Leondardtown Rotary P41R

Age Group Results

June 09, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Men: 18-64 65-99
Women: 18-64

Water Craft

Top

Female 18 to 64

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Jennifer Houck 36 20 1 7:32.92 1 7:58.33 1 8:00.12 23:31.37 24:53.72
2 9 Hope Anderson 41 20 4 8:48.00 2 7:21.86 2 9:05.25 25:15.11 28:50.24
3 10 MINH VU 30 20 7 8:59.15 4 8:51.61 3 8:34.28 26:25.04 38:04.94
4 12 SHELLEY POSPISIL 24 20 5 8:54.14 5 8:57.75 4 8:46.54 26:38.43 30:23.25
5 13 LINDSAY TEMPINSON 26 20 8 9:02.17 3 8:43.97 5 8:55.63 26:41.77 32:28.29
6 17 ERIKA MITCHELL 22 20 3 8:43.13 8 9:22.90 6 9:22.11 27:28.14 39:05.65
7 18 JAIME DAVIS 9 20 2 8:35.23 6 9:20.01 7 9:34.03 27:29.27 32:43.61
8 19 KIMBERLY HISTINGTON 14 20 6 8:56.28 7 9:08.57 8 9:27.91 27:32.76 29:21.59
9 24 CATHERINE ASKEY 1 20 10 9:41.04 9 9:26.50 9 9:23.37 28:30.91 37:18.08
10 26 KATHY RAY 32 20 11 9:47.58 11 10:08.31 10 10:30.14 30:26.03 36:18.52
11 27 NICHOLE DRURY 10 20 9 9:30.75 10 10:16.40 11 10:49.56 30:36.71 34:43.53
12 28 SOFIA CAMACHO 7 20 12 9:55.32 12 10:11.86 12 10:41.65 30:48.83 36:30.93
13 29 AMY HIGGINS 12 20 13 10:17.49 13 10:56.62 13 10:00.38 31:14.49 40:17.81
14 32 MONICA KEMPSON 20 20 18 12:24.10 17 10:45.28 14 10:02.57 33:11.95 45:37.42
15 33 Kristen Knott 38 20 17 12:01.76 14 10:51.55 15 10:42.00 33:35.31 44:22.46
16 34 JENNA FROSIO 11 20 16 11:33.96 18 11:35.67 16 11:01.69 34:11.32 45:40.72
17 36 Veronica Furse 42 20 15 11:18.37 15 11:36.92 17 11:22.28 34:17.57 38:47.19
18 38 CHRISTA HOOD 15 20 19 12:37.00 19 11:32.31 18 10:33.07 34:42.38 45:43.60
19 39 Kathleen Hammett 43 20 14 11:11.70 16 11:44.31 19 12:53.13 35:49.14 41:23.13
 
Top

Male 18 to 64

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Tyler Stauffer 37 20 1 7:07.89 1 7:27.21 1 7:04.52 21:39.62 25:54.67
2 2 MARK WOODSIDE 31 20 4 7:48.75 3 7:23.98 2 7:15.48 22:28.21 27:45.03
3 3 RAYMOND CANNON 8 20 2 7:31.19 2 7:40.72 3 7:37.46 22:49.37 34:14.21
4 5 Sam Drury 40 20 3 7:36.44 4 8:00.17 4 8:19.97 23:56.58 27:27.21
5 6 BRENT JOHNSON 17 20 7 8:20.81 7 8:33.13 5 7:59.94 24:53.88 29:31.49
6 7 MATTHEW Scassero 35 20 6 8:10.56 5 8:21.21 6 8:22.46 24:54.23 26:29.53
7 8 Trey Miller 44 20 5 7:52.00 6 8:43.60 7 8:34.17 25:09.77 36:20.10
8 11 PAUL BIEKERT 4 20 9 8:49.53 9 8:58.53 8 8:46.56 26:34.62 30:22.72
9 14 JOSHUA SHAFFER 25 20 8 8:42.19 8 8:59.06 9 9:01.16 26:42.41 32:26.57
10 16 WILLIAM MITCHELL, JR 23 20 11 8:59.62 10 9:00.00 10 9:07.00 27:06.62 39:10.03
11 20 Ben Ryan 34 20 10 8:53.30 11 9:20.08 11 9:30.61 27:43.99 31:35.80
12 22 MATTHEW HIGGINS 13 20 13 9:20.60 13 9:18.97 12 9:30.22 28:09.79 37:35.18
13 23 MIKE VARGESKO 29 20 12 8:59.84 12 9:19.61 13 9:50.58 28:10.03 38:38.38
14 25 PAUL THOMPSON 28 20 14 9:26.28 14 10:21.80 14 9:55.99 29:44.07 35:07.54
15 30 MICHAEL BLACKWELL 5 20 15 9:53.93 15 10:45.80 15 10:40.35 31:20.08 33:26.25
16 31 JONATHAN KEMPSON 19 20 18 12:13.18 16 10:37.55 16 9:26.97 32:17.70 45:00.21
17 35 Mike Knott 39 20 16 11:56.27 18 12:16.69 17 10:01.65 34:14.61 45:20.05
18 37 JAMES HOOD 16 20 17 11:56.69 17 12:08.66 18 10:32.91 34:38.26 45:47.14
 
Top

Male 65 and Over

  Overall     ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- lap2 ------- ------- finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 MIKE THOMPSON 27 65 1 9:00.00 1 8:57.86 1 9:08.63 27:06.49 29:18.85
2 21 ROBERT ASKEY 2 65 2 9:12.02 2 9:21.31 2 9:30.39 28:03.72 36:51.55