WE SALUTE HM/10K

Age Group Results

June 16, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
unkn Men:
unkn Women:

Half Marathon

Top

Male Overall HALF MARATHO Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremy Ardanuy 456 25 1 1:20:40.70 1:20:41.05 0:00.35 6:09/M
2 Benn Thomas 437 38 2 1:23:55.00 1:23:55.80 0:00.80 6:24/M
3 Greg Horning 321 24 3 1:25:59.15 1:25:59.80 0:00.65 6:34/M
Top

Female Overall HALF MARATHO Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Walter 360 21 1 1:26:40.35 1:26:41.60 0:01.25 6:37/M
2 Maegan Steil 365 28 2 1:31:14.10 1:31:16.25 0:02.15 6:58/M
3 Katie Larson 375 24 3 1:40:45.00 1:40:49.90 0:04.90 7:41/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Murphy 436 16 66 2:35:05.35 2:35:31.20 0:25.85 11:50/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lillian Zenner 347 19 20 1:58:34.50 1:58:36.35 0:01.85 9:03/M
2 Anna O'Driscoll 337 19 45 2:19:27.95 2:19:42.50 0:14.55 10:39/M
3 Claire Mudrick 390 19 61 2:30:46.30 2:30:57.00 0:10.70 11:31/M
4 Jenna Jeletic 367 15 74 2:37:35.85 2:37:45.30 0:09.45 12:02/M
5 Anya Martell 307 19 82 2:43:56.10 2:44:01.95 0:05.85 12:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Parker Dubee 405 23 11 1:42:00.25 1:42:29.05 0:28.80 7:47/M
2 David Fiorello 441 27 12 1:42:18.65 1:42:20.30 0:01.65 7:49/M
3 Matthew Heppert 374 24 14 1:44:44.05 1:44:48.30 0:04.25 8:00/M
4 Ewan Williams 502 27 17 1:47:19.75 1:47:32.95 0:13.20 8:12/M
5 Kyle Teliszewski 361 29 19 1:48:34.35 1:48:40.15 0:05.80 8:17/M
6 Jeffrey Miller 501 29 23 1:51:04.40 1:51:28.60 0:24.20 8:29/M
7 Wesley Stonelake 444 24 33 2:01:07.95 2:01:52.60 0:44.65 9:15/M
8 John Lee 453 25 34 2:01:29.30 2:01:33.15 0:03.85 9:16/M
9 Andrew Gilmer 427 23 35 2:02:40.00 2:02:59.25 0:19.25 9:22/M
10 Andres Casas 499 24 36 2:05:52.60 2:05:57.50 0:04.90 9:36/M
11 Micah Mahelona 381 21 39 2:07:28.60 2:07:36.90 0:08.30 9:44/M
12 Christopher Mudrick 389 23 43 2:12:24.05 2:12:34.30 0:10.25 10:06/M
13 Abib Cortes 313 20 44 2:12:54.60 2:12:58.70 0:04.10 10:09/M
14 Alexander Titus 341 28 45 2:14:10.55 2:14:44.20 0:33.65 10:15/M
15 Jon Skovira 395 27 47 2:14:16.15 2:14:31.85 0:15.70 10:15/M
16 Bryan Remmers 623 23 48 2:14:21.70 2:14:24.65 0:02.95 10:15/M
17 Madelyn Bolger 373 23 50 2:16:24.40 2:16:32.40 0:08.00 10:25/M
18 Travis Barber 425 27 52 2:17:11.80 2:18:04.50 0:52.70 10:28/M
19 Abraham Ducatte 411 28 53 2:17:12.30 2:18:04.95 0:52.65 10:28/M
