Crofton 5k and 10k

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
10k
Unknown

5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Melodie Kern                                            294    38   F       1:Overall             26:36.9     26:39.4      8:36/M
      2    Jack McDonough                                          260    12   M       1:Overall             27:52.4     27:58.6      9:01/M
      3    John Olson                                              264    38   M       2:Overall             28:34.7     28:48.2      9:17/M
      4    Phile Malone                                            412    48   M       3:Overall             28:37.9     29:30.4      9:31/M
      5    Patricia Abernathy-Clark          Bowie  MD             219    47   F       2:Overall             29:31.4     29:41.6      9:35/M
      6    Philip Hoge                                             243    62   M       1:60-69               29:32.6     30:09.4      9:44/M
      7    James McDonough                                         261    11   M       1: 7-14               29:34.1     29:40.8      9:34/M
      8    Zully Hilton                                            169    41   F       3:Overall             29:34.2     29:56.6      9:39/M
      9    Carson Malone                                           253    10   M       2: 7-14               30:51.8     31:40.3     10:13/M
     10    Elsie Claire Beutler                                    226    13   F       1: 7-14               31:25.8     32:03.4     10:20/M
     11    Alexis Raminez                                          209    11   M       3: 7-14               31:39.0     32:41.8     10:33/M
     12    Nathan Wines                                            217    11   M       4: 7-14               31:39.1     32:41.6     10:33/M
     13    Amy Mattison                                            201    29   F       1:20-29               31:49.6     32:52.4     10:36/M
     14    Alan Murray                                             196    55   M       1:50-59               31:53.4     32:15.1     10:24/M
     15    Monica Malone                                           408    48   F       1:40-49               31:57.3     32:48.8     10:35/M
     16    Paul Kraus                        Crofton  MD           248    59   M       2:50-59               32:14.3     32:29.6     10:29/M
     17    Jason Thomas                                            286    43   M       1:40-49               32:54.0     33:45.8     10:53/M
     18    Wyatt Dowton                                            239    10   M       5: 7-14               32:55.9     33:35.0     10:50/M
     19    Michael Gregoire                                         59    63   M       2:60-69               32:59.4     33:14.0     10:43/M
     20    Daniel Beutler                                          225    10   M       6: 7-14               33:04.1     33:42.3     10:52/M
     21    Anthony Beutler                                         224    48   M       2:40-49               33:04.8     33:43.0     10:53/M
     22    Erin Malone                                             411    18   F       1:15-19               33:15.6     34:07.4     11:00/M
     23    Bill Curry                                              237    64   M       3:60-69               33:34.3     34:50.6     11:14/M
     24    Susan McClyde                                           258    42   F       2:40-49               34:49.3     35:34.4     11:28/M
     25    Chase Fugiolo                                           296    10   M       7: 7-14               35:14.8     35:47.0     11:33/M
     26    Jessica Fugiolo                                         295    43   F       3:40-49               35:18.3     35:51.5     11:34/M
     27    Jennifer Glasscock                                      242    32   F       1:30-39               36:10.6     37:08.2     11:59/M
     28    Moira Valentine                   Crofton  MD           291    47   F       4:40-49               36:22.6     37:15.9     12:01/M
     29    Michael Frazior                                         183    43   M       3:40-49               36:23.7     37:10.6     11:59/M
     30    Dan Rosso                                               275    38   M       1:30-39               36:50.0     37:06.9     11:58/M
     31    Johathan Malone                                         254    21   M       1:20-29               36:57.4     37:45.3     12:11/M
     32    Kevin Connolly                                          235    58   M       3:50-59               37:00.0     38:02.3     12:16/M
     33    Kate Connolly                                           234    27   F       2:20-29               37:00.5     38:02.3     12:16/M
     34    Rick Schaffer                                           279    35   M       2:30-39               37:07.0     38:27.1     12:24/M
     35    Gregory Burns                                           233    57   M       4:50-59               37:25.2     38:12.6     12:19/M
     36    Renee Rainger                     bowie  MD             269    47   F       5:40-49               37:46.8     38:36.3     12:27/M
     37    Jackson Rice                                            190    10   M       8: 7-14               37:58.5     38:38.1     12:28/M
