CIVISTA 5K

Age Group Results

May 16, 2010


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC.

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Julie Huber                                           332    14    23    20:28.65    20:28.65    6:36/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jesse Carlson                    Blazing Brother       39    19     1    16:45.05    16:46.10    5:24/M

Female Age Unknown

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Debbie Dotson                    La Plata Fitnes       72     0   197    31:33.80    31:39.60   10:11/M
    2    Meredith Schueller                                    230     0   277    39:55.10    40:15.60   12:53/M

Female 1 to 10

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Riley Winkler                                         281     9   110    26:37.10    26:44.80    8:35/M
    2    Jamie Waugh                      Life of the Par      271    10   202    31:46.50    31:48.35   10:15/M
    3    Alexandra Winkler                                     279     7   205    31:57.95    32:05.65   10:18/M
    4    Lauren Haley                                          126     9   231    33:28.00    33:31.60   10:48/M
    5    Megan Schueller                                       229     8   232    33:28.50    33:48.15   10:48/M
    6    Christi Floeck                                        336    6    251    36:27.65    36:48.80   11:45/M
    7    Aubrey Yowell                                         293     7   255    36:32.60    36:41.35   11:47/M
    8    Hannah Shelton                                        231    10   261    37:09.05    37:31.85   11:59/M

Male 1 to 10

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jay Hall                         Team Hall            129    10    12    19:03.70    19:05.00    6:09/M
    2    Jett Hall                        Team Hall            131    10    18    19:51.40    19:52.55    6:24/M
    3    Andrew Wright                                         285    10    58    23:44.95    23:46.70    7:39/M
    4    Jacob Winkler                                         317    10    73    24:29.90    24:32.45    7:54/M
    5    Faris Plummer                                         205     8    79    24:58.45    25:22.85    8:03/M
    6    Christopher Simpson              Team Simpson         233    10   161    29:18.90    29:51.35    9:27/M
    7    Brock Dotson                                          303     8   238    34:01.25    34:15.30   10:58/M
    8    Austin Dalton                    SAIC                  66     9   241    34:36.55    34:36.55   11:10/M
    9    Kyle Dotson                                           304    10   244    34:44.90    34:58.25   11:12/M
   10    Kristohper Schueller                                  228     8   276    39:46.90    40:06.65   12:50/M
   11    Alex Deneault                    La Plata Fitnes       68     8   281    40:27.50    40:30.60   13:03/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Alison Haley                                          122    14   124    27:25.05    27:27.30    8:51/M
    2    Elizabeth Szoch                  Szochcrew            244    14   138    27:55.80    28:30.00    9:00/M
    3    Jordan Hipkins                   Tie Dye              144    13   172    29:52.75    30:19.15    9:38/M
    4    Addy Turner                                           260    14   190    31:08.95    31:27.80   10:03/M
    5    Shelby Wolff                                          318    11   196    31:33.10    31:55.70   10:11/M
    6    Sarah Deneault                   La Plata Fitnes       70    11   201    31:46.00    31:48.05   10:15/M
    7    Kirsten Greenwaldt               Wade                 115    14   212    32:06.45    32:34.90   10:21/M
    8    Shannon Haley                                         127    12   214    32:24.45    32:28.70   10:27/M
    9    Amy Grund                                             120    14   215    32:26.00    32:54.05   10:28/M
   10    kelly Harrilla                                        320    13   237    33:52.60    34:14.45   10:55/M
   11    Tamara Johnson                   JYG                  156    12   263    37:27.30    37:35.90   12:05/M
   12    Madison Thompson                 Dylan's Team         253    12   287    45:05.65    45:14.50   14:33/M
   13    Shelby Ferriter                                       330    14   290    48:18.70    48:21.05   15:35/M
   14    Hannah Berres                                         331    14   291    48:19.10    48:21.35   15:35/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jereamy Hall                     Team Hall            130    12     9    18:28.20    18:29.20    5:57/M
    2    Joshua Hall                      Team Hall            132    12    11    18:45.60    18:47.05    6:03/M
