MD        32    10 M 30-39   21:32.45   23:22.80   01:50.35    8:37/M
  124    Cynthia Adams          Annapolis  MD        43     3 F 40-49   21:33.95   21:42.35   00:08.40    8:37/M
  125    Jay McDonnell          Severna Park  MD     45     7 M 40-49   21:39.80   22:03.80   00:24.00    8:40/M
  126    Maureen Lee                                 51     4 F 50-59   21:47.10   22:23.50   00:36.40    8:43/M
  127    Kathleen Sirois        Dunkirk  MD          51     5 F 50-59   21:47.85   22:13.65   00:25.80    8:43/M
  128    Kelly Nave             Pasadena  MD         40     4 F 40-49   21:59.95   22:07.70   00:07.75    8:48/M
  129    Jill Webber            Edgewater  MD        41     5 F 40-49   22:03.05   23:02.80   00:59.75    8:49/M
  130    Brad Cerasuolo         Annapolis  MD        21    42 M 20-29   22:06.60   22:22.30   00:15.70    8:50/M
  131    Nancy Rich             Annapolis  MD        41     6 F 40-49   22:11.85   22:45.60   00:33.75    8:52/M
  132    Kenna Vanourney        Annapolis  MD        20    20 F 20-29   22:14.85   22:42.15   00:27.30    8:54/M
  133    Beth Stewart           Pasadena  MD         48     7 F 40-49   22:16.05   22:24.30   00:08.25    8:54/M
  134    Chris Allman           Reston  VA           37    11 M 30-39   22:22.90   22:45.20   00:22.30    8:57/M
  135    Gregory Junghans       Dunkirk  MD          47     8 M 40-49   22:29.85   22:43.10   00:13.25    9:00/M
  136    Kate Sanford           Annapolis  MD        54     6 F 50-59   22:30.65   23:12.15   00:41.50    9:00/M
  137    Robert Simpson                              51     5 M 50-59   22:38.20   22:42.75   00:04.55    9:03/M
  138    Jennifer Arthur                             49     8 F 40-49   22:38.45   22:42.20   00:03.75    9:03/M
  139    Lauren Defranco        N Bethesda  MD       27    21 F 20-29   22:44.80   23:14.20   00:29.40    9:06/M
  140    Kathleen Cannon        Annapolis  MD        20    22 F 20-29   22:45.85   23:19.95   00:34.10    9:06/M
  141    Shannon Shaw           Annapolis  MD        20    23 F 20-29   22:46.55   23:20.50   00:33.95    9:06/M
  142    David Washburn         Annapolis  MD        19    17 M 15-19   22:47.70   23:20.15   00:32.45    9:07/M
  143    Leland Spicer          Baltimore  MD        39    12 M 30-39   22:49.05   23:51.70   01:02.65    9:08/M
  144    Daniel Samson          Annapolis  MD        19    18 M 15-19   22:49.35   23:20.75   00:31.40    9:08/M
  145    Travis Swiatocha       Forest Hills  NY     20    43 M 20-29   22:50.55   23:32.15   00:41.60    9:08/M
  146    Kenneth Evans          Annapolis  MD        22    44 M 20-29   22:50.70   23:32.55   00:41.85    9:08/M
  147    Tracy Ross             Annapolis  MD        38     6 F 30-39   22:54.90   24:07.70   01:12.80    9:10/M
  148    Thomas Webber          Edgewater  MD        47     9 M 40-49   23:03.35   24:02.45   00:59.10    9:13/M
  149    Natalie Cullers        Edgewater  MD        21    24 F 20-29   23:07.90   23:15.15   00:07.25    9:15/M
  150    Patrick McConnell      Annapolis  MD        24    45 M 20-29   23:08.65   23:37.25   00:28.60    9:15/M
  151    Dan Friel              Annapolis  MD        45    10 M 40-49   23:08.75   24:06.75   00:58.00    9:15/M
  152    Steve Brianas          Annapolis  MD        29    46 M 20-29   23:15.10   23:22.60   00:07.50    9:18/M
  153    Jay Fite               Arlington  VA        37    13 M 30-39   23:17.25   23:40.60   00:23.35    9:19/M
