YMCA CAMP LETTS TURKEY TROT

5K

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Driggs                      Arnold  MD            799   15        3        22:28.3     22:28.3      7:08/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Christian Bingley                                       166   15        1        19:50.7     19:50.7      6:18/M

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tierney Gerrity                                         253   10       29        26:24.6     26:25.8      8:23/M
       2    Maggie Moylan                                           866   11       32        26:29.0     26:35.2      8:26/M
       3    Nya Williams                                            524   12       54        28:40.1     28:48.8      9:09/M
       4    Mia McGlone                                             364   12       57        28:44.5     28:45.4      9:08/M
       5    Payton Ciocca                                           194    9       62        29:15.6     29:15.6      9:17/M
       6    Ryan Hartmann                                           860    9       80        30:20.2     30:56.1      9:49/M
       7    Abigail Sayan                                           448   11      102        31:28.8     31:36.2     10:02/M
       8    Madelyn Zeller                                          537   10      109        32:01.4     32:26.5     10:18/M
       9    Sarah Theobald                                          489   11      149        34:12.2     34:22.5     10:55/M
      10    Allie Hazen                                             290    7      154        34:32.1     34:47.2     11:03/M
      11    Allie Hazen                                             289    7      155        34:33.5     34:47.0     11:03/M
      12    Megan Malone                                            347    9      158        34:38.4     35:06.0     11:09/M
      13    Yuki Vernieres                                          947   11      232        39:45.3     39:50.4     12:39/M
      14    Melody Foresta                                          551   10      235        40:02.1     40:21.4     12:49/M
      15    Addison Taksev                                          760    8      236        40:07.5     40:35.2     12:53/M
      16    Hannah Groome                                           274    8      241        40:18.2     40:18.2     12:48/M
      17    Eliana Liu                                              331    7      245        40:25.3     40:25.3     12:50/M
      18    Shae Sasser                                             445   10      249        41:03.7     41:42.1     13:14/M
      19    Justice Yost                                            725    6      255        41:24.2     42:22.1     13:27/M
      20    Abby Bodnar                                             173    9      263        41:53.1     42:02.1     13:21/M
      21    Elizabeth Guy                                           283    9      264        41:53.5     42:02.5     13:21/M
      22    Grace Gunther                                           278   12      276        43:14.0     43:30.7     13:49/M
      23    Scarlett Wigginton                                      521    8      292        45:22.9     45:57.5     14:35/M
      24    Yuki Vernieres                                          498   11      295        46:23.1     46:23.1     14:44/M
      25    Cora Gonzalez                                           264    6      307        47:43.7     47:50.5     15:11/M
      26    Addison Carr                                            187    8      309        47:45.6     48:29.5     15:24/M
      27    Quinn Clifford                                          794   11      316        48:30.1     48:36.4     15:26/M
      28    Mary Hurson                                             308    9      333        50:21.8     51:10.3     16:15/M
      29    Annika Fisher                                           238   12      341        51:38.2     52:00.0     16:30/M
      30    Samantha Newman                                         398    9      345        51:50.6     51:53.8     16:29/M
      31    Scarlett O’connor                                     416    2      414        59:46.8   1:00:33.1     19:13/M
      32    Claire O’connor                                       417   12      415        59:47.0   1:00:33.7     19:14/M
      33    Anna Newman                                             396   12      449      1:07:57.1   1:08:02.3     21:36/M
      34    Ava Randall                                             582    7      450      1:08:00.0   1:08:06.0     21:37/M
      35    Dani Randall                                            583    3      451      1:08:11.1   1:08:18.5     21:41/M
      36    Mikalah Hubbard                                         897   10      455      1:08:57.3   1:09:46.7     22:09/M
      37    Nila Hunt                                               306    6      456      1:08:58.5   1:09:04.3     21:56/M
      38    Mulech Hubbard                                          896    8      459      1:09:08.1   1:09:56.9     22:12/M

