ECHO TURKEY TROT

5k

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Bluepoint Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack Dodsworth                                          606   19        1        17:49.0
Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Liz Starks                                              355   39        4        18:49.4
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tanner Chapman                    Huntingtown  MD        84   11       27        23:00.6
       2    Tanner King                                             224   11       28        23:01.2
       3    Denver Merillat                                         271   11       34        23:29.9
       4    Joshua Starks                                           354   10       59        24:59.4
       5    Ewan Conroy                                              97   11       64        25:55.2
       6    Colby Thompson                                          374   11       67        25:56.6
       7    Aaron Despres                                           126    9       72        26:03.9
       8    Chase Grizzle                                           424   10       73        26:05.1
       9    Braidyn Taby                                            366    8       78        26:27.9
      10    Joey Rodenhaver                                         319   11       79        26:33.6
      11    Tristan Hopkins                                         205   11       82        26:46.2
      12    Gary Nelson                                             288    7      106        28:07.6
      13    Kyle Starks                                             352   12      110        28:10.8
      14    Max LaFallette                                          620   11      111        28:11.0
      15    Noah Starks                                             353   10      112        28:13.1
      16    Connor Vant                                             379   11      120        28:33.5
      17    Thurston Curtis                                         107    9      124        28:39.3
      18    Drake Clime                                             604   11      144        29:44.2
      19    Jackson Broadus                                          49   12      154        30:12.4
      20    Jasper Galczynski                                       164   12      158        30:19.2
      21    Jerry Cozzens                                           451    0      159        30:19.6
      22    Donovan Bocianoski                                       38    8      175        31:07.1
      23    Nate Bean                                                21   10      218        32:54.9
      24    Zephyr Dyro                                             136    9      249        34:19.5
      25    Luke Conner                                             629   6       265        35:43.1
      26    Wyatt Bean                                               20   12      291        37:13.7
      27    Aaron Bean                                               19    6      306        38:57.2
      28    James Campbell                                           68    9      313        39:19.2
      29    Christopher Stonestreet                                 426    9      315        39:23.3
      30    Harvey Korb                                             616   8       322        40:20.5
      31    Colin Derenzy                                           123   12      324        40:23.8
      32    Connor Ganley                                           171   12      351        43:42.4
      33    Jaxson Meurrens                                         447    9      422        56:57.2
      34    Jimmie Meurrens IV                                      446   12      424        56:59.4
      35    Ryland Lindeman                                         245    7      431      1:00:43.4
      36    Jacob Warnack                                           387   11      436      1:02:51.2
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gentry Bowie                                             43   12       35        23:35.1
       2    Harriet Avhlee Reist                                    312   12       47        24:06.4
       3    Gabriella Contrino                                       99   11      116        28:18.2
       4    Moxie Dyro                                              137   12      160        30:28.6
       5    Bailey Ciprich                                           87   10      161        30:35.3
       6    Aspen Merillat                                          272   10      186        31:26.1
       7    Autumn Ciprich                                           88   12      198        31:53.0
       8    Julia Shirey                                            345   12      211        32:41.7
       9    Josie Williamson                                        432   10      224        33:18.3
      10    Nora Williamson                                         403   10      226        33:22.1
      11    Callie Schneider                                        338   12      232        33:36.2
      12    Stella Galczynski                                       163    1      252        34:31.1
      13    Lilly Beamer                                            613   12      262        35:25.8
      14    Caitlin Lindeman                                        244    9      269        35:48.1
      15    Eve Bielewicz                                            28   11      277        36:22.4
      16    Kaylee Hoffman                                          199    9      290        36:56.6
      17    Jayne Ponzi                                             302    9      293        37:42.1
      18    Caitlin Davis                                           112    7      319        39:51.0
      19    Anna Schlieckert                                        335    9      329        40:56.9
      20    Ruth Ollie Reist                                        313    9      354        44:11.1
      21    Giuliana Contrino                                       100    9      355        44:11.5
      22    Avery Dyson                                             141    7      356        44:14.9
      23    Addison Wiles                                           400    9      371        45:43.5
