ECHO TURKEY TROT

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 William Allen Saint Leonard MD 7 27 M 1:Overall 16:45.5 5:24/M
2 AJ Argobright 12 15 M 1:13-19 17:21.5 5:36/M
3 Jack Dodsworth 529 18 M 2:13-19 17:26.4 5:37/M
4 TITUS MUNIZ 528 35 M 1:30-39 17:33.7 5:40/M
5 Liz Starks 388 38 F 1:Overall 18:36.1 6:00/M
6 Noah Wood Prince Frederick MD 464 35 M 2:30-39 19:06.4 6:10/M
7 Eric Sawyer 356 41 M 1:40-49 19:10.5 6:11/M
8 Sam Baden 16 21 M 1:20-29 19:13.1 6:12/M
9 Wesley Harris La Plata MD 192 26 M 2:20-29 19:18.7 6:14/M
10 Shawn Kyle 236 47 M 2:40-49 19:19.9 6:14/M
11 Anna Staats 537 19 F 1:13-19 19:27.2 6:16/M
12 Matt Spaulding 534 33 M 3:30-39 19:35.0 6:19/M
13 Owen Reed 337 16 M 3:13-19 19:43.9 6:22/M
14 Stephen Dare 497 35 M 4:30-39 19:44.5 6:22/M
15 Nathan LaBorie 239 38 M 5:30-39 20:13.4 6:31/M
16 ben szatanek 413 25 M 3:20-29 20:26.9 6:35/M
17 Melanie Spaulding 535 31 F 1:30-39 20:27.7 6:36/M
18 Devin Page 504 47 M 3:40-49 20:36.5 6:39/M
19 Jaime Cantlon 70 56 M 1:50-59 20:43.6 6:41/M
20 Bryan Mullins Prince Frederick MD 299 34 M 6:30-39 20:47.8 6:42/M
21 Victor Argobright 13 46 M 4:40-49 20:50.8 6:43/M
22 nathan szatanek 414 19 M 4:13-19 20:59.0 6:46/M
23 Will Green 175 16 M 5:13-19 21:03.2 6:47/M
24 Owen Bevard 32 15 M 6:13-19 21:05.7 6:48/M
25 David Zaidins 467 28 M 4:20-29 21:09.0 6:49/M
26 Marisa McCormick 276 21 F 1:20-29 21:12.9 6:50/M
27 cameron witte 462 21 M 5:20-29 21:15.8 6:51/M
28 Gary Nelson 483 37 M 7:30-39 21:36.9 6:58/M
29 Jay Taylor 527 33 M 8:30-39 21:38.3 6:59/M
30 Doug Lambourne 511 32 M 9:30-39 21:39.8 6:59/M
31 Jake Rupard lusby MD 349 32 M 10:30-39 22:10.6 7:09/M
32 Anthony Tozzolo 423 31 M 11:30-39 22:24.9 7:14/M
33 Dave Walser Lusby MD 441 60 M 1:60-69 22:41.7 7:19/M
34 Alessandra Zanchi 469 29 F 2:20-29 22:44.9 7:20/M
35 Jason Woodworth 465 47 M 5:40-49 22:55.5 7:24/M
36 Amanda Merillat 277 39 F 2:30-39 22:58.9 7:25/M
37 Kristen PRINCE 323 14 F 2:13-19 23:23.2 7:33/M
38 Denver Merillat 280 10 M 1: 0-12 23:24.4 7:33/M
39 Peter Spaulding 540 27 M 6:20-29 23:24.8 7:33/M
40 Michael Bowen 45 50 M 2:50-59 23:31.1 7:35/M
41 Connor Howlin 508 16 M 7:13-19 23:32.8 7:35/M
42 Darrien Coates 531 17 M 8:13-19 23:37.9 7:37/M
43 Shane Dufrene 129 44 M 6:40-49 23:40.7 7:38/M
44 Nicola Zanchi 471 26 F 3:20-29 23:40.9 7:38/M
45 Clay Mitchell 291 57 M 3:50-59 23:41.8 7:38/M
46 Dana Fox 145 34 F 3:30-39 23:57.4 7:44/M
47 Tanner Chapman Huntingtown MD 78 10 M 2: 0-12 24:01.6 7:45/M
48 Graham Tillett 422 14 M 9:13-19 24:03.3 7:45/M
49 Teresa Berger 27 29 F 4:20-29 24:04.2 7:46/M
50 Matthew Baxter 21 22 M 7:20-29 24:05.9 7:46/M
51 Victoria Russell 353 50 F 1:50-59 24:08.4 7:47/M
52 Hannah Bingham 36 15 F 3:13-19 24:11.1 7:48/M
53 Pasquale Romano 525 53 M 4:50-59 24:15.8 7:49/M
54 Angelina Contrino 88 13 F 4:13-19 24:18.3 7:50/M
55 Noah Raphael 332 18 M 10:13-19 24:19.0 7:51/M
56 Noah Reed 336 14 M 11:13-19 24:21.5 7:51/M
57 Connor Fortenbery 143 15 M 12:13-19 24:22.4 7:52/M
58 Justin Faulkner 139 38 M 12:30-39 24:31.8 7:55/M
59 Amy McKain 548 26 F 5:20-29 24:34.5 7:55/M
60 Kelly Kitzmiller 481 26 F 6:20-29 24:34.7 7:55/M
61 Ben Mansion 494 37 M 13:30-39 24:38.2 7:57/M
