Chesapeake K9

5K

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Paul Jerry                                              273    27   M       1 Overall            19:28.00      5:54/M
      2    Alonzo Jarman                                           272    24   M       1 20-29              19:30.00      5:55/M
      3    Megan Moore                                             269    41   F       1 Overall            23:07.20      7:00/M
      4    Brian Donaldson                                         134    34   M       1 30-39              23:08.75      7:01/M
      5    Tyler Sheppard                                          183    15   M       1 11-19              23:22.25      7:05/M
      6    Charlie Brady                     Annapolis  MD         300    15   M       2 11-19              23:25.10      7:06/M
      7    Luke Bonfiglio                                          234    15   M       3 11-19              23:31.45      7:08/M
      8    Charlie Hartman                                         126    10   M       1  0-10              23:32.80      7:08/M
      9    Sean Songer                                              87    37   M       2 30-39              23:33.25      7:08/M
     10    Charlene Howard                                         119    45   F       1 40-49              23:37.35      7:09/M
     11    Denise Hadden                                           210    35   F       1 30-39              23:46.15      7:12/M
     12    Charles Hartman                                         127    42   M       1 40-49              23:47.30      7:12/M
     13    Edward Brady                      Annapolis  MD         259    49   M       2 40-49              28:55.60      8:46/M
     14    Steven Kish                                             195    31   M       3 30-39              29:19.00      8:53/M
     15    Harrison Miller                                          20    10   M       2  0-10              29:25.55      8:55/M
     16    Holly Marcum                                            270    51   F       1 50-59              29:27.95      8:55/M
     17    Derick Miller                                            21    39   M       4 30-39              29:28.85      8:56/M
     18    Laura Beck                        Westminter  MD        237    48   F       2 40-49              29:41.00      9:00/M
     19    Rene Dykstra                                            284    16   F       1 11-19              30:05.55      9:07/M
     20    Alex Soto                                               244    15   M       4 11-19              30:07.30      9:08/M
     21    Emma Tierney                                            254    15   F       2 11-19              30:08.85      9:08/M
     22    Mimi Aherne                                             241    15   F       3 11-19              30:14.25      9:10/M
     23    Benjamin Hadden                                         129    35   M       5 30-39              30:15.05      9:10/M
     24    Kevin Plessner                                           51    35   M       6 30-39              30:15.05      9:10/M
     25    Susan Hadloc                                            209    50   F       2 50-59              30:15.20      9:10/M
     26    Quintin Bekken                                          159    27   M       2 20-29              30:17.40      9:11/M
     27    Samantha Bekken                                         158    27   F       1 20-29              30:25.55      9:13/M
     28    Abbey O'Malley                                           59    15   F       4 11-19              30:30.65      9:15/M
     29    Jeffrey Bernstein                                       236    29   M       3 20-29              31:18.85      9:29/M
     30    Ryan Odom                                               268    42   M       3 40-49              31:27.75      9:32/M
     31    DAVID LEWIS                                              31    32   M       7 30-39              31:31.30      9:33/M
     32    Kristal Ribblett                                         43    37   F       2 30-39              31:31.90      9:33/M
     33    Jennifer Songer                                          88    37   F       3 30-39              32:06.75      9:44/M
     34    Will Phillips                                            34    35   M       8 30-39              32:07.05      9:44/M
     35    joanne alvarez                                          239    52   F       3 50-59              32:14.65      9:46/M
     36    Duane Casey                                             152    36   M       9 30-39              32:16.05      9:47/M
     37    Alex Wicks                                              168    15   M       5 11-19              32:18.10      9:47/M
     38    Christina Apruzzese                                     161    44   F       3 40-49              32:41.30      9:54/M
     39    Thomas Dixon                                            242    15   M       6 11-19              32:51.80      9:57/M
     40    brandon weber                                            72    40   M       4 40-49              33:46.35     10:14/M
     41    gavin weber                                              71    10   M       3  0-10              33:46.45     10:14/M
     42    Richard Rush                                             99    45   M       5 40-49              34:01.15     10:18/M
     43    Joe Denora                                              221    15   M       7 11-19              34:09.40     10:21/M
     44    Shannon Hanratty                                        208    26   F       2 20-29              34:24.75     10:25/M
     45    Jennifer Sterling                                       250    47   F       4 40-49              34:31.75     10:28/M
     46    Amy Ferrer                                              220    36   F       4 30-39              34:40.20     10:30/M
     47    Megan Walker                                            271    37   F       5 30-39              34:47.65     10:32/M
     48    Hannah Starr                                            179    15   F       5 11-19              34:48.85     10:33/M
     49    Ryan Thiel                                              174    36   M      10 30-39              34:52.25     10:34/M
     50    Barry Byers                                             155    53   M       1 50-59              34:56.35     10:35/M
     51    Andreas Kurland                                         112    39   F       6 30-39              34:57.30     10:35/M
