WOODSIDE E.S.

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2017


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
1Mile Run
uknown

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Josh Zimmerman 105 40 M 1 19-99 18:24.2 5:56/M
2 Tripp Kennedy 83 10 M 1 0-18 22:16.8 7:11/M
3 Matthew Sotelo 124 13 M 2 0-18 23:52.0 7:42/M
4 Joseph Sotelo Glen Burnie MD 98 9 M 3 0-18 26:51.4 8:40/M
5 Todd Richards 94 26 M 2 19-99 26:59.8 8:42/M
6 Stephanie Dapko 73 41 F 1 19-99 28:03.8 9:03/M
7 Keith Lambert 84 0 M 4 0-18 28:03.9 9:03/M
8 Max Twigg 114 12 M 5 0-18 28:05.4 9:04/M
9 Larry Smith 96 55 M 3 19-99 28:50.2 9:18/M
10 Brayden Albrecht Glen Burnie MD 65 10 M 6 0-18 29:06.2 9:23/M
11 Karen Vammino 99 39 F 2 19-99 29:16.6 9:26/M
12 Susan Barrie Severna Park MD 69 40 F 3 19-99 31:09.4 10:03/M
13 Angie Healy 80 40 F 4 19-99 32:05.5 10:21/M
14 Zaine Albrecht Glen Burnie MD 68 7 M 7 0-18 33:48.5 10:54/M
15 Keeley Gangl 78 8 F 1 0-18 34:40.8 11:11/M
16 Charles Phillips 93 59 M 4 19-99 34:45.9 11:13/M
17 Elissa Gangl 77 32 F 5 19-99 34:53.7 11:15/M
18 Christina Doan 74 31 F 6 19-99 34:54.2 11:15/M
19 David Hartig Lutherville MD 106 64 M 5 19-99 39:02.5 12:35/M
20 Jeanne Sherwood 107 59 F 7 19-99 39:02.8 12:35/M
21 Jill Michaels 88 45 F 8 19-99 41:23.1 13:21/M
22 Terri Canoles 110 45 F 9 19-99 41:25.6 13:22/M
23 Shamaree Johnson 81 9 F 2 0-18 42:13.7 13:37/M
24 Sha'Tia Marine 85 29 F 10 19-99 42:19.0 13:39/M
25 Samuel alicrup 129 50 M 6 19-99 42:26.3 13:41/M
26 Austin Watts 109 22 M 7 19-99 47:14.0 15:14/M
27 Amanda Linton Glen Burnie MD 108 23 F 11 19-99 47:15.0 15:15/M
28 Oscar Umaha 128 20 M 8 19-99 50:54.0 16:25/M
29 Willow Farmer Millersville MD 75 43 F 12 19-99 51:05.0 16:29/M
30 Lisa Smith 97 50 F 13 19-99 55:50.8 18:01/M
31 Diane Bartkowiak 70 71 F 14 19-99 55:56.4 18:03/M
Top  

1Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Megan Cunningham 119 12 F 1 Top Fin 13:53.9 13:53/M
2 Phillip Gangl 79 7 M 1 Top Fin 15:16.8 15:16/M
3 Carl Phillips 92 27 M 1 Male 99 and Under 15:17.4 15:17/M
4 Dylan Zimmerman 103 5 M 2 Male 99 and Under 16:23.7 16:23/M
5 Ashley Zimmerman Pasadena MD 102 7 F 1 Female 99 and Under 16:38.1 16:38/M
6 Karen Cunningham 120 46 F 2 Female 99 and Under 18:21.6 18:21/M
7 Chase Kennedy 82 9 M 3 Male 99 and Under 21:09.0 21:09/M
8 Jennifer McDermott 87 27 F 3 Female 99 and Under 21:12.0 21:12/M
9 Jayden Beach 72 8 M 4 Male 99 and Under 21:12.0 21:12/M
10 James Shirk 95 36 M 5 Male 99 and Under 23:29.4 23:29/M
11 Chey Twigg 116 13 F 4 Female 99 and Under 23:38.9 23:38/M
12 Ross Twigg 117 53 M 6 Male 99 and Under 25:45.0 25:45/M
13 Amy Twigg 113 44 F 5 Female 99 and Under 25:46.2 25:46/M
14 Amy Wukitch 101 43 F 6 Female 99 and Under 25:47.1 25:47/M
15 Alison Howe 126 25 F 7 Female 99 and Under 25:47.9 25:47/M
16 Aaliyah Johnson 112 10 F 8 Female 99 and Under 26:06.9 26:06/M
17 Karissa Johnson 111 38 F 9 Female 99 and Under 26:07.1 26:07/M
18 Isabelle Twigg 115 10 F 10 Female 99 and Under 26:07.2 26:07/M
19 Christopher Gangl 76 37 M 7 Male 99 and Under 27:12.0 27:12/M
20 Jessica Zimmerman Pasadena MD 104 37 F 11 Female 99 and Under 30:15.2 30:15/M
21 Melissa Cunningham 118 10 F 12 Female 99 and Under 38:55.8 38:55/M
22 Marley Williams 123 9 F 13 Female 99 and Under 38:56.5 38:56/M
23 Ethan Hagan 131 7 M 8 Male 99 and Under 40:20.0 40:20/M
24 Addison Hagan 130 10 M 9 Male 99 and Under 41:15.0 41:15/M
25 Christine Hagan 132 38 F 14 Female 99 and Under 41:15.0 41:15/M
26 Todd Nichols 122 36 M 10 Male 99 and Under 45:18.5 45:18/M
27 Lacey Nalla 125 34 F 15 Female 99 and Under 49:13.0 49:13/M
28 Gwynn Nicholas 91 6 M 11 Male 99 and Under 49:16.9 49:16/M