Truxton Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

June 16, 2019


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Kid's Tri Men: 7- 9 10-12 13-17
Kid's Tri Women: 7- 9 10-12 13-17
Relay 0-99

Kid's Tri

Top

7 to 9 Female

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caroline McConnell 71 7 12 31:58.30
2 Megan Malone 48 9 22 34:28.30
3 Elin Engelke 57 9 25 35:04.25
4 Madelyn Hartmann 45 9 29 36:46.65
5 Nora Hurlburt 46 9 33 37:01.85
6 Sara Craig 43 9 38 37:51.90
7 Eliana Hogan 64 8 42 38:12.05
8 Morgan Rosenthal 54 8 45 39:31.50
9 Riely Feinblatt 44 9 54 43:43.45
10 Blake O'connell 56 8 57 44:39.75
11 Lucy Saunders 52 9 61 47:13.90
12 Temple Sermon 49 9 63 48:18.80
13 Greer Morrison 65 8 69 55:31.55
Top

7 to 9 Male

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carson West 50 9 19 33:35.00
2 George Maris 70 7 21 34:08.45
3 Jacob Wills 53 8 24 34:58.50
4 Logan Winters 51 9 32 36:57.40
5 Cash Gendell 58 9 34 37:23.55
6 Hugh Delvin 63 8 35 37:47.25
7 Lucian Bourke 61 8 39 37:52.55
8 Jorden Peret 67 8 41 38:06.35
9 Spenser Keene 69 7 44 38:30.80
10 Finn O'Meara 55 8 46 39:44.25
11 Tripp Morrison 66 9 48 41:03.20
12 Beau Gendell 68 8 49 41:14.05
13 Reese Newman 72 7 60 45:29.60
14 RJ Lentz 47 9 66 49:06.80
15 Ryan Craig 62 8 70 57:05.00
Top

10 to 12 Female

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Samantha Wills 39 10 7 29:52.70
2 Rowan Palmer 21 11 8 30:05.85
3 Harper Williams 38 10 13 31:58.85
4 Nora McLaughlin 5 12 14 32:22.10
5 Addison Johns 28 11 15 32:26.80
6 Sammy Weimer 25 11 20 33:52.10
7 Natalie McLaughlin 33 10 23 34:48.80
8 Ryan Hartmann 40 10 26 35:23.70
9 Nola VanAlstine 37 10 28 36:27.05
10 Baily O'Connell 35 10 37 37:51.15
11 Samantha Johns 42 10 43 38:14.20
12 Avery Bourke 1 12 47 40:59.40
13 Madelyn Craig 18 11 50 41:25.16
14 Caroline Walter 12 12 55 44:06.05
15 Lola Saunders 23 11 58 44:53.95
16 Samantha Newman 34 10 64 48:31.40
17 Anna Newman 7 12 65 49:06.55
18 Kate Mackel 27 11 67 50:19.10
Top

10 to 12 Male

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Alex Slingluff 36 10 1 27:27.85
2 Quinlan McConnell 20 11 2 28:01.75
3 Treith Czyzia 2 12 3 28:47.20
4 William Rosenthal 22 11 4 28:49.45
5 Joseph Cardinale 41 10 5 29:09.00
6 Davis Ruhf 9 12 6 29:24.40
7 Samuel Tatarov 24 11 9 31:16.05
8 James Biles V 15 11 10 31:17.50
9 Julian Heernandez 29 11 11 31:39.55
10 Colby Winters 13 12 16 32:31.75
11 Diego Fallon 32 10 17 32:51.65
12 Morgan Hurlburt 19 11 18 33:17.05
13 Glenn Newell 6 12 30 36:47.30
14 Kaelan Wisebeck 14 12 31 36:57.25
15 Paul Noah Sophocles 10 12 36 37:47.65
16 Jacob Paalman 8 12 51 41:26.10
17 Brandon Feinblatt 3 12 73 1:03:48.95
Top

13 to 17 Female

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caroline Birdsall 201 13 40 38:02.40
2 Jessie Slingluff 208 13 53 43:29.40
3 Jordan Eimer 211 13 56 44:37.90
4 Amanda Ford 203 13 62 47:32.78
5 Stella Vars 209 13 68 53:00.00
6 Brynn Delvin 212 14 71 57:57.90
7 Madeline Lentz 205 13 74 1:05:22.05
Top

13 to 17 Male

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dillon McCommell 206 13 27 36:08.90
2 Jack Noble 207 15 52 41:35.50
3 Ben Fisher 202 13 59 44:54.25
4 Roman Kolakoski 204 13 72 1:02:12.55
 

Relay

Top

Mixed 0-99

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shahani Unknown 74 7 1 28:11.05