     38    Bridget Holt                      Gambrills  MD         244    40   F       6:40-49               38:08.5     38:48.9     12:31/M
     39    Tyler Holt                                              245    11   M       9: 7-14               38:09.3     38:49.4     12:31/M
     40    Cooper Phippen                                          266    10   M      10: 7-14               38:09.6     38:50.0     12:32/M
     41    Kira Tilton                                             185    11   F       2: 7-14               38:11.1     38:50.4     12:32/M
     42    John Trageser                                           289    61   M       4:60-69               38:15.5     38:48.6     12:31/M
     43    Landon Bujac                                            231    11   M      11: 7-14               38:22.2     38:43.1     12:29/M
     44    Keon Gavin                                              207    11   M      12: 7-14               38:48.4     39:58.6     12:54/M
     45    Jayden Ryland                                           211    10   M      13: 7-14               38:49.2     39:58.9     12:54/M
     46    Brady Tilton                                            188    10   M      14: 7-14               39:39.1     40:20.3     13:01/M
     47    Sarah Tilton                                            191    42   F       7:40-49               39:39.5     40:20.7     13:01/M
     48    Meghan Malone                                           413    16   F       2:15-19               39:55.3     40:47.5     13:09/M
     49    John Waldrup                                            179    39   M       3:30-39               39:56.4     40:40.7     13:07/M
     50    Vanessa Orlando                   Crofton  MD           265    58   F       1:50-59               39:57.6     41:03.6     13:15/M
     51    Brooklyn Waldrup                                        300    7    F       3: 7-14               39:58.1     40:42.5     13:08/M
     52    Lorne McLaughlin                                        262    50   M       5:50-59               40:04.1     41:05.0     13:15/M
     53    Obed Tuma                                               216    10   M      15: 7-14               40:15.8     41:23.0     13:21/M
     54    Casey Sisulak                                           282    30   F       2:30-39               40:23.1     40:58.0     13:13/M
     55    Olga Rohelova                                           274    45   F       8:40-49               40:47.0     40:47.0     13:09/M
     56    Casey Cooke                                             297    35   M       4:30-39               41:12.3     42:03.3     13:34/M
     57    Katherine Roxas                                         276    36   F       3:30-39               41:48.0     43:01.7     13:53/M
     58    Sherri Roxas                                            277    35   F       4:30-39               41:48.8     43:02.0     13:53/M
     59    Gavin Robbins                                           210    11   M      16: 7-14               42:30.0     43:45.2     14:07/M
     60    Noah Samuel                                             212    11   M      17: 7-14               43:02.0     44:09.4     14:15/M
     61    Addyson Kelly                                           206    10   F       4: 7-14               43:04.0     44:12.3     14:15/M
     62    Andrew Mushi                                            263    43   M       4:40-49               43:08.1     44:40.4     14:25/M
     63    Evan Thomas                       Crofton  MD           166    76   M       1:70-99               43:16.6     43:44.4     14:06/M
     64    Emily Song                                              214    11   F       5: 7-14               43:16.9     44:24.9     14:19/M
     65    Joseph Kelly                                            218    36   M       5:30-39               43:17.8     44:26.4     14:20/M
     66    Dylan Budd                                              203    11   M      18: 7-14               43:19.3     44:26.2     14:20/M
     67    Jacob Stafford                                          194    11   M      19: 7-14               43:25.5     44:04.7     14:13/M
     68    Warren Holt                                             246    45   M       5:40-49               43:32.0     44:13.2     14:16/M
     69    Janet Cruze                                             236    64   F       1:60-69               43:53.1     44:00.1     14:12/M
     70    Melissa Slade                                           200    43   F       9:40-49               44:44.8     46:03.9     14:51/M
     71    Cory Raymond                                            272    34   M       6:30-39               44:49.6     46:08.3     14:53/M
     72    Meredith Bujac                    Crofton  MD           232    35   F       5:30-39               45:04.0     45:25.7     14:39/M
     73    Tysheina McArn-Robertson                                257    41   F      10:40-49               45:08.6     46:27.3     14:59/M
     74    Jenny Levering                                          252    20   F       3:20-29               46:18.8     46:54.8     15:08/M
