HCAS

5K

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Varun Mishra                                            103    18   M       1:Open               19:20.85      6:14/M
      2    Brian Shadrick                                          139    45   M       2:Open               19:40.95      6:21/M
      3    Joshua Geesaman                                          99    18   M       3:Open               19:42.97      6:21/M
      4    Nicholas Howard                                          34    23   M       1:16-29              19:45.82      6:22/M
      5    Marcello Little                                         121    19   M       2:16-29              22:29.78      7:15/M
      6    Matthew Weingram                                         82    22   M       3:16-29              22:50.98      7:22/M
      7    Trip Logve                                              137    22   M       4:16-29              22:52.50      7:23/M
      8    Thuy Than                                               125    64   M       1:50-99              22:55.07      7:24/M
      9    Marcos Meirelles                                         46    23   M       5:16-29              22:55.69      7:24/M
     10    Osorio Meirelles                                         45    54   M       2:50-99              23:11.02      7:29/M
     11    Val Indye                                               119    99   F       1:Open               23:15.96      7:30/M
     12    Marc Burger                                               9    45   M       1:40-49              23:44.79      7:39/M
     13    Rebecca Fang2                                           111    22   F       2:Open               24:13.99      7:49/M
     14    Eric Cochran                                             97    20   M       6:16-29              24:29.08      7:54/M
     15    Brian Esders                                             22    38   M       1:30-39              24:39.62      7:57/M
     16    Julie Peitsch                                            52    50   F       3:Open               24:55.11      8:02/M
     17    Michael Mataku                                          110    33   M       2:30-39              25:26.41      8:12/M
     18    Marsha Demaree                                          113    53   F       1:50-99              25:30.29      8:14/M
     19    Gutena Dressa                                           126    14   M       1: 0-15              25:42.91      8:17/M
     20    Erik Peterson                                           120    51   M       3:50-99              25:58.51      8:23/M
     21    Anthony Hagan                                           100    14   M       2: 0-15              26:09.54      8:26/M
     22    Amanda Lear                                             146    39   F       1:30-39              26:29.37      8:33/M
     23    Wayme Pavalko                                           115    49   M       2:40-49              26:42.75      8:37/M
     24    Evan Jacobs                                             136    15   M       3: 0-15              27:12.36      8:46/M
     25    Marcia Andrino                                            3    31   F       2:30-39              27:16.86      8:48/M
     26    Katherine1 Rolewicz                                     122    19   F       1:16-29              27:19.09      8:49/M
     27    Michael Hagan                                            31    46   M       3:40-49              27:44.77      8:57/M
     28    Graw Pavalko                                            114    14   F       1: 0-15              27:58.88      9:01/M
     29    Lynne Powers                                            134    42   F       1:40-49              28:22.48      9:09/M
     30    Tyler Grossi                                             29    39   F       3:30-39              28:33.78      9:13/M
     31    Ana August                                                4    38   F       4:30-39              28:34.90      9:13/M
     32    Candi Hagan                                              30    49   F       2:40-49              28:44.41      9:16/M
     33    lisa wilson                                             118    42   F       3:40-49              28:44.62      9:16/M
     34    Hiama Halay                                              32    33   M       3:30-39              28:46.79      9:17/M
     35    david rotstein                                           63    52   M       4:50-99              29:00.49      9:21/M
     36    Jason Grant                                              25    28   M       7:16-29              29:01.43      9:22/M
     37    Jared Chernack                                           96    13   M       4: 0-15              29:02.04      9:22/M
     38    Gary Kuc                                                138    56   M       5:50-99              29:06.26      9:23/M
     39    Hannah Rosenberg                                         61    24   F       2:16-29              29:22.01      9:28/M
     40    Grace Towner                                             93    10   F       2: 0-15              29:30.72      9:31/M
     41    ADAM ORTIZ                                               50    30   M       4:30-39              29:40.98      9:34/M
     42    Joe Rolewicz                                            124    51   M       6:50-99              29:50.37      9:37/M
     43    Liz Schroeder                                            64    51   F       2:50-99              29:54.87      9:39/M
     44    Bill Arbelaez                                            75    61   M       7:50-99              29:57.96      9:40/M
     45    Debora2 Rolewicz                                        123    50   F       3:50-99              30:01.75      9:41/M
     46    Niko Sambat                                             142    14   M       5: 0-15              30:51.65      9:57/M
     47    Elizabeth Groover                                       147    34   F       5:30-39              31:42.85     10:14/M
     48    Michael Pellegrini                                       53    48   M       4:40-49              31:44.13     10:14/M
     49    Laura Khouny                                            132    21   F       3:16-29              31:45.96     10:15/M
     50    Heather Cumisky                                         116    50   F       4:50-99              31:46.02     10:15/M
     51    Sarah Handy                                              88    12   F       3: 0-15              31:46.05     10:15/M
     52    Emily Jacobs                                            135    22   F       4:16-29              31:50.92     10:16/M
     53    Matthew Yates                                            83    29   M       8:16-29              32:00.86     10:19/M
     54    Lindsey Abraham                                           1    22   F       5:16-29              32:02.10     10:20/M
     55    Alyssa Vanlew                                            78    24   F       6:16-29              32:02.77     10:20/M
     56    Eric Smothers                                            68         M       6: 0-15              32:04.10     10:21/M
     57    Melinda Krummerich                                       38    59   F       5:50-99              32:07.73     10:22/M
     58    Tiffany Lee                                             109    36   F       6:30-39              32:09.56     10:22/M
