Arbor Day 5K / 10K

5K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Lynn Zepp                                               131    30   F       1 Open               20:15.75    20:15.75      6:32/M
      2    Michael Keene                     Wittman  MD            43    53   M       1 Open               21:43.95    21:43.95      7:00/M
      3    Jaime Cantlon                                           126    55   M       1 50-59              21:43.97    21:43.97      7:00/M
      4    Alex Lorenz                                             114    22   M       1 16-29              23:22.30    23:22.30      7:32/M
      5    Kylie Lynch                                              47    16   F       1 16-29              23:28.85    23:28.85      7:34/M
      6    David Burrroughs                                          9    62   M       1 60-69              23:48.85    23:48.85      7:41/M
      7    Robert Williams                                          93    25   M       2 16-29              25:19.95    25:19.95      8:10/M
      8    Diane Magill                      Easton  MD            117    42   F       1 40-49              25:46.60    25:46.60      8:19/M
      9    Amanda Stevens                    Centreville  MD        79    38   F       1 30-39              26:39.65    26:39.65      8:36/M
     10    Allison Rubin                                           137    28   F       2 16-29              27:22.95    27:22.95      8:50/M
     11    Helena Gruzenski-Lozovskiyy                              35    11   F       1  0-15              28:21.85    28:21.85      9:09/M
     12    Jenna Gutierrez                                          37    11   F       2  0-15              28:22.40    28:22.40      9:09/M
     13    Logan Neithercott                                        57     9   M       1  0-15              28:24.25    28:24.25      9:10/M
     14    Mikaela Walton                                          116    18   F       3 16-29              28:35.70    28:35.70      9:13/M
     15    Mark Snyder                       Denton  MD            123    49   M       1 40-49              28:50.25    28:50.25      9:18/M
     16    Ryan Shanks                                              71    11   M       2  0-15              29:23.60    29:23.60      9:29/M
     17    Jessica Andres                                            1    35   F       2 30-39              29:24.75    29:24.75      9:29/M
     18    Jasmine Gutierrez                                        36    11   F       3  0-15              29:29.95    29:29.95      9:31/M
     19    Zelie Kneller                                           135    27   F       4 16-29              29:30.25    29:30.25      9:31/M
     20    Alison Davis                                             18    52   F       1 50-59              30:23.20    30:23.20      9:48/M
     21    Kristen Owen                                             59    34   F       3 30-39              30:24.60    30:24.60      9:48/M
     22    Brooklynn Spencer                                        74    10   F       4  0-15              31:09.95    31:09.95     10:03/M
     23    Gracie Lord                                              46     9   F       5  0-15              31:12.20    31:12.20     10:04/M
     24    Katia Insley                      Grasonville  MD        41    15   F       6  0-15              31:53.35    31:53.35     10:17/M
     25    Steve Saulsbury                   Centreville  MARYLA   127    55   M       2 50-59              31:55.85    31:55.85     10:18/M
     26    Robin Holt                        Chester River Healt   144    53   F       2 50-59              32:13.90    32:13.90     10:24/M
     27    Kelley Magill                     Easton  MD            118    18   F       5 16-29              32:23.00    32:23.00     10:27/M
     28    Gretchen Wichlinski                                      92    40   F       2 40-49              33:08.85    33:08.85     10:41/M
     29    Tom Davis                                                19    55   M       3 50-59              33:09.80    33:09.80     10:42/M
     30    Leslie Cario                                             10    42   F       3 40-49              33:19.75    33:19.75     10:45/M
     31    Vicki Dodson                                             21    55   F       3 50-59              33:46.95    33:46.95     10:54/M
     32    Ryan Harding                                             39    11   M       3  0-15              34:03.20    34:03.20     10:59/M
     33    Misania Morales                                          53    11   F       7  0-15              34:06.50    34:06.50     11:00/M
     34    Patricia Sainsott                                        67    59   F       4 50-59              34:13.90    34:13.90     11:02/M