     75    Patricia Schuetz                  bowie  MD             280    53   F       2:50-59               46:19.3     46:54.5     15:08/M
     76    Rebecca Flom                                            241    10   F       6: 7-14               46:56.6     47:06.1     15:12/M
     77    Bill Berry                                              222    38   M       7:30-39               48:09.3     49:04.1     15:50/M
     78    Liam Berry                                              223     9   M      20: 7-14               48:10.2     49:04.6     15:50/M
     79    Lizzy Rauschenberg                                      271    28   F       4:20-29               48:22.5     48:31.3     15:39/M
     80    Hannah Rauschenberg                                     270    10   F       7: 7-14               48:23.2     48:31.6     15:39/M
     81    Mary Trebilcock Bloyer                                  290    63   F       2:60-69               49:10.4     50:05.6     16:09/M
     82    Jane Roach                                              273    63   F       3:60-69               49:27.4     50:50.0     16:24/M
     83    Ashley Anderson                                         220    35   F       6:30-39               50:08.8     51:21.1     16:34/M
     84    Mira Pry                                                268     7   F       8: 7-14               50:19.0     50:38.2     16:20/M
     85    Matthew Malone                                          255    23   M       2:20-29               50:31.3     51:02.0     16:28/M
     86    Madison Alexander                                       202    11   F       9: 7-14               51:42.8     52:49.8     17:02/M
     87    Iyanna Shaw                                             213    11   F      10: 7-14               52:23.0     52:23.0     16:54/M
     88    Michael Malone                    Gambrills  MD         256    50   M       6:50-59               53:31.6     54:28.6     17:34/M
     89    John Bressler                                           228    33   M       8:30-39               54:00.6     54:00.6     17:25/M
     90    Kelly Bressler                                          229    33   F       7:30-39               54:50.6     55:51.2     18:01/M
     91    Luella Bressler                                         230    58   F       3:50-59               54:51.5     55:50.2     18:01/M
     92    Morris Thomas                                           287    39   M       9:30-39               54:52.3     55:11.3     17:48/M
     93    Samantha White                                          293    25   F       5:20-29               55:25.8     56:29.1     18:13/M
     94    Robin Campbell                                          406    40   F      11:40-49               56:41.8     57:42.9     18:37/M
     95    Christine Polucha                                       267    37   F       8:30-39               56:43.0     57:43.4     18:37/M
     96    Sheila Frank                                            298    61   F       4:60-69               58:59.8   1:00:13.2     19:25/M
     97    Molly Paterno                                           208    10   F      11: 7-14               59:01.0   1:00:13.4     19:25/M
     98    Krista Latchaw                                          250    38   F       9:30-39               59:12.4   1:00:29.7     19:31/M
     99    Ruth Devadas                                            238    43   F      12:40-49               59:12.7   1:00:29.8     19:31/M
    100    Cecilia Cromwel                                         414    43   F      13:40-49             1:00:02.2   1:01:12.9     19:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Diane White                                             292    59   F       4:50-59             1:00:45.0   1:00:45.0     19:36/M
    102    Kathryn Couch                                           198    37   F      10:30-39             1:13:21.7   1:13:59.8     23:52/M



 
Top

10k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Benett Wasah                                            192    17   M       1:Overall             37:04.3     37:05.0      5:59/M
      2    Maksym Petrenko                                         105    35   M       2:Overall             37:17.3     37:18.3      6:01/M
      3    Sam Bowles                        Midland  GA            25    33   M       3:Overall             38:27.6     38:28.8      6:12/M
      4    Patrick Watkins                                         143    35   M       1:30-39               39:33.8     39:35.3      6:23/M
      5    Christian Sporre                                        161    16   M       1:15-19               40:23.1     40:25.1      6:31/M
      6    Tony Graczyk                                             56    41   M       1:40-49               42:02.0     42:02.0      6:47/M
      7    Joe Dowgiallo                                           170    35   M       2:30-39               42:08.1     42:09.6      6:48/M
      8    John W. Chall                                            36    60   M       1:60-69               42:21.3     42:24.1      6:50/M
      9    Evan Griffiths                                          181    15   M       2:15-19               42:45.5     42:51.0      6:55/M
