NORTHEAST HS MCJROTC

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT & TIMING
5 K Walk

5K Running

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
      1    Liam Rhodes                                             115    17   M       1:Overall             21:43.8      6:54/M         
      2    Connor Wolfe                                            116    17   M       1:15-19               22:21.0      7:06/M         
      3    Karl Maloy                                              110    17   M       2:15-19               22:50.2      7:15/M   2:00  
      4    Troy Weaver                                             101    52   M       1:50-54               23:45.0      7:32/M         
      5    Zachary Fogarty                                         107    17   M       3:15-19               23:46.9      7:33/M         
      6    Simon Sulonen                                            94    15   M       4:15-19               24:43.1      7:51/M         
      7    Stephen Horrigan                                        105    35   M       1:35-39               25:07.6      7:58/M         
      8    Tony Assadie                                            104    33   M       1:30-34               25:15.0      8:01/M         
      9    Daniel Garas                                             66    37   M       2:35-39               26:08.6      8:18/M         
     10    Matthew Hieatzman                                       106    12   M       1: 0-14               26:20.2      8:22/M         
     11    Chelsea Nemitz                                           83    18   F       1:Overall             26:35.9      8:26/M         
     12    Dustin Morrow                                            81    15   M       5:15-19               26:36.0      8:27/M         
     13    Tyler Tyler                                             108    10   M       2: 0-14               28:12.1      8:57/M         
     14    Michael Mason                                           126    18   M       6:15-19               28:30.2      9:03/M         
     15    Logan Rush                                              112    15   F       1:15-19               28:30.6      9:03/M         
     16    Neil Powell                                              85    46   M       1:45-49               28:48.7      9:09/M         
     17    Ashley Gasca                                             69    18   F       2:15-19               28:55.0      9:11/M         
     18    Keith Sweernan                                          121    30   M       2:30-34               29:00.0      9:12/M         
     19    Brian Nelson                                             82    16   M       7:15-19               29:56.0      9:30/M         
     20    Devin Martin                                             71    15   M       8:15-19               30:48.0      9:47/M         
     21    Sara Brinsko                                            122    28   F       1:25-29               31:03.7      9:51/M         
     22    Connor Shell                                             90    18   M       9:15-19               31:04.0      9:52/M         
     23    Heath Underwood Underwood                                96    18   M      10:15-19               31:10.0      9:54/M         
     24    Cassandra Garcia                                         67    21   F       1:20-24               31:44.4     10:04/M         
     25    Aldemar Gasca                                            68    50   M       2:50-54               31:46.3     10:05/M         
     26    Ryan Dull                                                63    19   M      11:15-19               31:59.9     10:09/M         
     27    Itzcali Colon                                            59    14   F       1: 0-14               32:02.1     10:10/M         
     28    Daniel Sojos                                             93    45   M       2:45-49               35:01.7     11:07/M         
     29    Michael Delozier                                         61    14   M       3: 0-14               36:44.1     11:40/M         
     30    Mandy Hockenbrock                                        74    43   F       1:40-44               37:32.7     11:55/M         
     31    Ashley Jones                                             76    33   F       1:30-34               37:33.2     11:55/M         
     32    Tracey Walton                                            98    47   F       1:45-49               37:49.5     12:00/M         
     33    Lindsey Gasca                                            70    14   F       2: 0-14               38:12.6     12:08/M         
     34    Aidan Ringler                                           117    15   M      12:15-19               39:08.9     12:25/M         
     35    Mary Crob                                                79    62   F       1:60-64               40:26.6     12:50/M         
     36    Raegan Lorenzen                                         119    15   F       3:15-19               43:18.0     13:45/M         
     37    Cecelia Monforte                                         80    15   F       4:15-19               43:18.1     13:45/M         
     38    Kristin Whiting                                         102    44   F       2:40-44               43:50.1     13:55/M         
     39    Dale Davis                                               60    50   M       3:50-54               43:50.6     13:55/M         
     40    Glenn Babicky                                           109    65   M       1:65-69               44:06.4     14:00/M         
     41    Braden Abate                                             54    14   M       4: 0-14               46:55.5     14:54/M         
     42    Kyle Dennh                                               62    15   M      13:15-19               47:39.1     15:08/M         
     43    Kern Rush                                               111    42   F       3:40-44               48:50.4     15:30/M         
     44    Frank Clort                                             118    56   M       1:55-59               50:48.9     16:08/M         
     45    Roseann Powell                                           84    45   F       2:45-49               50:57.9     16:10/M         
     46    Dave Pittman                                             73    35   M       3:35-39               52:04.2     16:32/M         
     47    Wendy Martin                                             72    47   F       3:45-49               52:08.3     16:33/M         
     48    Tanner Pittman                                          125    6    M       5: 0-14               53:01.2     16:50/M         
     49    Gina Wars                                               100    35   F       1:35-39               54:47.8     17:23/M         
     50    Natalia Rodriguez                                        88    41   F       4:40-44               55:13.8     17:32/M         
     51    David Denny                                             124    44   M       1:40-44               58:25.9     18:33/M         



 
Top

5 K Walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Penalty  
      1    Andrew Abate                                             53    48   M       1:Open                28:29.4      9:03/M         
      2    Daniel Rayhart                                           86    19   M       2:Open                31:44.9     10:04/M         
      3    Steve Reuss                                              87    61   M       3:Open                54:47.9     17:23/M         
      4    Helena Kirby                                             77    49   F       1:Open                55:14.3     17:32/M