Truxton Kid's Tri

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2019


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Alex Slingluff 36 10 M 1:10-12 Tri 27:27.85
2 Quinlan McConnell 20 11 M 2:10-12 Tri 28:01.75
3 Shahani Unknown 74 7 F 1:Mixed 0-99 3 28:11.05
4 Treith Czyzia 2 12 M 3:10-12 Tri 28:47.20
5 William Rosenthal 22 11 M 4:10-12 Tri 28:49.45
6 Joseph Cardinale 41 10 M 5:10-12 Tri 29:09.00
7 Davis Ruhf 9 12 M 6:10-12 Tri 29:24.40
8 Samantha Wills 39 10 F 1:10-12 Tri 29:52.70
9 Rowan Palmer 21 11 F 2:10-12 Tri 30:05.85
10 Samuel Tatarov 24 11 M 7:10-12 Tri 31:16.05
11 James Biles V 15 11 M 8:10-12 Tri 31:17.50
12 Julian Heernandez 29 11 M 9:10-12 Tri 31:39.55
13 Caroline McConnell 71 7 F 1: 7- 9 Tri 31:58.30
14 Harper Williams 38 10 F 3:10-12 Tri 31:58.85
15 Nora McLaughlin 5 12 F 4:10-12 Tri 32:22.10
16 Addison Johns 28 11 F 5:10-12 Tri 32:26.80
17 Colby Winters 13 12 M 10:10-12 Tri 32:31.75
18 Diego Fallon 32 10 M 11:10-12 Tri 32:51.65
19 Morgan Hurlburt 19 11 M 12:10-12 Tri 33:17.05
20 Carson West 50 9 M 1: 7- 9 Tri 33:35.00
21 Sammy Weimer 25 11 F 6:10-12 Tri 33:52.10
22 George Maris 70 7 M 2: 7- 9 Tri 34:08.45
23 Megan Malone 48 9 F 2: 7- 9 Tri 34:28.30
24 Natalie McLaughlin 33 10 F 7:10-12 Tri 34:48.80
25 Jacob Wills 53 8 M 3: 7- 9 Tri 34:58.50
26 Elin Engelke 57 9 F 3: 7- 9 Tri 35:04.25
27 Ryan Hartmann 40 10 F 8:10-12 Tri 35:23.70
28 Dillon McCommell 206 13 M 1:13-17 Tri 36:08.90
29 Nola VanAlstine 37 10 F 9:10-12 Tri 36:27.05
30 Madelyn Hartmann 45 9 F 4: 7- 9 Tri 36:46.65
31 Glenn Newell 6 12 M 13:10-12 Tri 36:47.30
32 Kaelan Wisebeck 14 12 M 14:10-12 Tri 36:57.25
33 Logan Winters 51 9 M 4: 7- 9 Tri 36:57.40
34 Nora Hurlburt 46 9 F 5: 7- 9 Tri 37:01.85
35 Cash Gendell 58 9 M 5: 7- 9 Tri 37:23.55
36 Hugh Delvin 63 8 M 6: 7- 9 Tri 37:47.25
37 Paul Noah Sophocles 10 12 M 15:10-12 Tri 37:47.65
38 Baily O'Connell 35 10 F 10:10-12 Tri 37:51.15
39 Sara Craig 43 9 F 6: 7- 9 Tri 37:51.90
40 Lucian Bourke 61 8 M 7: 7- 9 Tri 37:52.55
41 Caroline Birdsall 201 13 F 1:13-17 Tri 38:02.40
42 Jorden Peret 67 8 M 8: 7- 9 Tri 38:06.35
43 Eliana Hogan 64 8 F 7: 7- 9 Tri 38:12.05
44 Samantha Johns 42 10 F 11:10-12 Tri 38:14.20
45 Spenser Keene 69 7 M 9: 7- 9 Tri 38:30.80
46 Morgan Rosenthal 54 8 F 8: 7- 9 Tri 39:31.50
47 Finn O'Meara 55 8 M 10: 7- 9 Tri 39:44.25
48 Avery Bourke 1 12 F 12:10-12 Tri 40:59.40
49 Tripp Morrison 66 9 M 11: 7- 9 Tri 41:03.20
50 Beau Gendell 68 8 M 12: 7- 9 Tri 41:14.05
51 Madelyn Craig 18 11 F 13:10-12 Tri 41:25.16
52 Jacob Paalman 8 12 M 16:10-12 Tri 41:26.10
53 Jack Noble 207 15 M 2:13-17 Tri 41:35.50
54 Jessie Slingluff 208 13 F 2:13-17 Tri 43:29.40
55 Riely Feinblatt 44 9 F 9: 7- 9 Tri 43:43.45
56 Caroline Walter 12 12 F 14:10-12 Tri 44:06.05
57 Jordan Eimer 211 13 F 3:13-17 Tri 44:37.90
58 Blake O'connell 56 8 F 10: 7- 9 Tri 44:39.75
59 Lola Saunders 23 11 F 15:10-12 Tri 44:53.95
60 Ben Fisher 202 13 M 3:13-17 Tri 44:54.25
61 Reese Newman 72 7 M 13: 7- 9 Tri 45:29.60
62 Lucy Saunders 52 9 F 11: 7- 9 Tri 47:13.90
63 Amanda Ford 203 13 F 4:13-17 Tri 47:32.78
64 Temple Sermon 49 9 F 12: 7- 9 Tri 48:18.80
65 Samantha Newman 34 10 F 16:10-12 Tri 48:31.40
66 Anna Newman 7 12 F 17:10-12 Tri 49:06.55
67 RJ Lentz 47 9 M 14: 7- 9 Tri 49:06.80
68 Kate Mackel 27 11 F 18:10-12 Tri 50:19.10
69 Stella Vars 209 13 F 5:13-17 Tri 53:00.00
70 Greer Morrison 65 8 F 13: 7- 9 Tri 55:31.55
71 Ryan Craig 62 8 M 15: 7- 9 Tri 57:05.00
72 Brynn Delvin 212 14 F 6:13-17 Tri 57:57.90
73 Roman Kolakoski 204 13 M 4:13-17 Tri 1:02:12.55
74 Brandon Feinblatt 3 12 M 17:10-12 Tri 1:03:48.95
75 Madeline Lentz 205 13 F 7:13-17 Tri 1:05:22.05