     10    Richard Griffiths                                       182    53   M       1:50-59               42:46.6     42:51.6      6:55/M
     11    Jason Smith                                             124    32   M       3:30-39               42:49.2     43:04.2      6:57/M
     12    John Gallerizzo                                          51    17   M       3:15-19               42:57.2     43:06.3      6:57/M
     13    Alden Gross                                              63    35   M       4:30-39               43:04.5     44:24.0      7:10/M
     14    Joel Bakal                                               12    51   M       2:50-59               44:01.2     44:01.9      7:06/M
     15    Antonio Abadia                                          186    44   M       2:40-49               45:03.2     45:05.0      7:16/M
     16    Phil Brannigen                                          176    29   M       1:20-29               45:18.3     45:21.7      7:19/M
     17    Christopher Brown                                        28    35   M       5:30-39               45:28.2     45:39.8      7:22/M
     18    Louis Scalza                      Crofton  MD           115    50   M       3:50-59               45:55.8     45:59.2      7:25/M
     19    Jason Yankus                                            156    39   M       6:30-39               46:04.5     46:07.9      7:26/M
     20    David Gallerizzo                                         50    50   M       4:50-59               46:05.5     46:14.9      7:27/M
     21    Bethany Tousley                                         158    31   F       1:Overall             46:07.6     46:18.0      7:28/M
     22    Julia Taylor                                            407    46   F       2:Overall             47:16.2     47:26.2      7:39/M
     23    Brandon Aris                      Port Republic  MD       9    52   M       5:50-59               47:47.4     48:07.2      7:46/M
     24    Chuck Phillips                                          173    99   M       1:70-99               48:12.7     48:20.4      7:48/M
     25    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD           167    57   M       6:50-59               48:22.4     48:26.2      7:49/M
     26    Laura Hartman                                            66    34   F       3:Overall             48:38.7     48:49.7      7:52/M
     27    Michelle Corey                                          410    42   F       1:40-49               48:40.2     48:44.1      7:52/M
     28    Jason Lorentzen                                          85    36   M       7:30-39               48:45.7     49:05.9      7:55/M
     29    Michael Cheman                                           37    36   M       8:30-39               49:32.1     49:44.0      8:01/M
     30    Matt Heckler                                             70    48   M       3:40-49               49:49.6     49:58.5      8:04/M
     31    Paul Wisniewski                                         155    40   M       4:40-49               49:52.4     50:13.5      8:06/M
     32    Marilena Picken                                         106    33   F       1:30-39               49:58.2     50:03.5      8:04/M
     33    Sue Treacy                                              140    55   F       1:50-59               50:14.1     50:18.4      8:07/M
     34    Patrick Mish                                             95    42   M       5:40-49               50:16.0     50:22.2      8:07/M
     35    Melissa De La Fuente                                     40    38   F       2:30-39               50:19.3     50:21.9      8:07/M
     36    Kevin Mish                        Crofton  MD            94    44   M       6:40-49               50:35.1     50:41.6      8:10/M
     37    Mona Johnson                                            405    45   F       2:40-49               50:56.7     52:11.6      8:25/M
     38    Leigh Ann Cotter                  Annapolis  MD         184    46   F       3:40-49               51:06.2     51:17.8      8:16/M
     39    Meghan Gregoire                                          58    32   F       3:30-39               51:15.4     51:28.1      8:18/M
     40    Amy Mautino                       Crofton  MD           165    39   F       4:30-39               51:17.8     51:40.0      8:20/M
     41    Kerin Olson                                             101    36   F       5:30-39               51:29.0     51:42.2      8:20/M
     42    Sarah Carroll                                            35    37   F       6:30-39               51:38.9     52:17.3      8:26/M
     43    Moges Abebe                       Crofton  MD             1    39   M       9:30-39               51:42.1     51:46.8      8:21/M
     44    Mike Goyette                                             55    55   M       7:50-59               52:20.4     53:03.3      8:33/M
     45    Carl Frank                                               49    54   M       8:50-59               52:26.8     53:09.0      8:34/M
     46    Molly Gregoire                                           60    29   F       1:20-29               52:26.9     52:40.2      8:30/M
     47    Clayton Lemon                     Crofton  MD            83    37   M      10:30-39               52:30.6     52:41.4      8:30/M