      24    Danielle Hopfinger                                      201   10      373        45:55.1
      25    Brooke Merillat                                         270   10      378        46:53.7
      26    Ashtyn DeVries                                          129   10      386        48:39.0
      27    Raine DeVries                                           128    8      387        48:41.8
      28    Julia Davis                                             111    9      402        55:09.7
      29    Olivia Dyson                                            140    7      405        55:16.3
      30    Skye Lindeman                                           243   11      432      1:00:43.9
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Faganano                                           617   19        2        17:56.9
       2    David Rodenhaver                                        321   15        7        19:21.3
       3    Bryce Dufrene                                           135   15        9        19:22.3
       4    Thomas Macyko                     Huntingtown  MD       251   19       11        19:45.9
       5    Alexander Morse                                         609   14       17        20:50.7
       6    Aidan Kyle                                              630   15       18        21:14.1
       7    Canon Drummond                                          132   15       19        21:19.8
       8    Graham Tillett                                          431   15       21        21:38.9
       9    Zac Kane                                                219   14       24        22:24.7
      10    Joshua Hotchkiss                                        436   15       36        23:36.7
      11    Owen Bevard                                             437   16       43        23:53.8
      12    Ben Handler                                             187   15       48        24:09.0
      13    Mason King                                              442   14       50        24:17.9
      14    Caleb Coleman                                            91   13       60        25:14.7
      15    michael pellock                                         299   18       65        25:55.8
      16    Carson Derenzy                                          124   14       66        25:55.8
      17    Kyle Campbell                                            73   19       69        26:00.1
      18    Ian Boyd                                                 45   18       71        26:03.6
      19    Dylan Pearman                                           294   17       80        26:33.7
      20    Justin Sacker                                           331   14       88        27:09.1
      21    Carlos Balazs                                            14   18       89        27:14.0
      22    Jonathan Rodenhaver                                     423   17      126        28:42.4
      23    Justin Shirey                                           344   14      149        30:04.0
      24    Joshua Walden                                           383   18      151        30:07.9
      25    Cullen Mackell                                          439   13      153        30:12.2
      26    Cole Galdieri                                           167   13      166        30:48.7
      27    Alex Handler                                            186   19      192        31:41.7
      28    dominic pellock                                         300   15      200        32:05.2
      29    Alec Jahed                                              209   17      219        32:57.6
      30    Ryan Merle                                              276   13      257        34:59.3
      31    Cole Chapman                      Huntingtown  MD        83   14      292        37:33.0
      32    Thomas Kowalski                                         234   16      299        37:57.5
      33    Conor McGirr                                            268   18      304        38:53.3
      34    Zachary Walden                                          381   15      334        41:10.9
      35    Dylan Freeman                                           157   14      361        44:37.5
      36    Evan Leaf                                               237   18      416        56:05.4
      37    Ricky Warnack                                           390   13      437      1:05:02.8
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristen Prince                                          306   15       13        19:55.9
       2    Victoria McAnney                  Huntingtown  MD       263   16       30        23:03.9
       3    Sarahi Marquez                                          256   16       37        23:38.2
       4    Shawna Ganley                                           175   16       44        23:54.0
       5    Hannah Bingham                                           32   16       52        24:38.9
       6    Haylee Plaudis                                          448   18       86        27:04.9
       7    Kara Thompson                                           376   17      104        28:02.9
       8    Veronica Bielewicz                                       30   14      117        28:20.5
       9    Emma Cox                                                623   15      121        28:33.9
      10    Trinity Sandacz                                         422   17      134        29:23.3
      11    Sara Bevard                                             438   14      143        29:43.9
      12    Aleks Walsh                                             386   15      163        30:43.3
      13    Madison Grover                                          182   18      168        30:50.5
      14    Madelyn Bren                                             48   14      171        30:56.2
      15    Allison Hopfinger                                       202   13      178        31:07.4
      16    Allison Merle                                           274   16      181        31:16.0
      17    Ashley Zerrusen                                         420   19      183        31:20.8
      18    Kaitlyn Tetreault                                       371   15      190        31:32.5
      19    Molly Galdieri                                          169   13      201        32:11.6