  154    Corey Cheers           Newport News  VA     38    14 M 30-39   23:18.55   23:56.75   00:38.20    9:19/M
  155    Dan Rubel              Annapolis  MD        41    11 M 40-49   23:23.65   24:31.75   01:08.10    9:21/M
  156    Andrew Ross            Annapolis  MD        10     2 M  1-14   23:26.85   24:38.35   01:11.50    9:22/M
  157    Nancy Cooper                                49     9 F 40-49   23:28.35   24:38.80   01:10.45    9:23/M
  158    Rick Wheeler           Annapolis  MD        45    12 M 40-49   23:32.60   23:36.25   00:03.65    9:25/M
  159    Brooke Guenther        Camp Pendelton  CA   11     1 F  1-14   23:33.80   23:42.35   00:08.55    9:25/M
  160    Christian Wheeler      Annapolis  MD        14     3 M  1-14   23:36.50   23:36.50               9:26/M
  161    Matthew Wood           Parkville  MD        23    47 M 20-29   23:42.10   24:40.00   00:57.90    9:29/M
  162    Kaitlin Strother       Annapolis  MD        23    25 F 20-29   23:47.20   24:24.35   00:37.15    9:31/M
  163    Kristen Murdock        Washington  DC       27    26 F 20-29   23:55.05   24:06.05   00:11.00    9:34/M
  164    Maria McAndrews        Annapolis  MD        28    27 F 20-29   24:00.85   24:16.20   00:15.35    9:36/M
  165    Kevin McAndrews        Annapolis  MD        30    15 M 30-39   24:01.45   24:16.70   00:15.25    9:36/M
  166    Penny Quinn            Baltimore  MD        49    10 F 40-49   24:21.45   25:09.90   00:48.45    9:44/M
  167    Patty Sanford          Annapolis  MD        23    28 F 20-29   24:23.35   25:03.45   00:40.10    9:45/M
  168    Thomas Baxter          Annapolis  MD        20    48 M 20-29   24:24.05   24:35.05   00:11.00    9:46/M
  169    Patrick Dolan                               40    13 M 40-49   24:33.05   25:25.15   00:52.10    9:49/M
  170    Cezanne Brianas                             31     7 F 30-39   24:38.45   29:18.25   04:39.80    9:51/M
  171    Caroline Koerschner    Annapolis  MD        10     2 F  1-14   24:40.30   25:36.35   00:56.05    9:52/M
  172    Kaylenna Blessing      Pasadena  MD         26    29 F 20-29   25:01.20   25:20.65   00:19.45   10:00/M
  173    Alan Wycherley         Baltimore  MD        67     2 M 60-69   25:18.20   25:32.10   00:13.90   10:07/M
  174    Kristen McKim          Annapolis  MA        19    10 F 15-19   25:20.75   25:36.65   00:15.90   10:08/M
  175    William McCrary        Dumfries  VA         18    19 M 15-19   25:23.40   26:18.15   00:54.75   10:09/M
  176    Codie Younger          Nashville  NC        20    30 F 20-29   25:24.25   25:40.70   00:16.45   10:10/M
  177    Whitney Irby                                19    11 F 15-19   25:24.90   25:40.90   00:16.00   10:10/M
  178    Kathleen Hanson        Annapolis  MD        55     7 F 50-59   25:27.45   25:53.90   00:26.45   10:11/M
  179    Mogie Adamchik         Raleigh  NC          10     3 F  1-14   25:28.45   26:29.65   01:01.20   10:11/M
  180    Wally Adamchik         Raleigh  NC          46    14 M 40-49   25:29.50   26:30.45   01:00.95   10:12/M
  181    Michelle Swanson       Baltimore  MD        30     8 F 30-39   25:30.40   26:21.75   00:51.35   10:12/M
  182    Michael Cisek          Howell  MI           32    16 M 30-39   25:37.45   26:40.40   01:02.95   10:15/M
  183    Allison Hoyland        Annapolis  MD        15    12 F 15-19   25:48.00   26:54.25   01:06.25   10:19/M
  184    Rita Rubel             Annapolis  MD        41    11 F 40-49   25:48.60   26:54.90   01:06.30   10:19/M
