Race for Trails

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10Mile Runner

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Peter Tango                       DEALE  MD             153    56   M       1:Overall           1:01:32.6   1:01:32.6      6:09/M
      2    Vinny Prajka                                            145    46   M       1:40-49             1:07:40.2   1:07:40.2      6:46/M
      3    Jose Romero                       Glen Burnie  MD       148    54   M       1:50-59             1:14:11.7   1:14:11.7      7:25/M
      4    Thomas Mee                                              140    25   M       1:20-29             1:21:27.6   1:21:27.6      8:09/M
      5    Nadrat Siddique                                         150    51   F       1:Overall           1:22:41.5   1:22:41.5      8:16/M
      6    Joseph Bencivenga                                       102    53   M       2:50-59             1:22:49.1   1:22:49.1      8:17/M
      7    Thomas Dekornfeld                                       111    66   M       1:60-99             1:30:43.1   1:30:43.1      9:04/M
      8    Michelle Pritchett                                      146    54   F       1:50-59             1:30:54.5   1:30:54.5      9:05/M
      9    Erik Peterson                                           143    52   M       3:50-59             1:31:57.8   1:31:57.8      9:12/M
     10    Robert Parker                                           142    41   M       2:40-49             1:32:23.3   1:32:23.3      9:14/M
     11    Connie Dean                                             107    60   F       1:60-99             1:33:50.6   1:33:50.6      9:23/M
     12    Kirsten Strohmer                                        152    50   F       2:50-59             1:35:44.1   1:35:44.1      9:34/M
     13    Robert Richard                                          147    48   M       3:40-49             1:36:43.9   1:36:43.9      9:40/M
     14    Elle McGee                                              138    64   F       2:60-99             1:39:56.0   1:39:56.0     10:00/M
     15    Paula Mee                                               139    65   F       3:60-99             1:42:47.2   1:42:47.2     10:17/M
     16    Mary McCall                                             155    60   F       4:60-99             1:43:57.1   1:43:57.1     10:24/M
     17    Brian White                                             154    36   M       1:30-39             1:44:05.2   1:44:05.2     10:25/M
     18    Ronald Schmidt                    Falls Church  VA      149    47   M       4:40-49             1:46:30.3   1:46:30.3     10:39/M
     19    Maureen Delaney                   Annapolis  MD         115    40   F       1:40-49             1:49:08.9   1:49:08.9     10:55/M
     20    Leslie Spangler                                         151    52   F       3:50-59             1:50:13.9   1:50:13.9     11:01/M
     21    Ora Matthews IV                                         137    33   M       2:30-39             1:51:59.0   1:51:59.0     11:12/M
     22    Trudy Humphreys                   Stevensville  MD      121    55   F       4:50-59             1:56:16.4   1:56:16.4     11:38/M
     23    Judith Molina                                           141    58   F       5:50-59             2:03:49.9   2:03:49.9     12:23/M