ST MARY's RYKEN

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 David Gang 130 31 M 1:Overall 21:55.10 6:57/M
2 Erin Surette Towson MD 180 36 F 1:Overall 22:07.75 7:01/M
3 david Carr 114 20 M 2:Overall 24:18.25 7:43/M
4 Alex David California MD 190 35 M 1:30-39 24:28.35 7:46/M
5 James Bringfield Towson MD 183 35 M 2:30-39 24:33.10 7:48/M
6 matthew Fedders 128 39 M 3:30-39 24:33.30 7:48/M
7 kyle richards 160 28 F 2:Overall 25:15.55 8:01/M
8 Dan Gillis 132 25 M 1:20-29 25:39.45 8:09/M
9 Thomas Maslin Washington DC 194 36 M 4:30-39 27:03.35 8:35/M
10 dave Carr 113 51 M 1:50-59 27:27.00 8:43/M
11 Brad Chamberlain 115 46 M 1:40-49 28:02.50 8:54/M
12 Ellie Chamberlain 116 13 F 1: 1-14 28:03.15 8:54/M
13 Thomas Brewer Great Mills MD 191 34 M 5:30-39 28:19.90 8:59/M
14 Layne Curry Great Mills MD 118 31 F 1:30-39 28:21.90 9:00/M
15 Julie Scheide 166 61 F 1:60-69 28:50.65 9:09/M
16 Tom Weigand Davidsonville MD 182 61 M 1:60-69 30:07.05 9:34/M
17 stephanie Carr 111 56 F 1:50-59 31:35.40 10:02/M
18 Iris Roberts 164 33 F 2:30-39 31:57.50 10:09/M
19 Jason Turen 177 31 M 6:30-39 31:57.75 10:09/M
20 Mike Thompson 175 74 M 1:70-99 33:24.70 10:36/M
21 John Weigand Laurel MD 192 49 M 2:40-49 33:50.05 10:44/M
22 Abigal Weber Alexandria VA 184 24 F 1:20-29 34:06.90 10:50/M
23 Flavia Lopes 139 24 F 2:20-29 34:10.85 10:51/M
24 Leanne Carr Lexington Park MD 112 62 F 2:60-69 34:12.95 10:51/M
25 Chad Jackson Lexington Park MD 195 37 M 7:30-39 34:25.40 10:56/M
26 Chelsea Taileton California MD 243 25 F 3:20-29 35:57.30 11:25/M
27 Jim Farrell 125 66 M 2:60-69 36:53.95 11:43/M
28 Joshua Nguyen 149 15 M 1:15-19 37:26.60 11:53/M
29 Kirk Davis Mechanicsville MD 120 63 M 3:60-69 38:08.50 12:06/M
30 Brian Farrell Silver Spring MD 187 37 M 8:30-39 39:35.40 12:34/M
31 Dara Weigand Davidsonville MD 181 62 F 3:60-69 41:11.95 13:04/M
32 Abigail Thompson 174 35 F 3:30-39 42:43.05 13:34/M
33 Stephanie Smarsik 171 26 F 4:20-29 43:35.70 13:50/M
34 Krista Tippett Leonardtown MD 176 27 F 5:20-29 43:37.80 13:51/M
35 Steve Bishop 107 34 M 9:30-39 44:39.20 14:10/M
36 Kelly Jenkinson 136 54 F 2:50-59 45:09.60 14:20/M
37 Lori Phillips 150 52 F 3:50-59 45:10.90 14:20/M
38 David Lowe 140 58 M 2:50-59 46:00.00 14:36/M
39 Lynn Lowe 141 52 F 4:50-59 46:01.05 14:37/M
40 Bridget Arnold 103 42 F 1:40-49 46:33.40 14:47/M
41 Claire Neace 146 16 F 1:15-19 47:12.45 14:59/M
42 Kerry Neace Hollywood MD 189 55 M 3:50-59 47:16.75 15:00/M
43 Linda Farrell 126 63 F 4:60-69 48:21.70 15:21/M
44 Robbie Loker 138 67 F 5:60-69 48:26.70 15:23/M
45 Chris Arnold 105 48 M 3:40-49 49:32.10 15:43/M
46 Rebecca Arnold 104 15 F 2:15-19 49:32.60 15:43/M
47 Morgan Floehr 129 16 F 3:15-19 50:01.60 15:53/M
48 Dillon Miller 144 16 M 2:15-19 50:01.90 15:53/M
49 Joanne Swain 173 61 F 6:60-69 54:52.55 17:25/M