      20    angelina contrino                                       101   14      204        32:32.1
      21    Gabrielle Martini                                       260   18      215        32:42.5
      22    Cassandra Erickson                                      144   14      260        35:13.5
      23    Kayla Freeman                                           155   13      267        35:45.4
      24    Erin Clow                                                90   18      273        35:56.8
      25    Megan Erickson                                          145   15      276        36:20.7
      26    Sydney Koteff                                           230   19      302        38:32.7
      27    marissa kasulke                                         221   19      303        38:48.6
      28    Olivia Brague                                            46   17      316        39:45.9
      29    Sierra Butler                                            60   19      320        40:07.4
      30    haley freeman                                           156   13      338        41:32.4
      31    Shannon Ganley                                          174   17      352        43:49.0
      32    Abbey Galdieri                                          168   18      359        44:25.6
      33    Tallie McGirr                                           269   16      380        47:44.0
      34    Abagail Leaf                                            238   16      389        49:12.6
      35    Katerina Wuchnick                                       415   14      396        51:48.3
      36    Shelbey Willson                                         405   14      429        58:05.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jacob Rickards                                          605   21        3        18:14.9
       2    Benjamin Russell                                        328   20       10        19:40.0
       3    David Watson                                            393   23       20        21:36.7
       4    Eric Stevens                                            358   29       23        22:04.5
       5    Danny Tress                                             377   26       29        23:02.1
       6    Matthew Baxter                                           18   23       32        23:25.3
       7    Philip Brown                                             53   22       33        23:29.0
       8    Steven Watson                                           392   27       38        23:40.5
       9    Jeff Carrier                                             75   23       39        23:41.9
      10    Darin Basso                                              15   24       54        24:42.0
      11    Adam Hammett                                            185   29       57        24:53.9
      12    Jason Mitchell                                          284   25       93        27:21.1
      13    Luke Dohrman                                            430   27      203        32:26.1
      14    Ricky Marsch                                            258   29      209        32:39.3
      15    Sean Campbell                                            70   21      234        33:44.2
      16    Robert Davis                                            115   27      294        37:42.5
      17    Ryan Butler                                              61   25      296        37:46.3
      18    Antoine Waul                                            394   28      310        39:15.4
      19    Nick Forbush                                            152   22      331        41:00.7
      20    Logan Alderman                                            5   28      333        41:09.3
      21    Micah Walden                                            380   20      335        41:12.3
      22    Beau Sanders                                            435   25      401        54:52.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anna Staats                                             351   20       16        20:44.0
       2    Sarah Boehm                                              40   28       62        25:43.3
       3    Emily Roderick                                          322   29       83        26:52.0
       4    Katrina Bennett                                          24   25       87        27:05.7
       5    Marinanicole Miller                                     278   27       91        27:15.5
       6    Julianna Bennett                                         23   20      103        28:02.1
       7    Danielle Cummings                                       106   25      123        28:36.7
       8    Taylor Rhoads                                           315   24      127        28:45.3
       9    Gabrielle Allred                                          6   23      133        29:12.0
      10    Kayla Emerson                                           602   22      137        29:30.1
      11    Kaitlyn May                                             628   28      152        30:08.7
      12    Alexa Martini                                           259   23      167        30:49.8
      13    Emily Conley                                             95   27      196        31:50.2
      14    Taylor Watson                                           391   23      199        32:03.3
      15    Brianna Pickeral                                        434   25      212        32:41.9
      16    Kortnie Marsch                                          257   28      214        32:42.1
      17    Ashley Jahed                                            212   22      228        33:27.9
      18    Kat Reichard                                            311   29      245        34:07.9
      19    Leanna Dean                                             117   29      264        35:34.4
      20    Kristen Fisher                                          150   29      272        35:54.3
      21    Katie Bauer                                              16   28      280        36:27.1
      22    Shannon Rhoads                                          316   25      287        36:41.2
      23    Miya Jones                                              217   24      309        39:13.8
      24    Christy Bertolaccini                                     27   24      330        41:00.3