     48    Samantha Bolduc                                         178    28   F       2:20-29               52:31.3     52:35.4      8:29/M
     49    Devan Dugan                       Crofton  MD            44    36   F       7:30-39               52:38.7     53:37.1      8:39/M
     50    Carl Zacarins                                           175    40   M       7:40-49               52:53.6     53:20.3      8:36/M
     51    Katie Barbour                                            14    28   F       3:20-29               53:08.4     53:46.3      8:40/M
     52    Allan Arbogast                                            8    62   M       2:60-69               53:11.4     53:11.4      8:35/M
     53    Marc Haseltine                                           67    44   M       8:40-49               53:14.9     53:41.4      8:40/M
     54    Kelly Bloyer                                             21    50   M       9:50-59               53:23.4     53:53.4      8:41/M
     55    Derek Ammons                                             30    58   M      10:50-59               53:34.0     54:39.1      8:49/M
     56    Gillian McBurney                                         92    35   F       8:30-39               53:34.1     54:10.7      8:44/M
     57    Jason Hayman                                             69    40   M       9:40-49               53:50.4     54:08.6      8:44/M
     58    Jason McCarthy                                          168    57   M      11:50-59               54:02.2     54:02.2      8:43/M
     59    Marty Bloyer                                             22    25   F       4:20-29               54:15.2     54:46.5      8:50/M
     60    Jerry Bryl                                               31    47   M      10:40-49               54:44.9     55:13.4      8:54/M
     61    Brian Wenk                                              145    43   M      11:40-49               54:46.7     55:23.8      8:56/M
     62    Amy Malone                        Gambrills              88    49   F       4:40-49               54:58.4     55:48.3      9:00/M
     63    Denise Tedeschi                                         136    40   F       5:40-49               55:10.5     55:44.5      8:59/M
     64    Dave Sobutka                                            127    43   M      12:40-49               56:00.1     56:05.2      9:03/M
     65    Tiffin Smith                                            126    38   F       9:30-39               56:03.3     56:22.0      9:05/M
     66    Erin Wilson                                             153    39   F      10:30-39               56:14.2     56:24.4      9:06/M
     67    Laura Munro                                              96    41   F       6:40-49               56:43.1     57:43.3      9:19/M
     68    Susanna Skelton                                         123    38   F      11:30-39               56:44.6     56:51.0      9:10/M
     69    Kevin Williams                                          150    56   M      12:50-59               56:53.7     57:05.8      9:12/M
     70    Scott Williams                                          151    56   M      13:50-59               57:01.3     58:10.6      9:23/M
     71    Joseph Iskow                      Crofton  MD            75    37   M      11:30-39               57:03.0     57:03.0      9:12/M
     72    Tara Perkowski                                          104    33   F      12:30-39               57:07.5     57:21.1      9:15/M
     73    Chris Sisulak                                           122    33   M      12:30-39               57:23.0     57:23.0      9:15/M
     74    Ragnhild Erdely                                          46    41   F       7:40-49               57:38.6     58:10.1      9:23/M
     75    Kirk White                                              149    59   M      14:50-59               57:52.0     57:52.0      9:20/M
     76    Adam Elm                                                 45    38   M      13:30-39               57:58.2     58:23.8      9:25/M
     77    Tara Kavanaugh                                           79    24   F       5:20-29               58:02.5     58:34.9      9:27/M
     78    Roger Shull                                             118    62   M       3:60-69               58:12.6     58:28.8      9:26/M
     79    Ken Bassett                                              15    58   M      15:50-59               58:16.8     58:41.7      9:28/M
     80    Jill Knauer                                              81    44   F       8:40-49               58:17.0     58:35.1      9:27/M
     81      Mike Devis                                            187    52   M      16:50-59               58:17.4     58:41.4      9:28/M
     82    Patricia Brennan                                        163    55   F       2:50-59               58:28.6     58:47.8      9:29/M
     83    Kaitlin Murphy                                           97    30   F      13:30-39               58:41.8     59:29.8      9:36/M
     84    Garry Brother                                            27    57   M      17:50-59               59:02.7     59:18.4      9:34/M