62 CoraJo Tozzolo 424 32 F 4:30-39 24:39.6 7:57/M
63 Sandra Lackmann 240 21 F 7:20-29 24:40.6 7:57/M
64 Ashton Lundholm 250 32 F 5:30-39 24:44.1 7:59/M
65 Marinanicole Miller 286 26 F 8:20-29 24:48.7 8:00/M
66 Ryan Mallett 259 15 M 13:13-19 24:51.7 8:01/M
67 Brian Honermann 204 39 M 14:30-39 24:57.5 8:03/M
68 Sara Bevard 33 13 F 5:13-19 24:59.5 8:04/M
69 Bruce Bevard 31 42 M 7:40-49 25:00.0 8:04/M
70 Cara Buzard 60 29 F 9:20-29 25:03.2 8:05/M
71 Kelly Friedman 153 34 F 6:30-39 25:04.7 8:05/M
72 David Kitzmiller Chesapeake Beach MD 480 58 M 5:50-59 25:07.4 8:06/M
73 Helen Minder 287 32 F 7:30-39 25:07.7 8:06/M
74 Deborah Bartholow 20 52 F 2:50-59 25:17.3 8:09/M
75 Julie Sawyer 357 42 F 1:40-49 25:17.6 8:09/M
76 Emma Raphael 331 19 F 6:13-19 25:32.0 8:14/M
77 Jacob Matthews 270 14 M 14:13-19 25:42.7 8:17/M
78 Emily Waggoner 434 23 F 10:20-29 25:44.1 8:18/M
79 Dougla Nahas 302 45 M 8:40-49 25:50.8 8:20/M
80 Jennifer Howell 547 32 F 8:30-39 25:51.1 8:20/M
81 Aidan Kyle 234 14 M 15:13-19 25:52.3 8:21/M
82 Katrina Bennett 533 24 F 11:20-29 25:53.3 8:21/M
83 Shannon Ganley 492 16 F 7:13-19 25:56.5 8:22/M
84 Molly Shea 294 40 F 2:40-49 25:57.7 8:22/M
85 James Shea 371 39 M 15:30-39 25:58.2 8:23/M
86 Shawna Ganley 493 15 F 8:13-19 25:58.6 8:23/M
87 Gregory Anderson 9 55 M 6:50-59 25:59.6 8:23/M
88 James Baden 15 54 M 7:50-59 26:01.0 8:24/M
89 Ben Handler 188 14 M 16:13-19 26:02.1 8:24/M
90 Daniel Guidotti 496 38 M 16:30-39 26:02.5 8:24/M
91 adam szatanek 411 15 M 17:13-19 26:04.5 8:25/M
92 Scott Bennett 25 49 M 9:40-49 26:05.3 8:25/M
93 Adam LaBorie 237 13 M 18:13-19 26:06.7 8:25/M
94 Lucy Paskoff 522 16 F 9:13-19 26:12.8 8:27/M
95 CJ Cummings 98 21 M 8:20-29 26:14.8 8:28/M
96 Sean Campbell 68 20 M 9:20-29 26:18.7 8:29/M
97 Donald Griffin Prince Frederick 177 50 M 8:50-59 26:20.7 8:30/M
98 Bryce Dufrene 127 14 M 19:13-19 26:20.9 8:30/M
99 Stephen Hurst 206 47 M 10:40-49 26:38.0 8:35/M
100 Shelley Bingham 37 46 F 3:40-49 26:40.2 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Corenne Grimes 178 49 F 4:40-49 26:43.1 8:37/M
102 Matthew Taby 417 32 M 17:30-39 26:45.0 8:38/M
103 Megan Sabatalo 521 24 F 12:20-29 26:45.3 8:38/M
104 Braidyn Taby 415 7 M 3: 0-12 26:45.3 8:38/M
105 Steve Sabatalo 354 59 M 9:50-59 26:46.3 8:38/M
106 Matthew Davis 104 39 M 18:30-39 26:47.5 8:38/M
107 Jonathan Stepanuk 393 32 M 19:30-39 26:49.9 8:39/M
108 John McIerney III 484 47 M 11:40-49 26:54.6 8:41/M
109 Daniel Lundholm 251 34 M 20:30-39 26:58.4 8:42/M
110 Arianne Smith 519 23 F 13:20-29 27:03.8 8:44/M
111 Mitchell Gullick 181 30 M 21:30-39 27:04.1 8:44/M
112 Mike Quinn 328 34 M 22:30-39 27:07.0 8:45/M
113 Mike Reed 335 44 M 12:40-49 27:08.6 8:45/M
114 Gil Zanchi 470 59 M 10:50-59 27:09.9 8:45/M
115 MELISSA KLEIN 228 46 F 5:40-49 27:12.1 8:46/M
116 Miranda Collins 84 34 F 9:30-39 27:25.2 8:51/M
117 Stephen Anderson 487 26 M 10:20-29 27:29.3 8:52/M
118 Kelly-Erin Anderson 486 26 F 14:20-29 27:30.0 8:52/M
119 Mark Hill 200 48 M 13:40-49 27:34.2 8:54/M
120 Stacy Criss 95 50 F 3:50-59 27:38.6 8:55/M
121 Dawn Boice 517 38 F 10:30-39 27:39.5 8:55/M
122 Sean Hartwell 193 49 M 14:40-49 27:41.4 8:56/M
123 Beth Alexander 6 54 F 4:50-59 27:42.7 8:56/M
