METAvivor Adventure Race

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT & TIMING
unknown age
Relay

Sprint tri

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  Penalty  
      1    Andrew Hackman                                           76    39   M       1:Open              1:22:39.0         
      2    Andrew McLean                                            97    28   M       1:20-29             1:24:03.9         
      3    Luke Kellett                                             85    21   M       2:20-29             1:26:01.0         
      4    Don Nichter                                              74    61   M       1:60-69             1:28:33.9         
      5    Peyton Robertson                                         86    58   M       1:50-59             1:33:18.8         
      6    Brian Tucci                                              66    39   M       1:30-39             1:34:34.2         
      7    Erik Necciai                                             72    39   M       2:30-39             1:35:31.4         
      8    Richard Gillingwater                                     68    57   M       2:50-59             1:36:39.9         
      9    Nathan Thompson                                          81    44   M       1:40-49             1:38:34.7         
     10    James Merashoff                                          62    21   M       3:20-29             1:38:37.5         
     11    Ville Vainio                                             65    38   M       3:30-39             1:39:00.0         
     12    Dillon McConnell                                         92    13   M       1: 0-15             1:39:41.0         
     13    Lisa Gallicchio                                          82    42   F       1:Open              1:41:07.1         
     14    JASON THRASH                                             84    43   M       2:40-49             1:42:08.3         
     15    Charles Fletcher                                        103    61   M       2:60-69             1:44:33.5         
     16    Mark Stogsdill                                           83    43   M       3:40-49             1:44:37.3         
     17    Eddie Matus                                              80    48   M       4:40-49             1:46:58.3         
     18    Christine Robbins                                        60    39   F       1:30-39             1:47:38.5         
     19    Owen Jarvis                                              77    37   M       4:30-39             1:49:01.9         
     20    Kimmie Wargo                                             78    37   F       2:30-39             1:50:17.8         
     21    Adam Minakowski                                          69    41   M       5:40-49             1:52:59.8         
     22    Yin Lau                                                  93    44   M       6:40-49             1:54:40.6         
     23    Eva Knight                                               96    18   F       1:16-19             1:55:11.9         
     24    Aenoi Chanthavong                                        90    39   M       5:30-39             1:59:39.0         
     25    Kane Vongsavanh                                          89    35   M       6:30-39             1:59:57.4         
     26    aladino gonzalez                                         71    33   M       7:30-39             2:03:03.2         
     27    Souraphon keodouangkham                                  79    33   M       8:30-39             2:03:40.8         
     28    christina olson                                          75    53   F       1:50-59             2:03:47.5         
     29    Emma Johnson                                             61    20   F       1:20-29             2:09:13.3         
     30    Deirdre Merwin                                           70    46   F       1:40-49             2:09:17.9         
     31    Nicole Whewell                                           99    28   F       2:20-29             2:10:09.7         
     32    Sarah Brunson                                            64    28   F       3:20-29             2:17:06.1         
     33    Jody Rowe                                                95    50   F       2:50-59             2:21:48.8         
     34    Michael Rowe                                             94    55   M       3:50-59             2:21:51.3         
     35    Christopher Doub                                         88    35   M       9:30-39             2:30:19.1         
     36    Lauren Brown                                             87    30   F       3:30-39             2:30:20.1         
     37    Beth Campbell                                            63    30   F       4:30-39             2:37:34.7  60:00  



 
Top

Relay

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  Penalty  
      1    1-day adult USACrazies        2                         100    26   M       1: 0-99             1:51:29.7         
      2    1-day adult USAIrish Echo     2                         101    45   F       2: 0-99             2:14:05.2