  185    Scott Hartman          Virginia Beach  VA   23    49 M 20-29   25:50.35   26:47.00   00:56.65   10:20/M
  186    Alyssa Westenburger    Reston  VA           30     9 F 30-39   25:56.95   26:19.80   00:22.85   10:22/M
  187    Stacey Gore            Severna Park  MD     32    10 F 30-39   25:59.05   26:23.75   00:24.70   10:24/M
  188    Robin Torrence                              49    12 F 40-49   25:59.30   26:49.60   00:50.30   10:24/M
  189    Michael O'Neill        Arnold  MD           26    50 M 20-29   26:03.40   26:44.10   00:40.70   10:25/M
  190    Catherine Klimp        Annapolis  MD        27    31 F 20-29   26:04.30   27:04.20   00:59.90   10:26/M
  191    Matthew Ross           Annapolis  MD         8     4 M  1-14   26:36.20   27:46.85   01:10.65   10:38/M
  192    Elizabeth Adams                             12     4 F  1-14   26:40.85   27:41.35   01:00.50   10:40/M
  193    Bryan Cluts            Eldersburg  MD       30    17 M 30-39   26:52.65   27:38.50   00:45.85   10:45/M
  194    Thomas Harmon          Trappe  MD           57     6 M 50-59   26:54.00   27:39.90   00:45.90   10:46/M
  195    Matthew Schroder       Arnold  MD            9     5 M  1-14   26:54.45   28:04.90   01:10.45   10:46/M
  196    Janet Ford             Falls Church  VA     25    32 F 20-29   26:58.40   27:34.15   00:35.75   10:47/M
  197    Molly Winans                                43    13 F 40-49   27:14.35   27:22.95   00:08.60   10:54/M
  198    Chandi Long            Owings Mills  MD     29    33 F 20-29   27:43.05   28:41.50   00:58.45   11:05/M
  199    Alicia Navarra         Huntingtown  MD      26    34 F 20-29   27:50.10   28:32.50   00:42.40   11:08/M
  200    Ema Chomo              Annapolis  MD         9     5 F  1-14   28:12.40   29:12.60   01:00.20   11:17/M

                                                                          Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City               Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  201    Todd Van Liew          Stevensville  MD     39    18 M 30-39   28:12.55   28:59.55   00:47.00   11:17/M
  202    Barry Garver           Denton  MD           44    15 M 40-49   28:14.25   28:59.55   00:45.30   11:18/M
  203    Melissa Covington                           24    35 F 20-29   29:18.70   30:03.10   00:44.40   11:43/M
  204    Megan Juarez                                25    36 F 20-29   29:19.35   30:03.55   00:44.20   11:44/M
  205    Annmarie Baxter        Fairfax  VA          15    13 F 15-19   29:26.35   29:36.75   00:10.40   11:46/M
  206    Glenn Barker           Annapolis  MD        42    16 M 40-49   29:36.50   29:36.50              11:50/M
  207    Adam Drews             Middle River  MD     27    51 M 20-29   29:40.00   30:38.70   00:58.70   11:52/M
  208    K. Allison Hammond                          49    14 F 40-49   29:52.15   30:53.95   01:01.80   11:57/M
  209    David Dolan                                  7     6 M  1-14   30:16.40   31:08.30   00:51.90   12:06/M
  210    Jacob Schroder         Arnold  MD           10     7 M  1-14   30:16.45   31:28.15   01:11.70   12:06/M
  211    Heather Harmon Disque  Easton  MD           28    37 F 20-29   30:22.75   31:07.75   00:45.00   12:09/M
  212    Luke Koerschner        Annapolis  MD         8     8 M  1-14   30:23.00   31:19.35   00:56.35   12:09/M
