Ben Moore Memorial Half Marathon,10k & RaceWalk

10K

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Dyllon Wolf                                             706    18   M       1:OVERALL            43:11.23    43:19.63     0:08.40      6:58/M
      2    Hector Vicente                                          695    41   M       1:40-49              45:37.70    45:58.12     0:20.42      7:21/M
      3    Baron Ropp                                              658    14   M       1: 1-14              47:30.52    48:03.58     0:33.06      7:40/M
      4    Ashley Hazenstab                                        580    28   F       1:OVERALL            48:37.46    48:48.36     0:10.90      7:50/M
      5    Rob Reger                                               653    37   M       1:30-39              50:46.36    50:58.56     0:12.20      8:11/M
      6    Alexandra Cockerham                                     532    27   F       1:20-29              51:21.13    51:41.29     0:20.16      8:17/M
      7    Billy Holbert                                           586    30   M       2:30-39              51:43.04    52:25.30     0:42.26      8:20/M
      8    Jim Reed                                                652    40   M       2:40-49              52:37.05    52:51.79     0:14.74      8:29/M
      9    Ashlynn Parker                                          643    27   F       2:20-29              53:44.71    54:03.88     0:19.17      8:40/M
     10    Marvin Canales                    ANNAPOLIS  MD         518    19   M       1:15-19              53:53.34    53:58.95     0:05.61      8:41/M
     11    Courtney Carlson                                        519    30   F       1:30-39              53:58.27  1:02:26.46     8:28.19      8:42/M
     12    Sean Javins                                             719    37   M       3:30-39              54:02.43    54:22.19     0:19.76      8:43/M
     13    Karli Cirovski                                          529    21   F       3:20-29              54:05.81    54:22.56     0:16.75      8:43/M
     14    Trenton Hawkey                                          579    32   M       4:30-39              54:43.25    54:50.42     0:07.17      8:50/M
     15    Ryan Burchfield                                         514    33   M       5:30-39              55:12.95    55:53.03     0:40.08      8:54/M
     16    Jenna Schiappacasse                                     667    34   F       2:30-39              56:24.45    56:43.10     0:18.65      9:06/M
     17    Lynden Fausey                                           730    19   F       1:15-19              58:10.83    58:45.20     0:34.37      9:23/M
     18    Stephen Fausey                                          729    46   M       3:40-49              58:12.16    58:47.57     0:35.41      9:23/M
     19    Stephen Lantz                     Trappe  MD            606    51   M       1:50-59              59:40.60  1:00:20.19     0:39.59      9:37/M
     20    Marci Lawson                                            607    52   F       1:50-59              59:58.38  1:00:30.07     0:31.69      9:40/M
     21    Nicole Mancini                                          718    41   F       1:40-49              59:59.34  1:00:43.86     0:44.52      9:40/M
     22    Wendy Young                                             708    38   F       3:30-39            1:00:00.98  1:00:46.53     0:45.55      9:41/M
     23    Katie Gigliotti                                         563    20   F       4:20-29            1:00:01.73  1:00:21.99     0:20.26      9:41/M
     24    Jessica Grillo                    Chestnut Hill Cove    570    33   F       4:30-39            1:01:52.79  1:03:28.59     1:35.80      9:59/M
     25    Mariam Shakour                                          672    37   F       5:30-39            1:02:16.74  1:02:28.57     0:11.83     10:03/M
     26    Shannon Cirovski                                        530    50   F       2:50-59            1:02:28.27  1:02:45.02     0:16.75     10:05/M
     27    Brandon Smith                                           679    41   M       4:40-49            1:03:22.29  1:03:52.68     0:30.39     10:13/M
     28    Darren Samuels                                          734    99   M       1:70-99            1:03:28.49  1:06:00.78     2:32.29     10:14/M
     29    Lynne Powers                                            648    42   F       2:40-49            1:04:25.56  1:04:53.82     0:28.26     10:23/M
     30    Kelsey Pence                                            727    25   F       5:20-29            1:05:29.39  1:06:23.24     0:53.85     10:34/M
     31    Allen Lockwood                                          609    51   M       2:50-59            1:06:38.07  1:07:28.35     0:50.28     10:45/M
     32    Irene Thomas                                            688    36   F       6:30-39            1:06:49.88  1:07:31.78     0:41.90     10:47/M
     33    Quinn Donahoe                                           548    28   M       1:20-29            1:07:01.03  1:07:15.48     0:14.45     10:49/M
     34    Carolyn McGee                                           615    54   F       3:50-59            1:07:26.06  1:09:37.21     2:11.15     10:53/M
     35    Hallie Fausey                                           731    21   F       6:20-29            1:08:53.93  1:09:29.46     0:35.53     11:07/M
     36    George Sisson, III                Owings  MD            675    70   M       2:70-99            1:10:47.60  1:11:08.74     0:21.14     11:25/M
     37    Rohit Shesh                                             673    25   M       2:20-29            1:11:29.85  1:11:50.99     0:21.14     11:32/M