    3    Austin Fisher                    Wade                  87    14    25    22:11.25    22:32.35    7:09/M
    4    Spencer Wolff                                         283    14    33    22:38.10    23:01.00    7:18/M
    5    Christian Fisher                 Wade                  88    12    42    23:05.25    23:27.40    7:27/M
    6    Wesley Fowler                                          96    13    47    23:21.40    23:26.85    7:32/M
    7    Blaise Winkler                                        316    12    59    23:46.60    23:48.50    7:40/M
    8    Sam Dimisa                                            292    14    62    23:47.55    24:00.80    7:40/M
    9    Jacob Johnson                                         153    11   119    27:12.55    27:40.10    8:46/M
   10    Aaron Hipkins                    Tie Dye              143    11   121    27:19.55    27:46.75    8:49/M
   11    Brett Roper                                           222    14   127    27:35.30    27:40.40    8:54/M
   12    Grant Thompson                   Dylan's Team         252    14   288    45:22.25    45:22.25   14:38/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Megan Crozier                    Szochcrew             60    18    32    22:32.35    22:56.80    7:16/M
    2    Sarah Lebarron                                        171    15    43    23:16.90    23:28.60    7:30/M
    3    Jessica Gough                                         107    15    44    23:17.10    23:28.00    7:31/M
    4    Christina Newman                                      197    16    51    23:28.35    23:39.45    7:34/M
    5    Samantha Burke                                        291    15    61    23:47.20    24:01.05    7:40/M
    6    Sierra Saunders                                       227    17    75    24:38.10    24:42.00    7:57/M
    7    Marina Overby                    O.T.B.               201    19    98    26:05.95    26:12.25    8:25/M
    8    Lauren Dickerson                                      325    19   106    26:20.80    26:20.80    8:30/M
    9    Hillary Bowling                  La Plata Fitnes       21    18   140    28:02.60    28:14.95    9:03/M
   10    Macy McNair                                           305    15   186    30:41.50    30:55.35    9:54/M
   11    Rebecca Bardsley                 La Plata Fitnes        6    19   187    30:54.30    31:10.55    9:58/M
   12    Stephanie Farina                 La Plata Fitnes       86    19   188    30:56.75    31:13.40    9:59/M
   13    Kayla Weimert                                         272    19   221    32:37.80    32:55.05   10:31/M
   14    Jennifer Florschutz              DMJMDA                92    16   274    39:18.20    39:28.25   12:41/M
   15    Stephanie Barlas                                        7    18   283    40:57.50    41:08.35   13:13/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Kevin Foley                      League of Extra       93    18     6    17:52.95    17:55.15    5:46/M
    2    Steven Gray                                           109    16    14    19:30.75    19:39.50    6:17/M
    3    Alex Carlson                     Blazing Brother       38    18    17    19:49.70    19:50.85    6:24/M
    4    Brian Mauck                                           300    18    20    20:08.25    20:21.55    6:30/M
    5    Garrett Davis                                          67    15    27    22:15.00    22:20.20    7:11/M
    6    Benjamin Szoch                   Szochcrew            242    16    31    22:31.75    22:56.35    7:16/M
    7    Robert Proctor                                        209    15    38    22:46.20    23:00.25    7:21/M
    8    Connor Egan                                            78    17    76    24:38.30    24:41.90    7:57/M
    9    Jack Simpson                     Team Simpson         234    16    92    25:42.15    26:15.05    8:17/M
   10    Emmett Fowler                                          95    16   116    27:00.60    27:05.15    8:43/M
   11    Marcellus Johnson                JYG                  155    15   235    33:38.90    33:47.05   10:51/M
   12    Joey Evans                                             83    17   284    40:57.85    41:08.10   13:13/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Ashley Simms                     La Plata Fitnes      232    27    26    22:12.65    22:14.55    7:10/M
    2    Laura Jewell                                          313    26    57    23:41.75    23:50.30    7:38/M
    3    Alicia Cordero                                         53    27    77    24:49.25    24:58.75    8:00/M
    4    Stefanie Buzby                                         35    28    88    25:28.95    25:35.85    8:13/M
    5    Margaret Simpson                 Team Simpson         236    20    91    25:41.15    26:14.75    8:17/M