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Axel Black                                              590    9        5        23:20.9     23:20.9      7:25/M
       2    Jacob Waitt                                             500    9        7        23:24.6     23:24.6      7:26/M
       3    Thatcher Wigginton                                      519   10       16        24:27.8     24:39.0      7:50/M
       4    Charlie Teal                      Edgewater  MD         485    9       22        25:32.3     25:32.3      8:06/M
       5    Cooper Teal                                             486    9       27        26:17.6     26:18.0      8:21/M
       6    Patrick Moylan                                          869    8       39        26:53.7     26:53.7      8:32/M
       7    Parker Norton                                           403   10       74        29:55.1     30:08.2      9:34/M
       8    Luke Hazen                                              288    9       79        30:20.1     30:35.3      9:43/M
       9    Ludovic Vernieres                                       499    8       85        30:33.7     30:47.4      9:47/M
      10    Shawn Kopf                                              789   10       89        30:46.1     31:52.3     10:07/M
      11    Jack Greenberg                                          777   10       94        31:19.2     31:46.0     10:05/M
      12    Benjamin Dugan                                          231   10      110        32:05.0     32:10.9     10:13/M
      13    Connor McCluskey                                        357   11      112        32:05.0     32:30.8     10:19/M
      14    Alexander Guy                                           282   12      123        32:26.8     32:39.9     10:22/M
      15    Unknown Partic. 898                                     898           128        32:49.5     33:20.4     10:35/M
      16    Andrew Hilburn                                          300    8      129        32:50.9     33:20.9     10:35/M
      17    Ben Hilburn                                             299   12      130        32:51.3     33:20.0     10:35/M
      18    Aidan Gunther                                           279   10      137        33:22.5     33:39.2     10:41/M
      19    Austin Merica                                           371    9      153        34:31.4     35:37.9     11:19/M
      20    Paul Novak                                              407    9      159        34:57.9     34:57.9     11:06/M
      21    Brady Foresta                                           550   11      166        35:08.7     35:26.8     11:15/M
      22    Lochlan Gerrity                                         256    8      178        35:35.1     35:43.3     11:20/M
      23    Jacob Parker                                            591   12      179        35:45.4     35:47.5     11:22/M
      24    Brady Douglas                                           226   10      185        36:12.5     37:25.7     11:53/M
      25    Max Salinas                                             564   10      197        37:10.4     37:11.0     11:48/M
      26    Marc Blenkhorn                                          598   11      198        37:12.0     37:23.0     11:52/M
      27    Jameson Gerrity                                         255   12      199        37:16.4     37:23.0     11:52/M
      28    Caden Bieber                                            162   12      205        37:32.5     37:35.5     11:56/M
      29    Will Clifford                                           792   12      214        38:29.0     38:29.7     12:13/M
      30    Benjamin Rubin                                          441    7      215        38:30.3     38:35.5     12:15/M
      31    Reid Gonzalez                                           265   10      218        38:35.2     38:38.8     12:16/M
      32    Brock Sasser                                            444   12      219        38:40.9     38:42.4     12:17/M
      33    Shane Dailey                                            594    8      221        38:46.6     39:07.6     12:25/M
      34    Jameson Cook                                            572    8      268        42:33.4     42:58.0     13:38/M
      35    Jackson Rubin                                           440    9      271        42:46.4     42:52.0     13:37/M
      36    Caleb Gremillion                                        272   12      294        45:52.2     47:19.7     15:02/M
      37    Zev Bleich                        Edgewater  MD         170    8      296        46:30.2     47:00.6     14:55/M
      38    Ryan McCullough                                         361    3      312        47:52.2     47:55.2     15:13/M
      39    Jacob Yarmuth                                           535    7      323        49:11.5     49:56.5     15:51/M
      40    Reese Newman                                            397    7      357        53:13.0     53:18.7     16:55/M
      41    Jaxson Linton                                           330    3      360        53:34.1     53:34.1     17:00/M
      42    Unknown Partic. 886                                     886           369        55:29.7     56:18.1     17:52/M
      43    Patrick Hurson                                          309    7      378        56:25.4     56:25.4     17:55/M

Female 13 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Soltis                                            876   17        8        23:27.5     23:33.0      7:29/M
       2    Molly Naleski                                           391   14       14        24:24.9     24:29.5      7:47/M
       3    Shannon Filer                                           560   17       53        28:37.8     29:17.6      9:18/M
       4    Madeleine Naleski                 Bowie  MD             390   18       66        29:36.9     29:39.0      9:25/M
       5    Genna Depole                                            929   17       70        29:49.9     30:02.0      9:32/M
       6    Kate Hilburn                                            298   15       91        31:01.0     31:29.4     10:00/M
       7    Audrey Byrd                                             783   16       96        31:21.2     31:31.3     10:00/M
       8    Grace McCluskey                                         356   13       97        31:21.6     31:47.4     10:06/M
       9    Hannah Walker                                           502   15      100        31:26.3     32:26.4     10:18/M
      10    Meredith Depole                                         931   15      161        35:02.1     35:17.6     11:12/M
      11    Lilly Fisher                                            237   14      163        35:05.0     35:23.7     11:14/M
      12    Avery Slate                                             469   15      167        35:11.6     36:04.1     11:27/M
      13    Paige Benson                                            157   13      181        35:49.7     36:28.4     11:35/M
      14    Shannon Filer                                           235   17      190        36:26.6     37:38.3     11:57/M
      15    Amanda Burgess                                          182   15      195        37:02.7     37:54.0     12:02/M
      16    Sydney Bieber                                           161   17      206        37:33.2     37:35.6     11:56/M
      17    Melina Cramer                                           206   17      238        40:16.6     41:10.0     13:04/M
      18    Codie McDonald                                          573   15      247        40:47.3     41:41.3     13:14/M
      19    Mary Soltis                                             874   15      251        41:08.2     41:21.4     13:08/M
      20    Darby Moffatt                                           375   14      285        43:51.6     44:01.5     13:59/M
      21    Meghan Moffatt                                          376   14      286        44:01.7     44:01.7     13:59/M
      22    Jocelyn Gremillion                                      271   18      325        49:13.9     50:42.9     16:06/M
      23    Paige Toney                                             491   18      326        49:17.0     50:43.7     16:06/M
      24    Katie Sebring                                           455   16      327        49:45.5     50:00.8     15:53/M
      25    Caroline McGlone                                        365   14      338        51:10.0     51:23.2     16:19/M
      26    Seton Gerrity                                           252   14      344        51:48.7     51:59.9     16:30/M
      27    Grace Lecroy                                            812   16      354        52:58.5     54:08.9     17:11/M
      28    Hannah Parker                                           547   17      388        57:36.9     58:52.4     18:41/M
      29    Megan Burgess                                           181   17      393        57:42.1     58:33.3     18:35/M