124 Joseph Shatrowsky 369 59 M 11:50-59 27:43.7 8:56/M
125 Alyxandra Cash Lusby MD 74 24 F 15:20-29 27:44.6 8:57/M
126 Madelyne Matthews 273 12 F 1: 0-12 27:49.5 8:58/M
127 Molly Galdieri 160 12 F 2: 0-12 27:49.5 8:58/M
128 Steve Rupard chesapeake beach MD 350 69 M 2:60-69 27:50.8 8:59/M
129 Jason Mitchell 292 24 M 11:20-29 27:52.8 8:59/M
130 John Steiner Thurmont MD 391 70 M 1:70-99 27:53.3 9:00/M
131 Ben Pinder 319 37 M 23:30-39 27:55.4 9:00/M
132 Jeffrey Matthews 271 47 M 15:40-49 28:02.1 9:03/M
133 Joanne Santiago 355 53 F 5:50-59 28:03.4 9:03/M
134 Jessamyne Matthews 272 43 F 6:40-49 28:04.0 9:03/M
135 Lindsey Hoffman 201 39 F 11:30-39 28:13.3 9:06/M
136 Sarah Marshall 263 37 F 12:30-39 28:15.1 9:07/M
137 Anee Raulerson 333 39 F 13:30-39 28:15.2 9:07/M
138 Jason Carter 71 37 M 24:30-39 28:16.1 9:07/M
139 Patricia Contrino 91 39 F 14:30-39 28:20.5 9:08/M
140 Gabriella Contrino 89 10 F 3: 0-12 28:22.6 9:09/M
141 Tricia Korsan 229 37 F 15:30-39 28:24.6 9:10/M
142 Dwayne Cox 538 48 M 16:40-49 28:24.7 9:10/M
143 Paul Muggli 298 39 M 25:30-39 28:27.3 9:11/M
144 Gentry Bowie 47 11 F 4: 0-12 28:27.8 9:11/M
145 Connor Ganley 500 13 M 20:13-19 28:28.7 9:11/M
146 Darryl Gantt 476 66 M 3:60-69 28:29.0 9:11/M
147 Crystal Willson 460 38 F 16:30-39 28:32.7 9:12/M
148 Carrie Raphael 329 48 F 7:40-49 28:39.5 9:15/M
149 Charlie Raphael 330 52 M 12:50-59 28:40.0 9:15/M
150 Kaitlyn Tetreault 418 14 F 10:13-19 28:44.1 9:16/M
151 Alexa Martini 265 22 F 16:20-29 28:44.2 9:16/M
152 Jenn DeSimone 116 30 F 17:30-39 28:45.0 9:16/M
153 Alison Cleary 79 22 F 17:20-29 28:51.7 9:18/M
154 Neil McAnney Huntingtown MD 274 53 M 13:50-59 29:02.1 9:22/M
155 Joshua Starks 386 9 M 4: 0-12 29:03.2 9:22/M
156 Bridget Quinn 327 34 F 18:30-39 29:05.9 9:23/M
157 Molly Buckie-Pinder 57 36 F 19:30-39 29:06.8 9:23/M
158 Seaona Har DeGennaro 479 40 F 8:40-49 29:07.7 9:24/M
159 Gabrielle Martini 266 17 F 11:13-19 29:08.0 9:24/M
160 Amy Despres 118 36 F 20:30-39 29:10.1 9:25/M
161 Shane Bolger 43 43 M 17:40-49 29:12.0 9:25/M
162 Sharon Kwiatkowski 233 56 F 6:50-59 29:12.2 9:25/M
163 Ryder Bolger 42 10 M 5: 0-12 29:13.7 9:25/M
164 Kelsie Shea 372 21 F 18:20-29 29:14.0 9:26/M
165 Aaron Despres 117 8 M 6: 0-12 29:16.0 9:26/M
166 Rebecca Zaidins 468 26 F 19:20-29 29:19.3 9:27/M
167 Lauren Foor 142 31 F 21:30-39 29:21.9 9:28/M
168 Sarah Potter Lexington Park MD 321 31 F 22:30-39 29:22.7 9:28/M
169 Betty Sutter 407 60 F 1:60-69 29:24.5 9:29/M
170 Jasper Galczynski 154 11 M 7: 0-12 29:25.8 9:29/M
171 Frankie Lamb Dunkirk MD 241 52 F 7:50-59 29:26.5 9:30/M
172 Mike Stevens 401 40 M 18:40-49 29:27.5 9:30/M
173 Stephanie Witte 463 50 F 8:50-59 29:27.8 9:30/M
174 Payton Stevens 402 12 F 5: 0-12 29:28.3 9:30/M
175 Jeff Heron 198 56 M 14:50-59 29:32.9 9:32/M
176 Steve Bertolaccini 305 56 M 15:50-59 29:33.5 9:32/M
177 Julia Merranko 282 12 F 6: 0-12 29:37.2 9:33/M
178 Kiana Brown 51 23 F 20:20-29 29:39.5 9:34/M
179 Carly Cummings 96 23 F 21:20-29 29:46.9 9:36/M
180 David Berggren 28 39 M 26:30-39 29:47.9 9:36/M
181 Avelynn Mitra-Berggren 293 46 F 9:40-49 29:50.3 9:37/M
182 David Elliot 482 41 M 19:40-49 29:53.8 9:38/M
183 Randi Taylor 526 31 F 23:30-39 29:53.9 9:38/M