    6    Stefanie Carey                                         37    26    96    25:57.20    26:14.85    8:22/M
    7    Elisa Ritter                     Wade                 217    29   101    26:08.15    26:30.90    8:26/M
    8    Elizabeth Gallacher              Liz                  100    26   103    26:13.10    26:20.90    8:27/M
    9    Teresa Cusack                                          65    26   104    26:14.20    26:32.45    8:28/M
   10    Suzan Cox                        Wildewood Runne       55    26   105    26:14.35    26:14.35    8:28/M
   11    Joanna Bailey                                           4    24   117    27:00.80    27:03.95    8:43/M
   12    Aletta Clodfelter                La Plata Fitnes       49    28   118    27:11.35    27:18.85    8:46/M
   13    Emily McCormack                  Bandit Babies        179    24   123    27:20.55    27:49.20    8:49/M
   14    Megan Campbell                                        321    28   129    27:38.65    28:02.65    8:55/M
   15    Ashley Koch                                           311    26   132    27:46.50    28:08.55    8:57/M
   16    Shannon Benson                   Dylan's Team          13    29   134    27:52.55    28:08.65    8:59/M
   17    Kelly Trice                      La Plata Fitnes      259    28   137    27:54.70    28:19.60    9:00/M
   18    Teri Hendricks                                        314    29   143    28:20.70    28:33.45    9:08/M
   19    Megan Viering                    La Plata Fitnes      265    21   149    28:36.45    28:48.45    9:14/M
   20    Jaimie Nelson                    Guys and Dolls       195    27   153    28:52.10    28:52.10    9:19/M
   21    Kate Kozicki                                          163    28   155    28:56.85    29:12.95    9:20/M
   22    Melissa Jennings                                      151    28   156    28:57.60    29:05.70    9:20/M
   23    Stacey Windsor                   Windsor Family       278    27   159    29:17.25    29:27.00    9:27/M
   24    Maggie Simpson                   Szochcrew            235    20   160    29:18.45    29:52.30    9:27/M
   25    Lindsey Boswell                  Bandit Babies         20    25   162    29:30.60    30:01.35    9:31/M
   26    Rachel Dombrowski                                     298    28   163    29:38.30    30:00.90    9:34/M
   27    Jennifer Szoch                   Szochcrew            246    26   167    29:47.20    29:47.20    9:36/M
   28    Ruthi Greenawalt                 Tie Dye              289    20   173    29:53.05    30:19.55    9:38/M
   29    Meghan Conley                                          52    26   174    29:55.45    30:25.50    9:39/M
   30    Tiffany Rodenberger                                   221    28   175    29:58.00    29:58.00    9:40/M
   31    Erica McIvor                                          185    26   180    30:21.65    30:34.95    9:47/M
   32    Jenna Kranke                     Bandit Babes         164    25   181    30:21.70    30:53.05    9:47/M
   33    Gabrielle Miller                                      189    20   193    31:17.65    31:24.15   10:05/M
   34    Danielle Miller                                       188    20   200    31:40.75    31:47.95   10:13/M
   35    Carrie Rafer                     SAIC                 211    27   204    31:52.15    32:24.75   10:17/M
   36    Stephanie Fantasia               Guys and Dolls        85    24   209    32:03.00    32:13.35   10:20/M
   37    Sara Sanders                     SAIC                 225    27   210    32:03.10    32:36.45   10:20/M
   38    Jessica Cheseldine-Dickerson                           45    26   217    32:31.30    32:36.15   10:29/M
   39    Christie Breck                                         23    26   220    32:36.65    33:13.45   10:31/M
   40    Stephanie Law                    Windsor Family       169    27   239    34:07.20    34:16.80   11:00/M
   41    Jennifer Hamilton                                     306    24   245    34:47.00    34:47.00   11:13/M
   42    Shelby Turner                    Bandit Babies        263    23   249    36:09.15    36:37.50   11:40/M
   43    Alexandra Wathen                 La Plata Fitnes      269    20   268    38:58.00    39:15.30   12:34/M
   44    Christina Parrott                PAS                  203    26   275    39:19.20    39:44.30   12:41/M
   45    Colleen Fantasia                 Guys and Dolls        84    27   278    40:01.90    40:13.80   12:55/M
   46    Lameisha Bolden                                        18    22   292    49:37.65    53:46.70   16:00/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    David Raley                      The League of E      213    26     2    17:21.50    17:23.45    5:36/M
    2    Joe Dowgiallo                    League of Extra       73    27     5    17:34.75    17:37.25    5:40/M