Male 13 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Dubeau                                         228   13        2        20:53.5     20:54.4      6:38/M
       2    Gary Parker                                             548   16        4        23:11.5     24:24.0      7:45/M
       3    Nathan Dubeau                                           229   13       10        23:34.2     23:34.2      7:29/M
       4    Edward Soltis                                           875   13       19        24:48.8     24:53.9      7:54/M
       5    Nicholas Sayan                                          447   14       20        25:17.9     25:26.5      8:05/M
       6    Jack Simpson                                            467   14       26        26:12.1     26:36.2      8:27/M
       7    Brian Grazzing                                          592   16       31        26:27.4     26:27.9      8:24/M
       8    Liam Theobald                                           488   13       45        27:49.8     27:54.3      8:52/M
       9    Reid Ciocca                                             193   13       56        28:41.7     28:49.8      9:09/M
      10    Owen Fleming                                            240   17       60        29:09.9     29:44.6      9:27/M
      11    Mason Bodnar                                            172   13       64        29:26.4     29:38.9      9:25/M
      12    Mitchell Parlett                                        949   16       73        29:55.0     30:03.4      9:33/M
      13    Leland Depole                                           934   18       75        29:57.1     30:12.9      9:36/M
      14    Will Malone                                             348   13       90        30:46.9     31:15.1      9:55/M
      15    Sean Rathsack                                           429   16      120        32:18.1     32:23.4     10:17/M
      16    Sophia Skaaden                                          944   15      125        32:33.3     33:14.1     10:33/M
      17    Aidan Theobald                                          490   15      127        32:37.0     34:03.6     10:49/M
      18    Andrew Merica                                           372   15      146        33:57.4     35:06.6     11:09/M
      19    Aiden Beattie                                           151   13      227        39:19.8     39:20.3     12:29/M
      20    Parker Montagne                                         377   13      293        45:44.6     47:13.1     14:59/M
      21    Tate McLaren                                            367   13      408        59:26.8   1:00:55.2     19:20/M
      22    Brian Connolly                                          588   18      426      1:03:06.7   1:03:06.7     20:02/M

Female 19 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Julia Roling                                            437   19       13        24:06.3     24:09.7      7:40/M
       2    Tona Rosner                                             903   22       52        28:37.8     28:43.3      9:07/M
       3    Elizabeth Sayan                                         451   24       68        29:41.4     31:07.5      9:53/M
       4    Calli Yancey                                            531   23      121        32:19.4     32:25.7     10:18/M
       5    Emily Dodd                                              222   20      131        33:01.4     34:04.2     10:49/M
       6    Megan Adair                                             141   19      143        33:42.3     33:53.0     10:45/M
       7    Katelyn Walker                                          503   19      145        33:53.6     34:53.6     11:05/M
       8    Natalina Contoreggi                                     197   24      150        34:22.4     35:04.4     11:08/M
       9    Abby Byrd                                               785   19      175        35:29.4     35:39.7     11:19/M
      10    Grace Arnold                                            942   24      194        36:50.7     37:31.6     11:55/M
      11    Cori Whisman                                            516   20      243        40:22.0     40:44.0     12:56/M
      12    Amanda Garner                                           966   23      248        41:02.5     41:42.4     13:14/M
      13    Grace Soltis                                            879   20      250        41:04.6     41:17.0     13:06/M
      14    Marissa Roach                                           430   23      258        41:26.1     42:35.6     13:31/M
      15    Rachel Frumkin                                          245   24      280        43:35.8     43:38.2     13:51/M
      16    Darcy Williams                                          579   22      297        46:34.4     46:34.4     14:47/M
      17    Katie Quinn                                             428   21      346        52:03.8     52:21.5     16:37/M
      18    Mackenzie Cramer                                        205   19      350        52:41.7     53:34.5     17:00/M
      19    Sarina Lecroy                                           858   19      353        52:57.5     54:05.2     17:10/M
      20    Celia Whisman                                           515   21      380        56:30.7     56:54.3     18:04/M
      21    Elizabeth Burgess                                       180   19      390        57:38.3     58:34.6     18:36/M
      22    Mckaela O’brien                                       413   25      405        59:09.1   1:00:12.6     19:07/M
      23    Helen Petrie                                            927   22      431      1:03:42.8   1:04:05.8     20:21/M
      24    Jennifer Dodd                                           223   24      435      1:04:15.2   1:05:16.7     20:43/M

Male 19 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Weber                                            511   22       17        24:37.0     24:49.0      7:53/M
       2    Andrew Frumkin                                          246   22       21        25:31.7     25:33.7      8:07/M
       3    Ariel Rosner                                            904   20       30        26:26.4     26:30.7      8:25/M
       4    Collin Habig                                            284   21       34        26:33.9     26:55.5      8:33/M
       5    Mark Ayres                                              146   23       47        28:05.1     28:05.1      8:55/M
       6    Brett Yancey                                            532   19      101        31:27.5     31:29.7     10:00/M
       7    Matthew Walker                                          504   19      144        33:49.2     34:50.6     11:04/M
       8    Christopher Keagan                                      887   19      239        40:17.8     40:53.6     12:59/M
       9    Mitchell White                                          518   19      318        48:51.8     49:50.4     15:49/M
      10    Ethan Signori                                           465   23      381        56:30.9     56:54.5     18:04/M
      11    Austin Andersen                                         143   25      404        59:08.5   1:00:12.9     19:07/M
      12    James Harmon                                            935   25      422      1:00:06.2   1:00:46.3     19:18/M

