Chesapeake K9

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2018


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nick Kaufman 286 15 M 1:Open 19:18.10 6:14/M
2 John Chall 287 60 M 2:Open 19:21.56 6:15/M
3 Jared Hickey Annapolis MD 111 32 M 3:Open 19:38.45 6:20/M
4 Phil Moores Los Osos CA 162 54 M 1:50-59 20:02.10 6:28/M
5 simon durland annapolis MD 75 14 M 1:11-15 20:08.25 6:30/M
6 Mercedes Gil 308 56 F 1:Open 20:23.70 6:35/M
7 Jaime Cantlon Huntingtown MD 315 56 M 2:50-59 20:52.05 6:44/M
8 Warren Ramsey ANNAPOLIS MD 202 28 M 1:20-29 21:24.00 6:54/M
9 Todd Wolffrum Annapolis MD 267 34 M 1:30-39 21:34.70 6:57/M
10 Clayton Lemon Crofton MD 129 37 M 2:30-39 22:40.00 7:19/M
11 Julia Starrett 293 15 F 2:Open 22:46.75 7:21/M
12 Krista Serman 288 37 F 3:Open 22:51.00 7:22/M
13 Chris Golini 270 44 F 1:40-49 23:37.00 7:37/M
14 Joe Baker 307 56 M 3:50-59 23:40.10 7:38/M
15 Charles Hartman 332 11 M 2:11-15 24:26.40 7:53/M
16 Andrew Cardillo ANNAPOLIS MD 36 14 M 3:11-15 24:31.05 7:55/M
17 Maeve OHare Annapolis MD 177 10 F 1: 0-10 24:34.00 7:55/M
18 Wes Schmidt 305 14 M 4:11-15 24:38.35 7:57/M
19 Dakota Caton Annapolis MD 42 13 M 5:11-15 24:41.25 7:58/M
20 Earl Chambers STEVENSVILLE MD 45 15 M 6:11-15 24:46.00 7:59/M
21 Christopher Golini 271 15 M 7:11-15 24:46.25 7:59/M
22 Marvin Canales 335 18 M 1:16-19 24:59.90 8:04/M
23 Kayla White Rosedale MD 263 20 F 1:20-29 25:06.50 8:06/M
24 Chris Chappelear Annapolis MD 46 34 M 3:30-39 25:06.75 8:06/M
25 Adrianna Lagdameo 276 15 F 1:11-15 25:08.70 8:06/M
26 Nathan Gremba Lothian MD 95 30 M 4:30-39 25:17.30 8:09/M
27 Leah Melton Glen Burnie MD 154 28 F 2:20-29 25:38.75 8:16/M
28 Wicc Brimhall 316 15 M 8:11-15 25:56.85 8:22/M
29 Hope Davis 304 14 F 2:11-15 26:02.75 8:24/M
30 Brent Weaver DUNKIRK MD 256 47 M 1:40-49 26:03.95 8:24/M
31 Ashley Szuba Pasadena MD 245 32 F 1:30-39 26:06.30 8:25/M
32 James Harvey Annapolis MD 104 15 M 9:11-15 26:22.45 8:30/M
33 Sarah Carroll Annapolis MD 37 37 F 2:30-39 26:24.90 8:31/M
34 MICHAEL MURPHY LEWES DE 165 52 M 4:50-59 26:32.25 8:34/M
35 Christine Payne 278 32 F 3:30-39 26:50.82 8:39/M
36 Kevin Ream FREDERICK MD 204 37 M 5:30-39 26:53.20 8:40/M
37 Grant Meadows PASADENA MD 153 9 M 1: 0-10 26:59.20 8:42/M
38 Steven Kish 306 32 M 6:30-39 27:08.05 8:45/M
39 Paul Noah Sophocles ANNAPOLIS MD 240 11 M 10:11-15 27:09.95 8:45/M
40 Cara Mia LaVanway Friendship MD 126 43 F 2:40-49 27:21.05 8:49/M
41 Colby Tarleton BEL AIR MD 246 13 M 11:11-15 27:21.65 8:49/M
42 Kurt Schnitzenbaumer HYATTSVILLE MD 221 36 M 7:30-39 27:22.15 8:50/M
43 Sue Pugh TOWSON MD 197 54 F 1:50-59 27:24.95 8:50/M
44 Tim Taylor ELKTON MD 249 30 M 8:30-39 27:27.95 8:51/M
45 Jason Smith Pasadena MD 234 37 M 9:30-39 27:37.50 8:55/M