    3    Chris Szoch                      Szochcrew            243    26     8    18:03.70    18:06.55    5:49/M
    4    Joseph Tagert                    CPHHA                248    25    10    18:31.10    18:34.05    5:58/M
    5    Philip Mccollum                                       322    26    13    19:15.35    19:18.60    6:13/M
    6    Adam Lowe                                             176    28    28    22:16.15    22:16.15    7:11/M
    7    Robert Clancy                    La Plata Fitnes       47    29    35    22:39.10    22:45.90    7:18/M
    8    Antonio Barone                                          8    26    40    22:57.55    23:15.30    7:24/M
    9    Jesse Crow                       O.T.B.                59    20    48    23:23.60    23:29.75    7:33/M
   10    Ryan Allshouse                                        329    28    84    25:10.85    25:27.40    8:07/M
   11    Michael Buckler                  Wade                  25    29    89    25:32.75    26:08.50    8:14/M
   12    Joshua Wustner                                        334    25    93    25:44.50    25:44.50    8:18/M
   13    Timothy Ritter                   Wade                 218    29   102    26:09.15    26:43.70    8:26/M
   14    Luke James                                            149    28   114    26:54.50    27:01.85    8:41/M
   15    Serge Schwartz                   Tie Dye              290    20   122    27:19.85    27:46.45    8:49/M
   16    Kevin Hooker                                          146    24   128    27:36.10    27:45.85    8:54/M
   17    Kevin Goad                                            105    23   145    28:23.45    28:46.85    9:09/M
   18    Scott Blackburn                  Guys and Dolls        16    29   151    28:40.05    28:51.80    9:15/M
   19    Mark Mellott                                          187    24   154    28:55.25    29:20.65    9:20/M
   20    Jonathan Benya                                         14    29   182    30:26.50    30:54.35    9:49/M
   21    Charlie Burch                                          29    29   183    30:31.35    31:02.85    9:51/M
   22    James Overby III                 O.T.B.               202    26   271    39:13.55    39:33.45   12:39/M
   23    Cameren Bolden                                         17    21   285    40:59.85    45:08.45   13:13/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Lisa McGinnis-Buckler                                 180    30    49    23:23.80    23:27.45    7:33/M
    2    Dolly Evans                      CPHHA                 82    37    63    23:54.50    23:57.90    7:43/M
    3    Farrah Harris                                         136    32    65    23:57.60    24:02.10    7:44/M
    4    Shelby Dyer                                            77    30    68    24:05.95    24:11.65    7:46/M
    5    Nicole Hampton                                        135    39    82    25:03.75    25:07.50    8:05/M
    6    Melissa Klein                    Heart and Sole       162    38    83    25:09.90    25:28.90    8:07/M
    7    Joy Fisher                       Wade                  89    37   100    26:07.95    26:29.85    8:25/M
    8    Lisa Winkler                                          280    37   111    26:37.75    26:45.10    8:35/M
    9    Stephanie Butler                 Mudd, Mudd and        33    36   126    27:27.65    27:40.00    8:51/M
   10    Kerry Joseph                     SAIC                 160    37   136    27:53.20    28:27.70    9:00/M
   11    Ann Cunningham                                         62    34   139    28:00.90    28:28.05    9:02/M
   12    Sandy Nguyen                                          198    38   150    28:37.30    28:42.10    9:14/M
   13    Heather Mudd                     Mudd, Mudd & Fi      194    36   152    28:43.00    28:55.15    9:16/M
   14    Tina Yates                                            287    31   165    29:45.15    29:59.80    9:36/M
   15    Missy Cox                                              54    30   166    29:46.20    30:23.15    9:36/M
   16    Nicki Renner                                          215    34   170    29:50.05    29:56.20    9:37/M
   17    Kim Rosenfield                                        224    37   207    31:58.75    32:14.50   10:19/M
   18    Shannon Abelenor                                      310    32   213    32:23.45    32:23.45   10:27/M
   19    Sangeetha Rajamohan              La Plata Fitnes      212    33   219    32:34.15    33:31.00   10:30/M
   20    Lisa Curry                       La Plata Fitnes       63    36   222    32:40.00    33:10.75   10:32/M
   21    Dana West                        PAS                  275    35   223    32:44.30    33:08.30   10:34/M
   22    Dana Gregory                                          116    39   224    32:45.90    33:17.40   10:34/M