Female 26 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle MacCrory                                       342   28        6        23:22.9     24:33.4      7:48/M
       2    Sarah Hugel                                             304   26       11        23:38.0     23:40.9      7:31/M
       3    Stephanie Hazen                                         291   33       71        29:52.7     30:56.0      9:49/M
       4    Kritin Kershwer                                         864   29       76        30:01.7     30:44.6      9:46/M
       5    Sarah Gorczyca                                          266   31       84        30:27.7     30:39.7      9:44/M
       6    Katie Thigpen                                           567   34      103        31:33.2     32:25.6     10:18/M
       7    Jessica Grillo                    Chestnut Hill Cove    273   34      106        31:42.2     33:00.1     10:29/M
       8    Lexi Borga                                              786   27      122        32:24.4     33:11.2     10:32/M
       9    Meghan Gregoire-Smith                                   269   33      132        33:02.9     34:12.4     10:52/M
      10    Ana Diaz                                                569   29      140        33:25.0     34:04.4     10:49/M
      11    Tiffany Oates                                           418   30      171        35:19.6     35:44.1     11:21/M
      12    Melissa Luell                                           340   31      172        35:22.8     36:24.4     11:33/M
      13    Jessica Foresta                                         241   35      174        35:24.8     35:43.6     11:21/M
      14    Elizabeth Catterton                                     188   34      184        36:02.6     36:06.5     11:28/M
      15    Crystal Holmes                                          301   32      189        36:24.3     37:13.3     11:49/M
      16    Ally Houle                                              302   27      202        37:26.5     37:30.3     11:54/M
      17    Katie Music                                             387   33      208        37:33.6     38:32.2     12:14/M
      18    Meredith Gentzel                                        945   26      261        41:50.5     42:32.4     13:30/M
      19    Katherine Smollon                                       553   33      267        42:32.3     42:32.3     13:30/M
      20    Kaitlin Wooddell                                        528   33      298        46:42.2     48:06.7     15:16/M
      21    Kelsey Wooddell                                         529   27      302        46:49.6     48:09.1     15:17/M
      22    Anna MacKin                                             795   30      314        48:11.6     48:20.3     15:21/M
      23    Sara Luell                                              341   32      330        50:08.2     51:11.4     16:15/M
      24    Lindsay Hogan                                           959   35      336        51:03.7     51:03.7     16:13/M
      25    Sabrina Cusick                                          208   30      339        51:17.6     51:57.3     16:30/M
      26    Kristine Brady                                          179   31      352        52:49.1     53:32.5     17:00/M
      27    Kimberly Brady                                          178   31      359        53:33.6     53:33.6     17:00/M
      28    Rachel Murphy                                           384   34      363        53:58.2     55:14.4     17:32/M
      29    Courtney Tyson                                          492   32      403        58:51.5     59:54.8     19:01/M
      30    Kyleigh O’brien                                       414   26      406        59:11.5   1:00:12.2     19:07/M
      31    Laura Korba                       Davidsonville         321   33      407        59:22.2     59:57.6     19:02/M
      32    Jenna Brady                                             176   30      409        59:28.0   1:00:56.0     19:21/M
      33    Casey Lee                                               326   32      423      1:00:06.8   1:00:44.0     19:17/M
      34    Mara Collinson                                          196   30      427      1:03:09.8   1:04:01.8     20:20/M
      35    Alexandria Rodgers                                      939   29      432      1:04:14.1   1:05:48.1     20:53/M
      36    Sharal Hubbard                                          895   26      460      1:09:14.3   1:10:00.8     22:14/M

Male 26 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Tyson                                         493   33       44        27:46.2     27:49.2      8:50/M
       2    Matt Gregoire                                           268   28       48        28:12.5     29:19.7      9:19/M
       3    Stuart Oates                                            419   33       50        28:22.3     28:47.5      9:08/M
       4    Alfred Currey                                           566   32      104        31:34.8     32:26.2     10:18/M
       5    Joshua Hazen                                            292   34      115        32:09.1     33:15.1     10:33/M
       6    Jeremy Roach                                            435   29      116        32:09.7     33:17.2     10:34/M
       7    Michael Hubbard                                         894   34      124        32:27.4     33:11.5     10:32/M
       8    Dan Reedy                                               568   32      138        33:24.4     34:04.6     10:49/M
       9    Jason Smith                                             470   34      139        33:24.9     34:31.0     10:57/M
      10    Sean Seege                                              457   35      176        35:29.7     36:25.3     11:34/M
      11    Juana Schoonmaker                                       563   35      192        36:40.1     37:12.2     11:49/M
      12    Wes Stewart                                             476   27      201        37:26.4     37:30.3     11:54/M
      13    Dennis Schoonmaker                                      565   31      257        41:25.6     41:58.1     13:19/M
      14    Nathan Roach                                            432   26      303        47:03.6     48:10.4     15:18/M
      15    Aaron MacCrory                                          343   30      310        47:51.0     49:09.3     15:36/M
      16    Ryan Fregger                                            243   28      347        52:04.6     52:20.9     16:37/M
      17    Ej Linton                                               329   28      358        53:33.5     53:33.5     17:00/M
      18    Gregory Murphy                                          383   34      362        53:53.7     55:11.0     17:31/M
      19    Lawson Black                                            870   35      372        55:42.9     57:03.9     18:07/M
      20    James Wooddell Jr                                       530   31      386        57:19.7     58:42.3     18:38/M
      21    Michael Lee                                             327   32      421      1:00:05.7   1:00:44.3     19:17/M
      22    Connor Crawford                                         207   28      433      1:04:14.8   1:05:16.3     20:43/M

