AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC Student

Age Group Results

November 21, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca White                                           103   18        4        26:46.6      8:38/M
       2    Colleen Saunders                                         83   20        6        29:16.3      9:26/M

Male AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Berkley                                           119   23        1        23:35.5      7:36/M
       2    Robert Loveless                                         135   19        2        23:56.5      7:43/M

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Hennes                                             47   66        7        29:47.7      9:36/M
       2    Jenna Boomgaarden                                        11   32        9        33:32.2     10:49/M
       3    Adelaide Allen                    Annapolis  MD         112   20       10        35:21.0     11:24/M
       4    Desiree Michael                                          60   32       11        35:49.3     11:33/M
       5    Mackenzie Malli                                          57   19       12        36:47.3     11:52/M
       6    Avery Washburn                                          100   18       13        39:59.2     12:54/M
       7    Piper Robinson                                           78   18       14        40:04.0     12:55/M
       8    Heidi Ashton                                              2   48       16        42:48.2     13:48/M

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 61                                       61             3        26:24.1      8:31/M
       2    Max Garufi                                              134   18        5        27:59.5      9:02/M
       3    Ty Bosco                                                121   18        8        32:45.5     10:34/M
       4    Patrick McCready                                         58   21       15        40:53.9     13:11/M