     35    Gabriel Houghton                                        128    46   M       2 40-49              34:42.35    34:42.35     11:12/M
     36    Charles Jacquette                                       120    41   M       3 40-49              34:56.34    34:56.34     11:16/M
     37    Amanda Ward                                              87    24   F       6 16-29              34:57.75    34:57.75     11:16/M
     38    Paula Wilhelm                                           140    58   F       5 50-59              35:02.40    35:02.40     11:18/M
     39    Shannon Angell                                          119    40   F       4 40-49              35:21.80    35:21.80     11:24/M
     40    Amy Insley                                               40    53   F       6 50-59              36:05.50    36:05.50     11:38/M
     41    Deborah Avrick                                            2    30   F       4 30-39              36:16.55    36:16.55     11:42/M
     42    Jahzara Foster                                           26    11   F       8  0-15              36:17.55    36:17.55     11:42/M
     43    Bobbie Hackley                                          111    60   F       1 60-69              37:38.65    37:38.65     12:08/M
     44    Brenda Fike                                              24    34   F       5 30-39              37:46.05    37:46.05     12:11/M
     45    Meghan Voelkel                                          136    26   F       7 16-29              37:55.80    37:55.80     12:14/M
     46    Natalie Chupek                                           12     9   F       9  0-15              37:58.85    37:58.85     12:15/M
     47    Ashley Kuhns                                            138    27   F       8 16-29              39:12.50    39:12.50     12:39/M
     48    Alexys O'Connell                                         58    10   F      10  0-15              39:19.65    39:19.65     12:41/M
     49    Kendall Barr                                              4     9   F      11  0-15              39:20.15    39:20.15     12:41/M
     50    Lindsay Myers                                            55    11   F      12  0-15              39:20.75    39:20.75     12:41/M
     51    Kayleigh Barr                                             3    11   F      13  0-15              39:23.40    39:23.40     12:42/M
     52    Brooke Sullivan                                          82    10   F      14  0-15              39:29.65    39:29.65     12:44/M
     53    Jamie Sullivan                                           80    38   F       6 30-39              39:31.00    39:31.00     12:45/M
     54    Susan Jeter                       Lutherville  MD       115    57   F       7 50-59              40:19.55    40:19.55     13:00/M
     55    Jamie Miller                                             52    33   F       7 30-39              40:37.05    40:37.05     13:06/M
     56    Jaime Wachter                                            85    33   F       8 30-39              40:52.35    40:52.35     13:11/M
     57    John Wheeler                                             91    58   M       4 50-59              41:19.45    41:19.45     13:20/M
     58    Kathy Morgan                                             54    51   F       8 50-59              41:39.30    41:39.30     13:26/M
     59    Erika Koontz                                             44    22   F       9 16-29              41:57.35    41:57.35     13:32/M
     60    Andrea Freemann                                          27    21   M       3 16-29              41:58.05    41:58.05     13:32/M
     61    Destiny Crites                                           17     9   F      15  0-15              42:05.65    42:05.65     13:35/M
     62    Donna Manno                                              50    39   F       9 30-39              42:50.30    42:50.30     13:49/M
     63    Amy Lorenz                        Millington  MD        113    52   F       9 50-59              42:54.85    42:54.85     13:50/M
     64    Lauren Manno                                             49    11   F      16  0-15              42:55.20    42:55.20     13:51/M
     65    Emma Harding                                             38    11   F      17  0-15              42:58.25    42:58.25     13:52/M
     66    Heather Gowen                                            30    34   F      10 30-39              43:19.30    43:19.30     13:58/M
     67    Lauren Stafford                                          76     8   F      18  0-15              43:19.35    43:19.35     13:58/M
     68    Addy Marlett                                             51    10   F      19  0-15              43:46.45    43:46.45     14:07/M
     69    Piper Wheat                                              90     9   F      20  0-15              43:47.45    43:47.45     14:07/M