46 Lori Warren-Ream Frederick MD 255 30 F 4:30-39 27:37.70 8:55/M
47 Cheyenne Costin Glen Burnie MD 63 11 F 3:11-15 27:50.50 8:59/M
48 Christine O'Neil Annapolis MD 182 46 F 3:40-49 27:51.29 8:59/M
49 Eric Schultz North Beach MD 222 44 M 2:40-49 27:52.25 8:59/M
50 Jennifer Connolly North Beach MD 58 38 F 5:30-39 28:09.00 9:05/M
51 Carly Stuber ANNAPOLIS MD 243 29 F 3:20-29 28:19.40 9:08/M
52 meg lonergan PASADENA MD 133 9 F 2: 0-10 28:24.10 9:10/M
53 Ella Hartman 333 8 F 3: 0-10 28:35.15 9:13/M
54 Charles Hartman Severna Park MD 101 43 M 3:40-49 28:35.45 9:13/M
55 Kylie Larges Davidsonville MD 124 13 F 4:11-15 28:40.40 9:15/M
56 Tamara NcGenney 326 31 F 6:30-39 28:41.30 9:15/M
57 Chad Larges Davidsonville MD 123 46 M 4:40-49 28:41.40 9:15/M
58 jennifer grinath joppa MD 98 46 F 4:40-49 28:42.70 9:15/M
59 Andrew Hargadon Baltimore MD 99 27 M 2:20-29 28:45.35 9:16/M
60 Frank Bell HYATTSVILLE MD 11 36 M 10:30-39 28:45.45 9:16/M
61 Richard Dickinson Gainesville FL 69 53 M 5:50-59 28:54.20 9:19/M
62 Bryan Ortiz Glen Burnie MD 185 36 M 11:30-39 28:56.90 9:20/M
63 Samantha Daley Severn MD 64 27 F 4:20-29 28:57.35 9:20/M
64 Nina Bowser North East MD 20 38 F 7:30-39 28:57.85 9:20/M
65 Gloria Bupp Annapolis MD 30 28 F 5:20-29 29:00.30 9:21/M
66 Cassie Costin Glen Burnie MD 62 35 F 8:30-39 29:17.40 9:27/M
67 Connor Elseroad Reisterstown MD 77 19 M 2:16-19 29:19.95 9:27/M
68 Nicole O'Keeffe Pasadena MD 179 30 F 9:30-39 29:23.40 9:29/M
69 Staci Stamp North Beach MD 242 24 F 6:20-29 29:29.25 9:31/M
70 Matt Schatzle 331 54 M 6:50-59 29:32.95 9:32/M
71 Gigi O'Connell Annapolis MD 176 24 F 7:20-29 29:33.60 9:32/M
72 Isabella DiDonato 330 14 F 5:11-15 29:35.04 9:33/M
73 Gabrielle Marquez 297 14 M 12:11-15 29:42.85 9:35/M
74 Bethany Geige 317 14 F 6:11-15 29:44.10 9:35/M
75 Frank Holiday Odenton MD 313 56 M 7:50-59 29:48.85 9:37/M
76 Mary Beth De Ribeaux GAITHERSBURG MD 65 54 F 2:50-59 29:49.70 9:37/M
77 Shannon O'Brien LINTHICUM HTS MD 174 30 F 10:30-39 29:50.95 9:37/M
78 Christine Mazzucco ODENTON MD 143 48 F 5:40-49 29:55.90 9:39/M
79 SAMANTHA RYKIEL GLEN BURNIE MD 219 15 F 7:11-15 30:05.85 9:42/M
80 Kate Coleman 303 14 F 8:11-15 30:12.90 9:45/M
81 Marla LaHaye ANNAPOLIS MD 120 52 F 3:50-59 30:12.90 9:45/M
82 Nadine Fenchak Baltimore MD 82 47 F 6:40-49 30:41.10 9:54/M
83 Holly O'Hare Annapolis MD 178 50 F 4:50-59 30:50.80 9:57/M
84 David Anderson Davidsonville MD 4 55 M 8:50-59 31:02.00 10:01/M
85 Paul Thorn Annapolis MD 251 65 M 1:60-69 31:03.20 10:01/M
86 Maurice Brown Rosedale MD 27 26 M 3:20-29 31:04.00 10:01/M
87 Andrew Turner 292 51 M 9:50-59 31:05.50 10:02/M
88 Pasquale DiDonato Queenstown MD 70 14 M 13:11-15 31:09.75 10:03/M