Female 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Guy                                             280   40       24        25:39.2     25:46.2      8:11/M
       2    Lisa Moylan                                             868   42       36        26:41.3     26:49.0      8:31/M
       3    Nuria Williams                                          523   41       41        27:15.4     27:22.9      8:42/M
       4    Anne Bodnar                                             171   44       58        28:56.8     29:06.7      9:15/M
       5    Jill Schumacher                                         943   38       59        29:02.5     29:18.8      9:18/M
       6    Mandy Bieber                                            163   43       65        29:33.3     29:36.1      9:24/M
       7    Lydia Teal                        Edgewater  MD         484   41       78        30:10.7     30:10.7      9:35/M
       8    Michelle Giese                                          259   43       82        30:27.3     30:39.9      9:44/M
       9    Elizabeth Barker                                        149   37       83        30:27.5     30:39.6      9:44/M
      10    Meghan Hazen                      Annapolis  MD         287   37       87        30:38.8     30:54.7      9:49/M
      11    Megan Robinson                                          436   44       99        31:25.8     32:02.3     10:10/M
      12    Brooke Byloff                                           185   40      107        31:50.7     33:08.0     10:31/M
      13    Devan Dugan                       Crofton  MD           230   38      113        32:06.2     32:12.1     10:13/M
      14    Heather Devick                    Edgewater  MD         217   38      114        32:06.4     32:58.3     10:28/M
      15    Kate Zeller                                             536   43      119        32:16.4     32:41.2     10:23/M
      16    Tracie Coy                                              202   40      126        32:36.3     33:58.3     10:47/M
      17    Renee Merica                                            369   40      152        34:29.5     35:38.7     11:19/M
      18    Rachel Murphy                                           381   36      157        34:35.6     35:19.8     11:13/M
      19    Teresa Seege                                            456   36      177        35:31.6     36:26.6     11:34/M
      20    Amanda Benson                     Shady Side  MD        156   44      180        35:49.4     36:28.2     11:35/M
      21    Ellen Black                                             167   38      183        35:57.7     37:18.3     11:51/M
      22    Reiko Tani                                              482   43      204        37:31.1     37:36.1     11:56/M
      23    Tiffany Kohout                                          320   36      217        38:34.3     40:04.0     12:43/M
      24    Emily Becker                                            153   44      223        38:53.0     39:25.8     12:31/M
      25    Danielle Dailey                                         593   39      224        39:02.1     39:22.1     12:30/M
      26    Heather Stouder                                         477   40      226        39:17.7     39:20.5     12:29/M
      27    Amy Gonzalez                                            262   43      228        39:24.0     39:30.8     12:33/M
      28    Amanda Malone                     Annapollis  MD        346   43      230        39:25.2     39:57.2     12:41/M
      29    Casey Gunther                                           276   44      231        39:34.7     39:52.6     12:40/M
      30    Sarah McGlone                                           363   45      233        39:54.0     39:59.7     12:42/M
      31    Kimberly Oristian                                       420   38      246        40:26.0     41:09.4     13:04/M
      32    Shelby Yost                                             748   36      256        41:24.9     42:22.6     13:27/M
      33    Jennifer Novinger                                       409   43      260        41:37.4     42:41.9     13:33/M
      34    Anjel Vahratian                   Edgewater  MD         570   45      266        42:10.0     42:23.6     13:28/M
      35    Deborah Ciocca                                          192   45      277        43:26.5     43:26.8     13:48/M
      36    Maria Black                                             880   45      287        44:08.6     44:11.5     14:02/M
      37    Lara Johnson                                            757   40      289        45:06.4     45:32.4     14:27/M
      38    Holly Sowko                       Annapolis  MD         861   40      290        45:12.7     45:46.1     14:32/M
      39    Megan Yarmuth                                           534   40      324        49:12.7     49:57.6     15:52/M
      40    Abigail Hurson                                          307   41      332        50:20.8     51:09.4     16:14/M
      41    Kristen Parker                                          546   43      389        57:37.5     58:52.9     18:42/M
      42    Julie Norton                      Edgewater  MD         405   43      410        59:29.0   1:00:42.8     19:16/M
      43    Jennifer Driggs                   Arnold  MD            801   43      411        59:33.0   1:00:46.8     19:18/M
      44    Amanda Gardner                                          250   38      417        59:51.0   1:00:34.0     19:14/M
      45    Alyson Degroot                                          212   45      418        59:57.9   1:01:23.8     19:29/M
      46    Mclaren Bordador                                        174   45      424      1:00:29.9   1:01:59.0     19:41/M
      47    Jessica Farr                                            232   37      425      1:00:37.3   1:00:56.0     19:21/M
      48    Jason Hunt                                              305   44      458      1:09:04.8   1:09:04.8     21:56/M