   23    Wendy Garner                     Dylan's Team         103    34   226    32:49.80    33:05.65   10:35/M
   24    Sarah Wallace                    Dylan's Team         267    35   227    32:51.00    33:06.35   10:36/M
   25    Brooke Chaffee                   La Plata Fitnes       44    35   229    33:07.80    33:44.45   10:41/M
   26    Carrie Holt                                           145    30   234    33:31.95    34:04.85   10:49/M
   27    Amanda Lanham                    DMJMDA               167    32   247    35:07.30    35:17.90   11:20/M
   28    Hillary Theriault                                     249    38   248    35:25.85    35:46.35   11:25/M
   29    Carmen Walker                                         266    36   257    36:38.70    37:09.05   11:49/M
   30    Maria Campbell                                         36    34   258    36:39.05    37:08.65   11:49/M
   31    Sonja Gaines                     Tie Dye               99    39   260    36:51.70    37:18.85   11:53/M
   32    Julie Bell                                             11    36   262    37:09.10    37:32.20   11:59/M
   33    Christine Chin Choy              SAIC                  46    33   264    37:29.45    37:56.00   12:05/M
   34    Rebecca Caswell                                        42    30   265    37:39.15    38:03.00   12:09/M
   35    Lee Green                        JYG                  113    39   269    39:05.80    39:14.70   12:36/M
   36    Regina Griffin                   Dylan's Team         118    34   279    40:21.85    40:38.70   13:01/M
   37    Samantha Harris                                       137    34   286    43:39.15    43:59.80   14:05/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    John Jordan                      La Plata Fitnes      158    38    15    19:32.65    19:40.05    6:18/M
    2    Philip Jones                                          157    30    19    19:58.40    19:58.40    6:26/M
    3    Brad Buzby                                             34    33    21    20:13.45    20:15.20    6:31/M
    4    Timothy Cavanaugh                naveodtechdiv         43    32    22    20:23.20    20:25.95    6:35/M
    5    James Frost                                            98    39    29    22:23.30    22:28.70    7:13/M
    6    Stephen Fisher                   Wade                  90    38    34    22:38.90    22:59.70    7:18/M
    7    Martin Linclau-Miller                                 174    30    36    22:40.95    22:50.65    7:19/M
    8    Jacob Dyer                                             76    31    50    23:25.00    23:25.00    7:33/M
    9    Ronnie Jordan                                         159    33    66    24:02.15    24:27.85    7:45/M
   10    Alan Tominack                                         258    37    71    24:26.50    24:32.35    7:53/M
   11    Bruce Clodfelter II                                   299    30    78    24:55.55    25:03.70    8:02/M
   12    Linwood Matthews                                      177    34   107    26:23.95    26:44.00    8:31/M
   13    Jason Hendricks                  La Plata Fitnes      140    34   125    27:25.35    27:25.35    8:51/M
   14    James Dalo                                            323    30   131    27:39.60    28:03.40    8:55/M
   15    Eric Cavalier                                         312    32   141    28:04.25    28:35.60    9:03/M
   16    Todd Gregory                                          117    37   185    30:36.15    31:10.40    9:52/M
   17    David Bell                                             10    34   225    32:48.30    33:11.50   10:35/M
   18    Luke Parrott                     PAS                  204    30   270    39:12.15    39:36.90   12:39/M
   19    James Weir                       SAIC                 273    32   272    39:14.10    39:41.25   12:39/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Nargis Plummer                                        206    42    37    22:43.40    23:10.55    7:20/M
    2    Theresa Gough                                         108    46    39    22:51.85    22:58.75    7:22/M
    3    Kayla Mariner                                         324    49    45    23:20.35    23:31.90    7:32/M
    4    Lya Egan                                               79    41    52    23:31.35    23:34.30    7:35/M
    5    Heidi Poliafico                  SAIC                 207    43    53    23:34.40    23:44.60    7:36/M
    6    Kathy Boone                                            19    44    55    23:37.65    23:41.65    7:37/M
    7    Kim Hill                                              302    47    60    23:46.60    23:52.45    7:40/M
    8    Jennifer Santos                                       297    44    80    25:00.95    25:23.55    8:04/M