89 Tackson Rice 322 10 F 4: 0-10 31:14.85 10:05/M
90 Stacey Rice 320 46 F 7:40-49 31:15.10 10:05/M
91 Cassondra Smith pasadena MD 233 36 F 11:30-39 31:25.40 10:08/M
92 Gary Conrad Dunkirk MD 60 54 M 10:50-59 31:26.10 10:08/M
93 Stephanie Larguinha Annapolis MD 125 32 F 12:30-39 31:30.85 10:10/M
94 Mario de Ribeaux Laytonsville MD 66 15 M 14:11-15 31:44.00 10:14/M
95 Gabi Taylor ELKTON MD 248 29 F 8:20-29 31:50.00 10:16/M
96 Antuane Brown HYATTSVILLE MD 28 11 M 15:11-15 31:57.15 10:18/M
97 Jeremy Mothershed Havre De Grace MD 163 44 M 5:40-49 31:59.05 10:19/M
98 Jessica Coroblewski 324 14 F 9:11-15 32:04.15 10:21/M
99 Sammy Hesch Pasadena MD 110 8 F 5: 0-10 32:07.75 10:22/M
100 Jim Hesch Pasadena MD 109 51 M 11:50-59 32:08.20 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Matthew Anderson Davidsonville MD 5 21 M 4:20-29 32:15.75 10:24/M
102 Elenna Judd 274 19 F 1:16-19 32:17.10 10:25/M
103 Glen Camara Stevensville MD 31 47 M 6:40-49 32:22.65 10:26/M
104 Amy Elseroad Reisterstown MD 76 46 F 8:40-49 32:27.55 10:28/M
105 Clara Turner 291 14 F 10:11-15 32:28.90 10:28/M
106 Julia Chadwick Baltimore MD 43 27 F 9:20-29 32:36.85 10:31/M
107 Garrett Greb PASADENA MD 93 8 M 2: 0-10 32:37.25 10:31/M
108 Jenna Roussillon White Plains MD 216 25 F 10:20-29 33:12.30 10:43/M
109 Karen Snowden 152 99 F 1:70-99 33:12.45 10:43/M
110 Whitney Teder CROFTON MD 250 32 F 13:30-39 33:12.55 10:43/M
111 Joanne Murphy LEWES DE 164 49 F 9:40-49 33:19.75 10:45/M
112 Mair‚ad Brickley ANNAPOLIS MD 25 15 F 11:11-15 33:24.00 10:46/M
113 Emily Grim Annapolis MD 97 14 F 12:11-15 33:24.25 10:46/M
114 Amy Shifflett Chester MD 231 43 F 10:40-49 33:28.90 10:48/M
115 Krystal Rackley LAUREL MD 200 33 F 14:30-39 33:30.20 10:48/M
116 Chace Bolden Palmer Park MD 15 12 M 16:11-15 33:45.70 10:53/M
117 Jill Webber EDGEWATER MD 261 50 F 5:50-59 34:01.90 10:58/M
118 Thomas Webber EDGEWATER MD 262 56 M 12:50-59 34:02.55 10:59/M
119 Kimmie Oristian EDGEWATER MD 184 36 F 15:30-39 34:10.10 11:01/M
120 Randi Clare EASTON MD 47 37 F 16:30-39 34:22.70 11:05/M
121 Marcia McFaden Annapolis MD 149 61 F 1:60-69 34:24.45 11:06/M
122 Aime Greby 131 99 F 2:70-99 34:33.25 11:09/M
123 Sandy Popp 301 35 F 17:30-39 34:48.75 11:14/M
124 Kevin Lessner 302 36 M 12:30-39 34:48.85 11:14/M
125 Samantha Doucette Crofton MD 72 53 F 6:50-59 34:51.35 11:15/M
126 Amanda Borowy Pasadena MD 18 24 F 11:20-29 34:55.05 11:16/M
127 Ben Gillin SEVERNA PARK MD 89 12 M 17:11-15 35:44.70 11:32/M
128 Megan Ott 188 32 F 18:30-39 35:48.35 11:33/M
129 Jordan Elseroad Reisterstown MD 79 17 F 2:16-19 35:51.10 11:34/M
130 Anne Marie Smith Annapolis MD 232 44 F 11:40-49 35:57.90 11:36/M
131 Sarah Beakes ELLICOTT CITY MD 9 43 F 12:40-49 35:59.05 11:36/M