     85    Dylan Baker                                              13    60   M       4:60-69               59:05.6     59:46.8      9:38/M
     86    Jennifer Kendrick                 Crofton  MD            80    39   F      14:30-39               59:16.3     59:45.0      9:38/M
     87    Wesley Vaughan                                          142    29   M       2:20-29               59:20.2     59:49.3      9:39/M
     88    Kristin Hsieh                                            72    32   F      15:30-39               59:20.6     59:31.4      9:36/M
     89    Shelley Flom                      Gambrills  MD          48    38   F      16:30-39               59:21.2     59:31.6      9:36/M
     90    Kyler Kamp                        Crownsville  MD        77    34   F      17:30-39               59:37.8     59:50.3      9:39/M
     91    Brian White                                             147    34   M      14:30-39             1:00:09.0   1:00:09.0      9:42/M
     92    Steve Kelly                                             172    36   M      15:30-39             1:00:09.9   1:00:44.1      9:48/M
     93    Dexter Malone                                            89    49   M      13:40-49             1:00:18.9   1:00:41.5      9:47/M
     94    Carter Pry                        Crofton  MD           109    13   M       1: 7-14             1:00:25.8   1:00:40.1      9:47/M
     95    John McKnight                                            93    58   M      18:50-59             1:00:41.3   1:01:10.4      9:52/M
     96    Zach Powell                                             108    29   M       3:20-29             1:01:10.2   1:01:38.4      9:56/M
     97    Dan Kavanaugh                                            78    55   M      19:50-59             1:01:15.2   1:01:47.3      9:58/M
     98    Ken Wasch                         Annapolis  MD         193    66   M       5:60-69             1:01:18.3   1:01:43.6      9:57/M
     99    Samantha Rizzi                                          112    30   F      18:30-39             1:01:28.3   1:01:52.2      9:59/M
    100    Pey-Schuan Jian                                          76    46   M      14:40-49             1:01:31.4   1:01:34.2      9:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Stephanie Supko                                         199    40   F       9:40-49             1:01:34.6   1:02:01.2     10:00/M
    102    Larry Puglisi                     Gambrills  MD         110    64   M       6:60-69             1:01:54.4   1:02:08.5     10:01/M
    103    Nat Wood                                                174    48   M      15:40-49             1:02:09.7   1:02:27.4     10:04/M
    104    Hoyt Cruze                                               38    66   M       7:60-69             1:02:47.0   1:02:56.8     10:09/M
    105    Jessica Grillo                    Chestnut Hill Cove     62    33   F      19:30-39             1:03:06.6   1:04:27.6     10:24/M
    106    Karl Rainey                                             111    40   M      16:40-49             1:03:20.0   1:03:54.9     10:18/M
    107    Randy Westfall                    Crofton  MD           146    53   M      20:50-59             1:03:20.3   1:03:54.9     10:18/M
    108    Melissa Lousborry                                       180    30   F      20:30-39             1:03:30.3   1:03:37.6     10:16/M
    109    Kelly Sharpe                                            117    51   F       3:50-59             1:03:45.4   1:04:20.2     10:23/M
    110    Jennifer Diez                                            41    45   F      10:40-49             1:03:51.6   1:04:51.4     10:28/M
    111    Becky Turek                                             141    30   F      21:30-39             1:03:52.4   1:04:51.4     10:28/M
    112    Nathan Betnun                                           189    70   M       2:70-99             1:04:06.7   1:04:34.2     10:25/M
    113    Terrell Harris                                           65    41   M      17:40-49             1:04:41.3   1:05:32.0     10:34/M
    114    Eric Brock ?                                             26    43   M      18:40-49             1:04:45.1   1:05:18.3     10:32/M
    115    Albert Theberge                                         137    39   M      16:30-39             1:05:17.0   1:05:33.9     10:34/M
    116    Lisa Taylor                       Arnold  MD            299    56   F       4:50-59             1:05:37.2   1:06:51.6     10:47/M
    117    Sharnia Murray                                           98    38   F      22:30-39             1:05:49.4   1:06:12.6     10:41/M
    118    Andrea MacAulay                                          87    29   F       6:20-29             1:06:35.1   1:07:46.4     10:56/M
    119    Morgan Bujac                                             34    11   M       2: 7-14             1:06:57.9   1:07:06.4     10:49/M
    120    Brett Bujac                                              33    37   M      17:30-39             1:06:59.1   1:07:07.0     10:50/M
    121    David Anderson                    Davidsonville  MD       6    55   M      21:50-59             1:07:12.1   1:07:37.2     10:54/M
