AACC TURKEY TROT

AACCTT OVERALL Finish

November 21, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Martin Shpuntoff                                        126    24   M       1:Open                17:25.8      3:29/K
      2    Luis Navarro                                             68    41   M       2:Open                17:43.8      3:33/K
      3    Mitchell Frye                                            36    16   M       1: 0-99               18:37.7      3:43/K
      4    Phil Lang                                                56    51   M       2: 0-99               19:23.2      3:53/K
      5    virginia Joseph                                          51    47   F       1:Open                20:36.7      4:07/K
      6    Jack Bass                                               113    15   M       3: 0-99               20:47.9      6:36/M
      7    John Hayward                                             46    55   M       4: 0-99               20:57.5      4:11/K
      8    Ben Pierce                                               73    36   M       5: 0-99               21:56.7      7:05/M
      9    Connor Murray                                            66    20   M       6: 0-99               22:51.7      4:34/K
     10    Matthew Anderson                  Davidsonville  MD     141    22   M       7: 0-99               23:04.1      4:37/K
     11    Davin Daugherty                                          23    14   M       8: 0-99               23:11.5      7:22/M
     12    Elaine Bixby                                            129    44   F       2:Open                23:22.7      4:40/K
     13    Brian Slattery                                          138    35   M       9: 0-99               23:29.1      4:42/K
     14    Grant Berkley                                           119    23   M      10: 0-99               23:35.5      7:36/M
     15    Tom Monarski                                             62    58   M      11: 0-99               23:36.5      4:43/K
     16    Grace Neall                                              69    12   F       1: 0-99               23:39.8      7:30/M
     17    Kevin Miller                      Annapolis  MD         140    48   M      12: 0-99               23:49.3      7:41/M
     18    Hope Dixon                                               28    14   F       2: 0-99               23:51.6      7:34/M
     19    Marsha Demaree                                           24    54   F       3: 0-99               23:54.7      4:47/K
     20    Robert Loveless                                         135    19   M      13: 0-99               23:56.5      7:43/M
     21    Gordon Crandall                                          19    22   M      14: 0-99               24:39.2      4:56/K
     22    Kasey Thompson                                           94    12   F       4: 0-99               25:00.2      7:56/M
     23    Trish Eyerly                      Arnold  MD             30    35   F       5: 0-99               25:04.8      8:05/M
     24    John Boyle                                              124    39   M      15: 0-99               25:21.8      8:11/M
     25    Rita Roberge                                            137    48   F       6: 0-99               25:27.2      5:05/K
     26    Brandon Ford                                            142    16   M      16: 0-99               25:40.3      5:08/K
     27    Jeff Daily                                              131    32   M      17: 0-99               25:55.6      5:11/K
     28    Nathan Joseph                                            50    16   M      18: 0-99               25:56.8      5:11/K
     29    Courtney Stevens                                         88    37   F       7: 0-99               26:13.4      8:27/M
     30    Unknown Partic. 61                                       61         M      19: 0-99               26:24.1      8:31/M
     31    Jessica Bennett                                           9    21   F       8: 0-99               26:28.1      5:18/K
     32    Lauren Buffington                                       139    37   F       9: 0-99               26:30.3      5:18/K
     33    Julie Takacs                                            120    35   F      10: 0-99               26:36.5      8:35/M
     34    Jill Bennett                                             10    54   F      11: 0-99               26:41.6      8:36/M
     35    Rebecca White                                           103    18   F      12: 0-99               26:46.6      8:38/M
     36    Aaron Granofsky                                         117    36   M      20: 0-99               26:51.5      8:40/M
     37    Kasia Taylor                                             91    60   F      13: 0-99               27:10.2      8:46/M
     38    Katherine Bennett                                       118    18   M      21: 0-99               27:15.5      5:27/K
     39    Tom Dixon                                               114    46   M      22: 0-99               27:26.5      5:29/K
     40    Ken Baker                                                 5    41   M      23: 0-99               27:27.8      5:29/K
     41    Natalie Baker                                             6    11   F      14: 0-99               27:32.3      8:44/M
     42    Tammie Neall                                             71    49   F      15: 0-99               27:43.8      8:56/M
     43    Max Garufi                                              134    18   M      24: 0-99               27:59.5      9:02/M