132 Chelsea Goodman Severna Park MD 91 37 F 19:30-39 36:02.60 11:37/M
133 Alison Balmat SEVERNA PARK MD 8 38 F 20:30-39 36:02.70 11:37/M
134 Gina Spriesterbach Eldersburg MD 241 25 F 12:20-29 36:23.70 11:44/M
135 Erica Carte Glen Burnie MD 41 43 F 13:40-49 36:40.55 11:50/M
136 rachael griffin WASHINGTON DC 96 29 F 13:20-29 37:04.60 11:57/M
137 Glenn Elseroad Reisterstown MD 78 50 M 13:50-59 37:10.30 11:59/M
138 Marcus Kyriacou Germantown MD 119 25 M 5:20-29 37:21.00 12:03/M
139 Charles Pitt RIVA MD 195 32 M 13:30-39 37:37.00 12:08/M
140 Christine Hunter Pasadena MD 282 33 F 21:30-39 37:40.05 12:09/M
141 Rachel Rosenblatt Pikesville MD 213 49 F 14:40-49 37:41.65 12:09/M
142 Sam Rosenblatt Baltimore MD 214 46 M 7:40-49 37:43.15 12:10/M
143 Elaine Owens Baltimore MD 189 33 F 22:30-39 37:45.65 12:11/M
144 Hector Velasquez Bowie MD 252 43 M 8:40-49 37:46.65 12:11/M
145 Kassidy Allen CROWNSVILLE MD 2 15 F 13:11-15 37:48.10 12:12/M
146 Nicole Velasquez Bowie MD 253 36 F 23:30-39 38:21.20 12:22/M
147 Colace Roloson 325 25 F 14:20-29 38:33.05 12:26/M
148 Nick O'Brien LINTHICUM HTS MD 175 30 M 14:30-39 38:38.65 12:28/M
149 Mary Beres PASADENA MD 12 42 F 15:40-49 38:52.90 12:32/M
150 Nicole Sophocles Annapolis MD 239 41 F 16:40-49 38:53.05 12:33/M
151 Fabio Fuentes ANNAPOLIS MD 86 21 M 6:20-29 39:07.40 12:37/M
152 Cassidy Brock Grasonville MD 26 15 F 14:11-15 39:13.80 12:39/M
153 Lindsey Drabczyk Pasadena MD 73 32 F 24:30-39 39:16.20 12:40/M
154 Devon Carson FREDERICK MD 40 14 F 15:11-15 39:18.00 12:41/M
155 Pamela McNally Dunkirk MD 151 55 F 7:50-59 39:24.55 12:43/M
156 Kyle Maio annapollis MD 140 26 M 7:20-29 39:36.65 12:46/M
157 Suzanne Miranda Baltimore MD 158 33 F 25:30-39 39:38.60 12:47/M
158 James Schultz ABINGDON MD 223 36 M 15:30-39 39:39.20 12:47/M
159 Tiffany Greene BALTIMORE MD 94 40 F 17:40-49 39:39.75 12:47/M
160 Brady Marks 281 9 M 3: 0-10 39:44.20 12:49/M
161 Nathaniel Lowe PASADENA MD 136 8 M 4: 0-10 39:46.95 12:50/M
162 Molly Jones-Lantzy Annapolis MD 116 15 F 16:11-15 39:53.50 12:52/M
163 Andrew Langemak 277 15 M 18:11-15 40:03.00 12:55/M
164 Cheryl krywicki 311 44 F 18:40-49 40:03.50 12:55/M
165 Kylie Krywicki 312 8 F 6: 0-10 40:11.90 12:58/M
166 Nina Patel Washington DC 190 35 F 26:30-39 40:23.50 13:02/M
167 Eliseo Zavala Jr Washington DC 268 30 M 16:30-39 40:23.80 13:02/M
168 Denise Merchant Millersville MD 156 51 F 8:50-59 40:27.80 13:03/M
169 Sheila Marre BARTLETT IL 142 43 F 19:40-49 40:28.30 13:03/M
170 Becky Higdon ELLICOTT CITY MD 112 33 F 27:30-39 40:32.60 13:05/M
171 Khadijatu Kamara HYATTSVILLE MD 117 14 F 17:11-15 40:44.10 13:08/M
172 Farooq Adesanu HYATTSVILLE MD 102 11 M 19:11-15 40:45.35 13:09/M