20 Humberto Medina Jr 497 22 60 2:31:54.95 2:32:01.20 0:06.25 11:36/M
21 Brody Dannenfelser 338 24 61 2:32:28.65 2:32:32.10 0:03.45 11:38/M
22 Sinan Bass 352 28 69 2:38:39.60 2:38:48.05 0:08.45 12:07/M
23 Anthony Freeman 434 26 76 2:58:48.25 2:59:07.60 0:19.35 13:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney MacKay 445 28 6 1:49:40.75 1:49:59.10 0:18.35 8:22/M
2 Erin Angelini 379 22 7 1:50:52.70 1:51:06.45 0:13.75 8:28/M
3 Rizalina Suriben 500 26 9 1:51:03.80 1:51:28.55 0:24.75 8:29/M
4 Anne Long 324 21 10 1:51:08.50 1:51:17.65 0:09.15 8:29/M
5 Kelli Sol 345 25 13 1:54:17.15 1:54:35.70 0:18.55 8:43/M
6 Jamie Schwartz 402 22 15 1:56:20.60 1:56:33.75 0:13.15 8:53/M
7 Katie Barbour 396 28 19 1:58:33.50 1:58:36.30 0:02.80 9:03/M
8 Ciara Carr 463 26 21 1:59:05.15 1:59:22.60 0:17.45 9:05/M
9 Claudia Flister 376 22 24 2:03:47.95 2:04:02.10 0:14.15 9:27/M
10 Neville Fernandez 310 23 25 2:03:48.20 2:04:02.25 0:14.05 9:27/M
11 Taylor Peterson 382 27 26 2:04:26.60 2:04:29.45 0:02.85 9:30/M
12 Selyssa Collett 309 26 27 2:04:36.55 2:05:13.25 0:36.70 9:31/M
13 Taylor Stiles 298 23 28 2:04:36.70 2:04:40.35 0:03.65 9:31/M
14 Kira Greer 329 22 29 2:04:44.55 2:04:49.10 0:04.55 9:31/M
15 Hannah Warpinski 448 22 30 2:05:18.80 2:05:23.05 0:04.25 9:34/M
16 Veronica Musiol 403 26 33 2:07:08.05 2:07:33.10 0:25.05 9:42/M
17 Alexa Kyle 401 27 37 2:09:40.05 2:10:05.60 0:25.55 9:54/M
18 Alexandra Wilder 451 20 43 2:15:19.70 2:15:34.80 0:15.10 10:20/M
19 Katti McKenzie 357 27 46 2:20:01.30 2:20:09.10 0:07.80 10:41/M
20 Joanna Miller 426 22 47 2:20:38.10 2:20:57.65 0:19.55 10:44/M
21 Madeline Bodden 311 22 48 2:21:29.90 2:21:43.95 0:14.05 10:48/M
22 Emily Hogan 332 26 52 2:23:39.20 2:24:19.75 0:40.55 10:58/M
23 Samantha Butler 364 22 58 2:27:50.30 2:28:12.80 0:22.50 11:17/M
24 Michelle Bergstrom 322 27 63 2:31:17.50 2:31:36.25 0:18.75 11:33/M
25 Kristin Muller 632 25 65 2:31:42.45 2:32:27.90 0:45.45 11:35/M
26 Minna Pauly 295 23 66 2:31:46.60 2:32:11.95 0:25.35 11:35/M
27 Meghan Vernier 385 28 68 2:31:53.20 2:32:08.35 0:15.15 11:36/M
28 Andrea Medina 327 22 69 2:31:54.55 2:32:00.95 0:06.40 11:36/M
29 Nina Ross 378 22 71 2:35:38.70 2:35:46.00 0:07.30 11:53/M
30 Brittany Redell 388 23 72 2:36:40.95 2:37:24.40 0:43.45 11:58/M
31 Sean Lacey 418 20 76 2:39:14.80 2:39:40.05 0:25.25 12:09/M
32 Erin O'Brien 368 21 78 2:40:50.95 2:41:20.75 0:29.80 12:17/M
33 Adrienne Kowcz 303 27 87 2:48:08.95 2:48:51.60 0:42.65 12:50/M
