LFS PATRIOT'S DAY

Age Group Results

September 08, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jill Tennyson 366 35 3 21:31.40 21:32.15 6:56/M
2 Samantha Pappas 351 37 4 21:42.20 21:52.65 7:00/M
3 Christie Lee 340 32 6 21:59.10 22:18.60 7:05/M
4 Carter Brotherton 307 12 7 22:03.35 22:05.45 7:07/M
5 Nancy Fechtig 312 54 21 25:31.00 25:34.35 8:14/M
6 Anna Bielewicz 304 28 23 26:51.80 27:02.15 8:40/M
7 Kerri Ritchie 355 51 25 27:11.70 27:23.65 8:46/M
8 Lisa Hixosn 391 1 31 28:07.20 28:10.25 9:04/M
9 Clandia Knowlton 430 74 32 28:19.81 28:19.81 9:08/M
10 Lisa Maggio 342 36 35 28:57.70 29:03.45 9:20/M
11 Josephine McFillin 345 34 43 31:32.45 31:37.45 10:10/M
12 Ashlee Forehand 316 32 47 34:57.15 35:00.30 11:16/M
13 Amy Fournier 317 43 48 34:59.55 35:02.55 11:17/M
14 Jill Kropp 335 48 49 35:06.55 35:19.15 11:19/M
15 dawn larkin 338 46 50 36:27.65 36:33.45 11:45/M
16 Stephani Smarsik 382 25 51 37:10.05 37:13.50 11:59/M
17 Megan Montgomery 395 37 52 37:15.15 37:26.60 12:01/M
18 Sarah Riffe 354 27 53 37:17.25 37:23.60 12:02/M
19 Melinda Johnson-Brown 330 47 54 37:33.85 37:36.60 12:07/M
20 Katie Howeth 324 31 55 39:38.00 39:38.00 12:47/M
21 Stacey Urban 373 32 57 40:39.65 40:47.70 13:07/M
22 Lily Knott 334 9 58 42:21.15 42:27.10 13:40/M
23 Bridgette Lawrence 339 51 60 44:22.00 44:42.20 14:19/M
24 Brooke Menear 346 29 61 45:20.30 45:21.45 14:37/M
25 Angela Delozier 311 42 62 47:00.60 47:17.05 15:10/M
26 NATALIE THOMAS 370 13 65 50:53.35 51:06.45 16:25/M
27 Marsha Thomas 368 44 66 50:54.40 51:06.75 16:25/M
28 GRACIE THOMAS 371 10 67 51:03.25 51:06.85 16:28/M
29 Kristi Connte 392 10 68 51:21.40 51:25.45 16:34/M
30 kristi nelson 348 37 69 53:25.20 53:42.35 17:14/M
31 Amy Rossi 358 51 70 54:31.35 54:59.45 17:35/M
Top

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Wood 381 35 1 19:17.05 19:18.30 6:13/M
2 Ernest Garza 320 32 2 21:18.45 21:28.90 6:52/M
3 Vance Jones 331 24 5 21:44.55 21:46.30 7:01/M
4 Michael Villarreal 377 34 8 22:58.00 23:11.40 7:25/M
5 Dave Walser 408 59 9 23:29.07 23:29.07 7:35/M
6 Don Simmons 361 53 10 23:32.20 23:34.35 7:35/M
7 Chris Ritchie 356 0 11 23:38.40 23:39.65 7:37/M
8 James Strand 365 42 12 23:40.90 23:48.20 7:38/M
9 Richard Guien 323 37 13 23:57.35 24:05.55 7:44/M
10 Jarrod Galgano 319 30 14 24:00.35 24:01.95 7:45/M
11 Liam Vanderborght 374 18 15 24:11.90 24:23.45 7:48/M
12 Vasilios Pappas 350 43 16 24:37.15 24:47.30 7:56/M
13 Joe Murillo 383 35 17 24:39.85 24:45.10 7:57/M
14 James Lallande 336 47 18 24:41.25 24:46.70 7:58/M
15 Josh Daigle 310 13 19 24:42.15 24:47.15 7:58/M
16 David Walsh 379 49 20 25:14.55 25:23.40 8:08/M
17 Will Keeton 333 31 22 25:51.50 25:53.90 8:20/M
18 Thomas Grace 322 56 24 27:10.20 27:21.75 8:46/M
19 Scott Fechtig 313 55 26 27:13.75 27:16.55 8:47/M
20 Thomas Brewer 306 34 27 27:31.50 27:37.35 8:53/M
21 Samuel Bibeau 400 12 28 27:52.55 27:54.75 8:59/M
22 Julio Isaac 327 34 29 27:52.90 27:59.85 8:59/M
23 James Connor 390 63 30 27:57.15 28:04.45 9:01/M
24 Rich Spadaccini 364 37 33 28:27.55 28:41.40 9:11/M
25 Hank Vanderborght 375 49 34 28:48.50 28:58.90 9:17/M
26 Danie Papas 384 14 36 30:03.50 30:07.90 9:42/M
27 Seth Jacobs 328 25 37 30:39.25 30:44.25 9:53/M
28 Boddy Wood 380 33 38 30:43.85 30:59.50 9:55/M
29 ANTHONY CRUZ 309 54 39 30:44.50 30:59.40 9:55/M
30 Matthew Tonkavitch 372 23 40 30:46.15 30:51.60 9:55/M
31 Nico Rossi 357 15 41 30:49.20 30:58.65 9:56/M
32 Raymond Guadalupe 388 49 42 31:29.45 31:48.65 10:09/M
33 Warren Campbell 308 66 44 31:47.60 31:55.20 10:15/M
34 Timothy Thomas 369 48 45 33:36.45 33:43.55 10:50/M
35 Mike VanMeter 396 52 46 34:18.95 34:30.80 11:04/M
36 Ben Schaible 359 48 56 39:42.85 39:59.05 12:48/M
37 Javier Guadalupe 387 13 59 43:35.55 43:40.70 14:04/M
38 Joe Rossi 389 11 63 47:56.75 48:01.25 15:28/M
39 Sergio Guadalupe 386 11 64 48:05.20 48:09.20 15:31/M