     59    Kimberly Neal                                            47    38   F       7:30-39              33:02.79     10:39/M
     60    Paul Glagola                                             24    45   M       5:40-49              33:21.30     10:45/M
     61    Kevin Federici                                          144    99   M       8:50-99              33:56.11     10:57/M
     62    Julie Tefft                                             129    50   F       6:50-99              34:10.83     11:01/M
     63    Paul Towner                                              77    44   M       6:40-49              34:16.91     11:03/M
     64    David Askwith                                           112    99   M       9:50-99              34:17.35     11:04/M
     65    Denise Eblen                                             20    46   F       4:40-49              34:45.21     11:13/M
     66    Susan Smith                                              67    64   F       7:50-99              34:56.11     11:16/M
     67    Maggie Smith                                             66    30   F       8:30-39              34:57.39     11:16/M
     68    Doug Dixon                                               18    53   M      10:50-99              35:05.34     11:19/M
     69    Marcy Leonard                                            40     0   F       4: 0-15              35:06.06     11:19/M
     70    Robert Yoder                                             84    34   M       5:30-39              35:06.61     11:19/M
     71    Seliha Meiners                                          140    35   F       9:30-39              35:14.32     11:22/M
     72    Martin Meihers                                          141    38   M       6:30-39              35:16.73     11:23/M
     73    Alisa Chernack                                           12    52   F       8:50-99              35:32.47     11:28/M
     74    Nan Lewicky                                             128    43   F       5:40-49              36:16.46     11:42/M
     75    Romtin Sharolli                                          65    26   M       9:16-29              36:19.92     11:43/M
     76    Julian Than                                             127    22   M      10:16-29              36:21.32     11:44/M
     77    Karen Nitkin                                             48    52   F       9:50-99              36:22.31     11:44/M
     78    Christine Johnson                                        35    33   F      10:30-39              36:24.48     11:45/M
     79    Laneah Whiddon                                          108    13   F       5: 0-15              36:24.63     11:45/M
     80    Robin Ripley                                             59    37   F      11:30-39              36:41.73     11:50/M
     81    Ashley Edmunds                                           21    49   F       6:40-49              36:49.76     11:53/M
     82    Paul Stanley                                             70    46   M       7:40-49              36:56.48     11:55/M
     83    Calvin Racette                                          104    15   M       7: 0-15              36:59.90     11:56/M
     84    Reed Racette                                             57    49   M       8:40-49              37:00.47     11:56/M
     85    Ryleigh Morrel                                          130    16   F       7:16-29              37:37.38     12:08/M
     86    Melisa Tasel                                            106    16   F       8:16-29              37:38.64     12:08/M
     87    Loretta Dospil-Farley                                    19    56   F      10:50-99              37:50.19     12:12/M
     88    Henry Alfonso                                            85     7   M       8: 0-15              37:51.97     12:13/M
     89    Shirley Cruz                                             15    40   F       7:40-49              37:52.26     12:13/M
     90    Carlos Alfonso                                            2    41   M       9:40-49              37:52.71     12:13/M
     91    Melissa Orgera                                           49    27   F       9:16-29              38:25.53     12:24/M
     92    Rachel Bruce                                              8    40   F       8:40-49              38:58.88     12:34/M
     93    Kerry Towner                                             76    46   F       9:40-49              38:59.04     12:35/M
     94    Jscob Towner                                             94    12   M       9: 0-15              39:00.50     12:35/M
     95    Jodi Postol                                              55    46   F      10:40-49              39:03.91     12:36/M
     96    Jen Laycock                                              39    35   F      12:30-39              39:06.40     12:37/M
     97    Benjamin Spratt                                          90    11   M      10: 0-15              39:09.78     12:38/M
     98    Alex Rhine                                               58    25   M      11:16-29              39:28.63     12:44/M
     99    Kennedy Citro                                            13    22   F      10:16-29              39:30.45     12:45/M
    100    Tanisha Powell                                           56    41   F      11:40-49              39:44.79     12:49/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Blake Balciunas                                          86    11   F       6: 0-15              39:50.40     12:51/M
    102    Michael Blair                                             6    52   M      11:50-99              40:04.71     12:55/M
    103    Samuel Carder                                            10    28   M      12:16-29              40:20.64     13:01/M
    104    Iswariya Vettriselvam                                    79    34   F      13:30-39              40:25.51     13:02/M
    105    Jorge Diaz                                               17    43   M      10:40-49              41:16.91     13:19/M
    106    Lynn Slupski                                            145    99   F      11:50-99              41:33.63     13:24/M
    107    James Frost                                             133    15   M      11: 0-15              42:05.54     13:35/M
    108    Rae Ann Kaylie                                           37    50   F      12:50-99              42:22.12     13:40/M
    109    Lisa Madden                                              42    55   F      13:50-99              42:32.23     13:43/M
    110    Connie Ballenger                                        117    68   F      14:50-99              42:40.04     13:46/M
    111    Tom Wardell                                             131    49   M      11:40-49              46:21.76     14:57/M
    112    Emily Crist                                              14    31   F      14:30-39              46:24.22     14:58/M
    113    Jane Jung-Potter                                         36    46   F      12:40-49              46:24.54     14:58/M
    114    Jeannette Balciunas                                       5    50   F      15:50-99              46:25.96     14:58/M
    115    Benjamin Balciunas                                       87     8   M      12: 0-15              46:27.57     14:59/M
    116    Alex 'Taki' Wardell                                      95     9   M      13: 0-15              46:39.76     15:03/M