HARBOR STRENGTH

10K Run

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Rachel Shetterling                                      113    15   F       1 Top Fin            29:06.63      4:42/M
      2    Unknown Partic. 196                                     196         M       1 Top Fin            36:03.55      5:49/M
      3    Adam Sierakowski                                         28    30   M       1 30-39              37:46.21      6:05/M
      4    Jared DeCoste                                            23    35   M       2 30-39              37:58.73      6:07/M
      5    Jonathan Cheng                    Baltimore  MD           7    34   M       3 30-39              39:50.45      6:25/M
      6    Michael Molloy                                           15    25   M       1 20-29              40:19.97      6:30/M
      7    Joselyn King                                            111    42   F       1 40-49              47:50.63      7:43/M
      8    Unknown Partic. 197                                     197         M       1  0-10              49:27.47      7:59/M
      9    Noah Jahnigen                                            10    10   M       2  0-10              50:18.79      8:07/M
     10    Katrina Bullington                                       13    53   F       1 50-59              50:44.52      8:11/M
     11    Jake Bullington                                          14    22   M       2 20-29              50:44.67      8:11/M
     12    Amy Jahnigen                                              9    40   F       2 40-49              52:23.79      8:27/M
     13    Bruce Huffman                                            12    24   M       3 20-29              52:49.24      8:31/M
     14    Erin Knight                                              21    31   F       1 30-39              56:48.17      9:10/M
     15    Ben Holston                                              22    32   M       4 30-39              58:19.31      9:24/M
     16    IAN MORLOK                                               24    42   M       1 40-49              59:31.78      9:36/M
     17    Danira Mayes                                              6    44   F       3 40-49            1:00:57.53      9:50/M
     18    Lisa Cowboy                                               1    41   F       4 40-49            1:03:07.79     10:11/M
     19    Maggie Knight                                           112    56   F       2 50-59            1:03:35.60     10:15/M
     20    Ronda Bennett                                            11    43   F       5 40-49            1:04:08.77     10:21/M
     21    Allison Banbury                                          29    47   F       6 40-49            1:06:43.69     10:46/M
     22    Erin Breitenother                                        20    24   F       1 20-29            1:06:45.75     10:46/M
     23    Jason Rohner                                             19    24   M       4 20-29            1:07:14.45     10:51/M
     24    Susan Cohen                                              26    47   F       7 40-49            1:08:00.95     10:58/M
     25    Samantha Chmielewski                                      4    32   F       2 30-39            1:09:30.29     11:13/M
     26    Robin Burdette                                            8    66   F       1 60-69            1:09:32.31     11:13/M
     27    Celeste DISciullo                                        25    39   F       3 30-39            1:10:18.19     11:20/M
     28    Curtis Cohen                                             27    47   M       2 40-49            1:10:32.42     11:23/M
     29    Kaliope Del Pizzo                                        17    49   F       8 40-49            1:11:07.75     11:28/M
     30    Nicholas Del Pizzo                                       18    49   M       3 40-49            1:11:09.96     11:29/M
     31    Erin Jacobson                                            30    45   F       9 40-49            1:22:28.73     13:18/M
     32    Ethan Yazzie                                              3    15   M       1 11-19            1:25:59.03     13:52/M
     33    Derek Yazzie                                              2    41   M       4 40-49            1:26:03.15     13:53/M
     34    Lauren Raio                                              31    32   F       4 30-39            1:43:52.12     16:45/M
     35    Unknown Partic. 184                                     184         M       3  0-10            1:43:52.97     16:45/M