     44    John Reed                         Severna Park  MD      110    38   M      25: 0-99               28:06.5      9:04/M
     45    David Romans                      Severna Park  MD       79    48   M      26: 0-99               28:36.1      5:43/K
     46    James Cravens                                            20    11   M      27: 0-99               28:37.6      9:05/M
     47    Joe Bellanca                                              8    50   M      28: 0-99               28:41.0      5:44/K
     48    WIlliam Cravens                   Annapolis  MD          22    46   M      29: 0-99               28:47.1      5:45/K
     49    Lynne Brummitt                                           15    54   F      16: 0-99               28:48.6      9:17/M
     50    Colleen Saunders                                         83    20   F      17: 0-99               29:16.3      9:26/M
     51    Tom McKeldin                                             59    56   M      30: 0-99               29:16.7      5:51/K
     52    Michael Brady                                            13    60   M      31: 0-99               29:22.9      5:52/K
     53    Patricia Brady                                           14    57   F      18: 0-99               29:27.7      9:30/M
     54    Larry Puglisi                     Gambrills  MD         107    64   M      32: 0-99               29:35.7      5:55/K
     55    Karla Daily                                             130    38   F      19: 0-99               29:35.8      5:55/K
     56    Matt Leeds                                              115    52   M      33: 0-99               29:44.8      5:57/K
     57    Kate Pass                                               132    15   F      20: 0-99               29:45.5      9:27/M
     58    Kathy Hennes                                             47    66   F      21: 0-99               29:47.7      9:36/M
     59    Kelly Leeds                                             116    47   F      22: 0-99               29:53.3      5:59/K
     60    Andrew Bellanca                                           7    13   M      34: 0-99               30:29.3      9:41/M
     61    Sue Callahan                                            122    99   F      23: 0-99               31:11.1      6:14/K
     62    John Jr. Reed                                           108         M      35: 0-99               31:20.6      9:57/M
     63    Anthony Santorelli                                       82    35   M      36: 0-99               31:24.0     10:08/M
     64    Crystal Spengler                                         86    30   F      24: 0-99               31:36.0      6:19/K
     65    Jessica Fisher                                           32    36   F      25: 0-99               31:42.6      6:20/K
     66    Nicholas Reed                                           111    7    M      37: 0-99               31:48.1     10:06/M
     67    Angie Hamlet                                             41    34   F      26: 0-99               31:56.2     10:18/M
     68    Denise Thompson                                          92    43   F      27: 0-99               32:00.8      6:24/K
     69    Karla Horton                                             48    55   F      28: 0-99               32:02.8      6:24/K
     70    Melanie Scherer                                          84    57   F      29: 0-99               32:10.3     10:23/M
     71    Nicole Williams                                         104    33   F      30: 0-99               32:44.0      6:33/K
     72    Christiana Walsh                                        133    36   F      31: 0-99               32:44.9      6:33/K
     73    Ty Bosco                                                121    18   M      38: 0-99               32:45.5     10:34/M
     74    Michael Murray                                           67    49   M      39: 0-99               32:54.6      6:35/K
     75    Phil Caroom                                              17    65   M      40: 0-99               33:07.9      6:37/K
     76    Taylor Boyer                                             12    23   F      32: 0-99               33:10.4      6:38/K
     77    Jenna Boomgaarden                                        11    32   F      33: 0-99               33:32.2     10:49/M
     78    Brian Ford                                              143    54   M      41: 0-99               33:33.9      6:43/K
     79    Margaret Cravens                                         21    13   F      34: 0-99               33:41.5     10:42/M
     80    Bre Baker                                                 4    16   F      35: 0-99               33:47.4      6:45/K
     81    Wil DiCandilo                                            27     9   M      42: 0-99               34:06.4     10:50/M
     82    Erin DiCandilo                                           26    39   F      36: 0-99               34:07.1      6:49/K
     83    Peter Fruehling                                         128    12   M      43: 0-99               34:10.5     10:51/M
     84    Elizabeth Thompson                                       93    10   F      37: 0-99               34:22.9     10:55/M
     85    Angela Reed                                             109    10   F      38: 0-99               34:23.3     10:55/M
     86    Alexa Roberge                                           136    19   F      39: 0-99               34:40.6      6:56/K
     87    Adelaide Allen                    Annapolis  MD         112    20   F      40: 0-99               35:21.0     11:24/M
