Leondardtown Rotary P41R

Overall Results

June 09, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

Water Craft

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Tyler Stauffer 37 20 M 1:M 18-64 1 7:07.89 3 7:27.21 1 7:04.52 21:39.62 25:54.67
2 MIKE VARGESKO 31 40 M 2:M 18-64 5 7:48.75 2 7:23.98 2 7:15.48 22:28.21 27:45.03
3 RAYMOND CANNON 8 20 M 3:M 18-64 2 7:31.19 4 7:40.72 3 7:37.46 22:49.37 34:14.21
4 Jennifer Houck 36 20 F 1:F 18-64 3 7:32.92 5 7:58.33 5 8:00.12 23:31.37 24:53.72
5 Sam Drury 40 20 M 4:M 18-64 4 7:36.44 6 8:00.17 6 8:19.97 23:56.58 27:27.21
6 BRENT JOHNSON 17 20 M 5:M 18-64 8 8:20.81 8 8:33.13 4 7:59.94 24:53.88 29:31.49
7 MATTHEW Scassero 35 20 M 6:M 18-64 7 8:10.56 7 8:21.21 7 8:22.46 24:54.23 26:29.53
8 Trey Miller 44 20 M 7:M 18-64 6 7:52.00 9 8:43.60 8 8:34.17 25:09.77 36:20.10
9 Hope Anderson 41 20 F 2:F 18-64 12 8:48.00 1 7:21.86 14 9:05.25 25:15.11 28:50.24
10 PAUL THOMPSON 30 20 M 8:M 18-64 17 8:59.15 11 8:51.61 9 8:34.28 26:25.04 38:04.94
11 PAUL BIEKERT 4 20 M 9:M 18-64 13 8:49.53 14 8:58.53 11 8:46.56 26:34.62 30:22.72
12 SHELLEY POSPISIL 24 20 F 3:F 18-64 15 8:54.14 12 8:57.75 10 8:46.54 26:38.43 30:23.25
13 TIM RAY 26 20 M 10:M 18-64 21 9:02.17 10 8:43.97 12 8:55.63 26:41.77 32:28.29
14 KATHY RAY 25 20 F 4:F 18-64 10 8:42.19 15 8:59.06 13 9:01.16 26:42.41 32:26.57
15 JOSHUA SHAFFER 27 20 M 11:M 18-64 20 9:00.00 13 8:57.86 16 9:08.63 27:06.49 29:18.85
16 WILLIAM MITCHELL, JR 23 20 M 12:M 18-64 18 8:59.62 16 9:00.00 15 9:07.00 27:06.62 39:10.03
17 ERIKA MITCHELL 22 20 F 5:F 18-64 11 8:43.13 23 9:22.90 17 9:22.11 27:28.14 39:05.65
18 JAIME DAVIS 9 20 F 6:F 18-64 9 8:35.23 20 9:20.01 24 9:34.03 27:29.27 32:43.61
19 KIMBERLY HISTINGTON 14 20 F 7:F 18-64 16 8:56.28 17 9:08.57 20 9:27.91 27:32.76 29:21.59
20 Ben Ryan 34 20 M 13:M 18-64 14 8:53.30 21 9:20.08 23 9:30.61 27:43.99 31:35.80
21 ROBERT ASKEY 2 65 M 1:M 65-99 22 9:12.02 22 9:21.31 22 9:30.39 28:03.72 36:51.55
22 MATTHEW HIGGINS 13 20 M 14:M 18-64 23 9:20.60 18 9:18.97 21 9:30.22 28:09.79 37:35.18
23 MIKE THOMPSON 29 65 M 2:M 65-99 19 8:59.84 19 9:19.61 25 9:50.58 28:10.03 38:38.38
24 CATHERINE ASKEY 1 20 F 8:F 18-64 26 9:41.04 24 9:26.50 18 9:23.37 28:30.91 37:18.08
25 LINDSAY TEMPINSON 28 36 F 9:F 18-64 24 9:26.28 28 10:21.80 26 9:55.99 29:44.07 35:07.54
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 MINH VU 32 20 F 10:F 18-64 27 9:47.58 25 10:08.31 30 10:30.14 30:26.03 36:18.52
27 NICHOLE DRURY 10 20 F 11:F 18-64 25 9:30.75 27 10:16.40 36 10:49.56 30:36.71 34:43.53
28 SOFIA CAMACHO 7 20 F 12:F 18-64 29 9:55.32 26 10:11.86 34 10:41.65 30:48.83 36:30.93
29 AMY HIGGINS 12 20 F 13:F 18-64 30 10:17.49 33 10:56.62 27 10:00.38 31:14.49 40:17.81
30 MICHAEL BLACKWELL 5 20 M 15:M 18-64 28 9:53.93 31 10:45.80 33 10:40.35 31:20.08 33:26.25
31 JONATHAN KEMPSON 19 20 M 16:M 18-64 37 12:13.18 29 10:37.55 19 9:26.97 32:17.70 45:00.21
32 MONICA KEMPSON 20 20 F 14:F 18-64 38 12:24.10 30 10:45.28 29 10:02.57 33:11.95 45:37.42
33 Kristen Knott 38 20 F 15:F 18-64 36 12:01.76 32 10:51.55 35 10:42.00 33:35.31 44:22.46
34 JENNA FROSIO 11 20 F 16:F 18-64 33 11:33.96 35 11:35.67 37 11:01.69 34:11.32 45:40.72
35 Mike Knott 39 20 M 17:M 18-64 34 11:56.27 39 12:16.69 28 10:01.65 34:14.61 45:20.05
36 Veronica Furse 42 20 F 17:F 18-64 32 11:18.37 36 11:36.92 38 11:22.28 34:17.57 38:47.19
37 JAMES HOOD 16 20 M 18:M 18-64 35 11:56.69 38 12:08.66 31 10:32.91 34:38.26 45:47.14
38 CHRISTA HOOD 15 20 F 18:F 18-64 39 12:37.00 34 11:32.31 32 10:33.07 34:42.38 45:43.60
39 Kathleen Hammett 43 20 F 19:F 18-64 31 11:11.70 37 11:44.31 39 12:53.13 35:49.14 41:23.13