      25    Alexis Jahed                                            211   20      347        43:05.5
      26    Paislee Jahed                                           210   24      348        43:06.1
      27    Jenna Dean                                              119   23      353        43:49.4
      28    Danielle Leclerc                                        607   20      365        44:53.9
      29    Erin Pasini                                             396   23      375        46:23.8
      30    Izamar Marquez                                          255   23      376        46:38.3
      31    Jessica Smego                                           347   26      408        55:34.3
      32    Taylor Pasini                                           397   25      409        55:35.3
      33    Brittney Colliflower                                     92   28      412        55:47.3
      34    Colleen Anglin                                           10   29      413        55:54.0
      35    Rachel Black                                             35   20      428        58:03.4
      36    Rebecca Wilson                                          409   21      434      1:00:46.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Noah Wood                         Prince Frederick  M   413   36        8        19:21.4
       2    Jake Rupard                                             326   33       12        19:48.1
       3    Bryan Mullins                     Prince Frederick  M   286   35       14        20:03.1
       4    Brandon Sbordone                                        611   34       46        24:04.2
       5    Justin Faulkner                                         146   39       75        26:06.1
       6    John Broadus                                             50   33       76        26:12.0
       7    Ron Conner                                              632   32       96        27:30.8
       8    Gary Nelson                                             289   38      109        28:09.6
       9    Matt Carter                                              79   31      115        28:17.5
      10    Steven Ditoto                                           450   30      140        29:30.7
      11    Christopher Roettgen                                    323   38      145        29:45.0
      12    Ken Mackell                                             440   39      155        30:12.4
      13    Ryan Posey                                              304   31      156        30:12.4
      14    Paul Ciprich                                             89   37      172        30:56.8
      15    Jim Amster                                                8   31      173        31:05.3
      16    Kevin Dyson                                             142   34      207        32:34.8
      17    Thomas Pearsall                                         295   39      213        32:42.1
      18    Chris Schlieckert                                       336   39      227        33:24.7
      19    Kenny Fusco                                             162   31      263        35:29.6
      20    Gregory Ponzi                                           303   36      295        37:44.3
      21    Justin Anglin                                            11   32      400        54:45.1
      22    Matthew Taby                                            367   33      419        56:23.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Erin Wilkenson                                          402   35       68        25:59.0
       2    Jennifer Howell                                         207   33       84        27:01.1
       3    Sarah Potter                      Lexington Park  MD    305   32      100        27:40.1
       4    Helen Minder                                            280   33      102        27:44.5
       5    Anna Bielewicz                                           31   30      119        28:24.9
       6    Sarah Schlieckert                                       337   39      142        29:36.2
       7    Erin Sullivan                                           364   31      150        30:05.0
       8    Ashley Burch                                             57   30      170        30:52.9
       9    Amanda Peretich                                         301   36      174        31:06.8
      10    Rebekkah Bocianoski                                      39   38      177        31:07.2
      11    Miranda Collins                                          93   35      182        31:20.3
      12    Lauren Foor                                             151   32      185        31:24.3
      13    Tabitha Dean                                            118   32      189        31:30.6
      14    Amy Despres                                             127   37      205        32:32.7
      15    Tiffany Simms                                           429   35      206        32:33.2
      16    Crystal Willson                                         404   39      221        33:07.4
      17    Kelley Hanni                                            188   32      222        33:15.2
      18    Lesley Austin                                            12   36      223        33:18.1
      19    Cara Buzard                                              64   30      240        33:49.2
      20    Jenna Morse                                             608   38      244        34:07.8
      21    Stacey Swann                                            365   38      255        34:45.6
      22    Raine Bunag                                              56   31      259        35:12.4
      23    Lindsay Bauer                                            17   30      279        36:26.9
      24    Cecelia Thomas                                          373   30      308        39:11.7
      25    Allison Karb                                            614   39      321        40:20.3
      26    Liz Andrews                                               9   33      328        40:56.5
      27    Shannon Nazzal                                          612   38      332        41:05.2
      28    Laura Conner                                             96   38      345        43:01.7
      29    Michelle Maines                   Charlotte Hall  MD    254   31      360        44:35.5