    9    Susan Bowling                    La Plata Fitnes       22    49    87    25:21.10    25:34.25    8:11/M
   10    Amy Hunger                       SAIC                 147    40    90    25:37.65    26:11.60    8:16/M
   11    Ann Lebarron                                          170    47    97    26:03.30    26:15.95    8:24/M
   12    Deborah Frost                                          97    44    99    26:06.90    26:40.55    8:25/M
   13    Kim Eiseman                                            81    40   113    26:41.35    27:09.00    8:36/M
   14    Debra Overby                     O.T.B.               199    49   130    27:39.60    28:02.85    8:55/M
   15    Tracy Wolff                                           284    41   148    28:36.00    28:59.05    9:14/M
   16    Dawn Greenwaldt                  Wade                 114    45   168    29:48.45    30:13.45    9:37/M
   17    Leslie Johnson                   JYG                  154    40   171    29:52.15    30:00.70    9:38/M
   18    Kay Redman                                            214    42   176    30:00.15    30:26.45    9:41/M
   19    Tamara Crozier                   Szochcrew             61    46   178    30:20.40    30:46.10    9:47/M
   20    Janet Szoch                      Szochcrew            245    49   179    30:20.45    30:46.10    9:47/M
   21    Andrea Turner                                         261    49   189    31:08.80    31:27.65   10:03/M
   22    Thadine Wright                                        286    45   191    31:11.85    31:28.70   10:04/M
   23    Karen Attick                     La Plata Fitnes        3    45   198    31:39.35    31:39.35   10:13/M
   24    Linda Miller                                          190    42   199    31:39.65    31:46.90   10:13/M
   25    Mary Winkler                                          315    45   206    31:58.25    32:05.95   10:19/M
   26    Cheryl Smith                                          239    49   216    32:29.45    32:59.10   10:29/M
   27    Susie Haley                                           128    42   230    33:27.85    33:31.90   10:47/M
   28    Cheryl Willis                    Dylan's Team         277    46   236    33:52.05    34:06.85   10:55/M
   29    Lisa Clark-Dalton                SAIC                  48    41   243    34:36.65    34:36.65   11:10/M
   30    Dawn Cobb                        Heart and Sole        50    45   252    36:27.70    36:56.65   11:45/M
   31    Trish Nicely                                          337    48   253    36:27.95    36:49.25   11:45/M
   32    Julie Yowell                                          294    41   254    36:31.00    36:40.95   11:47/M
   33    Pamela Roberts                                        220    44   256    36:38.20    37:06.85   11:49/M
   34    Dana McPherson                                        186    46   267    38:19.85    38:39.45   12:22/M
   35    Beth Gardner                     CPHHA                102    46   273    39:14.10    39:42.15   12:39/M
   36    Laura Wannall                    CPHHA                268    43   289    47:00.90    47:29.15   15:10/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Perry Rapp                                            328    45     3    17:28.70    17:28.70    5:38/M
    2    Travis Priest                                         208    42     4    17:30.25    17:33.05    5:39/M
    3    George Hall, Jr.                 Team Hall            133    42     7    17:57.30    17:58.65    5:47/M
    4    Jeff Haley                                            124    42    16    19:46.35    19:48.90    6:23/M
    5    David Kemp                                            161    42    24    21:49.15    21:57.30    7:02/M
    6    Wiley Tolbert                                         257    45    41    23:01.65    23:16.15    7:25/M
    7    Roberto Gonzalez                                      106    47    46    23:20.45    23:22.65    7:32/M
    8    Lloyd Cramp                                            58    44    56    23:37.85    23:49.10    7:37/M
    9    Orlando Liles                                         173    48    67    24:05.40    24:10.00    7:46/M
   10    Gregory Miller                                        327    46    69    24:16.25    24:33.70    7:50/M
   11    Art Smith                                             238    48    70    24:17.65    24:45.40    7:50/M
   12    Neil Chaffee                                          295    40    72    24:27.35    25:02.95    7:53/M
   13    Joseph Wolff                                          282    43    74    24:37.55    24:56.85    7:56/M
   14    Troy Egan                                              80    44    81    25:03.20    25:07.75    8:05/M
   15    Frankie Lamb                                          166    43    85    25:11.25    25:29.80    8:07/M