  213    Katie Schroder         Arnold  MD           39    11 F 30-39   30:27.95   31:41.20   01:13.25   12:11/M
  214    James W. Hammond                            49    17 M 40-49   30:35.10   31:36.40   01:01.30   12:14/M
  215    David Morris           Riva  MD             43    18 M 40-49   30:53.65   31:00.00   00:06.35   12:21/M
  216    Nora Howe                                   41    15 F 40-49   31:02.55   31:11.75   00:09.20   12:25/M
  217    Cheryl Thuot           Hollywood  MD        51     8 F 50-59   31:05.15   32:29.80   01:24.65   12:26/M
  218    Linda Rodrock                               47    16 F 40-49   31:05.55   32:30.20   01:24.65   12:26/M
  219    Bryant Pater           Annapolis  MD        33    19 M 30-39   31:31.25   32:39.65   01:08.40   12:36/M
  220    Dian Vandemark         Annapolis  MD        45    17 F 40-49   31:32.25   32:29.15   00:56.90   12:37/M
  221    Malina Koerschner      Annapolis  MD        41    18 F 40-49   31:32.35   32:28.35   00:56.00   12:37/M
  222    Kelly Koerschner       Annapolis  MD         5     6 F  1-14   31:32.85   32:28.55   00:55.70   12:37/M
  223    Amy Pater              Annapolis  MD        29    38 F 20-29   31:52.10   33:07.30   01:15.20   12:45/M
  224    Marissa O'Neill        Arnold  MD           26    39 F 20-29   32:34.80   33:19.30   00:44.50   13:02/M
  225    Danielle Thuot         Hollywood  MD        15    14 F 15-19   32:40.80   34:06.40   01:25.60   13:04/M
  226    Patricia Westcamp      Huntingtown  MD      53     9 F 50-59   32:45.75   33:29.85   00:44.10   13:06/M
  227    Brian McCrary          Dumfries  VA         45    19 M 40-49   33:24.35   34:18.65   00:54.30   13:22/M
  228    Christian Disque       Easton  MD           28    52 M 20-29   33:59.35   34:45.25   00:45.90   13:36/M
  229    Tara Lundon            Bel Air  MD          40    19 F 40-49   33:59.85   34:46.35   00:46.50   13:36/M
  230    Pete McWilliams        Alexandria  VA       63     3 M 60-69   34:14.65   35:12.15   00:57.50   13:42/M
  231    Linda Petrone          Alexandria  VA       48    20 F 40-49   34:15.80   35:12.90   00:57.10   13:42/M
  232    Lisa Matsumoto         Washington  DC       41    21 F 40-49   34:38.55   35:05.85   00:27.30   13:51/M
  233    Cal Matsumoto          Washington  DC       47    20 M 40-49   34:39.80   35:06.80   00:27.00   13:52/M
  234    Jermaine Winder        Essex  MD            24    53 M 20-29   36:20.75   37:07.45   00:46.70   14:32/M
  235    Haelle Chomo           Annapolis  MD        12     7 F  1-14   37:01.90   38:03.60   01:01.70   14:48/M
  236    Chrissie Chomo         Annapolis  MD        36    12 F 30-39   37:02.55   38:03.45   01:00.90   14:49/M
  237    Jessica Mary Aloe      Baltimore  MD        22    40 F 20-29   37:15.50   37:59.40   00:43.90   14:54/M
  238    Joyce Bowden                                61     1 F 60-69   40:11.50   40:51.80   00:40.30   16:04/M
  239    Robert Herrmann        Annapolis  MD        32    20 M 30-39   41:04.60   42:21.30   01:16.70   16:26/M
  240    Annie Herrmann         Annapolis  MD        32    13 F 30-39   41:05.60   42:21.90   01:16.30   16:26/M
  241    Greg Brianas           Millersville  MD     39    21 M 30-39   42:19.70   42:34.50   00:14.80   16:56/M
  242    Nelda Owsiak           Washington  DC       57    10 F 50-59   43:09.10   43:59.65   00:50.55   17:16/M
  243    Lolaine Brianas        Annapolis  MD        68     2 F 60-6950:15:34.4050:16:00.00   00:25.60   **:14/M