AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC-TurkeyTrot-2019

November 27, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Martin Shpuntoff                                        771    25   M       1:Open                17:13.5      3:26/K
      2    Noah Kim                                                802    18   M       2:Open                17:23.6      3:28/K
      3    Billy Foulk                                             707    13   M       1: 0-99               18:41.3      5:56/M
      4    Mason Joseph                                            839    17   M       2: 0-99               18:56.5      6:06/M
      5    Mitchell Frye                                           741    17   M       3: 0-99               19:08.4      6:10/M
      6    Phil Lang                                               730    52   M       4: 0-99               19:11.8      6:11/M
      7    Charles Joscelyne                                       791    64   M       5: 0-99               19:54.6      3:58/K
      8    Liam Warrilow                                           703    13   M       6: 0-99               20:08.0      6:23/M
      9    Robert Bigelow                                          824    52   M       7: 0-99               20:35.0      6:37/M
     10    Steve Mitchell                                          796    36   M       8: 0-99               21:02.6      4:12/K
     11    Steve Downing                                           776    55   M       9: 0-99               21:16.2      4:14/K
     12    Kameron Ross                                            701    15   M      10: 0-99               21:58.2      6:58/M
     13    Zephyr Elliott                                          840    9    M      11: 0-99               22:09.4      4:26/K
     14    Bill Stahr                                              797    59   M      12: 0-99               22:15.2      4:26/K
     15    Ben Pierce                                              720    37   M      13: 0-99               22:34.5      7:16/M
     16    Brian Slottery                                          843    36   M      14: 0-99               22:52.3      4:34/K
     17    John Reed                         Severna Park  MD      821    39   M      15: 0-99               22:55.1      7:22/M
     18    Marsha Demaree                                          805    55   F       1:Open                22:57.5      4:35/K
     19    Johny Reed                                              820    13   M      16: 0-99               23:19.4      7:23/M
     20    Valerie Laufer                                          788    25   F       2:Open                23:22.3      4:39/K
     21    Kevin Miller                                            732    48   M      17: 0-99               23:37.2      7:36/M
     22    Trish Eyerly                      Arnold  MD            728    36   F       1: 0-99               23:58.5      7:43/M
     23    Tom Monarski                                            751    59   M      18: 0-99               24:04.1      4:47/K
     24    Elaine Bixby                                            832    45   F       2: 0-99               24:06.3      4:48/K
     25    Grant Burkley                                           822    25   M      19: 0-99               24:12.1      4:50/K
     26    Nicole Newell                                           739    19   F       3: 0-99               24:13.6      7:46/M
     27    Rebecca White                                           826    19   F       4: 0-99               24:13.8      7:46/M
     28    Nick Read                                               817    8    M      20: 0-99               24:30.7      7:47/M
     29    Jonathan Guzman                                         837    20   M      21: 0-99               24:59.2      4:59/K
     30    Rita Roberge                                            834    48   F       5: 0-99               25:06.8      5:01/K
     31    Natalie Burrowes                                        753    43   F       6: 0-99               25:19.9      5:03/K
     32    Graham Bussink                                          823    19   M      22: 0-99               25:25.5      5:04/K
     33    Dan Wittler                                             829    22   M      23: 0-99               25:50.5      5:07/K
     34    Ben Kilduff                                             827    23   M      24: 0-99               25:57.6      5:09/K
     35    Kim Burke                         Annapolis  MD         800    47   F       7: 0-99               26:21.7      5:16/K
     36    Cecelia Burke                                           710    11   F       8: 0-99               26:24.3      8:21/M
     37    WIlliam Cravens                   Annapolis  MD         767    47   M      25: 0-99               26:25.1      5:14/K
     38    William Arbelaez                                        761    62   M      26: 0-99               26:27.5      5:17/K
     39    Kasia Taylor                                            719    61   F       9: 0-99               26:29.7      8:31/M