173 Nicole Poole 279 32 F 28:30-39 41:31.30 13:24/M
174 Lillian Shifflett Chester MD 229 8 F 7: 0-10 41:31.60 13:24/M
175 Abigail Shifflett Chester MD 230 6 F 8: 0-10 41:31.70 13:24/M
176 Shannon Weismantle 294 41 F 20:40-49 41:34.00 13:25/M
177 Ryan Shifflett Chester MD 228 33 M 17:30-39 41:34.50 13:25/M
178 Margaret Gregory 272 29 F 15:20-29 41:35.80 13:25/M
179 Colleen Boozer Annapolis MD 16 31 F 29:30-39 41:37.45 13:25/M
180 Laura Perret HYATTSVILLE MD 191 36 F 30:30-39 42:02.65 13:34/M
181 Lynn Harpold powhatan VA 100 56 F 9:50-59 42:27.95 13:42/M
182 Olivia Oliver ANNAPOLIS MD 180 10 F 9: 0-10 42:30.80 13:43/M
183 Melissa Glenn Westminster MD 90 39 F 31:30-39 42:57.00 13:51/M
184 Jaron Black Palmer Park MD 14 38 M 18:30-39 43:25.40 14:00/M
185 Jackie Maldonado HYATTSVILLE MD 141 12 F 18:11-15 43:31.25 14:02/M
186 Donny Ard Hanover MD 6 40 M 9:40-49 43:49.10 14:08/M
187 Jonathan Wilson Halethorpe MD 266 31 M 19:30-39 43:50.00 14:08/M
188 Chiwe Iku 310 14 F 19:11-15 43:52.30 14:09/M
189 Taylor Nichols Bowie MD 166 15 F 20:11-15 43:52.85 14:09/M
190 Chima Ika 309 47 M 10:40-49 43:54.55 14:10/M
191 Nancy Hatch Millersville MD 105 47 F 21:40-49 44:04.15 14:13/M
192 Beth Taylor Stevensville MD 247 37 F 32:30-39 44:12.25 14:15/M
193 wade lonergan pasadena MD 132 11 M 20:11-15 44:12.90 14:15/M
194 Rebecca Schenck Edgewater MD 220 51 F 10:50-59 44:13.95 14:16/M
195 Amber Wilson-Barnard 300 44 F 22:40-49 44:15.25 14:16/M
196 Marvin Canales ANNAPOLIS MD 32 18 M 3:16-19 44:25.50 14:20/M
197 Oscar Escobar ANNAPOLIS MD 80 30 M 20:30-39 44:30.30 14:21/M
198 Reagan O'Toole ANNAPOLIS MD 187 15 F 21:11-15 44:34.95 14:23/M
199 Mercie Clark Palmer Park MD 49 13 F 22:11-15 44:44.00 14:26/M
200 Kirsten Rorick HYATTSVILLE MD 212 14 F 23:11-15 44:44.35 14:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kiann Capozza HYATTSVILLE MD 35 13 F 24:11-15 44:56.90 14:30/M
202 Connor Petrosky Glen Burnie MD 193 7 M 5: 0-10 45:02.70 14:32/M
203 Michelle McGee ANNAPOLIS MD 150 36 F 33:30-39 45:11.25 14:35/M
204 Katherine Mock Bowie MD 161 49 F 23:40-49 45:25.55 14:39/M
205 Andrew Schweigman Pasadena MD 224 31 M 21:30-39 45:28.40 14:40/M
206 Kevin Canales ANNAPOLIS MD 34 7 M 6: 0-10 45:39.95 14:44/M
207 Jenna Petrosky Glen Burnie MD 192 40 F 24:40-49 46:24.40 14:58/M
208 Lisa Oswald Chesapeake Beach MD 186 53 F 11:50-59 47:01.55 15:10/M
209 John Kyriacou 318 32 M 22:30-39 47:02.00 15:10/M
210 Carrie Carson FREDERICK MD 38 39 F 34:30-39 47:39.20 15:22/M
211 Alexandra Bervid Annapolis MD 13 15 F 25:11-15 47:46.25 15:25/M
212 Sara Miljkovic BOWIE MD 157 21 F 16:20-29 49:03.60 15:49/M
213 Sara Hoxter 283 14 F 26:11-15 49:35.60 16:00/M
214 Liz Hattenburg Frederick MD 106 49 F 25:40-49 50:19.70 16:14/M