      30    Sara Wiles                                              401   35      370        45:42.7
      31    Anne Hopfinger                                          203   38      374        45:55.3
      32    Kathryn Wolber                                          412   35      383        48:02.0
      33    Kerry Cormier                                           103   38      384        48:02.8
      34    Robin Norvell                                           291   35      426        57:37.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shawn Kyle                                              428   48        5        19:11.0
       2    Eric Sawyer                                             334   42        6        19:18.2
       3    Will Beck                                               622   41       25        22:50.9
       4    Mark Delaney                                            121   49       26        22:55.5
       5    Jim Wojciechowski                                       411   48       51        24:23.6
       6    Scott Derenzy                                           125   41       55        24:46.7
       7    Matthew Davis                                           113   40       74        26:05.2
       8    Doug Nahas                                              287   46       90        27:14.4
       9    Stephen Hurst                                           208   48       92        27:20.2
      10    Shane Dufrene                                           134   45       95        27:22.8
      11    Jason Koteff                                            231   49       98        27:39.4
      12    Matthew leaf                                            236   46       99        27:39.5
      13    Mark Hill                                               196   49      130        28:57.3
      14    Dwayne Cox                                              624   49      131        29:06.5
      15    John Lewis                                              241   47      141        29:34.4
      16    Chris Conroy                                             98   46      165        30:44.3
      17    Joseph Smiley                                           350   48      169        30:52.1
      18    Shane Hopfinger                                         204   44      176        31:07.1
      19    Robert Tetreault                                        370   44      179        31:09.2
      20    Mark Fruin                                              159   48      229        33:30.6
      21    Jeffrey Schneider                                       339   43      231        33:35.0
      22    Robin O'Brien                                           292   46      241        33:50.4
      23    Pete Dyro                                               139   40      247        34:17.5
      24    Scott Galczynski                                        165   49      253        34:32.3
      25    Paul Bielewicz                                           29   44      285        36:40.9
      26    Sid Chapman                                              82   45      305        38:56.8
      27    Whit Davis                                              109   49      318        39:50.5
      28    Timothy Boyd                                             44   46      346        43:03.1
      29    MATTHEW NORVELL                                         290   45      350        43:29.5
      30    Karl Hille                                              197   47      362        44:39.7
      31    kevin ganley                                            172   49      363        44:40.6
      32    Edward King                                             443   46      399        53:44.1
      33    Brian Wickens                                           398   46      410        55:39.4
      34    Jimmie Meurrens III                                     445   40      423        56:58.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sonya M. King                                           225   47       31        23:13.7
       2    Stephanie Lewis                                         242   49       40        23:43.5
       3    Amanda Merillat                                         273   40       45        23:55.8
       4    Julie Sawyer                                            333   43       53        24:41.3
       5    Shelley Bingham                                          33   47       56        24:53.3
       6    lori pellock                                            297   46       61        25:28.4
       7    Wendy Buckler                     Chaptico  MD           55   48       70        26:00.6
       8    Rachael Plaudis                                         444   47       85        27:02.6
       9    Anee Raulerson                                          310   40      108        28:09.4
      10    Elizabeth Broadus                                       441   46      113        28:13.6
      11    Jessica Suder                                           363   40      114        28:14.2
      12    Tracy Daily                       Owings  MD            108   44      118        28:21.5
      13    Kathy Camp                                              621   41      129        28:52.1
      14    Beth Rodenhaver                                         320   46      135        29:26.4
      15    Patricia Contrino                                       102   40      138        29:30.1
      16    Holly Seawell                                           340   43      147        29:59.0
      17    Dottie Wojciechowski                                    410   44      184        31:22.5
      18    Dana Wallace                                            384   45      187        31:26.5
      19    Jane Jamieson                                           213   48      188        31:29.5
      20    Jessica Hall                                            183   43      191        31:36.0
      21    Konnie Christensen                                      452   44      195        31:50.1
      22    Jennifer Pearsall                                       296   40      210        32:41.6
      23    Danielle Shirey                                         343   48      225        33:19.5
      24    Tina Maslow                       Huntingtown  MD       261   48      233        33:37.5