     40    Teresa Meskey                     Annapolis  MD         772    34   F      10: 0-99               27:06.5      5:23/K
     41    Mike Newman                                             830    36   M      27: 0-99               27:22.5      5:25/K
     42    Tammie Neall                                            733    50   F      11: 0-99               27:32.4      8:52/M
     43    Christiana Walsh                                        848    37   F      12: 0-99               27:32.9      5:29/K
     44    Tom McKeldin                                            809    57   M      28: 0-99               27:42.5      5:29/K
     45    Andrew Bellanca                                         704    14   M      29: 0-99               27:52.0      8:48/M
     46    Kieran Mathis                                           793    18   M      30: 0-99               28:01.9      5:34/K
     47    Mark Stover                                             784    65   M      31: 0-99               28:10.4      5:37/K
     48    Landon Ross                                             702    12   M      32: 0-99               28:16.1      8:58/M
     49    Anthony Santorelli                                      752    36   M      33: 0-99               28:21.5      5:38/K
     50    Allen Bui                                               845    26   M      34: 0-99               28:22.5      9:07/M
     51    Patricia Brady                                          727    58   F      13: 0-99               28:37.0      9:12/M
     52    Mattias Van Andel                                       712    11   M      35: 0-99               28:42.0      9:04/M
     53    Jacquie Vegh                                            790    53   F      14: 0-99               28:46.8      5:44/K
     54    Mary Van Andel                                          737    48   F      15: 0-99               28:46.9      9:15/M
     55    Jude Poole Jr.                                          747    18   M      36: 0-99               28:54.6      9:15/M
     56    Rob Dean                                                849    44   M      37: 0-99               29:21.8      5:51/K
     57    Katherine Schwab                                        735    34   F      16: 0-99               29:27.2      9:24/M
     58    Luke Budorick                                           828    23   M      38: 0-99               29:31.1      5:52/K
     59    Kathy Hennes                                            806    67   F      17: 0-99               29:44.6      5:53/K
     60    Kate Pass                                               844    16   F      18: 0-99               29:47.5      5:56/K
     61    Letha Valiaveedu                                        736    42   F      19: 0-99               29:57.8      9:35/M
     62    Jessica Fisher                                          749    37   F      20: 0-99               30:08.0      5:59/K
     63    Mindy Haines                      Millersville  MD      763    50   F      21: 0-99               30:11.9      6:01/K
     64    Nicole Williams                                         750    34   F      22: 0-99               30:22.6      6:03/K
     65    Ian Foulk                                               708    11   M      39: 0-99               30:49.1      9:46/M
     66    Connor Sachs                                            705     9   M      40: 0-99               30:51.4      9:47/M
     67    Sarah Downing                                           775    55   F      23: 0-99               31:08.6      6:13/K
     68    David Hession                                           746    38   M      41: 0-99               31:17.4     10:01/M
     69    James Cravens                                           768    12   M      42: 0-99               31:25.6      6:14/K
     70    Katie Murphy                                            831    27   F      24: 0-99               31:26.4      6:15/K
     71    Margaret Cravens                                        706    14   F      25: 0-99               31:26.9      9:55/M
     72    Sabrada Jackson-Dodson                                  833    37   F      26: 0-99               31:30.3      6:17/K
     73    Joe Bellanca                                            766    51   M      43: 0-99               31:43.0      6:19/K
     74    Misty Cockrell                                          774    37   F      27: 0-99               32:00.1      6:21/K
     75    Savanah Cockrell                                        709     6   F      28: 0-99               32:00.2     10:03/M
     76    Isabella Elliott                                        841    11   F      29: 0-99               32:09.2      6:25/K
     77    Angela Read                                             818    11   F      30: 0-99               32:09.7     10:12/M
     78    Elizabeth Thompson                                      711    11   F      31: 0-99               32:10.7     10:12/M
     79    Karla Horton                                            807    57   F      32: 0-99               32:14.1      6:25/K
     80    Kellie Washburn                                         770    45   F      33: 0-99               33:24.0      6:39/K