34 Molly Girafalco 414 26 90 2:54:33.50 2:54:58.25 0:24.75 13:19/M
35 Isabel Gomez 505 29 91 2:54:37.00 2:54:43.10 0:06.10 13:20/M
36 Lydia Israel 435 26 95 2:58:48.60 2:59:07.75 0:19.15 13:39/M
37 Sarah Scott 477 24 97 3:06:27.85 3:06:36.40 0:08.55 14:14/M
38 Emily Cross 391 20 100 3:24:21.90 3:24:32.30 0:10.40 15:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Russell Williy 631 34 6 1:32:07.00 1:32:08.35 0:01.35 7:02/M
2 William Spencer 429 36 7 1:32:29.75 1:32:30.85 0:01.10 7:04/M
3 Richard Wayshner 622 34 8 1:39:44.40 1:39:53.40 0:09.00 7:37/M
4 Hector Ortega 415 36 16 1:45:11.75 1:45:19.50 0:07.75 8:02/M
5 Kristofer Reyes 335 36 20 1:48:47.15 1:48:56.15 0:09.00 8:18/M
6 Michael Phillis 421 30 21 1:49:43.35 1:50:01.80 0:18.45 8:23/M
7 Nathan Kopay 362 33 25 1:52:29.25 1:53:16.05 0:46.80 8:35/M
8 Ben Barone 348 38 26 1:53:40.50 1:53:51.95 0:11.45 8:41/M
9 Joe Duchesneau 614 38 27 1:54:09.30 1:54:29.90 0:20.60 8:43/M
10 Cubie Coleman 384 35 28 1:54:29.15 1:54:44.25 0:15.10 8:44/M
11 Paul Sanford 344 35 30 1:56:16.30 1:56:33.25 0:16.95 8:53/M
12 Seth Harmes 506 34 42 2:12:20.85 2:13:07.45 0:46.60 10:06/M
13 Casey Parrish 323 30 46 2:14:11.05 2:14:44.25 0:33.20 10:15/M
14 Chris Sheeler 290 31 51 2:16:47.55 2:16:54.55 0:07.00 10:26/M
15 Tim Bauer 438 37 57 2:27:58.85 2:28:21.15 0:22.30 11:18/M
16 Robert Leggieri 386 33 62 2:34:14.05 2:34:25.35 0:11.30 11:46/M
17 Brandon Buie 342 31 73 2:49:12.30 2:50:04.30 0:52.00 12:55/M
18 Austin Chow 459 37 75 2:50:55.90 2:51:26.25 0:30.35 13:03/M
19 Greg Winters 358 35 77 3:08:52.85 3:09:11.25 0:18.40 14:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 April Kopec 413 37 5 1:46:27.45 1:46:29.65 0:02.20 8:08/M
2 Lindsey White 432 36 8 1:51:01.35 1:51:02.85 0:01.50 8:28/M
3 Christa Vavra 423 30 11 1:52:26.45 1:52:30.15 0:03.70 8:35/M
4 Leigh Wood 346 33 12 1:53:12.60 1:53:22.05 0:09.45 8:38/M
5 Melanie Ehinger 343 37 14 1:56:15.85 1:56:32.95 0:17.10 8:52/M
6 Katie Middleton 371 36 16 1:56:57.40 1:57:22.65 0:25.25 8:56/M
7 Angela Keyser 628 38 17 1:57:04.40 1:57:29.80 0:25.40 8:56/M
8 Natalia Seymour 407 31 18 1:57:18.30 1:57:30.35 0:12.05 8:57/M
9 Chantelle Dilorenzo 383 33 22 1:59:13.75 1:59:33.80 0:20.05 9:06/M
10 Kathryn Ickes 306 34 23 2:02:09.05 2:02:26.55 0:17.50 9:19/M
11 Connie Dillon 363 31 31 2:05:39.50 2:06:26.00 0:46.50 9:35/M
12 Alejandra Penaloza 297 31 38 2:11:18.70 2:11:54.90 0:36.20 10:01/M