215 Nanette Prechtl Rode Clarksburg MD 196 56 F 12:50-59 50:47.40 16:23/M
216 Kristine Maenpaa CHESAPEAK BCH MD 138 26 F 17:20-29 50:47.70 16:23/M
217 Abigail Rzepnicki 285 15 F 27:11-15 51:01.10 16:27/M
218 Cheryl Greb PASADENA MD 92 48 F 26:40-49 51:08.85 16:30/M
219 Kenna Lowe Pasadena MD 135 41 F 27:40-49 51:13.30 16:31/M
220 Chris Rice 321 39 M 23:30-39 51:56.85 16:45/M
221 Ella Rice 323 7 F 10: 0-10 51:58.00 16:46/M
222 Darby O'Neil Edgewater MD 183 7 F 11: 0-10 52:39.80 16:59/M
223 Tanya Whitner Glen Burnie MD 264 41 F 28:40-49 54:32.95 17:35/M
224 Karen Faherty Greenbelt MD 269 61 F 2:60-69 54:35.35 17:36/M
225 Shayla Walker Gaithersburg MD 254 28 F 18:20-29 54:46.50 17:40/M
226 Christi Harris 289 51 F 13:50-59 54:57.05 17:44/M
227 Framcesa Danna 314 11 F 28:11-15 55:03.10 17:45/M
228 Ann Shepherd 284 62 F 3:60-69 55:06.60 17:46/M
229 Nancy Lee Annapolis MD 128 46 F 29:40-49 55:09.60 17:47/M
230 Taylor Hill Annapolis MD 113 19 F 3:16-19 55:35.65 17:56/M
231 Denise Clark Annapolis MD 48 55 F 14:50-59 55:39.10 17:57/M
232 Amy Shandrowsky PASADENA MD 226 40 F 30:40-49 55:58.95 18:03/M
233 Rossalynn Ripper Pasadena MD 207 46 F 31:40-49 56:06.10 18:06/M
234 Alex Ripper PASADENA MD 206 8 M 7: 0-10 56:07.55 18:06/M
235 Mary Coale Annapolis MD 53 20 F 19:20-29 56:49.40 18:20/M
236 Beth Coale Annapolis MD 51 51 F 15:50-59 57:00.00 18:23/M
237 Sarah Coale Annapolis MD 52 23 F 20:20-29 57:02.05 18:24/M
238 John Converse Rockville MD 61 60 M 2:60-69 57:22.75 18:30/M
239 Emma Fox LAUREL MD 85 8 F 12: 0-10 57:29.40 18:33/M
240 Ryan Fox LAUREL MD 84 10 M 8: 0-10 57:29.75 18:33/M
241 Bunn Michael 296 29 M 8:20-29 57:37.70 18:35/M
242 Melissa Rackley LAUREL MD 199 39 F 35:30-39 57:45.90 18:38/M
243 Liam Mitchell Pasadena MD 160 8 F 13: 0-10 58:19.15 18:49/M
244 Cullen Weaver Dunkirk MD 258 7 M 9: 0-10 58:39.70 18:55/M
245 Carrigan Weaver DUNKIRK MD 257 9 F 14: 0-10 58:45.50 18:57/M
246 Karen Jones-Cantzy 327 48 F 32:40-49 58:46.55 18:57/M
247 Sophia Laxanway 329 9 F 15: 0-10 58:47.40 18:58/M
248 karen seppi Upper Marlboro MD 225 63 F 4:60-69 58:49.70 18:58/M
249 Heather Colabucci Shady Side MD 55 31 F 36:30-39 59:46.35 19:17/M
250 Robert Jackdon SHADY SIDE MD 115 31 M 24:30-39 59:46.85 19:17/M
251 michelle breslin annapolis MD 21 39 F 37:30-39 1:00:08.40 19:24/M
252 Catherine Mitchell Pasadena MD 159 38 F 38:30-39 1:01:13.80 19:45/M
253 Alexis Shandrowsky PASADENA MD 227 8 F 16: 0-10 1:01:14.70 19:45/M
254 Kaelan Bostian ANNAPOLIS MD 19 16 F 4:16-19 1:01:45.45 19:55/M
255 Natalie McDermott PASADENA MD 148 6 F 17: 0-10 1:02:57.35 20:18/M
256 Jessica Marks 280 38 F 39:30-39 1:02:57.50 20:18/M
257 CJ Melton Lothian MD 155 28 M 9:20-29 1:04:02.25 20:39/M