Hospice of Charles County

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2009


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC.
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    George Hall                                    73   41     1 Overall     20:22.30    6:34/M             
       2    Scott Payne                                    37   49     2 Overall     24:39.15    7:57/M             
       3    Tamara Pennell                                 79   42     1 Overall     24:39.25    7:57/M             
       4    Robert Dillard                                 69   40     3 Overall     24:46.75    7:59/M             
       5    Tyler Martin                                   72   15     1 M 14-19     26:08.35    8:26/M             
       6    Larry Hevner                                   80   61     1 M 60-69     26:24.65    8:31/M             
       7    Joe Wolff                                      78   42     4 M 40-49     26:37.05    8:35/M             
       8    Wiley Tolbert                                  16   44     5 M 40-49     26:43.45    8:37/M             
       9    Rachel Eaby                                    71   18     2 Overall     26:59.55    8:42/M             
      10    Thomas Raleigh                                 70   40     6 M 40-49     27:13.15    8:47/M             
      11    Colton Dillard                                 68   14     2 M 14-19     27:23.25    8:50/M             
      12    Michelle Wood                                  76   12     3 Overall     28:01.45    9:02/M             
      13    Jeff Jastrzab                                  81   39     1 M 30-39     28:26.30    9:10/M             
      14    Cornell Barnett                                43   44     7 M 40-49     28:37.70    9:14/M             
      15    Lynette Ashton                                 30   42     2 F 40-49     28:59.50    9:21/M             
      16    Krisanne Jastrzab                              83   41     3 F 40-49     29:14.00    9:26/M             
      17    Lori Tabor-Finch                               29   46     4 F 40-49     29:39.40    9:34/M             
      18    Troy Stiffler                                   3   47     8 M 40-49     32:17.30   10:25/M             
      19    Tracy Wolff                                    77   40     5 F 40-49     32:39.65   10:32/M             
      20    William Stonestreet                             5   47     9 M 40-49     32:43.60   10:33/M             
      21    Tiffany Schraf                                 75   28     1 F 20-29     32:50.15   10:35/M             
      22    Bonnie Algera                                  39   32     1 F 30-39     34:20.25   11:05/M             
      23    Mike Reed                                      86   39     2 M 30-39     34:23.20   11:05/M             
      24    Elizabeth Ashton                               31   10     2 F  1-13     34:53.10   11:15/M             
      25    Todd Sipe                                      40   45    10 M 40-49     35:11.65   11:21/M             
      26    Clayton Thornton                               82   12     1 M  1-13     36:02.15   11:37/M             
      27    Tammy Payne                                    38   47     6 F 40-49     36:28.75   11:46/M             
      28    Stephanie Possehl                              85   41     7 F 40-49     37:14.50   12:01/M             
      29    Steven Possehl                                 84   34     3 M 30-39     37:14.50   12:01/M             
      30    Diane Deskins                                  74   33     2 F 30-39     39:20.35   12:41/M             
      31    Jennifer Farr                                   7   23     2 F 20-29     40:00.45   12:54/M             
      32    Arthur Payton                                  48   49    11 M 40-49     40:43.65   13:08/M             
      33    Hillary Carney                                  9   30     3 F 30-39     46:12.70   14:54/M             
      34    Julie Stiffler                                  4   42     8 F 40-49     48:11.40   15:33/M             
      35    Deidre Barnett                                 44   41     9 F 40-49     51:28.25   16:36/M             
      36    Elaine Hudgins                                 42   59     1 F 50-59     51:28.35   16:36/M             
      37    Courtney Barnett                               45   16     2 F 14-19     51:29.00   16:36/M             
      38    Mary Carney                                     8   57     2 F 50-59     51:34.05   16:38/M             
      39    Eve Coley                                       6   28     3 F 20-29     51:44.00   16:41/M             
      40    Jennifer Brown                                  1   34     4 F 30-39     51:58.65   16:46/M             
      41    Kathy Willey                                    2   55     3 F 50-59     51:58.85   16:46/M             
      42    Raymond Dunn                                   32   53     1 M 50-59     52:01.75   16:47/M             
      43    Adam Dunn                                      33   11     2 M  1-13     52:01.90   16:47/M             
      44    David McDonell                                 23   54     2 M 50-59     53:48.65   17:21/M             
      45    Barbara McDonell                               22   53     4 F 50-59     53:48.75   17:21/M             
      46    Vicky Holly                                    11   43    10 F 40-49     54:43.65   17:39/M             
      47    Alexis Holly                                   10   13     3 F  1-13     54:44.05   17:39/M             
      48    Krista Wolford                                 20   11     4 F  1-13     54:49.95   17:41/M             
      49    William Kidwell                                47   37     4 M 30-39     55:04.75   17:46/M             
      50    Shayna Kidwell                                 50   31     5 F 30-39     55:07.55   17:47/M             
      51    Melissa Selby                                  26   13     5 F  1-13     55:29.40   17:54/M             
      52    Morgan Russell                                 25    0     1 M  0- 0     55:31.30   17:55/M             
      53    Karol Selby                                    27   41    11 F 40-49     55:32.40   17:55/M             
      54    Mike Witt                                      66   42    12 M 40-49     56:08.45   18:06/M             
      55    Deborah Witt                                   67   44    12 F 40-49     56:08.75   18:06/M             
      56    Shelley White-Picott                           28   43    13 F 40-49     58:18.30   18:48/M             
      57    Courtney Pence                                 35   17     3 F 14-19     58:23.10   18:50/M             
      58    Richard Pence                                  36   14     3 M 14-19     58:23.10   18:50/M             
      59    Michele Pence                                  34   48    14 F 40-49     58:23.20   18:50/M             
      60    Kristina Holland                               19   29     4 F 20-29     59:46.25   19:17/M             
      61    Unknown Chip: DN9BSZB                        7000          2 M  0-99     59:47.85   19:17/M             
      62    Eric Johnston                                  18   50     3 M 50-59   1:03:18.45   20:25/M             
      63    Karen Johnston                                 49   48    15 F 40-49   1:03:19.00   20:25/M             
      64    Lorena White                                   15   32     6 F 30-39   1:05:02.25   20:59/M             
      65    Pat White                                      12   55     5 F 50-59   1:05:02.55   20:59/M             
      66    Hunter Wilson                                  14    3     3 M  1-13   1:05:30.45   21:08/M             
      67    Denise Hawkins                                 46   37     7 F 30-39   1:10:29.00   22:44/M             
      68    Kayla Harkins                                  52   5      6 F  1-13   1:10:33.60   22:45/M