Male 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nathanial Shubert                                       464   41        9        23:30.2     24:48.2      7:52/M
       2    Matt Avitabile                                          145   43       23        25:33.5     25:33.7      8:07/M
       3    Gregory Teal                      Edgewater  MD         483   40       28        26:17.7     26:18.4      8:21/M
       4    Andrew McGlone                                          362   45       33        26:33.0     26:33.0      8:26/M
       5    Gray Guy                                                281   42       38        26:53.1     26:53.1      8:32/M
       6    Kevin Basiliko                                          758   45       46        27:54.1     27:56.3      8:52/M
       7    Michael Moylan                                          867   43       49        28:20.5     28:27.7      9:02/M
       8    Sean Searers                                            941   41       92        31:16.8     31:54.0     10:08/M
       9    Brett Greenberg                                         781   40       95        31:20.3     31:46.2     10:05/M
      10    Jack Gunther                                            277   44      135        33:19.7     33:39.6     10:41/M
      11    Michael Korba                                           322   37      141        33:27.4     34:13.9     10:52/M
      12    David Black                                             168   37      142        33:28.4     34:43.9     11:02/M
      13    Timothy Behan                                           154   36      151        34:26.2     35:45.1     11:21/M
      14    Justin Novak                                            408   43      156        34:35.2     34:37.6     11:00/M
      15    Brian Phiehs                                            933   38      164        35:05.8     35:38.1     11:19/M
      16    Drew Slate                                              468   42      168        35:12.2     36:04.4     11:27/M
      17    Michael Ciocca                                          195   44      182        35:51.7     36:03.9     11:27/M
      18    Carl Merica                                             370   44      196        37:07.6     38:17.3     12:09/M
      19    Danielle Shubert                                        463   39      203        37:29.6     38:51.6     12:20/M
      20    Matt Music                                              386   43      207        37:33.4     38:32.4     12:14/M
      21    Matthew Foresta                                         242   37      234        40:00.4     40:21.2     12:49/M
      22    Jason Toksev                                            769   44      237        40:08.2     40:35.4     12:53/M
      23    Lester Liu                                              332   43      244        40:24.6     40:25.8     12:50/M
      24    Shawn Novinger                                          410   45      259        41:35.7     42:41.4     13:33/M
      25    Alan Cook                                               571   37      269        42:34.2     42:58.4     13:39/M
      26    Matt Hilburn                                            297   45      274        42:59.7     43:30.3     13:49/M
      27    Richard Henry                                           756   41      288        45:03.3     45:31.5     14:27/M
      28    Mike Sowko                                              862   40      291        45:17.9     45:47.0     14:32/M
      29    Mark Gonzalez                                           263   43      306        47:42.3     47:50.8     15:11/M
      30    Henry Clifford                                          798   42      315        48:15.4     48:25.0     15:22/M
      31    Peter Driggs                                            808   45      412        59:33.5   1:00:48.5     19:18/M
      32    Todd Hayden                                             286   38      457      1:09:01.1   1:09:01.1     21:55/M

Female 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nadine Gerrity                                          251   50       61        29:14.2     29:15.8      9:17/M
       2    Carmie Naleski                                          389   47       67        29:39.1     29:41.6      9:26/M
       3    Kimberly Filer                                          558   46       69        29:45.0     30:25.7      9:40/M
       4    Greer Simpson                                           466   49       81        30:22.3     30:43.3      9:45/M
       5    Amy Camardo                                             940   48       93        31:19.0     31:53.9     10:08/M
       6    Gabrielle Byrd                                          782   53       98        31:23.0     31:32.3     10:01/M
       7    Lisa Jackson                                            310   47      105        31:39.2     32:32.3     10:20/M
       8    Ann Soltis                                              878   49      133        33:04.2     33:14.2     10:33/M
       9    Suzana Pereira                                          426   46      134        33:05.1     34:24.8     10:55/M
      10    Wendy Lubarsky                                          337   47      148        34:10.1     34:47.1     11:03/M
      11    Liz Lavigne                                             324   54      160        34:59.2     35:19.7     11:13/M
      12    Jackie Lavigne                                          323   53      162        35:02.7     35:23.1     11:14/M
      13    Annie Depole                                            928   53      165        35:06.2     35:19.9     11:13/M
      14    Margaret Murray                                         385   54      169        35:12.9     35:47.7     11:22/M
      15    Rachael Rosner                                          905   53      170        35:13.7     35:18.4     11:13/M
      16    Patricia Cavanagh                                       189   50      186        36:13.1     36:33.0     11:36/M
      17    Melissa Wigginton                                       522   46      188        36:21.9     37:04.5     11:46/M
      18    Cathleen Loschiaro                                      595   49      212        38:12.8     39:30.4     12:33/M
      19    Vickie Fisher                                           239   53      213        38:16.8     39:41.1     12:36/M
      20    Terrie McKercher                                        366   55      216        38:31.7     38:38.0     12:16/M
      21    Lynn Bedard                                             930   51      220        38:44.1     39:18.4     12:29/M
      22    Colette Thayer                                          487   50      229        39:25.2     39:42.0     12:36/M
      23    Rayna Neild                                             393   48      273        42:48.9     42:57.4     13:38/M
      24    Candie Sasser                                           443   47      278        43:30.1     44:11.7     14:02/M
      25    Ari Blenkhorn                                           597   48      279        43:30.7     43:41.8     13:52/M
      26    Jeanne Kelmer                                           316   49      281        43:41.0     44:29.5     14:07/M
      27    Rebecca Frumkin                                         244   55      283        43:50.2     43:52.3     13:56/M
      28    Kimberly Filer                                          233   46      299        46:43.0     48:07.1     15:17/M
      29    Christine Roach                                         434   55      304        47:11.3     48:21.3     15:21/M
      30    Tammy Diedrich                                          218   55      308        47:45.4     48:29.4     15:24/M
      31    Mariam Dittmann                                         219   53      328        49:52.0     50:04.8     15:54/M
      32    Gretchen Cooper                                         200   50      329        49:52.0     50:07.0     15:55/M
      33    Dawn Penrod                                             584   55      335        50:52.5     51:09.9     16:15/M
      34    Jill Popov                                              427   54      337        51:06.5     52:20.0     16:37/M
      35    Susan Brady                                             177   55      348        52:33.2     53:15.5     16:54/M
      36    Lillian Lecroy                                          811   50      355        52:58.6     54:09.6     17:12/M
      37    Shana Rosenblatt                  Germantown  MD        438   46      366        54:54.6     55:17.3     17:33/M
      38    Judy Desavage                                           215   55      374        55:52.6     56:21.7     17:54/M
      39    Georgia Moritz                                          379   52      382        56:48.9     57:03.3     18:07/M
      40    Leeann Lindrose                                         328   54      383        56:50.4     57:03.5     18:07/M
      41    Angela Carr                                             186   47      385        57:16.3     58:06.7     18:27/M
      42    Mary Cramer                                             203   47      387        57:20.0     58:06.3     18:27/M
      43    Amy Bleich                        Edgewater  MD         169   54      396        57:53.7     58:24.4     18:33/M
      44    Bobbi Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         514   50      397        57:59.6     58:21.6     18:32/M
      45    Christine Stevens                                       863   51      438      1:04:45.7   1:05:07.6     20:41/M
      46    Christina Lay                                           325   49      439      1:04:46.0   1:05:06.7     20:40/M
      47    Pauly Randall                                           581   46      452      1:08:11.6   1:08:17.6     21:41/M
      48    Tameka Paschal                                          423   46      453      1:08:19.0   1:08:19.0     21:41/M