13 Erin Carey 372 33 39 2:11:22.10 2:11:40.15 0:18.05 10:02/M
14 Nelson Keyser 629 38 40 2:13:13.75 2:13:42.80 0:29.05 10:10/M
15 Amanda Stagnaro 616 30 42 2:15:04.65 2:15:36.80 0:32.15 10:19/M
16 Ashleigh Chin 420 32 54 2:25:35.70 2:25:54.65 0:18.95 11:07/M
17 Lindsay McNicholas 299 30 55 2:25:54.45 2:26:33.95 0:39.50 11:08/M
18 Kelly Rakus 400 30 57 2:26:47.85 2:27:02.65 0:14.80 11:12/M
19 Becky Leggieri 387 33 60 2:30:43.85 2:30:54.60 0:10.75 11:30/M
20 Marie Ann Riston 416 37 67 2:31:51.60 2:32:17.45 0:25.85 11:35/M
21 Lauren Snyder 302 30 77 2:40:31.85 2:41:11.35 0:39.50 12:15/M
22 Crishenda Jones 312 39 86 2:45:18.90 2:45:37.00 0:18.10 12:37/M
23 Felicia Mullaney 350 30 92 2:54:37.75 2:54:43.70 0:05.95 13:20/M
24 Deirdra Johnson 334 32 93 2:56:27.60 2:56:47.45 0:19.85 13:28/M
25 Victoria Carroll 294 38 96 2:59:12.85 2:59:54.75 0:41.90 13:41/M
26 Meghan Kopka 292 32 98 3:10:12.80 3:10:45.20 0:32.40 14:31/M
27 Kiersten Gregory 404 37 99 3:12:35.85 3:13:18.55 0:42.70 14:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robbie Genzel Jr. 431 44 4 1:30:04.60 1:30:10.55 0:05.95 6:53/M
2 Jason Scherm 452 40 13 1:44:04.50 1:44:24.85 0:20.35 7:57/M
3 Michael Marcian 424 43 15 1:45:00.55 1:45:14.90 0:14.35 8:01/M
4 Robert Green 300 47 18 1:48:25.55 1:48:57.20 0:31.65 8:17/M
5 Jeff Lawson 355 41 22 1:50:50.40 1:51:02.35 0:11.95 8:28/M
6 Ivan Santana 380 46 24 1:52:14.30 1:52:17.65 0:03.35 8:34/M
7 Todd Beser 409 40 32 2:00:42.35 2:00:55.40 0:13.05 9:13/M
8 Jayson McDonald 356 43 38 2:06:32.70 2:06:37.25 0:04.55 9:40/M
9 John Bradley MD 633 44 49 2:16:19.95 2:16:26.05 0:06.10 10:24/M
10 Michael Estes 508 45 56 2:26:30.45 2:27:01.00 0:30.55 11:11/M
11 Jared Minsk 467 42 64 2:34:37.25 2:34:49.85 0:12.60 11:48/M
12 Nestor Flores 393 48 65 2:35:05.25 2:35:38.55 0:33.30 11:50/M
13 Michael Murphy 468 44 67 2:35:45.25 2:36:12.35 0:27.10 11:53/M
14 Carl Van Tasell 440 48 70 2:41:06.10 2:41:18.90 0:12.80 12:18/M
15 Michael MacCherone 479 45 71 2:42:26.05 2:42:35.20 0:09.15 12:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nadrat Siddique 498 49 4 1:46:20.55 1:46:25.45 0:04.90 8:07/M
2 Camille Tarr 472 49 32 2:05:43.60 2:06:06.70 0:23.10 9:36/M
3 Bernadette Green 301 43 35 2:09:11.90 2:09:52.85 0:40.95 9:52/M
4 Annalesia Williams 366 40 36 2:09:16.30 2:09:26.20 0:09.90 9:52/M
5 Erin Troia 369 42 41 2:14:17.35 2:14:24.40 0:07.05 10:15/M
6 Heather Orland 469 44 44 2:17:10.90 2:17:19.85 0:08.95 10:28/M
