Myosites 5k

Myositis 2017

October 21, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Lloyd Blake                                              45    11   M       1  0-14               22:04.0     22:07.0
      2    Casey MacKrell                                           30    16   M       1 15-29               22:06.9     22:11.0
      3    Peter Stine                                               8    47   M       1 30-49               22:12.6     22:14.6
      4    Benjamin Van De Water                                    47    25   M       2 15-29               22:20.6     22:24.2
      5    Felipe Andrade                                            5    51   M       1 50-99               22:28.0     22:28.0
      6    Tyler Cook                                                9    23   M       3 15-29               23:50.7     23:52.3
      7    Evan Keisler                                             25    13   M       2  0-14               24:04.5     24:04.8
      8    Maggie Sughrue                                           43    12   F       1  0-14               25:22.0     25:22.0
      9    Andy Sughrue                                             46    51   M       2 50-99               25:23.3     25:23.3
     10    Jack Brown                                                6    18   M       4 15-29               25:45.6     25:54.5
     11    Michael Schweich                                         39    51   M       3 50-99               25:55.9     25:59.2
     12    William Sarver                                           37    53   M       4 50-99               26:47.8     26:54.3
     13    Jennifer Matsumoto                                       31    35   F       1 30-49               27:04.9     27:04.9
     14    Anson Stine                                              42    12   M       3  0-14               27:14.3     27:16.2
     15    Avis Stettinius                                          40    59   F       1 50-99               27:25.3     27:28.2
     16    Emily Schweich                                           38    23   F       1 15-29               27:48.7     27:51.1
     17    Chris Mecoli                                             33    32   M       2 30-49               28:46.7     28:52.7
     18    Laura Cappelli                                            7    33   F       2 30-49               28:47.0     28:52.7
     19    Frank Holiday                                           132    54   M       5 50-99               29:28.9     29:33.0
     20    Lailey Pavlik                                           199    13   F       2  0-14               29:37.6     29:44.5
     21    Heather Kirwan                                           26    23   F       2 15-29               29:39.6     29:41.3
     22    Sherry Leung                                             29    33   F       3 30-49               30:07.0     30:12.0
     23    David Rotstein                                           35    51   M       6 50-99               32:30.9     32:33.5
     24    Lynne Cooper                                             10    39   F       4 30-49               34:38.1     34:42.6
     25    Ashley Pavlik                                           200     9   F       3  0-14               35:52.6     36:00.1
     26    Andrede Aha                                              12    18   F       3 15-29               35:57.5     35:59.5
     27    Magret Pavlik                                           197    41   M       3 30-49               38:02.2     38:09.5
     28    Ron Pavlik                                              196    47   M       4 30-49               38:03.2     38:10.1
     29    Lilek Petric                                             53    65   F       2 50-99               39:17.0     39:17.0
     30    Dynim Winston                                           187     8   M       4  0-14               39:20.8     39:20.8
     31    Candace Jacobs                                          174    32   F       5 30-49               48:42.4     48:50.4
     32    Tom Lloyd                                                54    44   M       5 30-49               53:18.5     54:29.2
     33    Rocco Stine                                              41     8   M       5  0-14               56:05.7     56:12.0
     34    Carlos F Tapia                                          177    41   M       6 30-49               56:46.7     58:42.4
     35    Lisa Stein                                              152    47   F       6 30-49               57:46.1     57:52.4
     36    Kamille Warren                                           28    32   F       7 30-49               57:53.9     57:53.9
     37    Karen Easton                                            175    53   F       1  0-99               57:54.8     57:54.8
     38    Unknown Partic. 192                                     192         M       6  0-14               59:55.9     59:55.9