Vet Dogs

10K

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Nichols                                         305    17   M       1 Top Fin             38:19.4     38:19.4      6:11/M
      2    Sean Hobbs                                               26    16   M       1 16-19               42:59.4     42:59.4      6:56/M
      3    Charity Edelman                                         302    29   F       1 Top Fin             47:11.0     47:11.0      7:37/M
      4    Ronald Lee                                               38    51   M       1 50-59               49:31.5     51:11.0      8:15/M
      5    Devon Hunter                                             30    17   F       1 16-19               49:59.0     51:39.8      8:20/M
      6    Mackenzie Oldfield                                       49    23   M       1 20-29               50:00.4     51:46.6      8:21/M
      7    Ian Arbuckle                                              7    23   M       2 20-29               50:06.5     51:51.8      8:22/M
      8    Chris Whitesell                                         326    56   M       2 50-59               50:11.9     51:53.4      8:22/M
      9    James Cook                                               10    16   M       2 16-19               50:30.0     52:12.7      8:25/M
     10    Ruth Gaudreau                                            19    59   F       1 50-59               50:53.0     52:35.7      8:29/M
     11    Vinvent Gardella                                         17    22   M       3 20-29               52:02.2     52:02.2      8:24/M
     12    Kirsten Strohmer                                        325    48   F       1 40-49               52:24.1     54:05.1      8:43/M
     13    Jennifer Daugherty                                        2    38   F       1 30-39               53:17.8     54:58.4      8:52/M
     14    Brian Sanborn                                            53    41   M       1 40-49               53:24.9     55:07.0      8:53/M
     15    Mike Simpson                                             57    53   M       3 50-59               53:26.0     55:16.5      8:55/M
     16    Hans Meurer                                             309    58   M       4 50-59               53:28.4     55:18.3      8:55/M
     17    Kristina Strauss                                         59    39   F       2 30-39               53:31.5     55:18.0      8:55/M
     18    Jayden McCoy                                            340    10   M       1  0-10               54:25.3   1:18:19.9     12:38/M
     19    Andrew Acuna                                              1    47   M       2 40-49               54:55.0     56:45.8      9:09/M
     20    Brendan Wills                                            65    43   M       3 40-49               54:55.5     56:44.1      9:09/M
     21    Samantha Wills                                           66     8   F       1  0-10               54:57.5     56:44.7      9:09/M
     22    Kirk Seekford                                             5    45   M       4 40-49               55:01.5     56:41.1      9:09/M
     23    William Nagle                                            47    12   M       1 11-15               55:09.5     56:49.0      9:10/M
     24    Janice Uthe                                              61    61   F       1 60-69               55:13.8     56:56.6      9:11/M
     25    John Geiges                                              21    58   M       5 50-59               55:20.3     57:06.0      9:13/M
     26    Joanna Walker                                           327    49   F       2 40-49               55:53.2     57:40.2      9:18/M
     27    David MacKendrick                                        42    52   M       6 50-59               56:06.7     57:49.9      9:20/M
     28    Marie Roy                                                51    29   F       1 20-29               56:08.6     57:54.1      9:20/M
     29    Michael Morales                                          45    21   M       4 20-29               56:43.4     58:31.5      9:26/M
     30    Megan Lauterer                                           37    21   F       2 20-29               56:44.1     58:31.7      9:26/M
     31    April Kraft                                              36    39   F       3 30-39               56:55.6     58:37.1      9:27/M
     32    Kenneth Gaudreau                                         18    60   M       1 60-69               57:09.3     58:52.4      9:30/M
     33    Guy White                                                63    63   M       2 60-69               57:28.2     59:10.3      9:33/M
     34    Megan Allen                                               6    37   F       4 30-39               57:53.0     59:40.3      9:37/M
     35    Curry Stattel                                            58    43   F       3 40-49               58:17.1   1:00:05.0      9:41/M
     36    Terius Green                                             23    17   M       3 16-19               58:39.7   1:00:19.8      9:44/M
     37    Erin Hollamon                                            27    52   F       2 50-59               59:46.4   1:01:28.8      9:55/M
     38    Emma Diaz                                                11    41   F       4 40-49             1:00:48.9   1:02:32.7     10:05/M
     39    Steve Saulsbury                                          54    54   M       7 50-59             1:01:58.8   1:03:43.5     10:17/M
     40    Julia Hudson                                             28    46   F       5 40-49             1:02:13.8   1:03:58.6     10:19/M
     41    Franklin Schaeffer                                       55    66   M       3 60-69             1:02:49.0   1:04:38.3     10:25/M
     42    Jennifer McDonald                                        44    45   F       6 40-49             1:03:02.5   1:04:45.7     10:27/M
     43    Randi Benesch                                             9    40   F       7 40-49             1:03:04.7   1:04:52.4     10:28/M
     44    Joseph Duchesneau                                        13    38   M       1 30-39             1:03:23.2   1:05:17.7     10:32/M
     45    Mariangel Ibarra                                         31    42   F       8 40-49             1:03:28.7   1:05:14.5     10:31/M
     46    Megan Whitmore                                           64    32   F       5 30-39             1:04:26.1   1:06:19.3     10:42/M
     47    Katherine Green                                          22    37   F       6 30-39             1:04:40.1   1:06:26.5     10:43/M
     48    Michaele Sabean                                          52    46   F       9 40-49             1:05:03.6   1:06:48.7     10:46/M
     49    Andi Morony                                              46    51   F       3 50-59             1:06:06.1   1:07:54.6     10:57/M
     50    Charles Jones                                            33    32   M       2 30-39             1:07:13.3   1:08:57.0     11:07/M
     51    Crystal Jones                                            34    32   F       7 30-39             1:07:14.2   1:08:57.4     11:07/M
     52    Bryna Shindell                                           56    32   F       8 30-39             1:07:16.5   1:09:02.0     11:08/M
     53    Jean Haim                                                24    32   F       9 30-39             1:07:34.9   1:09:20.1     11:11/M
     54    Coleen Lynn                                              39    29   F       3 20-29             1:11:43.5   1:13:32.8     11:52/M
     55    Marianne Janes                                           32    39   F      10 30-39             1:14:37.3   1:16:27.5     12:20/M
     56    Rebekah Mack                                             41    40   F      10 40-49             1:15:15.7   1:17:09.6     12:27/M
     57    Kimberly Palanker                                        50    31   F      11 30-39             1:19:43.6   1:21:27.7     13:08/M
     58    Kevin Miller-Iher                                       329    65   M       4 60-69             1:23:07.3   1:24:56.9     13:42/M
     59    Stephanie Wingerd                                       192    35   F      12 30-39             1:23:54.2   1:25:38.3     13:49/M
     60    Kameron Newman                                           48    17   M       4 16-19             1:29:32.6   1:29:32.6     14:26/M
     61    Leslie Lynn                                              40    55   F       4 50-59             1:31:52.4   1:33:41.9     15:07/M