Truxton Kid's Tri

Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

June 17, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

7 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Abigail Tan                                              63    9       21       31:13.55
       2    Harper Williams                                          69    9       26       32:35.55
       3    Megan Malone                                             74    8       47       37:12.05
       4    Madelyn Hartman                                          72    8       61       40:19.60
       5    Ryan Hartmann                                            62    9       62       40:25.50
       6    Natalie McLaughin                                        65    9       63       40:43.80
       7    Baily O'Connell                                          68    9       66       41:08.35
       8    Samantha Newman                                          66    9       68       42:04.80
       9    Blake O'Connell                                          75    7       73       47:13.40

7 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jackson Bade                                             61    9       16       29:30.30
       2    Robert Thompson                                          78    9       20       30:55.75
       3    Alex Slingluff                                           77    9       33       33:54.15
       4    Hunter Gilroy                                            71    9       35       34:10.65
       5    Eli Waltz                                                64    9       40       35:41.70
       6    Andrew Thompson                                          79    7       51       37:44.70
       7    Anthony Noon                                             67    9       71       43:40.25

10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Charlotte Chang                                          35   10        3       23:21.40
       2    Aubrey Heiges                                            14   12        7       26:16.35
       3    Lydia Mikhin                                             19   11        8       26:37.40
       4    Amelia Menefee                                           18   11        9       27:05.35
       5    Caroline Birdsall                                        16   12       11       27:27.70
       6    Madeline Thompson                                        24   11       12       27:53.45
       7    Jessie Slingluff                                          7   12       19       30:50.50
       8    almer. Rowan                                             41   10       22       31:25.85
       9    Jorgan Weimer                                            15   12       24       31:40.70
      10    Amanda Ford                                              12   12       25       32:09.75
      11    Ginevra Iliff                                             2   11       27       32:53.90
      12    Cecelia Burke                                            34   10       30       33:23.15
      13    Katie Thomaszewski                                       11   12       37       34:53.50
      14    Samantha Weimer                                          43   10       49       37:34.65
      15    Avery Iliff                                              39   10       52       38:03.00
      16    Anna Bosco                                               33   10       53       38:18.95
      17    Brooke Bosco                                             32   10       54       38:19.10
      18    Jane Edwards                                              8   11       55       38:54.65
      19    Anna Newman                                              20   11       69       43:21.00

10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Graham Fenn                                               9   12        1       23:09.20
       2    Charles Zuhoski                                          44   10        2       23:13.00
       3    Dillon McConnell                                         17   12        4       25:00.00
       4    Torun Shahani                                             6   12        5       25:33.50
       5    Carter Bade                                               3   11        6       26:14.95
       6    Maxwell Stanziale                                        23   11       10       27:14.40
       7    Quianlan McConnell                                       38   10       13       27:58.35
       8    Will Malone                                               4   12       14       28:11.40
       9    Matthew Anderson                                          1   12       15       28:12.95
      10    Carter Williams                                          25   11       17       29:36.45
      11    Liam RosenBach                                           42   10       18       30:24.50
      12    Owen Moyer                                                5   12       23       31:28.45
      13    Christain Guido                                          13   12       28       33:11.85
      14    Jack Monahan                                             40   10       29       33:20.05
      15    Blaise Edwards                                           48   12       31       33:41.15
      16    Roman Kolakowsky                                         49   12       32       33:44.90
      17    Gabriel Noon                                             21   11       43       36:34.10
      18    Zachary Guido                                            36   10       44       36:42.25
      19    liff Charles                                             37   10       45       36:48.30
      20    George Mairs                                             31   11       58       39:02.55
      21    Jacob Paalman                                            22   11       70       43:40.15
      22    Miles Buckley                                            46   11       76     1:19:44.20
      23    Maddie Murphy                                            47   11       77     1:19:44.20

13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mollie Fenn                                             205   15       38       34:54.95
       2    Riley Bruning                                           203   14       56       39:00.70
       3    Gabriela Wikar                                          219   16       57       39:02.50
       4    Maia Vollen                                             217   16       60       40:18.40
       5    Kaitie Bartlett                                         201   15       65       41:01.70
       6    Emma Bartlett                                           202   14       67       41:41.90

Male 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tyler Phillips                                          214   16       34       34:00.10
       2    Grady McConnell                                         210   14       36       34:12.55
       3    Dylan DeAngelo                                          204   14       39       35:06.15
       4    Ryan Phillips                                           213   13       41       35:58.25
       5    Matthew Nichols                                         212   13       42       36:07.55
       6    Thomas Trumble                                          216   14       46       37:00.65
       7    Jeff Heiges                                             208   14       48       37:18.75
       8    Conlan McConnell                                        211   15       50       37:35.50
       9    Viktor Vollen                                           218   13       59       39:31.90
      10    Theodore Guba                                           206   17       64       40:51.45
      11    Jason Kearns                                            209   14       72       46:10.80
      12    Jacob Gudio                                             207   14       74       49:17.00
      13    Jagan Som                                               215   13       75     1:02:04.90