7 Rae Ann Cinquanto 410 44 49 2:21:47.70 2:22:11.85 0:24.15 10:49/M
8 Rachel Causak 449 44 50 2:22:34.65 2:23:13.00 0:38.35 10:53/M
9 Karen Metler 495 47 51 2:23:25.25 2:25:27.25 2:02.00 10:57/M
10 Julie Hester 510 41 53 2:24:20.70 2:24:33.00 0:12.30 11:01/M
11 Katina Zimmerman 318 46 59 2:30:03.15 2:30:16.95 0:13.80 11:27/M
12 Julie Van Tasell 439 40 62 2:31:17.45 2:31:30.05 0:12.60 11:33/M
13 Hala Flores 392 45 70 2:35:16.95 2:35:50.35 0:33.40 11:51/M
14 Isaiah 1 Villerba 457 46 73 2:37:14.65 2:37:18.50 0:03.85 12:00/M
15 Melinda Saia 394 44 80 2:40:58.55 2:41:31.45 0:32.90 12:17/M
16 Jamie Neidig-Wheaton 630 44 81 2:41:38.50 2:42:19.15 0:40.65 12:20/M
17 Staci Smith 398 40 83 2:44:13.85 2:44:46.85 0:33.00 12:32/M
18 Amy Boertlein 626 44 84 2:45:00.90 2:45:37.30 0:36.40 12:36/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Buzby 428 51 5 1:30:20.40 1:30:21.30 0:00.90 6:54/M
2 Rajinder Bhanot 450 50 9 1:40:52.45 1:40:54.75 0:02.30 7:42/M
3 Michael Oliveri 377 63 10 1:41:46.40 1:41:49.75 0:03.35 7:46/M
4 Wade Gaasch 615 63 29 1:55:19.30 1:55:35.20 0:15.90 8:48/M
5 Peter O'Driscoll 336 56 31 1:56:51.60 1:57:04.75 0:13.15 8:55/M
6 Michael Wilson 422 65 37 2:06:22.95 2:06:41.00 0:18.05 9:39/M
7 Greg Deivert 320 66 40 2:09:24.75 2:09:32.35 0:07.60 9:53/M
8 Brian Fitzpatrick 455 51 41 2:10:09.55 2:10:30.35 0:20.80 9:56/M
9 William Murphy 447 51 54 2:18:36.80 2:18:51.75 0:14.95 10:35/M
10 Charlie Hogan 331 59 55 2:23:39.95 2:24:20.75 0:40.80 10:58/M
11 David Wood 446 53 58 2:28:58.75 2:29:12.25 0:13.50 11:22/M
12 Brian Zimmerman 319 50 59 2:30:02.85 2:30:17.35 0:14.50 11:27/M
13 David Larson 454 53 63 2:34:14.60 2:34:30.60 0:16.00 11:46/M
14 Mark Vaccaro Adie VA 621 54 68 2:38:23.95 2:38:53.75 0:29.80 12:05/M
15 Michael Lacey 412 55 72 2:43:19.65 2:44:07.55 0:47.90 12:28/M
16 Amal Mattu 326 50 74 2:50:32.75 2:51:11.95 0:39.20 13:01/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Smallwood 507 58 34 2:07:47.55 2:07:50.35 0:02.80 9:45/M
2 Debbie Smith 618 54 56 2:26:33.10 2:26:56.70 0:23.60 11:11/M
3 Teresa Stonelake 443 54 64 2:31:24.90 2:32:09.65 0:44.75 11:33/M
4 Marian Walls 419 58 75 2:39:14.45 2:39:40.25 0:25.80 12:09/M
5 Lilian Shepherd 408 50 79 2:40:56.40 2:41:09.25 0:12.85 12:17/M
6 Trudy Humphreys Stevensville MD 625 54 85 2:45:02.30 2:45:38.40 0:36.10 12:36/M
7 Sejal Mattu 430 50 88 2:50:32.90 2:51:11.80 0:38.90 13:01/M
8 Kathryn Kienast 496 50 89 2:54:07.55 2:54:39.10 0:31.55 13:17/M