     70    Jack Insley                       Grasonville  MD        42    51   M       5 50-59              43:55.95    43:55.95     14:10/M
     71    Marj Bast                         Riva  MD                5    41   F       5 40-49              44:09.50    44:09.50     14:15/M
     72    Mckenna Coleman                                          13     9   F      21  0-15              44:10.35    44:10.35     14:15/M
     73    Carol Jelich                      Queenstown  MD        124    67   F       2 60-69              44:28.35    44:28.35     14:21/M
     74    Zoey Shanks                                              70    15   F      22  0-15              44:57.50    44:57.50     14:30/M
     75    Shannon Shanks                                           69    38   F      11 30-39              44:59.20    44:59.20     14:31/M
     76    Elizabeth Sipala                                         72    61   F       3 60-69              45:05.05    45:05.05     14:33/M
     77    Courtney Leromain                                       132    22   F      10 16-29              47:37.45    47:37.45     15:22/M
     78    Emily Speas                                              73    10   F      23  0-15              47:40.05    47:40.05     15:23/M
     79    Kiera Trippett                                           84    10   F      24  0-15              48:22.55    48:22.55     15:36/M
     80    Kaylee Puckett                                           65     9   F      25  0-15              48:31.55    48:31.55     15:39/M
     81    Megan Fillipo                                           139    30   F      12 30-39              48:32.45    48:32.45     15:39/M
     82    Crystal Woodward                                         94    57   F      10 50-59              48:34.00    48:34.00     15:40/M
     83    A'Lani Gibson                                            28     9   F      26  0-15              48:35.40    48:35.40     15:40/M
     84    Hailey Neal                                              56     9   F      27  0-15              48:43.45    48:43.45     15:43/M
     85    Nancy Stenzel                                            78    58   F      11 50-59              50:10.70    50:10.70     16:11/M
     86    Carmindy Weber                                           88    10   F      28  0-15              50:59.20    50:59.20     16:27/M
     87    Jessica Weber                                           141    35   F      13 30-39              51:00.25    51:00.25     16:27/M
     88    Renata Diaz Gomez                                        20    10   F      29  0-15              52:29.65    52:29.65     16:56/M
     89    Sidney Parenteau                                         60     9   F      30  0-15              52:32.85    52:32.85     16:57/M
     90    Angela Webster                    Greensboro  MD         89    48   F       6 40-49              52:33.55    52:33.55     16:57/M
     91    Amber Phillips                    Sudlersville  MD       63    12   F      31  0-15              56:55.40    56:55.40     18:22/M
     92    Seth Phillips                     Annapolis  MD          64     8   M       4  0-15              57:03.65    57:03.65     18:24/M
     93    Savannah Gregan                                          33     7   F      32  0-15              57:13.70    57:13.70     18:27/M
     94    Terence Lewis                                            45    33   M       1 30-39              57:46.50    57:46.50     18:38/M
     95    Robert Phillips                                          62    35   M       2 30-39              58:05.75    58:05.75     18:44/M
     96    Elana Gregan                                             34     3   F      33  0-15              58:06.15    58:06.15     18:45/M
     97    Dorothy Phillips                  Sudlersville  MD       61    33   F      14 30-39              58:06.65    58:06.65     18:45/M
     98    Erin Gregan                                              32    33   F      15 30-39              58:08.40    58:08.40     18:45/M
     99    Deane Waters                                            133    28   F      11 16-29            1:00:42.85  1:00:42.85     19:35/M
    100    Shelby Craig                                             16    10   F      34  0-15            1:00:42.90  1:00:42.90     19:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Bryn Jones                                              143    8    F      35  0-15            1:00:44.35  1:00:44.35     19:35/M
    102    Marilyn Doyle                                            22    40   F       7 40-49            1:00:45.45  1:00:45.45     19:36/M
    103    Erin Jones                                              142    38   F      16 30-39            1:00:48.65  1:00:48.65     19:37/M