184 Lisa Elliott Sunderland MD 134 51 F 9:50-59 29:54.1 9:39/M
185 John Fortenbery 144 41 M 20:40-49 29:56.7 9:39/M
186 Erica Clements Owings 81 37 F 24:30-39 29:57.4 9:40/M
187 Chelsea Perry 315 26 F 22:20-29 29:59.7 9:40/M
188 Anthony Perry 314 22 M 12:20-29 30:00.3 9:41/M
189 Michael Gray 516 13 M 21:13-19 30:14.0 9:45/M
190 Moxie Dyro 473 11 F 7: 0-12 30:15.5 9:45/M
191 Mary Golway Owings MD 168 55 F 10:50-59 30:17.1 9:46/M
192 amy szatanek 412 50 F 11:50-59 30:21.6 9:47/M
193 Timothy Boyd 49 45 M 21:40-49 30:25.4 9:49/M
194 Mandy Stevens 399 42 F 10:40-49 30:25.8 9:49/M
195 Ella Bylan 62 11 F 8: 0-12 30:43.5 9:55/M
196 Cole Chapman Huntingtown MD 75 13 M 22:13-19 30:46.4 9:55/M
197 Arika Hiu 542 16 F 12:13-19 30:46.6 9:55/M
198 Lisa MacWilliams 253 47 F 11:40-49 31:01.8 10:00/M
199 Robert Backus 14 32 M 27:30-39 31:06.8 10:02/M
200 Martin Greenbaum 176 73 M 2:70-99 31:09.1 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Joanna Lineback 248 41 F 12:40-49 31:10.5 10:03/M
202 Sara Wiles 457 33 F 25:30-39 31:12.7 10:04/M
203 Damien Allen 515 12 M 8: 0-12 31:15.0 10:05/M
204 Dwight Martin 264 68 M 4:60-69 31:18.3 10:06/M
205 Rebecca Kessler 518 44 F 13:40-49 31:21.8 10:07/M
206 Thurston Curtis 101 8 M 9: 0-12 31:23.6 10:07/M
207 JEFFREY PALUMBO 307 29 M 13:20-29 31:26.1 10:08/M
208 Thomas Ryder 510 28 M 14:20-29 31:26.5 10:08/M
209 Barb Ganley 501 49 F 14:40-49 31:28.6 10:09/M
210 Kevin Ganley 502 48 M 22:40-49 31:29.3 10:09/M
211 Michael Brown 53 56 M 16:50-59 31:30.8 10:10/M
212 Robin Henderson 195 57 F 12:50-59 31:31.6 10:10/M
213 Nicholas Maldonado 512 9 M 10: 0-12 31:41.0 10:13/M
214 Joshua Walden 435 17 M 23:13-19 31:53.8 10:17/M
215 Tabitha Dean 109 31 F 26:30-39 31:56.0 10:18/M
216 Rob Tetreault 509 43 M 23:40-49 31:58.5 10:19/M
217 Brooke Dove 544 10 F 9: 0-12 31:58.8 10:19/M
218 Jimmy Jams Corrow 92 65 M 5:60-69 32:05.2 10:21/M
219 Michelle Dyro 132 39 F 27:30-39 32:07.2 10:22/M
220 Vicki Turner Owings MD 430 61 F 2:60-69 32:14.5 10:24/M
221 Amanda McCall 524 32 F 28:30-39 32:20.9 10:26/M
222 Michael Blackburn 38 32 M 28:30-39 32:22.5 10:26/M
223 Christopher Ridgeway 341 29 M 15:20-29 32:28.9 10:28/M
224 Janice Buzard 61 60 F 3:60-69 32:29.5 10:29/M
225 Julianna Bennett 532 19 F 13:13-19 32:30.7 10:29/M
226 Jessica Axt 545 41 F 15:40-49 32:32.7 10:30/M
227 Rebekah Almaraz 557 23 F 23:20-29 32:42.4 10:33/M
228 Kristina Loveless 249 33 F 29:30-39 32:43.3 10:33/M
229 Kim Stepanuk 394 30 F 30:30-39 32:45.0 10:34/M
230 Wendy Kuhn 232 45 F 16:40-49 32:45.2 10:34/M
231 Heather Gastardi 162 33 F 31:30-39 32:48.4 10:35/M
232 Janel Baki 495 41 F 17:40-49 32:50.0 10:35/M
233 Matthew Newman 304 38 M 29:30-39 32:50.1 10:35/M
234 Katrina Davis 103 12 F 10: 0-12 32:50.2 10:35/M
235 Sarah Schlieckert 363 38 F 32:30-39 32:52.9 10:36/M
236 Kris DeGrace 110 48 F 18:40-49 33:03.1 10:40/M
237 Joby Smiley 383 47 M 24:40-49 33:06.3 10:41/M
238 Madison Grover 180 17 F 14:13-19 33:06.7 10:41/M
239 Dana Wallace 439 44 F 19:40-49 33:09.3 10:42/M
240 Jon Robinson 346 25 M 16:20-29 33:13.1 10:43/M
241 Blake Bentley 26 54 M 17:50-59 33:14.0 10:43/M
242 Jack Dare 499 9 M 11: 0-12 33:16.4 10:44/M