9 Laura Makray 293 56 94 2:56:28.35 2:56:39.65 0:11.30 13:28/M
 

10K

Top

Male OVERALL 10K Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Conrad 276 32 1 41:34.50 41:35.25 0:00.75 6:42/M
2 Jorge Salas 291 59 2 43:34.25 43:35.65 0:01.40 7:02/M
3 Jared Hickey Annapolis MD 275 32 3 46:47.85 46:59.50 0:11.65 7:33/M
Top

Female OVERALL 10K Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Miller 223 28 1 51:21.55 51:35.00 0:13.45 8:17/M
2 Rachael Jude 237 27 2 52:15.60 52:21.25 0:05.65 8:26/M
3 Betsy McLellan 274 25 3 52:21.90 52:29.60 0:07.70 8:27/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marvin Canales ANNAPOLIS MD 462 18 5 49:37.70 49:40.10 0:02.40 8:00/M
2 Christian Palacios 620 16 15 57:26.50 57:41.45 0:14.95 9:16/M
3 Erick Arevalo 488 15 25 1:03:14.00 1:03:28.95 0:14.95 10:12/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joelle Lambert 512 0 9 1:02:25.25 1:02:48.90 0:23.65 10:04/M
2 Kristen Atkisson 513 0 10 1:02:26.40 1:02:48.90 0:22.50 10:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Kobs 280 27 7 50:55.20 51:07.80 0:12.60 8:13/M
2 Daniel Aguilar 239 24 11 53:57.25 54:12.05 0:14.80 8:42/M
3 Jeffrey Glassman 491 26 12 55:11.50 55:51.35 0:39.85 8:54/M
4 Martieze Brockington 254 25 18 1:00:30.70 1:00:50.10 0:19.40 9:45/M
5 Bryant Ortiz 458 24 21 1:01:44.55 1:01:49.90 0:05.35 9:57/M
6 Alberto Torres 213 23 26 1:04:24.00 1:04:42.35 0:18.35 10:23/M
7 Krishna Kattamuri 283 27 27 1:05:48.45 1:06:10.30 0:21.85 10:37/M
8 Aditya Padmala 284 27 44 1:27:29.75 1:27:51.15 0:21.40 14:07/M
9 Andrew Sloan 207 28 48 2:19:20.65 2:19:48.95 0:28.30 22:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amber Holland 354 29 11 1:02:36.75 1:02:57.65 0:20.90 10:06/M
2 Lauren Kowal 252 29 14 1:03:07.00 1:03:42.45 0:35.45 10:11/M
3 Jerica Coley 241 26 15 1:03:41.20 1:04:04.45 0:23.25 10:16/M
4 Melissa Walsh 285 25 16 1:03:48.60 1:04:23.15 0:34.55 10:17/M
5 Misty Soule 287 28 18 1:06:39.05 1:07:10.05 0:31.00 10:45/M
6 Sydney Szparaga 238 23 25 1:12:47.75 1:13:03.35 0:15.60 11:44/M
7 Lauren Sloan 206 28 26 1:12:56.90 1:13:24.90 0:28.00 11:46/M
8 Erica Rands 219 29 29 1:15:41.70 1:15:59.00 0:17.30 12:12/M
9 Rachel Lewis 230 26 32 1:18:07.55 1:18:16.15 0:08.60 12:36/M
10 Christine Graley 339 26 41 1:22:50.30 1:23:20.25 0:29.95 13:22/M
11 Lane Handler 268 24 54 2:06:23.20 2:07:12.00 0:48.80 20:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryon Bland 634 35 4 47:45.05 47:51.60 0:06.55 7:42/M
