Leondardtown Rotary P41R

Age Group Results

June 09, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Men: 18-64 65-99
Women: 18-64

Water Craft

Top

Female 18 to 64

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 3 CATHERINE ASKEY 1 20 10 9:41.04 8 9:26.50 1 1:03.37 20:10.91 28:58.08
2 6 Jennifer Houck 36 20 1 7:32.92 2 7:58.33 4 8:00.12 23:31.37 24:53.72
3 13 Hope Anderson 41 20 5 8:48.00 1 7:21.86 7 9:05.25 25:15.11 28:50.24
4 15 SHELLEY POSPISIL 24 20 6 8:54.14 3 8:57.75 5 8:46.54 26:38.43 30:23.25
5 17 KATHY RAY 25 20 3 8:42.19 4 8:59.06 6 9:01.16 26:42.41 32:26.57
6 18 SOFIA CAMACHO 7 20 12 9:55.32 10 10:11.86 2 6:44.65 26:51.83 32:33.93
7 20 MINH VU 32 20 11 9:47.58 9 10:08.31 3 7:32.14 27:28.03 33:20.52
8 21 ERIKA MITCHELL 22 20 4 8:43.13 7 9:22.90 8 9:22.11 27:28.14 39:05.65
9 22 JAIME DAVIS 9 20 2 8:35.23 6 9:20.01 10 9:34.03 27:29.27 32:43.61
10 23 KIMBERLY HISTINGTON 14 20 7 8:56.28 5 9:08.57 9 9:27.91 27:32.76 29:21.59
11 28 LINDSAY TEMPINSON 28 36 8 9:26.28 12 10:21.80 11 9:55.99 29:44.07 35:07.54
12 29 NICHOLE DRURY 10 20 9 9:30.75 11 10:16.40 14 10:24.56 30:11.71 34:18.53
13 30 AMY HIGGINS 12 20 13 10:17.49 15 10:56.62 12 10:00.38 31:14.49 40:17.81
14 32 MONICA KEMPSON 20 20 18 12:24.10 13 10:45.28 13 10:02.57 33:11.95 45:37.42
15 33 Kristen Knott 38 20 17 12:01.76 14 10:51.55 16 10:42.00 33:35.31 44:22.46
16 34 JENNA FROSIO 11 20 16 11:33.96 17 11:35.67 17 11:01.69 34:11.32 45:40.72
17 36 Veronica Furse 42 20 15 11:18.37 18 11:36.92 18 11:22.28 34:17.57 38:47.19
18 38 CHRISTA HOOD 15 20 19 12:37.00 16 11:32.31 15 10:33.07 34:42.38 45:43.60
19 39 Kathleen Hammett 43 20 14 11:11.70 19 11:44.31 19 12:53.13 35:49.14 41:23.13
 
Top

Male 18 to 64

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 RAYMOND CANNON 8 20 2 7:31.19 3 7:40.72 2 2:07.46 17:19.37 28:44.21
2 2 PAUL THOMPSON 30 20 10 8:59.15 5 8:15.89 1 0:35.72 17:50.76 29:30.66
3 4 Tyler Stauffer 37 20 1 7:07.89 2 7:27.21 4 7:04.52 21:39.62 25:54.67
4 5 MIKE VARGESKO 31 40 4 7:48.75 1 7:23.98 6 7:15.48 22:28.21 27:45.03
5 7 Sam Drury 40 20 3 7:36.44 4 8:00.17 8 8:19.97 23:56.58 27:27.21
6 8 BRENT JOHNSON 17 20 7 8:20.81 7 8:33.13 7 7:59.94 24:53.88 29:31.49
7 9 MATTHEW Scassero 35 20 6 8:10.56 6 8:21.21 9 8:22.46 24:54.23 26:29.53
8 10 JOSHUA SHAFFER 27 20 12 9:00.00 10 8:57.86 5 7:08.63 25:06.49 27:18.85
9 11 Trey Miller 44 20 5 7:52.00 8 8:43.60 10 8:34.17 25:09.77 36:20.10
10 12 MICHAEL BLACKWELL 5 20 15 9:53.93 16 10:45.80 3 4:30.35 25:10.08 27:16.25
11 14 PAUL BIEKERT 4 20 8 8:49.53 11 8:58.53 11 8:46.56 26:34.62 30:22.72
12 16 TIM RAY 26 20 13 9:02.17 9 8:43.97 12 8:55.63 26:41.77 32:28.29
13 19 WILLIAM MITCHELL, JR 23 20 11 8:59.62 12 9:00.00 13 9:07.00 27:06.62 39:10.03
14 24 Ben Ryan 34 20 9 8:53.30 14 9:20.08 16 9:30.61 27:43.99 31:35.80
15 26 MATTHEW HIGGINS 13 20 14 9:20.60 13 9:18.97 15 9:30.22 28:09.79 37:35.18
16 31 JONATHAN KEMPSON 19 20 18 12:13.18 15 10:37.55 14 9:26.97 32:17.70 45:00.21
17 35 Mike Knott 39 20 16 11:56.27 18 12:16.69 17 10:01.65 34:14.61 45:20.05
18 37 JAMES HOOD 16 20 17 11:56.69 17 12:08.66 18 10:32.91 34:38.26 45:47.14
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 25 ROBERT ASKEY 2 65 2 9:12.02 2 9:21.31 1 9:30.39 28:03.72 36:51.55
2 27 MIKE THOMPSON 29 65 1 8:59.84 1 9:19.61 2 9:50.58 28:10.03 38:38.38