243 Pete Dyro 472 39 M 30:30-39 33:18.9 10:45/M
244 Scott Galczynski 155 48 M 25:40-49 33:19.5 10:45/M
245 Kristen Fisher 141 28 F 24:20-29 33:20.5 10:45/M
246 Kyle Page 503 13 M 24:13-19 33:21.4 10:45/M
247 Justin Shirey 379 11 M 12: 0-12 33:26.7 10:47/M
248 Ewan Conroy 87 10 M 13: 0-12 33:29.2 10:48/M
249 Cecelia Thomas 421 29 F 25:20-29 33:30.4 10:48/M
250 Ashley White 453 33 F 33:30-39 33:30.4 10:48/M
251 Deborah Bertolaccini 546 63 F 4:60-69 33:34.6 10:50/M
252 Robert Mireles Jr 288 33 M 31:30-39 33:35.1 10:50/M
253 Jane Jamieson 213 47 F 20:40-49 33:36.7 10:50/M
254 Kim Dykstra 131 38 F 34:30-39 33:41.8 10:52/M
255 Micaella Sweeney 553 24 F 26:20-29 33:41.8 10:52/M
256 Cathy Sutton 408 36 F 35:30-39 33:48.6 10:54/M
257 Brian Gladstone 166 54 M 18:50-59 33:51.0 10:55/M
258 Joe Suttonj 409 35 M 32:30-39 33:51.1 10:55/M
259 Denise Mallett 258 45 F 21:40-49 33:51.6 10:55/M
260 Joe Galdieri 159 51 M 19:50-59 33:54.1 10:56/M
261 Abbey Galdieri 156 17 F 15:13-19 33:57.0 10:57/M
262 Ellen Galdieri 158 52 F 13:50-59 33:58.0 10:57/M
263 Alexandra Karis 217 25 F 27:20-29 33:59.2 10:58/M
264 Sierra Elliott 136 14 F 16:13-19 34:01.3 10:58/M
265 Anthony Adams 2 24 M 17:20-29 34:01.9 10:58/M
266 Rebecca Schisler 359 22 F 28:20-29 34:02.1 10:59/M
267 Madison Elliott Millersville MD 135 17 F 17:13-19 34:03.0 10:59/M
268 Danielle Shirey 378 47 F 22:40-49 34:08.0 11:01/M
269 Samantha Tucker 426 29 F 29:20-29 34:11.3 11:02/M
270 Aspen Merillat 278 9 F 11: 0-12 34:19.6 11:04/M
271 Marvin Brown 52 60 M 6:60-69 34:22.1 11:05/M
272 David Smith 384 11 M 14: 0-12 34:27.5 11:07/M
273 Desirae Dennis 112 32 F 36:30-39 34:32.8 11:08/M
274 Lynn Robinson 347 54 F 14:50-59 34:35.8 11:09/M
275 Kyle Starks 387 11 M 15: 0-12 34:43.2 11:12/M
276 Dianne Kyle 235 50 F 15:50-59 34:47.4 11:13/M
277 Joanne Gay 163 47 F 23:40-49 34:48.3 11:14/M
278 Deb Anto 11 52 F 16:50-59 34:48.5 11:14/M
279 Elizabeth Reilly 339 51 F 17:50-59 34:48.6 11:14/M
280 Chris Schlieckert 362 38 M 33:30-39 34:51.6 11:15/M
281 Noah Starks 389 9 M 16: 0-12 34:51.7 11:15/M
282 Jordan Stern 397 34 M 34:30-39 35:03.7 11:18/M
283 Stacey Swann 410 37 F 37:30-39 35:04.5 11:19/M
284 Melanie Jester 214 37 F 38:30-39 35:08.3 11:20/M
285 Brandy Dufrene 126 43 F 24:40-49 35:08.4 11:20/M
286 Jimmy Harper 190 36 M 35:30-39 35:09.0 11:20/M
287 Nate Bean 555 8 M 17: 0-12 35:09.9 11:20/M
288 Colton Harper 189 8 M 18: 0-12 35:09.9 11:20/M
289 Kristen Dare 498 32 F 39:30-39 35:10.8 11:21/M
290 Sheri Mcconville 275 62 F 5:60-69 35:14.0 11:22/M
291 Sierra Bowen 46 30 F 40:30-39 35:36.6 11:29/M
292 Brian Goda 167 49 M 26:40-49 35:36.8 11:29/M
293 Myles Merriman 284 9 M 19: 0-12 35:40.3 11:30/M
294 Wyatt Bean 22 11 M 20: 0-12 35:45.1 11:32/M
295 Lee Miller 285 61 M 7:60-69 36:04.5 11:38/M
296 Mary Gott 541 64 F 6:60-69 36:19.1 11:43/M
297 Katherine Schleicher 360 20 F 30:20-29 36:20.1 11:43/M
298 Micah Walden 436 19 M 25:13-19 36:20.5 11:43/M
299 Zephyr Dyro 474 8 M 21: 0-12 36:20.9 11:43/M
300 Zachary Walden 438 14 M 26:13-19 36:21.0 11:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Terry Bohrer 40 22 M 18:20-29 36:21.6 11:44/M
302 Richard Kelly 219 68 M 8:60-69 36:39.1 11:49/M