2 Billy Holbert 465 30 9 51:45.45 52:02.25 0:16.80 8:21/M
3 Christopher Davis 286 31 10 52:33.25 52:44.85 0:11.60 8:29/M
4 Ryan Changcoco 225 32 16 58:24.45 58:46.00 0:21.55 9:25/M
5 Daniel Taber 265 30 19 1:00:53.05 1:02:39.15 1:46.10 9:49/M
6 Stephen Kelly 489 36 22 1:01:54.15 1:02:01.30 0:07.15 9:59/M
7 Rubens Kumori 235 32 24 1:03:10.50 1:03:16.00 0:05.50 10:11/M
8 Blake Dremann 251 37 29 1:09:13.75 1:09:40.55 0:26.80 11:10/M
9 Ryan Vaughn 267 33 34 1:14:07.85 1:15:53.80 1:45.95 11:57/M
10 David Wertheimer 474 30 38 1:15:12.85 1:15:29.05 0:16.20 12:08/M
11 Terence Howard 220 35 39 1:15:41.90 1:15:59.45 0:17.55 12:12/M
12 Joshua Gagner 259 34 40 1:17:10.75 1:17:17.45 0:06.70 12:27/M
13 Jose Santana Nunez 248 34 45 1:30:15.30 1:30:57.35 0:42.05 14:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenna Schiappacasse 277 34 5 56:12.70 56:24.05 0:11.35 9:04/M
2 Shawna Faison 270 36 6 59:57.05 1:00:02.30 0:05.25 9:40/M
3 Mariam Shakour 262 37 7 1:00:00.55 1:00:16.55 0:16.00 9:41/M
4 Patricia Changcoco 226 32 8 1:02:13.50 1:02:34.75 0:21.25 10:02/M
5 Wendy Ireland 399 36 12 1:02:49.50 1:02:57.25 0:07.75 10:08/M
6 Janelle James 203 30 13 1:02:52.20 1:03:20.70 0:28.50 10:08/M
7 Heather Gibby 233 31 17 1:04:02.10 1:04:25.30 0:23.20 10:20/M
8 Luann Oliver 231 39 19 1:06:47.75 1:07:10.50 0:22.75 10:46/M
9 Jennifer Vaughn 266 35 21 1:07:23.05 1:09:08.35 1:45.30 10:52/M
10 Amanda Dietlein 464 30 23 1:11:29.85 1:12:05.10 0:35.25 11:32/M
11 Margaret McDonell 253 33 28 1:15:18.30 1:15:53.85 0:35.55 12:09/M
12 Erin Ruddy 471 33 31 1:16:07.20 1:16:21.00 0:13.80 12:17/M
13 Tiffany Miller 486 31 34 1:18:12.80 1:18:36.95 0:24.15 12:37/M
14 Erica Coburn 215 30 35 1:18:39.00 1:18:59.90 0:20.90 12:41/M
15 Stephanie Larguinha Annapolis MD 245 32 37 1:19:36.15 1:19:48.50 0:12.35 12:50/M
16 Alicia Stafford 257 38 39 1:20:18.30 1:20:47.75 0:29.45 12:57/M
17 Elaine Owens Baltimore MD 264 33 40 1:21:52.35 1:22:18.45 0:26.10 13:12/M
18 Jessica Cady 242 30 43 1:25:40.75 1:26:20.50 0:39.75 13:49/M
19 Christina Bonanni 243 30 44 1:25:41.05 1:26:20.00 0:38.95 13:49/M
20 Kristen Santana 247 37 46 1:30:14.25 1:30:56.90 0:42.65 14:33/M
21 Laura Woolfson 475 32 48 1:47:13.30 1:47:47.95 0:34.65 17:18/M
22 Lauren Conner 272 35 49 1:47:13.35 1:47:48.10 0:34.75 17:18/M
23 Tasha Neri 624 36 55 2:07:36.25 2:08:07.50 0:31.25 20:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Bowers 278 41 13 56:18.50 56:34.70 0:16.20 9:05/M