Male 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Wigginton                                          520   48       12        23:47.1     23:58.3      7:37/M
       2    Greg Naleski                      Bowie  MD             388   46       15        24:25.4     24:29.8      7:47/M
       3    Darrin Sobin                                            937   54       25        25:44.3     25:55.5      8:14/M
       4    Mike Bodnar                                              18   49       35        26:40.8     26:51.7      8:32/M
       5    Sean O'Brien                      Hanover  MD           411   50       40        27:02.2     27:04.1      8:36/M
       6    Mathew Soltis                                           877   47       42        27:21.9     27:27.8      8:43/M
       7    Craig Depole                                            932   52       43        27:39.9     27:54.2      8:51/M
       8    Sean McCluskey                                          354   48       51        28:25.6     28:52.3      9:10/M
       9    Robert Steinberger                                      473   47       55        28:40.8     28:51.5      9:10/M
      10    James Norton                                            400   50       63        29:20.3     29:31.6      9:22/M
      11    Phillip Sayan                                           452   49       77        30:05.4     31:28.7     10:00/M
      12    Guillaume Vernieres                                     497   48       86        30:34.3     30:48.0      9:47/M
      13    Vadim Lubarsky                                          336   46      147        33:59.7     34:37.6     11:00/M
      14    James Douglas                     Davidsonville  MD     225   48      187        36:18.7     37:31.8     11:55/M
      15    Kim Sayan                                               449   53      191        36:36.8     38:03.6     12:05/M
      16    Kevin Gerrity                                           254   48      200        37:20.8     37:37.1     11:57/M
      17    Chris Walker                                            501   49      211        38:05.8     39:06.8     12:25/M
      18    Sean Keegan                                             900   49      240        40:17.9     40:54.4     12:59/M
      19    Carter Groome                                           275   47      242        40:21.2     40:22.0     12:49/M
      20    Thomas Parlet                                           950   49      262        41:52.3     42:01.1     13:20/M
      21    David Webber                                            884   52      282        43:46.8     43:58.4     13:58/M
      22    Charlie Filer                                           234   49      301        46:46.1     48:10.2     15:18/M
      23    John Gremillion                   Severna Park  MD      270   48      305        47:13.9     48:41.6     15:28/M
      24    Daniel White                                            517   55      321        48:52.7     49:51.2     15:50/M
      25    Michael Norton                                          404   46      334        50:47.0     51:58.6     16:30/M
      26    Matthew Fisher                                          236   50      343        51:40.0     52:02.0     16:31/M
      27    Ed Cramer                                               204   50      351        52:43.0     53:34.3     17:00/M
      28    Ken Desavage                                            216   54      375        55:58.8     56:29.0     17:56/M
      29    Brian Bergmann                                          160   55      376        56:08.7     56:41.1     18:00/M
      30    Kevin Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         513   52      398        58:00.0     58:22.9     18:32/M
      31    Kevin Burgess                                           183   49      400        58:02.9     58:59.3     18:44/M
      32    Kevin O’connor                                        415   50      416        59:49.6   1:00:33.5     19:14/M
      33    David Newman                                            395   47      447      1:07:54.5   1:08:00.7     21:35/M