     88    Stacie Kinstler                                          54    38   F      41: 0-99               35:24.7     11:25/M
     89    Desiree Michael                                          60    32   F      42: 0-99               35:49.3     11:33/M
     90    Mackenzie Malli                                          57    19   F      43: 0-99               36:47.3     11:52/M
     91    Mary Sheperd                                             85    64   F      44: 0-99               36:47.5      7:21/K
     92    Thomas Gifford                                           39     7   M      44: 0-99               37:16.8     11:50/M
     93    Anna Morse                                               65    19   F      45: 0-99               37:18.1      7:28/K
     94    Alicia Morse                                             64    53   F      46: 0-99               37:19.1     12:02/M
     95    Taylor Gifford                                           38    12   F      47: 0-99               37:19.4     11:51/M
     96    Lillian Werre                                           102     7   F      48: 0-99               37:20.4     11:51/M
     97    Jordan Werre                                            101    29   F      49: 0-99               37:53.0      7:35/K
     98    Rachel Hannon                                            42    25   F      50: 0-99               38:08.2     12:18/M
     99    James Ashton                                              3    18   M      45: 0-99               38:25.3      7:41/K
    100    Amy Foster                                               33    20   F      51: 0-99               39:45.6      7:57/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Barbara Foster                                           34    49   F      52: 0-99               39:47.9      7:57/K
    102    Connor Sachs                                             81     8   M      46: 0-99               39:48.0     12:38/M
    103    Avery Washburn                                          100    18   F      53: 0-99               39:59.2     12:54/M
    104    Piper Robinson                                           78    18   F      54: 0-99               40:04.0     12:55/M
    105    Amanda Sachs                                             80    35   F      55: 0-99               40:14.1     12:59/M
    106    Higley Harmon                                            43    63   M      47: 0-99               40:30.6      8:06/K
    107    Patrick McCready                                         58    21   M      48: 0-99               40:53.9     13:11/M
    108    Pete Klenkel                                             55    59   M      49: 0-99               41:11.8      8:14/K
    109    Alan Wycherley                    Annapolis  MD         105    76   M      50: 0-99               41:47.2      8:21/K
    110    Heidi Ashton                                              2    48   F      56: 0-99               42:48.2     13:48/M
    111    Ilene Caroom                                             16    65   F      57: 0-99               43:02.3      8:36/K
    112    Marlene Plumley                                          74    44   F      58: 0-99               43:11.1     13:56/M
    113    Monica Rausa Williams                                    76    47   F      59: 0-99               43:11.2     13:56/M
    114    Vincent Harris                                           45    25   M      51: 0-99               43:14.7      8:39/K
    115    Kimberley Tyree                                          98    50   F      60: 0-99               43:32.8     14:03/M
    116    Linda Killian                                            53    53   F      61: 0-99               43:34.0     14:03/M
    117    Jaclyn Gibbons                                          123    25   F      62: 0-99               45:32.4     14:41/M
    118    Susan Frutchey                                           35    62   F      63: 0-99               45:33.0     14:42/M
    119    Lisa Starkey                      Arnold  MD             87    52   F      64: 0-99               45:33.9     14:42/M
    120    Judy DeSavage                                            25    54   F      65: 0-99               45:38.5     14:43/M
    121    Megan Straub                                             89    27   F      66: 0-99               45:48.2     14:46/M
    122    Jill Harris                                              44    55   F      67: 0-99               45:59.0     14:50/M
    123    Melody Fruehling                                        127    9    F      68: 0-99               46:03.3     14:37/M
    124    Nancy Edmonds                                            29    56   F      69: 0-99               46:15.8     14:55/M
    125    Pat Shoemaker                                           125    67   F      70: 0-99               46:17.0     14:56/M
    126    Peggy Tyler                       Crofton  MD            97    54   F      71: 0-99               47:22.9      9:28/K
    127    Craig Tyler                       Crofton  MD            96    55   M      52: 0-99               47:24.8      9:29/K
    128    Marjorie Rawhouser                Annapolis  MD          77    56   F      72: 0-99               48:31.0     15:39/M
    129    Julie Haber                                              40    48   F      73: 0-99               48:42.5     15:43/M
    130    Emelie Karlsson                                          52    31   F      74: 0-99               48:42.6     15:43/M