GOLDS GYM TURKEY TROT

5K

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT & TIMING
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Omari Daughtridge                                       106    33   M       1:Overall             17:46.0
      2    Jason Carson                                            125    35   M       1:30-39               20:55.6
      3    Juan Vivar                                              119    27   M       1:20-29               22:51.5
      4    Andre Vieira                                            118    30   M       2:30-39               23:50.0
      5    Noah Adekeye                                            101     9   M       1: 0-15               28:34.3
      6    Allan Olorunsola                                        114    51   M       1:50-59               28:37.4
      7    Ondrae Jackson                                          108    28   F       1:Overall             29:23.2
      8    Esther Stroy Harper                                     117    66   F       1:60-69               30:04.0
      9    Kenny Moore                                             129    48   M       1:40-49               30:38.1
     10    Marcus Jacob                                            109    35   M       3:30-39               30:51.8
     11    Lisa Barnes                                             103    51   F       1:50-59               30:52.6
     12    Donnell Butler                                          130    24   M       2:20-29               34:05.9
     13    Paula Pittman                                           127    47   F       1:40-49               36:09.3
     14    Joseph Charles                                          123    13   M       2: 0-15               39:06.8
     15    Joy Charles                                             122    50   F       2:50-59               39:08.3
     16    William Martin                                          112    60   M       1:60-69               41:43.3
     17    Brandon Edwards                                         134    25   M       3:20-29               42:12.4
     18    Barbaraq McCreary                                       113    53   F       3:50-59               44:06.6
     19    Jerrod Bowling                                          105    29   M       4:20-29               44:55.9
     20    Danielle Bowling                                        104    30   F       1:30-39               44:55.9
     21    Kim Wright                                              126    57   F       4:50-59               45:22.0
     22    Arnita Meekins                                          128    56   F       5:50-59               46:32.9
     23    Letitia Johnson                                         110    55   F       6:50-59               46:33.3
     24    Emmanuelle Willis                                       120    27   F       1:20-29               48:58.7
     25    Verline Marshall                                        124    69   F       2:60-69               54:34.3
     26    Tarnika Thorne                                          132    38   F       2:30-39               55:27.1
     27    Ingrid Burford                                          131    43   F       2:40-49               55:31.7
     28    Leslie Solomon                                          116    52   M       2:50-59             1:14:42.6