2 Bill Fidyk 279 42 17 59:21.65 59:41.35 0:19.70 9:34/M
3 Tim Keegan 250 42 20 1:01:37.35 1:02:12.95 0:35.60 9:56/M
4 Philip Cornelious 260 46 30 1:09:51.75 1:10:18.35 0:26.60 11:16/M
5 Tyrone Ward 218 42 32 1:12:44.35 1:13:25.20 0:40.85 11:44/M
6 Tushar Arsekar 244 43 35 1:14:08.40 1:14:10.35 0:01.95 11:57/M
7 Duane Cypress 222 48 37 1:15:11.65 1:15:54.60 0:42.95 12:08/M
8 Stephen Schwind 476 49 41 1:21:59.20 1:22:26.85 0:27.65 13:13/M
9 Eric Mergenthaler 627 41 42 1:23:55.00 1:24:36.95 0:41.95 13:32/M
10 Larry Gonzales 504 43 46 1:47:03.55 1:47:36.45 0:32.90 17:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alison Barrat 210 44 22 1:09:22.21 1:09:22.21 11:11/M
2 Mauri Huck 271 48 24 1:11:31.90 1:12:06.15 0:34.25 11:32/M
3 Mary Flynn 289 47 30 1:16:00.10 1:16:10.65 0:10.55 12:15/M
4 Saerome Bae 282 40 36 1:19:20.90 1:19:43.20 0:22.30 12:48/M
5 Rebecca Rebarich 296 40 38 1:20:11.50 1:20:20.85 0:09.35 12:56/M
6 Yuki Schwind 256 49 42 1:23:21.95 1:23:50.15 0:28.20 13:27/M
7 Tanya Parham 478 49 52 2:05:19.45 2:05:45.75 0:26.30 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Hoffacker 617 56 6 50:38.85 51:01.05 0:22.20 8:10/M
2 James Anderson 288 50 8 51:21.00 51:21.00 8:17/M
3 Georg Lundskow 635 61 14 57:00.85 57:07.85 0:07.00 9:12/M
4 In Ben Kim 232 53 23 1:02:56.90 1:03:01.90 0:05.00 10:09/M
5 George Sisson, III 261 70 28 1:06:57.05 1:07:14.00 0:16.95 10:48/M
6 Richard Betzel 258 70 31 1:11:46.00 1:11:56.80 0:10.80 11:35/M
7 James Barrat 204 57 33 1:13:41.31 1:13:41.31 11:53/M
8 David Bonney Owings MD 273 67 36 1:15:04.00 1:15:21.70 0:17.70 12:06/M
9 Aggie Brown Jr. 227 51 43 1:25:13.55 1:25:57.05 0:43.50 13:45/M
10 Sammy Lynch 493 59 47 1:47:06.60 1:47:36.25 0:29.65 17:16/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Whitney 619 51 4 52:54.65 52:57.25 0:02.60 8:32/M
2 Jeanne Angelini 246 51 20 1:07:14.00 1:07:34.05 0:20.05 10:51/M
3 Susan Bergstrom 461 52 27 1:13:04.65 1:13:38.25 0:33.60 11:47/M
4 Althea Whieldon 214 61 33 1:18:11.30 1:18:15.45 0:04.15 12:37/M
5 Claire Pagliara Miller 487 63 45 1:29:33.95 1:29:58.30 0:24.35 14:27/M
6 Denise Adams 460 59 47 1:47:08.75 1:47:47.15 0:38.40 17:17/M
7 Michelle Sol 490 58 50 1:50:55.05 1:51:44.35 0:49.30 17:53/M
8 Kathy Houchens 492 59 51 1:50:55.85 1:51:44.45 0:48.60 17:53/M
9 Juliet Stewart 269 57 53 2:06:21.50 2:07:10.10 0:48.60 20:23/M

*Overall place within gender.