     81    denise thompson                                         803    44   F      34: 0-99               33:25.3      6:39/K
     82    Avery Washburn                                          740    19   F      35: 0-99               33:26.1     10:45/M
     83    Dori Lambert                                            742    39   F      36: 0-99               33:50.6     10:50/M
     84    Tyler Scott                                             722    30   M      44: 0-99               34:00.8     10:52/M
     85    Stacie Kinstler                                         723    39   F      37: 0-99               34:02.9     10:53/M
     86    Tim McGowan                                             717    36   M      45: 0-99               34:32.1     11:04/M
     87    Amanda Sachs                                            716    36   F      38: 0-99               35:04.6     11:14/M
     88    Susan Laufer                                            787    59   F      39: 0-99               35:11.4      7:01/K
     89    Colleen Eisenbeiser                                     718    58   F      40: 0-99               35:21.2     11:19/M
     90    Jade Bullough                                           759    28   F      41: 0-99               36:07.9      7:10/K
     91    Peter Jauschnegg                                        745    20   M      46: 0-99               36:11.7     11:35/M
     92    Megan Leonard                                           842    19   F      42: 0-99               36:23.8     11:39/M
     93    Michelle Eng                                            780    19   F      43: 0-99               36:34.8      7:18/K
     94    Melissa Pena                                            779    19   F      44: 0-99               36:34.8      7:18/K
     95    Audrey Donahower                                        836    19   F      45: 0-99               36:45.9      7:19/K
     96    Stevie Fruehling                                        835    50   F      46: 0-99               36:46.0      7:19/K
     97    Lisa Sanford                                            734    57   F      47: 0-99               37:05.0     11:55/M
     98    Krista White                                            738    40   F      48: 0-99               38:18.2     12:16/M
     99    Kendel Hannon                                           715    40   F      49: 0-99               38:18.4     12:17/M
    100    Laura Grinavic                                          744    25   F      50: 0-99               39:08.3     12:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kyle Dunn                                               846    18   M      47: 0-99               39:29.8     12:41/M
    102    Jaclyn Gibbons                                          819    26   F      51: 0-99               39:55.3     12:48/M
    103    Deborah Francisco                                       778    67   F      52: 0-99               39:55.6      7:55/K
    104    Megan Strub                                             825    28   F      53: 0-99               40:01.4     12:50/M
    105    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      762    68   M      48: 0-99               40:10.1      7:58/K
    106    Jon Winkert                                             838    63   M      49: 0-99               40:20.6      8:00/K
    107    Julie Takacs                                            724    37   F      54: 0-99               41:07.8      9:12/M
    108    Jeanette A Novak                                        765    75   F      55: 0-99               42:02.0      8:23/K
    109    Alan Wycherley                    Annapolis  MD         815    77   M      50: 0-99               42:21.5      8:27/K
    110    Jyllene Wilson                                          755    47   F      56: 0-99               43:59.0      8:47/K
    111    Esther Hefter                                           754    29   F      57: 0-99               44:54.3      8:58/K
    112    Craig Tyler                       Crofton  MD           813    56   M      51: 0-99               45:37.2      9:03/K
    113    Peggy Tyler                       Crofton  MD           814    55   F      58: 0-99               45:38.6      9:03/K
    114    Bre Baker                                               804    17   F      59: 0-99               45:50.3      9:04/K
    115    Suzanne Boyer                                           726    50   F      60: 0-99               45:53.2     14:39/M
    116    Judy DeSavage                                           714    55   F      61: 0-99               46:35.2     14:56/M
    117    Aliyanah Dodson                                         816    19   F      62: 0-99               49:55.3     16:05/M
    118    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD         847    67   M      52: 0-99               51:54.3     10:19/K
    119    Julie Morgan                                            773    56   F      63: 0-99               52:49.6     10:30/K
    120    James Knipe                                             729     0   M      53: 0-99             1:06:40.6     21:22/M