      25    Brandy Dufrene                                          133   44      248        34:18.4
      26    Michelle Dyro                                           138   40      250        34:23.5
      27    Megan Bennett                                            22   42      254        34:44.2
      28    Jennifer Smialek                                        349   49      261        35:25.5
      29    Kris DeGrace                                            120   49      268        35:46.4
      30    Elizabeth Lindeman                                      246   40      271        35:49.3
      31    Lora Harris                                             189   43      278        36:26.5
      32    John Erickson                                           143   49      281        36:33.3
      33    Sarah Ruiz                                              324   46      282        36:33.5
      34    Sara Tetreault                                          372   46      284        36:40.0
      35    Lindsey Hoffman                                         200   40      289        36:53.2
      36    Diane Hicks                       Port Tobacco  MD      192   44      297        37:48.4
      37    Krista Koteff                                           232   44      301        38:30.6
      38    Jennifer Campbell                                        72   46      314        39:21.5
      39    Kim Seibert                                             342   42      323        40:22.2
      40    Jaime Campbell                                           71   44      339        41:46.5
      41    Alison LaFallette                                       619   47      340        41:46.8
      42    Charlita Fickus                                         147   44      342        42:06.0
      43    Christa Smallwood                                       346   48      357        44:25.0
      44    Alicia Joseph                                           218   48      358        44:25.2
      45    Carla Adams                                               3   47      367        45:07.7
      46    Lori Zerrusen                                           419   49      368        45:09.6
      47    Kristen Fruin                                           158   46      372        45:52.8
      48    Rachel Hodges                                           198   47      377        46:48.5
      49    Sylvia Parker                                           293   48      385        48:16.8
      50    Kristen Chapman                                          81   47      388        48:44.0
      51    Paulita Gross                                           181   48      392        50:41.2
      52    Connie Freeman                                          154   42      394        51:43.2
      53    Emily Merle                                             275   44      406        55:28.4
      54    Heather Leaf                                            239   46      407        55:29.7
      55    Tammy Abner                                               2   48      415        55:59.8
      56    Evette Black                                             36   49      425        57:12.0
      57    Jen Warnack                                             389   44      435      1:02:08.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Hall                                             610   51       15        20:16.9
       2    Jaime Cantlon                                            74   57       22        21:49.3
       3    Clay Mitchell                                           283   58       41        23:46.2
       4    John Balazs                                              13   51       58        24:55.4
       5    Michael Bowen                                            42   51       63        25:47.8
       6    David Kitzmiller                  Chesapeake Beach  M   228   59       77        26:26.4
       7    Kevin Zerrusen                    Falls Church  VA      418   58       81        26:38.6
       8    Darryl Gantt                                            421   57       94        27:22.2
       9    Sean Hartwell                                           190   50      101        27:42.0
      10    Michael Cummings                                        105   56      122        28:36.6
      11    Donald Griffin                    Prince Frederick  M   180   51      128        28:48.1
      12    Joe Galdieri                                            170   52      132        29:10.9
      13    Neil McAnney                      Huntingtown  MD       265   54      148        29:59.3
      14    Ronald Walden                                           382   51      157        30:15.8
      15    Craig Fischer                                           149   51      162        30:41.1
      16    Mike Emerson                                            601   57      180        31:10.3
      17    michael brown                                            52   57      194        31:48.8
      18    Ray Campbell                                             69   50      235        33:45.5
      19    Lawrence Butler                                          59   54      243        33:56.6
      20    DUANE CARROLL                                            77   51      266        35:44.8
      21    Rob Wright                                              414   50      275        36:14.5
      22    Ken Fusco                                               626   58      307        39:01.1
      23    Steven Brague                                            47   50      317        39:46.0
      24    Steve Bertolaccini                                       25   57      325        40:28.3
      25    James Korb                                              615   56      326        40:30.1
      26    Mike Wuchnick                                           416   58      395        51:46.5
      27    Brian Gladstone                                         177   55      404        55:11.0
      28    Sean Caine                                               66   52      418        56:18.4
      29    Richard Warnack                                         388   57      438      1:05:03.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Victoria Russell                                        329   51       49        24:16.0