    122    Matthew Anderson                  Davidsonville  MD       7    21   M       4:20-29             1:07:12.2   1:07:37.4     10:54/M
    123    Meghan Malone                                            90    13   F       1: 7-14             1:07:15.2   1:07:59.2     10:58/M
    124    Steven Williams                                         164    47   M      19:40-49             1:07:42.0   1:08:37.3     11:04/M
    125    Kelly Trageser                                          139    29   F       7:20-29             1:08:05.7   1:08:38.1     11:04/M
    126    George Sisson                     Owings  MD            121    70   M       3:70-99             1:08:21.7   1:08:51.2     11:06/M
    127    Mandy Simpson                     Crofton  MD           119    35   F      23:30-39             1:08:25.5   1:08:41.5     11:05/M
    128    Jesus Sandoval                                          113    36   M      18:30-39             1:08:47.9   1:08:47.9     11:06/M
    129    Jennifer Lorentzen                                       86    33   F      24:30-39             1:08:59.2   1:09:56.6     11:17/M
    130    Mark Fife                                                47    47   M      20:40-49             1:09:18.3   1:09:48.9     11:15/M
    131    Lori Marino Zahl                                         91    57   F       5:50-59             1:09:40.1   1:10:45.0     11:25/M
    132    Sarah Bell                                               17    43   F      11:40-49             1:10:51.3   1:11:09.7     11:29/M
    133    Kelly Trageser                                          177    29   F       8:20-29             1:10:59.6   1:11:28.9     11:32/M
    134    Lucie Brozek                                             29    11   F       2: 7-14             1:11:55.9   1:12:46.6     11:44/M
    135    Timothy Brozek                                           32    41   M      21:40-49             1:11:56.5   1:12:47.4     11:44/M
    136    J.d. Thorpe                                             138    33   M      19:30-39             1:12:08.2   1:12:19.6     11:40/M
    137    Bridget Donchatz                                         42    40   F      12:40-49             1:12:25.3   1:13:14.6     11:49/M
    138    Kevin Wilson                                            154    39   M      20:30-39             1:12:25.9   1:13:15.7     11:49/M
    139    Cezanne Grawehr                                          57    49   F      13:40-49             1:13:03.2   1:13:52.1     11:55/M
    140    Laila Afzal                                               3    10   F       3: 7-14             1:13:07.1   1:13:54.1     11:55/M
    141    Ariana Afzal                                              2    11   F       4: 7-14             1:13:12.3   1:13:59.7     11:56/M
    142    Ava Gates                                                52    11   F       5: 7-14             1:13:14.8   1:14:01.5     11:56/M
    143    Muffett Chatterton                                      157    73   F       1:70-99             1:13:15.6   1:13:45.8     11:54/M
    144    Mozda Afzal                       Crofton  MD             4    39   F      25:30-39             1:13:55.5   1:14:43.8     12:03/M
    145    Katie Gates                                              53    38   F      26:30-39             1:13:55.6   1:14:44.2     12:03/M
    146    Lyndsey Griffin                                          61    33   F      27:30-39             1:14:09.3   1:14:17.5     11:59/M
    147    David Bonney                      Owings  MD             23    67   M       8:60-69             1:14:45.5   1:15:39.4     12:12/M
    148    Amelia Pedraza                                          103    57   F       6:50-59             1:15:28.3   1:16:22.6     12:19/M
    149    Dennis Swartzel                                         132    55   M      22:50-59             1:15:34.4   1:16:20.6     12:19/M
    150    Anita Taylor                                            135    55   F       7:50-59             1:16:04.2   1:16:04.2     12:16/M
    151    Reggie Haseltine                  Crofton  MD            68    68   M       9:60-69             1:16:31.8   1:17:24.5     12:29/M
    152    Stephanie Supko                                         131    40   F      14:40-49             1:18:33.4   1:19:20.0     12:48/M
    153    Dorian Valle                                            159    43   M      22:40-49             1:19:08.7   1:19:15.3     12:47/M
    154    Sigrid Bove                                              24    45   F      15:40-49             1:19:20.9   1:19:52.2     12:53/M
    155    John Beule                                              160    62   M      10:60-69             1:19:37.2   1:19:38.8     12:51/M
    156    Bruce Soyars                      Crofton  MD           128    68   M      11:60-69             1:19:38.4   1:20:24.1     12:58/M
    157    Maureen Hicks                                            71    36   F      28:30-39             1:19:39.7   1:20:24.4     12:58/M
    158    Nicole Donnelly                                          43    36   F      29:30-39             1:23:04.4   1:23:54.8     13:32/M
    159    Stephanie Lennox                                         84    50   F       8:50-59             1:24:01.2   1:24:18.6     13:36/M