Truxton Kid's Tri

Overall Finish List

June 16, 2019


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Alex Slingluff 36 10 M 1:10-12 Tri 27:27.85
2 Quinlan McConnell 20 11 M 2:10-12 Tri 28:01.75
3 Shahani Unknown 74 7 F 1:Mixed 0-99 3 28:11.05
4 Treith Czyzia 2 12 M 3:10-12 Tri 28:47.20
5 William Rosenthal 22 11 M 4:10-12 Tri 28:49.45
6 Joseph Cardinale 41 10 M 5:10-12 Tri 29:09.00
7 Davis Ruhf 9 12 M 6:10-12 Tri 29:24.40
8 Samantha Wills 39 10 F 1:10-12 Tri 29:52.70
9 Rowan Palmer 21 11 F 2:10-12 Tri 30:05.85
10 Michael Bourke 31 10 M 7:10-12 Tri 30:58.25
11 Samuel Tatarov 24 11 M 8:10-12 Tri 31:16.05
12 James Biles V 15 11 M 9:10-12 Tri 31:17.50
13 Julian Heernandez 29 11 M 10:10-12 Tri 31:39.55
14 Caroline McConnell 71 7 F 1: 7- 9 Tri 31:58.30
15 Harper Williams 38 10 F 3:10-12 Tri 32:00.75
16 Nora McLaughlin 5 12 F 4:10-12 Tri 32:22.10
17 Addison Johns 28 11 F 5:10-12 Tri 32:26.80
18 Colby Winters 13 12 M 11:10-12 Tri 32:31.75
19 Diego Fallon 32 10 M 12:10-12 Tri 32:51.65
20 Morgan Hurlburt 19 11 M 13:10-12 Tri 33:17.05
21 Carson West 50 9 M 1: 7- 9 Tri 33:37.70
22 Sammy Weimer 25 11 F 6:10-12 Tri 33:52.10
23 George Maris 70 7 M 2: 7- 9 Tri 34:08.45
24 Megan Malone 48 9 F 2: 7- 9 Tri 34:28.30
25 Natalie McLaughlin 33 10 F 7:10-12 Tri 34:48.80
26 Jacob Wills 53 8 M 3: 7- 9 Tri 34:58.50
27 Elin Engelke 57 9 F 3: 7- 9 Tri 35:04.25
28 Ryan Hartmann 40 10 F 8:10-12 Tri 35:23.70
29 Dillon McCommell 206 13 M 1:13-17 Tri 36:08.90
30 Nola VanAlstine 37 10 F 9:10-12 Tri 36:27.05
31 Madelyn Hartmann 45 9 F 4: 7- 9 Tri 36:46.65
32 Glenn Newell 6 12 M 14:10-12 Tri 36:47.30
33 Kaelan Wisebeck 14 12 M 15:10-12 Tri 36:57.25
34 Logan Winters 51 9 M 4: 7- 9 Tri 36:57.40
35 Nora Hurlburt 46 9 F 5: 7- 9 Tri 37:01.85
36 Cash Gendell 58 9 M 5: 7- 9 Tri 37:23.55
37 Hugh Delvin 63 8 M 6: 7- 9 Tri 37:47.25
38 Paul Noah Sophocles 10 12 M 16:10-12 Tri 37:47.65
39 Baily O'Connell 35 10 F 10:10-12 Tri 37:51.15
40 Sara Craig 43 9 F 6: 7- 9 Tri 37:51.90
41 Lucian Bourke 61 8 M 7: 7- 9 Tri 37:52.55
42 Caroline Birdsall 201 13 F 1:13-17 Tri 38:02.40
43 Jorden Peret 67 8 M 8: 7- 9 Tri 38:06.35
44 Eliana Hogan 64 8 F 7: 7- 9 Tri 38:12.05
45 Jack Boivon 16 11 M 17:10-12 Tri 38:12.60
46 Samantha Johns 42 10 F 11:10-12 Tri 38:14.20
47 Spenser Keene 69 7 M 9: 7- 9 Tri 38:30.80
48 Madelyn Canaday 17 11 F 12:10-12 Tri 39:18.45
49 Morgan Rosenthal 54 8 F 8: 7- 9 Tri 39:31.50
50 Finn O'Meara 55 8 M 10: 7- 9 Tri 39:44.25
51 Avery Bourke 1 12 F 13:10-12 Tri 40:59.40
52 Tripp Morrison 66 9 M 11: 7- 9 Tri 41:03.20
53 Beau Gendell 68 8 M 12: 7- 9 Tri 41:14.05
54 Jacob Paalman 8 12 M 18:10-12 Tri 41:26.10
55 Madelyn Craig 18 11 F 14:10-12 Tri 41:27.70
56 Jack Noble 207 15 M 2:13-17 Tri 41:35.50
57 Jessie Slingluff 208 13 F 2:13-17 Tri 43:29.40
58 Riely Feinblatt 44 9 F 9: 7- 9 Tri 43:43.45
59 Caroline Walter 12 12 F 15:10-12 Tri 44:06.05
60 Jordan Eimer 211 13 F 3:13-17 Tri 44:37.90
61 Blake O'connell 56 8 F 10: 7- 9 Tri 44:39.75
62 Lola Saunders 23 11 F 16:10-12 Tri 44:53.95
63 Ben Fisher 202 13 M 3:13-17 Tri 44:54.25
64 Reese Newman 72 7 M 13: 7- 9 Tri 45:29.60
65 Lucy Saunders 52 9 F 11: 7- 9 Tri 47:13.90
66 Levi Vars 210 13 M 4:13-17 Tri 47:26.55
67 Amanda Ford 203 13 F 4:13-17 Tri 47:33.20
68 Temple Sermon 49 9 F 12: 7- 9 Tri 48:18.80
69 Samantha Newman 34 10 F 17:10-12 Tri 48:31.40
70 Anna Newman 7 12 F 18:10-12 Tri 49:06.55
71 RJ Lentz 47 9 M 14: 7- 9 Tri 49:06.80
72 Kate Mackel 27 11 F 19:10-12 Tri 50:19.10
73 Stella Vars 209 13 F 5:13-17 Tri 53:00.00
74 Greer Morrison 65 8 F 13: 7- 9 Tri 55:31.55
75 Ryan Craig 62 8 M 15: 7- 9 Tri 57:05.00
76 Brynn Delvin 212 14 F 6:13-17 Tri 57:57.90
77 Roman Kolakoski 204 13 M 5:13-17 Tri 1:02:12.55
78 Brandon Feinblatt 3 12 M 19:10-12 Tri 1:03:48.95
79 Madeline Lentz 205 13 F 7:13-17 Tri 1:05:22.05