       2    Jody Faganano                                           618   57      105        28:06.0
       3    Joanne Santiago                   Owings  MD            332   54      107        28:09.3
       4    Lisa Hill                                               195   51      136        29:28.4
       5    sciana roach                                            318   50      164        30:43.8
       6    Mary Golway                       Owings  MD            178   56      193        31:44.4
       7    Janeann Conley                                           94   59      197        31:50.9
       8    Tammy Delaney                                           122   57      202        32:12.4
       9    Phyllis Maher                                           253   53      216        32:47.1
      10    Debbie Clime                                            603   50      217        32:53.1
      11    Robin brown                                              51   58      220        33:00.7
      12    Sheryl Fischer                                          148   50      230        33:31.1
      13    Grace Bottitta-Williamson                                41   51      236        33:45.8
      14    claudia allred                                            7   55      251        34:25.5
      15    Lisa Fusco                                              625   54      256        34:47.7
      16    Deera Morida                                            285   51      274        36:14.4
      17    Cindy Carroll                     Leonardtown  MD        78   54      286        36:40.9
      18    Ellen Galdieri                                          166   53      288        36:43.0
      19    Julie Hilgenberg                                        193   56      298        37:49.0
      20    Janet Riffe                                             317   54      300        38:11.4
      21    Rhonda Butler                                            62   54      311        39:15.7
      22    Barbara Ganley                                          173   50      327        40:32.7
      23    Melinda Wilson                                          408   51      344        42:37.9
      24    Laura Aguirre                                             4   51      366        44:54.2
      25    Torie McGirr                                            267   57      379        47:42.5
      26    Angela Waul                                             395   54      381        47:46.4
      27    Vanessa DeVries                                         130   51      390        49:17.0
      28    Nancie Kebioh-Gray                                      222   53      391        50:29.9
      29    lisa wieland                                            399   51      393        51:06.3
      30    Theresa Johnson                                         216   54      397        52:42.0
      31    Lisa Davis                        Crownsville  MD       110   50      403        55:09.7
      32    Dawn Caine                                               67   52      417        56:16.9
      33    Lyn Cianflocco                                           85   56      420        56:36.2
      34    Pam Kasulke                                             220   50      433      1:00:46.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Walser                       Lusby  MD             385   61       42        23:53.4
       2    John Williamson                                         433   61      238        33:47.5
       3    Richard Cozzens                                         104   61      246        34:17.1
       4    Chuck Dohrman                                           131   60      270        35:48.2
       5    Robert Mireles                                          281   63      283        36:36.5
       6    Richard Kelly                                           223   69      336        41:22.4
       7    Lee Miller                                              279   62      341        41:58.3
       8    Marty Madden                                            252   67      382        47:50.5
       9    Robert Wyatt                                            417   67      427        57:37.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mary Macauley                                           249   61       97        27:31.6
       2    Susan Brockman                                          631   67      139        29:30.7
       3    Barbara Hotchkiss                                       206   68      208        32:36.1
       4    Vicki Turner                      Owings  MD            378   62      237        33:46.9
       5    Janice Buzard                                            63   61      239        33:47.9
       6    Mary Gutt                                               627   65      258        35:06.8
       7    Deborah Bertolaccini                                     26   64      312        39:16.7
       8    Deborah Francisco                                       153   67      343        42:35.7
       9    DJ Templeman                                            369   64      349        43:07.6
      10    Cynthia Bobik                                            37   60      369        45:22.8
      11    Carolyn Steiner                                         357   68      411        55:41.4
      12    Susan Brummitt                                           54   61      414        55:57.6
      13    Teresa Smego                                            348   60      421        56:36.5
      14    Cheryl Quesenberry                                      309   62      430        58:12.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Rupard                      chesapeake beach  M   327   70      125        28:41.7
       2    Randy Kozik                                             235   70      146        29:52.6
       3    Martin Greenbaum                                        179   74      242        33:54.3
       4    Jimmie Reynolds                                         314   83      337        41:27.2
       5    Mike Carrier                                             76   71      364        44:51.0
       6    John Steiner                      Lusby  MD             356   71      398        53:28.2