Female 56 to 65

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Miller                                          373   63       88        30:45.3     31:27.6      9:59/M
       2    Janette O'Brien                                         412   57      136        33:20.9     33:23.1     10:36/M
       3    Jeanne Larrison                                         865   64      193        36:44.7     36:52.8     11:42/M
       4    Karen Yancey                                            533   56      222        38:48.5     38:56.1     12:22/M
       5    Nancy Dodd                                              220   62      225        39:15.0     40:16.2     12:47/M
       6    Ellen Reedy                                             882   62      265        42:02.4     42:41.5     13:33/M
       7    Toni Baden                        West River  MD        147   57      270        42:37.4     44:32.0     14:08/M
       8    Irene Moffatt                                           374   59      284        43:51.6     44:01.1     13:58/M
       9    Catherine Pekel                                         425   56      300        46:45.8     48:12.8     15:18/M
      10    Carole McCullough                                       360   56      311        47:51.9     47:55.6     15:13/M
      11    Jane Roach                                              431   64      313        47:53.7     49:00.2     15:33/M
      12    Karen Hugel                                             303   60      317        48:42.6     50:00.1     15:52/M
      13    Joyce MacCrory                                          344   63      320        48:52.6     50:11.7     15:56/M
      14    Valerie Ormond                                          421   58      322        49:08.5     49:41.9     15:47/M
      15    Karen Rice                                              857   56      331        50:18.8     50:40.6     16:05/M
      16    Leslie Watzin                                           509   59      342        51:39.8     52:19.5     16:37/M
      17    Margaret Bierbaum                                       164   65      356        53:00.6     53:00.6     16:50/M
      18    Elizabeth Varnedoe                                      494   56      361        53:43.9     54:00.8     17:09/M
      19    Vicky Tallerico                                         481   64      371        55:40.6     57:01.8     18:06/M
      20    Lori Kirbymedlin                                        319   59      377        56:23.1     56:52.3     18:03/M
      21    Nadja Maril-Crilly                                      350   65      384        57:13.8     58:51.0     18:41/M
      22    Harryette Ahlstrom                                      142   65      391        57:38.7     58:52.4     18:41/M
      23    Julie Derrick                                           213   60      392        57:41.6     58:10.2     18:28/M
      24    Karen Griggs                                            936   65      395        57:44.7     58:10.8     18:28/M
      25    Shelley Harris                                          885   64      399        58:00.5     58:48.7     18:40/M
      26    Lesley Harris                                           881   58      402        58:10.4     58:48.7     18:40/M
      27    Coni Giannini                                           257   64      413        59:33.9   1:00:27.0     19:11/M
      28    Michelle Ballard                                        148   58      419      1:00:00.8   1:01:29.2     19:31/M
      29    Janice Sheppard                                         458   62      420      1:00:02.1   1:01:34.5     19:33/M
      30    Lynn Chandler                                           946   57      429      1:03:33.8   1:03:57.2     20:18/M
      31    Anne Manley                                             349   59      430      1:03:41.9   1:04:04.4     20:20/M
      32    Mary Long                                               333   58      440      1:04:49.2   1:05:07.9     20:41/M
      33    Irene Aspell                                            144   63      444      1:06:09.8   1:07:03.1     21:17/M
      34    Linda Kinikin                                           318   64      461      1:17:17.2   1:18:41.5     24:59/M

Male 56 to 65

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Jackson                                            311   56       18        24:43.2     24:44.2      7:51/M
       2    Craig Sasser                                            442   59       37        26:48.3     27:28.3      8:43/M
       3    Warren Strobel                                          810   57       72        29:54.0     30:04.0      9:33/M
       4    Vincent Sayan                                           446   59      108        31:54.9     33:20.7     10:35/M
       5    Jordan Rosnfer                                          902   56      111        32:05.0     32:12.6     10:14/M
       6    Michael Gregoire                                        267   64      117        32:11.0     33:17.9     10:34/M
       7    Frank Varrone                                           496   56      118        32:15.2     32:30.0     10:19/M
       8    Alan Reedy                                              883   63      173        35:23.6     36:09.9     11:29/M
       9    Timothy Roach                                           433   59      252        41:17.4     42:28.4     13:29/M
      10    Richard Neild                                           392   59      272        42:47.5     42:56.7     13:38/M
      11    Paul Sayan                                              450   58      275        43:07.7     44:32.8     14:09/M
      12    Wayne MacCrory                                          345   57      319        48:52.1     50:11.9     15:56/M
      13    Jim Watzin                                              510   64      340        51:28.6     52:06.9     16:33/M
      14    Wayne Bierbaum                                          165   65      349        52:40.2     53:02.0     16:50/M
      15    Nathaniel Todd                                          596   62      364        54:00.2     54:04.7     17:10/M
      16    Christopher Murphy                                      382   65      365        54:02.2     55:19.0     17:34/M
      17    Paul Medlin                                             368   63      379        56:25.5     56:52.2     18:03/M
      18    Stephen Derrick                                         214   64      401        58:09.9     58:09.9     18:28/M
      19    Joseph Rodgers                                          938   63      434      1:04:15.0   1:05:48.8     20:54/M
      20    James Wooddell                                          527   64      437      1:04:23.5   1:05:48.3     20:53/M
      21    Ray Benedick                                            155   61      443      1:05:14.1   1:06:09.3     21:00/M

Female 66 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Cooper                                          199   70      254        41:20.7     41:37.7     13:13/M
       2    Janice Rosenblatt                                       439   73      367        54:57.9     55:19.8     17:34/M
       3    Mary Kay Ackley                                         140   68      368        55:17.0     56:14.0     17:51/M
       4    Bren Zoltak                                             538   67      373        55:45.0     56:40.6     18:00/M
       5    Beverly Varnedoe                                        495   76      394        57:44.4     58:04.5     18:26/M
       6    Karen Kane                                              315   69      442      1:05:12.7   1:06:11.9     21:01/M
       7    Karen Kelmer                                            317   72      445      1:06:10.7   1:07:03.3     21:17/M
       8    Susan Shields                                           462   70      446      1:07:12.5   1:08:12.1     21:39/M
       9    Denise Borowski                                         175   67      448      1:07:56.8   1:08:02.4     21:36/M

Male 66 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Wasch                                               508   67      209        37:34.7     38:12.9     12:08/M
       2    Reggie Haseltine                  Crofton  MD           285   69      210        37:51.4     38:06.4     12:06/M
       3    Greg Cooper                                             198   70      253        41:19.9     41:38.3     13:13/M
       4    Charlie Zoltak                                          539   68      370        55:40.5     56:41.2     18:00/M
       5    Bob Giannini                                            258   70      428      1:03:10.7   1:04:01.3     20:19/M
       6    William Dodd                                            221   69      436      1:04:17.9   1:05:22.8     20:45/M
       7    Lew Schrumm                                             453   71      441      1:04:50.3   1:05:17.2     20:44/M
       8    Hunt James                                              313   68      454      1:08:43.2   1:08:52.3     21:52/M