303 Elsie Merriman 283 11 F 12: 0-12 36:40.8 11:50/M
304 Robert Mireles 290 62 M 9:60-69 36:53.4 11:54/M
305 Lisa Hill 199 50 F 18:50-59 37:02.8 11:57/M
306 Kaitlyn Weaver 451 18 F 18:13-19 37:08.3 11:59/M
307 Katherine Mireles 289 25 F 31:20-29 37:12.2 12:00/M
308 janet Riffe 505 53 F 19:50-59 37:15.3 12:01/M
309 Rebecca Reed 338 44 F 25:40-49 37:17.0 12:02/M
310 Katie Schisler 358 19 F 19:13-19 37:18.4 12:02/M
311 Brendan Sweeney Lusby MD 554 57 M 20:50-59 37:22.4 12:03/M
312 Sara Tetreault 419 45 F 26:40-49 37:22.8 12:03/M
313 Kasia Sweeney Lusby MD 552 44 F 27:40-49 37:24.6 12:04/M
314 Jaime Campbell 63 43 F 28:40-49 37:29.4 12:05/M
315 Joel Wealer 450 42 M 27:40-49 37:30.3 12:06/M
316 Heather Muse 300 23 F 32:20-29 37:32.1 12:06/M
317 Ray Campbell 67 49 M 28:40-49 37:34.0 12:07/M
318 Jacob Hatton 194 24 M 19:20-29 37:35.9 12:07/M
319 Patricia Schluter 523 32 F 41:30-39 37:41.7 12:09/M
320 Max Reed 334 10 M 22: 0-12 37:49.3 12:12/M
321 Sid Chapman 77 44 M 29:40-49 38:01.3 12:16/M
322 Ollie Reist 340 8 F 13: 0-12 38:06.3 12:17/M
323 LOIS VERONEN 433 71 F 1:70-99 38:09.0 12:18/M
324 Lora Harris 191 42 F 29:40-49 38:18.0 12:21/M
325 Elizabeth Taby 416 31 F 42:30-39 38:40.8 12:28/M
326 Jane Hance Owings MD 186 14 F 20:13-19 38:45.1 12:30/M
327 Elizabeth Malliakos 261 31 F 43:30-39 38:46.1 12:30/M
328 Brooke Merillat 279 9 F 14: 0-12 38:57.5 12:34/M
329 Kevin Merillat 281 47 M 30:40-49 39:15.6 12:40/M
330 Colby Stern 396 5 M 23: 0-12 39:18.9 12:41/M
331 Charlie Stern 395 3 M 24: 0-12 39:19.9 12:41/M
332 Lauren Stern 398 33 F 44:30-39 39:20.1 12:41/M
333 Ashley Jahed Prince Frederick MD 212 21 F 33:20-29 39:20.3 12:41/M
334 Paislee Jahed Prince Frederick MD 211 21 F 34:20-29 39:21.5 12:42/M
335 Amy Bolger 41 43 F 30:40-49 39:21.8 12:42/M
336 Christina Malliakos 260 26 F 35:20-29 39:23.9 12:42/M
337 Thomas Kowalczyk 231 35 M 36:30-39 39:31.6 12:45/M
338 Cate Adams 3 33 F 45:30-39 39:39.2 12:47/M
339 Addison Bingham 35 9 F 15: 0-12 39:40.0 12:48/M
340 Katie Davis 102 41 F 31:40-49 39:50.2 12:51/M
341 Tina Maslow Huntingtown MD 267 47 F 32:40-49 39:52.1 12:52/M
342 Brian Shaw 370 47 M 31:40-49 39:52.5 12:52/M
343 Ashley Burch 58 29 F 36:20-29 39:55.9 12:53/M
344 Mitchell Bennett 24 15 M 27:13-19 40:02.2 12:55/M
345 Sarah Miller Baltimore MD 530 30 F 46:30-39 40:06.8 12:56/M
346 Johnny Kerze 221 12 M 25: 0-12 40:07.8 12:56/M
347 Natalie Kerze 222 10 F 16: 0-12 40:11.5 12:58/M
348 Holly Newman 303 38 F 47:30-39 40:11.9 12:58/M
349 Daniel Burch 59 33 M 37:30-39 40:12.0 12:58/M
350 Kourtney Newman 345 6 F 17: 0-12 40:15.9 12:59/M
351 Tim Kerze 223 44 M 32:40-49 40:17.3 13:00/M
352 Anne Kerze 220 39 F 48:30-39 40:18.7 13:00/M
353 Jennifer Smialek 382 48 F 33:40-49 40:47.0 13:09/M
354 Julia Shirey 475 11 F 18: 0-12 40:59.3 13:13/M
355 David Mason 268 49 M 33:40-49 41:06.4 13:15/M
356 Ben Williams 458 45 M 34:40-49 41:44.6 13:28/M
357 Kevin McDermott 506 47 F 34:40-49 41:48.9 13:29/M
358 Timothy Campbell 69 19 M 28:13-19 41:50.7 13:30/M
359 Kyle Campbell 66 18 M 29:13-19 41:51.6 13:30/M
360 Gayle Wallace 536 71 F 2:70-99 41:55.2 13:31/M
361 Cole Galdieri 157 12 M 26: 0-12 42:05.0 13:35/M