     38    Lawrence Freeman                                        558    51   M       3:50-59            1:11:55.43  1:16:59.00     5:03.57     11:36/M
     39    Tushar Arsekar                                          503    43   M       5:40-49            1:13:28.89  1:13:43.82     0:14.93     11:51/M
     40    David Wertheimer                                        700    30   M       6:30-39            1:13:34.81  1:13:59.88     0:25.07     11:52/M
     41    Susan Bergstrom                                         508    52   F       4:50-59            1:13:37.10  1:14:06.39     0:29.29     11:52/M
     42    Tiffany Shaeffer                                        671    24   F       7:20-29            1:15:31.37  1:16:08.01     0:36.64     12:11/M
     43    Keri Fausey                                             728    46   F       3:40-49            1:16:06.95  1:16:43.05     0:36.10     12:16/M
     44    Tonya Scott                                             715    50   F       5:50-59            1:17:41.71  1:18:13.52     0:31.81     12:32/M
     45    Charlotte Harvey                                        578    20   F       8:20-29            1:18:02.06  1:18:20.82     0:18.76     12:35/M
     46    Erin McIntyre                                           619    51   F       6:50-59            1:18:25.10  1:18:42.70     0:17.60     12:39/M
     47    Robert McIntyre                                         620    59   M       4:50-59            1:18:26.60  1:18:42.87     0:16.27     12:39/M
     48    Rebecca Rebarich                                        651    40   F       4:40-49            1:18:32.00  1:18:45.94     0:13.94     12:40/M
     49    Elvira Spencer                                          680    42   F       5:40-49            1:19:32.67  1:19:59.92     0:27.25     12:50/M
     50    Jenny Cella                                             524    37   F       7:30-39            1:19:42.96  1:20:12.30     0:29.34     12:51/M
     51    Emily Cira                                              739    32   F       8:30-39            1:19:45.69  1:21:38.39     1:52.70     12:52/M
     52    Richard Cira                                            738    39   M       7:30-39            1:19:47.10  1:21:39.98     1:52.88     12:52/M
     53    Aggie Brown Jr.                                         511    52   M       5:50-59            1:20:20.76  1:22:52.56     2:31.80     12:57/M
     54    Carol Kilpatrick                                        598    55   F       7:50-59            1:20:35.70  1:20:47.55     0:11.85     13:00/M
     55    William Owens                                           640    34   M       8:30-39            1:20:37.72  1:21:09.61     0:31.89     13:00/M
     56    Diana Andrews                                           502    54   F       8:50-59            1:20:41.21  1:21:10.11     0:28.90     13:01/M
     57    Tim Murphy                                              634    39   M       9:30-39            1:22:17.33  1:23:28.12     1:10.79     13:16/M
     58    Madeline Buttarazzi                                     516    19   F       2:15-19            1:23:50.32  1:24:08.80     0:18.48     13:31/M
     59    Amanda Dietlein                                         547    31   F       9:30-39            1:24:12.45  1:25:11.21     0:58.76     13:35/M
     60    Samantha Seelinger                                      668    31   F      10:30-39            1:24:25.47  1:25:25.28     0:59.81     13:37/M
     61    Megan Herring                                           582    29   F       9:20-29            1:24:27.67  1:25:27.43     0:59.76     13:37/M
     62    Mariah Dailey                                           712    99   F       1:70-99            1:25:41.86  1:28:31.83     2:49.97     13:49/M
     63    Alexis Seth                                             669    44   F       6:40-49            1:28:02.05  1:28:32.77     0:30.72     14:12/M
     64    Bridgette Threat                                        690    49   F       7:40-49            1:29:15.88  1:29:47.31     0:31.43     14:24/M
     65    Brittany Vernon                                         692    27   F      10:20-29            1:29:43.87  1:30:42.46     0:58.59     14:28/M
     66    Tia Grooms                                              571    42   F       8:40-49            1:33:16.33  1:33:47.27     0:30.94     15:03/M
     67    Heather Dixon                                           713    27   F      11:20-29            1:36:59.45  1:37:26.60     0:27.15     15:39/M
     68    Malasa-Cathy Rayombo                                    714    44   F       9:40-49            1:42:44.65  1:43:15.78     0:31.13     16:34/M
     69    Laura Woolfson                                          707    32   F      11:30-39            1:48:44.95  1:49:13.09     0:28.14     17:32/M
     70    Robert Passerello                                       644    49   M       6:40-49            1:55:21.61  1:55:31.70     0:10.09     18:36/M
     71    Tanya Parham                                            642    49   F      10:40-49            1:56:37.11  1:57:33.00     0:55.89     18:49/M
     72    Natalie Milas                                           622    22   F      12:20-29            1:57:32.39  1:57:41.16     0:08.77     18:57/M
     73    Stephanie Del Castillo                                  544    26   F      13:20-29            2:21:36.26  2:21:49.91     0:13.65     22:50/M
     74    Mark Dickson                                            546    63   M       1:60-69            3:21:22.72  3:21:48.26     0:25.54     32:29/M