BaltimoreStairClimber

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Intermediate
First Responder

Intermediate

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Evan McGillin                                            40    29   M       1:Overall              2:41.9     11:18/M
      2    Patrick McHale                                           41    23   M       2:Overall              2:53.9      6:16/M
      3    Joe Lee                                                  33    25   M       3:Overall              3:08.2     11:02/M
      4    Maggie Curtis                                            65    14   F       1:Overall              3:18.0     12:41/M
      5    John Thompson                                            66    30   M       1:19-99                3:18.2      9:37/M
      6    Rich Aquino                                              64    48   M       2:19-99                3:48.4     11:23/M
      7    Sean Dobbs                                               13    41   M       3:19-99                3:55.3      9:34/M
      8    Sarah Kingsland                                          67    31   F       2:Overall              4:01.6     11:26/M
      9    Seana Amin                                                4    29   F       3:Overall              4:14.4     10:56/M
     10    Amber Madore                                             35    29   F       1:19-99                4:16.4     11:31/M
     11    Elizabeth Curtis                                         11    48   F       2:19-99                4:24.2     13:31/M
     12    Danielle Kraft                                           32    44   F       3:19-99                4:29.0      8:42/M
     13    Todd Boulden                                              6    32   M       4:19-99                4:29.5     10:41/M
     14    Nikki Varitimidis                                        60    26   F       4:19-99                4:38.2     13:33/M
     15    Kirsten Cerbone                                           9    26   F       5:19-99                4:44.5     11:28/M
     16    Stew Gray                                                71    55   M       5:19-99                4:50.0     11:35/M
     17    Erin Maria                                               36    40   F       6:19-99                5:01.2     13:17/M
     18    Kevin Marshall                                           38    24   M       6:19-99                5:04.8     15:36/M
     19    Michelle Sullivan                                        58    22   F       7:19-99                5:05.2      8:41/M
     20    Isaac Portillo Pasko                                     46    12   M       1: 0-18                5:06.9     10:19/M
     21    Laura Marvel                                             69    36   F       8:19-99                5:10.9      9:31/M
     22    Roland Thompson                                          59    64   M       7:19-99                5:24.0     11:56/M
     23    Melissa Gensel                                           18    39   F       9:19-99                5:26.6     13:52/M
     24    Paula Devine                                             12    51   F      10:19-99                5:45.5     12:32/M
     25    Dj Hoffman                                               27     5   M       2: 0-18                5:50.5     15:30/M
     26    Jersy-Lynn Richards                                      72    36   F      11:19-99                6:05.6     13:11/M
     27    Maraj Loy                                                68    48   F      12:19-99                6:15.4     14:02/M
     28    Wendy Strong                                             70    43   F      13:19-99                6:30.4     11:20/M
     29    Patty Himmel Sterling                                    57    50   F      14:19-99                6:34.6     11:17/M
     30    Janice Howlin                                            29    39   F      15:19-99                6:44.2     11:15/M
     31    Dirk Ganzel                                              17    45   M       8:19-99                7:25.3     14:23/M
     32    William Ritinski                                         49    60   M       9:19-99                7:40.6     13:45/M
     33    Erin Sinnott                                             54    39   F      16:19-99                7:49.7     13:48/M
     34    Jennifer Bowen                                            8    45   F      17:19-99                8:09.3     13:13/M
     35    Joy Spione                                               55    45   F      18:19-99                8:29.4     13:51/M
     36    Michael Ray                                              47    46   M      10:19-99                9:27.6     17:36/M
     37    Colleen Grace                                            19    30   F      19:19-99               18:10.5     21:53/M
     38    Chellakon Selvaraj                                       53    72   M      11:19-99               18:13.9     21:01/M



 
Top

First Responder

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Courtney Roberts                                         51    30   F       1:19-99                3:58.6     12:44/M
      2    Scott Kimble                                             30    56   M       1:19-99                5:05.5     10:38/M
      3    Zachary Zwicker                                          62    30   M       2:19-99                5:31.8      5:32/M
      4    Mark Phillips                                            45    65   M       3:19-99                6:22.8     10:27/M
      5    Adam Young                                               61    29   M       4:19-99                6:32.6     16:52/M
      6    John Kraft                                               31    42   M       5:19-99                7:02.2      7:54/M
      7    Kaitlyn Stalnaker                                        56    29   F       2:19-99                7:49.3      7:49/M
      8    Melissa Meaney                                           43    27   F       3:19-99                8:25.2     11:40/M
      9    Brandy Boulden                                            7    29   F       4:19-99                9:16.1     11:47/M
     10    Paula Meaney                                             42    59   F       5:19-99                9:28.6     11:39/M
     11    Kevin Harris                                             21    55   M       6:19-99               19:05.1     23:00/M
     12    Dustin Hontz                                             28    21   M       7:19-99               19:35.3     22:36/M