362 bradley allen 514 15 M 30:13-19 42:23.8 13:40/M
363 Ronald Walden 437 50 M 21:50-59 42:25.5 13:41/M
364 Jean Muggli 296 42 F 35:40-49 42:35.7 13:44/M
365 Chris Cummings 97 56 M 22:50-59 42:38.2 13:45/M
366 Vanessa DeVries 120 50 F 20:50-59 42:45.6 13:47/M
367 Victoria Bowen 558 24 F 37:20-29 43:26.1 14:01/M
368 Liz Myers 301 54 F 21:50-59 43:28.3 14:01/M
369 Tyler Seawell 367 14 M 31:13-19 43:29.2 14:02/M
370 kristin chapman Huntingtown MD 76 46 F 36:40-49 43:36.0 14:04/M
371 Nicole Maldonado 257 45 F 37:40-49 43:46.2 14:07/M
372 Benjamin Shifflett 375 12 M 27: 0-12 43:55.5 14:10/M
373 Aiden Kirk 225 8 M 28: 0-12 44:06.3 14:14/M
374 Sylvia Parker 308 47 F 38:40-49 44:17.1 14:17/M
375 Deborah Gray Buck 550 55 F 22:50-59 44:28.8 14:21/M
376 Carly Pedersen 310 28 F 38:20-29 44:37.5 14:24/M
377 Denise cummings 99 54 F 23:50-59 44:37.6 14:24/M
378 Terry Schleicher 361 59 F 24:50-59 44:37.9 14:24/M
379 Judy Pedersen 312 60 F 7:60-69 44:39.9 14:24/M
380 Janet Riffe 342 53 F 25:50-59 44:40.6 14:25/M
381 Aiden Boucher 44 5 M 29: 0-12 44:41.5 14:25/M
382 Kayla Ripple 343 11 F 19: 0-12 44:45.5 14:26/M
383 Mary Ann Boyle 50 56 F 26:50-59 44:50.7 14:28/M
384 Ian Boyd 48 17 M 32:13-19 45:40.4 14:44/M
385 Jamie Buck 549 52 M 23:50-59 46:00.9 14:50/M
386 Vincent Turner II 429 23 M 20:20-29 46:23.5 14:58/M
387 Molly Abell 1 20 F 39:20-29 46:29.1 15:00/M
388 Logan Beyer 34 21 F 40:20-29 46:30.2 15:00/M
389 Giuliana Contrino 90 8 F 20: 0-12 46:33.1 15:01/M
390 Barbara Hotchkiss 205 67 F 8:60-69 46:34.1 15:01/M
391 Autumn Garner 161 30 F 49:30-39 46:43.5 15:04/M
392 Jamison Wealer 448 11 M 30: 0-12 46:50.4 15:06/M
393 Brayden Dykstra 130 13 M 33:13-19 46:52.2 15:07/M
394 Ashtyn DeVries 119 9 F 21: 0-12 46:52.3 15:07/M
395 Kylir Muggli 297 10 F 22: 0-12 46:52.7 15:07/M
396 Jennifer Wealer 449 42 F 39:40-49 46:57.0 15:09/M
397 Julie Walls 440 56 F 27:50-59 47:06.7 15:12/M
398 Holly Seawell 366 42 F 40:40-49 47:07.4 15:12/M
399 Angeline Dean 108 33 F 50:30-39 47:08.4 15:12/M
400 Jennifer Dudley Indian Head 123 45 F 41:40-49 47:35.0 15:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jasmyn Dudley 122 11 F 23: 0-12 47:37.8 15:22/M
402 Cassidy Case 73 11 M 31: 0-12 47:54.8 15:27/M
403 Amber Weedon 452 23 F 41:20-29 47:57.9 15:28/M
404 Arianna Case 72 26 F 42:20-29 47:58.5 15:28/M
405 Amanda Price 322 23 F 43:20-29 48:02.7 15:30/M
406 Colin McDermott 507 7 M 32: 0-12 48:04.4 15:30/M
407 Marty Madden 254 66 M 10:60-69 48:06.3 15:31/M
408 Jimmie Meurrens III 490 39 M 38:30-39 48:06.4 15:31/M
409 Jimmie Meurrens IV 489 11 M 33: 0-12 48:07.4 15:31/M
410 Deb Bradley 539 68 F 9:60-69 48:26.6 15:37/M
411 Roslyn Perry 316 18 F 21:13-19 48:31.5 15:39/M
412 Jacob Shifflett 376 14 M 34:13-19 48:55.3 15:47/M
413 Jake Cummings 100 24 M 21:20-29 48:59.7 15:48/M
414 Hayley Nasatka 556 20 F 44:20-29 49:22.1 15:55/M
415 Margot LaBorie 238 15 F 22:13-19 49:29.3 15:58/M
416 Natasha Rucker 348 26 F 45:20-29 49:33.2 15:59/M
417 Brittney Colliflower 82 27 F 46:20-29 49:37.2 16:00/M
418 Sylvia Perry 317 56 F 28:50-59 49:58.3 16:07/M
419 Jerry Imel 207 55 M 24:50-59 49:58.8 16:07/M
420 Kimberly Imel 208 22 F 47:20-29 49:59.9 16:07/M
421 Lynn Imel 209 54 F 29:50-59 50:02.1 16:08/M