   16    James Cramp                                            57    46    86    25:14.85    25:25.55    8:08/M
   17    Mike Thornton                    Wade                 256    47   112    26:38.85    26:53.35    8:35/M
   18    Stephen Burgess                                        30    40   115    26:55.70    27:26.90    8:41/M
   19    Barry Aron                                            319    46   184    30:31.85    31:02.60    9:51/M
   20    Troy Stiffler                                         240    48   195    31:32.70    32:01.95   10:10/M
   21    David Logan                      Life of the Par      175    44   203    31:50.05    31:56.35   10:16/M
   22    Tommy Swann                      Liz                  241    49   242    34:36.55    35:12.45   11:10/M
   23    Mike Deneault                    La Plata Fitnes       69    40   282    40:28.35    40:32.35   13:03/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Barbara Haney                                         308    51    30    22:26.00    22:26.00    7:14/M
    2    Cheryl Hendricks                                      138    54    54    23:36.75    23:49.40    7:37/M
    3    Susan Gray                                            110    51   135    27:53.00    28:11.10    9:00/M
    4    Bonnie Hampton                   La Plata Fitnes      134    58   147    28:33.40    29:02.65    9:13/M
    5    Michelle Butler                                        32    54   157    29:00.75    29:07.10    9:21/M
    6    Debi Florschutz                  DMJMDA                91    50   164    29:38.70    29:48.30    9:34/M
    7    Debbie Thompson                  Dylan's Team         251    51   208    32:01.65    32:01.65   10:20/M
    8    Diane McGuigan                                        181    52   218    32:31.45    32:47.80   10:29/M
    9    Cam McCollum                                          178    52   228    33:03.05    33:07.60   10:40/M
   10    Cathey Askey                                          296    51   233    33:29.45    33:48.25   10:48/M
   11    Petie Gallacher                  Liz                  101    55   246    35:01.05    35:37.25   11:18/M
   12    Melissa Gross                                         119    51   259    36:46.00    37:03.25   11:52/M
   13    Cid Green                                             112    55   266    38:14.70    38:25.05   12:20/M
   14    Doncella Young                   JYG                  288    50   280    40:26.35    40:35.80   13:03/M
   15    Bonnie Rafer                     SAIC                 210    58   293    51:22.95    51:52.40   16:34/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Mark Drager                                            74    54    64    23:56.85    23:56.85    7:43/M
    2    Ray Dickerson                                         326    51    94    25:51.50    26:22.25    8:20/M
    3    Kevin Burbules                                         28    54   108    26:24.20    26:36.35    8:31/M
    4    Richard Szoch                    Szochcrew            247    51   109    26:29.70    26:57.80    8:33/M
    5    robert Maclay                                         309    59   120    27:19.05    27:23.00    8:49/M
    6    Vincent Gwanyama                                      121    59   133    27:50.70    27:50.70    8:59/M
    7    Earl Ging                                             104    54   142    28:13.00    28:29.55    9:06/M
    8    Patrick Simpson                  Team Simpson         237    52   144    28:22.55    28:54.50    9:09/M
    9    Mark Ledbar                                           172    58   158    29:12.65    29:29.60    9:25/M
   10    James Overby                     O.T.B.               200    52   177    30:06.45    30:31.25    9:43/M
   11    William Albro                                           2    52   192    31:11.95    31:25.40   10:04/M
   12    Charles Rosenfield                                    223    51   211    32:05.00    32:19.85   10:21/M
   13    Gary McGuigan                                         182    53   240    34:20.10    34:34.25   11:05/M

Male 60 and Over

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                            Team Name          Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Barry Cramp                                            56    73    95    25:56.00    26:07.00    8:22/M
    2    Robert Mrak                                           193    65   146    28:25.45    28:38.50    9:10/M
    3    Stephen Bunker                                         27    60   169    29:49.10    30:06.55    9:37/M
    4    Lewis Mcintyre                                        184    62   194    31:26.50    31:41.85   10:08/M
    5    Larry Haley                                           125    67   250    36:25.00    36:25.00   11:45/M