BarloweBolt

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2019


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5 k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Spencer 448 44 M 1:Overall 17:50.4 18:21.5 5:45/M
2 Michael Ellison 420 17 M 1: 0-19 17:52.9 18:23.4 5:46/M
3 Luis Navaro 438 41 M 1:40-49 18:49.2 19:24.3 6:04/M
4 Jackson Bromwell 411 15 M 2: 0-19 20:26.5 20:58.8 6:35/M
5 Matthew Killian 430 40 M 2:40-49 20:34.4 21:04.9 6:38/M
6 Priti Bhansali 407 43 F 1:Overall 20:54.4 21:26.4 6:45/M
7 Katelyn Majors 460 19 F 1: 0-19 21:20.9 21:51.9 6:53/M
8 Andrew VanLandingham 455 37 M 1:30-39 21:32.1 22:03.0 6:57/M
9 Allison Sauntry 444 38 F 1:30-39 21:35.5 22:06.7 6:58/M
10 Pari Marino 459 16 M 3: 0-19 21:39.7 22:12.5 6:59/M
11 Jon Schraft 445 40 M 3:40-49 21:58.9 22:37.6 7:05/M
12 Mathew Ellison 421 14 M 4: 0-19 22:05.2 22:37.5 7:07/M
13 Mary Katherine Wienecke 456 27 F 1:20-29 22:30.5 23:01.9 7:15/M
14 Ashlyn DeCruise 416 29 F 2:20-29 23:01.2 23:33.7 7:25/M
15 Ashley Decruise 417 29 F 3:20-29 23:01.3 23:33.9 7:25/M
16 Andrew Spranner 461 36 M 2:30-39 23:15.8 23:49.5 7:30/M
17 Juli Ball 402 35 F 2:30-39 23:18.2 23:53.7 7:31/M
18 Josh Dix 419 39 M 3:30-39 24:46.3 25:21.6 7:59/M
19 James Grim 425 48 M 4:40-49 26:12.9 26:45.7 8:27/M
20 Tyler Kahl 429 20 M 1:20-29 27:22.7 27:54.3 8:50/M
21 Kristen Killian 431 31 F 3:30-39 27:29.0 28:00.3 8:52/M
22 Patricia Abernathy-Clark 401 48 F 1:40-49 28:04.0 28:39.5 9:03/M
23 Jessica Noratel 440 37 F 4:30-39 28:05.7 28:40.3 9:04/M
24 Jordan Noratel 441 15 F 2: 0-19 29:16.5 29:50.8 9:26/M
25 Gayle Bemis 403 33 F 5:30-39 29:45.5 30:21.8 9:36/M
26 Rachel Campos 413 25 F 4:20-29 29:47.9 30:19.8 9:36/M
27 Cynthia Ermer 422 29 F 5:20-29 29:47.9 30:19.9 9:36/M
28 Bob Lessick 406 55 M 1:50-59 29:59.3 30:33.0 9:40/M
29 Mark van Buskirk 454 35 M 4:30-39 30:58.6 31:30.5 9:59/M
30 John Tilden 453 50 M 2:50-59 31:04.1 31:40.9 10:01/M
31 Stephanie Morrow 435 33 F 6:30-39 31:07.0 31:38.6 10:02/M
32 Daniel Biscoe 463 47 M 5:40-49 31:37.4 32:16.4 10:12/M
33 Kaitlyn Maltese 432 27 F 6:20-29 31:39.1 32:20.8 10:13/M
34 Janet Biscoe 408 46 F 2:40-49 31:39.4 32:18.4 10:13/M
35 Paul Thorn 452 66 M 1:60-69 32:13.6 32:47.6 10:24/M
36 Michael Marino 464 40 M 6:40-49 32:17.4 32:53.4 10:25/M
37 Alina Newland 439 48 F 3:40-49 32:40.4 33:15.9 10:32/M
38 Timothy Bezek 409 43 M 7:40-49 34:25.3 35:03.4 11:06/M
39 Shannon Higgins 427 38 F 7:30-39 35:12.6 35:47.5 11:21/M
40 Robin Miller Schinner 434 49 F 4:40-49 35:29.5 36:06.9 11:27/M
41 Teresa Brooks 412 52 F 1:50-59 35:31.5 36:08.6 11:27/M
42 Steven Bernstein 404 31 M 5:30-39 35:35.6 36:11.9 11:29/M
43 Joe Cotton 462 48 M 8:40-49 35:44.7 36:19.9 11:32/M
44 Beau Boughamer 410 41 M 9:40-49 35:44.9 36:20.9 11:32/M
45 Gina Sperry 449 30 F 8:30-39 37:24.1 38:02.4 12:04/M
46 Matthew Sperry 450 30 M 6:30-39 37:24.3 38:02.1 12:04/M
47 Kathleen Hanson 426 65 F 1:60-69 39:31.1 40:05.5 12:45/M
48 Dan Hill 428 57 M 3:50-59 40:08.1 40:49.1 12:57/M
49 jennifer Nelson 437 47 F 5:40-49 40:15.6 40:55.6 12:59/M
50 Mark Clower 414 60 M 2:60-69 40:44.3 41:24.3 13:08/M
51 Shannon Noratel 442 12 F 3: 0-19 43:42.0 44:23.1 14:06/M
52 Tammy Sheetenhelm 446 58 F 2:50-59 45:19.3 45:59.1 14:37/M
53 Alan Wycherley 457 76 M 1:70-99 45:32.0 46:06.8 14:41/M
54 Olga Riparip 443 19 F 4: 0-19 54:46.9 55:30.5 17:40/M