422 Mark Kirk 227 40 M 35:40-49 50:10.0 16:11/M
423 Kimberly Shifflett 377 40 F 42:40-49 50:16.3 16:13/M
424 Carolyn Steiner 390 67 F 10:60-69 50:46.0 16:23/M
425 Heather White 454 33 F 51:30-39 51:14.4 16:32/M
426 Heather White 455 45 F 43:40-49 51:15.8 16:32/M
427 Lynn Bettag 30 49 F 44:40-49 51:26.4 16:35/M
428 Thomas Strong IV 403 11 M 34: 0-12 51:30.7 16:37/M
429 Karen Shell 373 50 F 30:50-59 51:33.7 16:38/M
430 Mike Shell 374 43 M 36:40-49 51:34.0 16:38/M
431 Jack Green 171 18 M 35:13-19 51:34.5 16:38/M
432 John Green 172 49 M 37:40-49 51:36.2 16:39/M
433 Leisha Cranford 94 57 F 31:50-59 51:41.3 16:40/M
434 Renee Crawford 488 19 F 23:13-19 51:42.7 16:41/M
435 Kathleen Campbell 65 59 F 32:50-59 51:50.1 16:43/M
436 Gail Gibson 543 65 F 11:60-69 52:19.1 16:53/M
437 Lily Barnowski 18 9 F 24: 0-12 52:36.5 16:58/M
438 Erin Cleary 80 19 F 24:13-19 52:49.1 17:02/M
439 Raney Lundholm 252 33 F 52:30-39 52:50.6 17:03/M
440 Denny Dehne 111 72 M 3:70-99 53:18.0 17:12/M
441 Lori Frame 148 52 F 33:50-59 53:27.1 17:15/M
442 Madison Frame 149 13 F 25:13-19 53:27.4 17:15/M
443 Mindy Barnowski 19 38 F 53:30-39 53:29.0 17:15/M
444 Phillip Frame 150 48 M 38:40-49 53:36.9 17:17/M
445 Cheryl Adams 4 68 F 12:60-69 54:23.1 17:33/M
446 John Adams 5 68 M 11:60-69 54:24.5 17:33/M
447 Brenda Russell 352 61 F 13:60-69 54:37.8 17:37/M
448 Hope Mason 269 52 F 34:50-59 54:38.6 17:37/M
449 Rebecca Pedersen 313 31 F 54:30-39 54:42.6 17:39/M
450 Dave Pedersen 311 61 M 12:60-69 54:46.1 17:40/M
451 Shelbey Willson 461 13 F 26:13-19 54:58.7 17:44/M
452 Cheryl Quesenberry 326 61 F 14:60-69 54:59.5 17:44/M
453 Amanda Mangum 262 32 F 55:30-39 55:02.1 17:45/M
454 Mallory Graver 551 32 F 56:30-39 55:05.0 17:46/M
455 Jessica Smego 380 25 F 48:20-29 55:12.7 17:48/M
456 Teresa Smego 381 59 F 35:50-59 55:17.8 17:50/M
457 Andrew Seawell 365 12 M 35: 0-12 55:50.3 18:01/M
458 Jackie Wealer 447 16 F 27:13-19 55:57.7 18:03/M
459 Holly Wealer 446 70 F 3:70-99 55:58.3 18:03/M
460 Benita Sneade 385 63 F 15:60-69 57:00.2 18:23/M
461 Addison Kirk 224 10 F 25: 0-12 57:10.0 18:26/M
462 Casey Esser 138 27 F 49:20-29 57:11.4 18:27/M
463 Anthony Esser 137 28 M 22:20-29 57:24.2 18:31/M
464 Mary Yourishin 491 68 F 16:60-69 57:33.2 18:34/M
465 Janet Selke Owings MD 368 71 F 4:70-99 58:30.7 18:52/M
466 Elizabeth Yourishin 466 38 F 57:30-39 58:32.9 18:53/M
467 Holland Laurin 245 41 F 45:40-49 58:34.2 18:54/M
468 Layna Laurin 246 5 F 26: 0-12 58:34.9 18:54/M
469 Rachael Morrison 295 33 F 58:30-39 58:43.8 18:56/M
470 Valentina Larson Prince Frederick MD 242 29 F 50:20-29 58:48.7 18:58/M
471 Anne Warner 477 48 F 46:40-49 59:36.4 19:14/M
472 CJ Warner 478 48 M 39:40-49 59:37.0 19:14/M
473 Stacey Davis 106 47 F 47:40-49 59:45.5 19:16/M
474 Emily Ingle 210 13 F 28:13-19 59:47.0 19:17/M
475 Patricia Strong 405 37 F 59:30-39 59:48.2 19:17/M
476 Sally Kowalczyk 230 30 F 60:30-39 59:54.2 19:19/M
477 Alex Scott 364 38 M 39:30-39 59:54.3 19:19/M
478 Elsie Barnes 17 72 F 5:70-99 59:54.5 19:19/M
479 Kelsey Strong 404 19 F 29:13-19 59:59.4 19:21/M
480 David Hollenbeck 203 48 M 40:40-49 1:00:52.8 19:38/M
481 Julie Collins 83 43 F 48:40-49 1:00:53.1 19:38/M