     52    Jenn Johnson                                            117    36   F       7 30-39              34:57.55     10:35/M
     53    Sophie Poole                                            262    14   F       6 11-19              34:58.95     10:36/M
     54    Lynne Calais                                            231    52   F       4 50-59              35:08.45     10:39/M
     55    Nick Lilly                                               29    15   M       8 11-19              35:09.35     10:39/M
     56    Renee Plumb                                              50    46   F       5 40-49              35:13.25     10:40/M
     57    Paul Thorn                        Annapolis  MD         243    64   M       1 60-99              35:19.45     10:42/M
     58    Anya Michie                                             253    13   F       7 11-19              35:46.25     10:50/M
     59    Lisa Lingis                                             248    47   F       6 40-49              35:46.40     10:50/M
     60    Glen Camara                                             153    46   M       6 40-49              35:48.30     10:51/M
     61    David Anderson                                          164    54   M       2 50-59              36:26.35     11:02/M
     62    Caroline Zeman                                           63    35   F       8 30-39              36:58.05     11:12/M
     63    thomas webber                     Edgewater  MD          73    55   M       3 50-59              37:08.55     11:15/M
     64    Valerie Pieper                                          257    57   F       5 50-59              37:34.55     11:23/M
     65    jill webber                                              74    49   F       7 40-49              37:34.95     11:23/M
     66    Maxine LaCroix                                          108    13   F       8 11-19              37:40.60     11:25/M
     67    Jessica Noratel                                          15    36   F       9 30-39              37:55.15     11:29/M
     68    Trudie Dondra                                           276    47   F       8 40-49              38:44.70     11:44/M
     69    Eva Michie                                              251    15   F       9 11-19              38:51.55     11:46/M
     70    Stephanie Larguinha                                     103    31   F      10 30-39              38:59.10     11:49/M
     71    Sandra Popp                                              49    34   F      11 30-39              39:04.30     11:50/M
     72    Cassie Kinnucane                                        196    20   F       3 20-29              39:04.80     11:50/M
     73    Olivia Oliver                                            57     9   F       1  0-10              39:27.85     11:57/M
     74    Kelly Casillo                                           150    39   F      12 30-39              39:28.25     11:58/M
     75    Daniel Zeman                                             62    32   M      11 30-39              39:35.80     12:00/M
     76    Jadyn Smith                                             252    12   F      10 11-19              39:38.05     12:01/M
     77    Heather Byers                                           154    49   F       9 40-49              39:42.10     12:02/M
     78    Jerry Harris                                            281    53   M       4 50-59              39:43.80     12:02/M
     79    Taylor Kinnucane                                        278    19   F      11 11-19              39:47.30     12:03/M
     80    Nicole Sophocles                                        286    40   F      10 40-49              39:48.10     12:04/M
     81    Annabelle Jenkins                                       199    15   F      12 11-19              40:01.20     12:08/M
     82    Cleo Kirila                                             192    15   F      13 11-19              40:01.85     12:08/M
     83    Quinn Donoway                                           274    15   M       9 11-19              40:02.45     12:08/M
     84    Vanessa Orlando                                          60    57   M       5 50-59              40:03.75     12:08/M
     85    Sharla Domoguer                                         266    47   F      11 40-49              40:04.55     12:08/M
     86    Bo Durham                                               132    64   M       2 60-99              40:06.40     12:09/M
     87    Moo-Yenny Louie                   CENTREVILLE  VA        23    40   F      12 40-49              40:09.75     12:10/M
     88    Beth Taylor                                              81    36   F      13 30-39              40:11.15     12:11/M
     89    Nancy Hatch                                             205    46   F      13 40-49              40:20.95     12:13/M
     90    Blair Chesek                                            228    24   F       4 20-29              40:36.75     12:18/M
     91    Lauren Pridgen                                           48    28   F       5 20-29              40:56.30     12:24/M
     92    rebecca labs                                            190    49   F      14 40-49              41:06.75     12:27/M
     93    Gabrielle LaCroix                                       110    11   F      14 11-19              41:11.05     12:29/M
     94    Jennine LaCroix                                         109    47   F      15 40-49              41:14.90     12:30/M
     95    Bryan Malik                                             255    15   M      10 11-19              41:20.70     12:32/M
     96    Brenda Ancarrow                                         166    54   M       6 50-59              41:28.20     12:34/M
     97    Liam Sonner                                              84     8   M       4  0-10              41:34.80     12:36/M
     98    alicia muir                                              17    43   F      16 40-49              41:40.35     12:38/M
     99    Sonia Sonia                                              86    40   F      17 40-49              41:42.80     12:38/M
    100    Martha Hartman                                          206    68   F       1 60-99              42:02.65     12:44/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Sarah Williams-Lopez                                    167    31   F      14 30-39              42:14.75     12:48/M
    102    Jennifer Smith                                           92    22   F       6 20-29              42:17.90     12:49/M
    103    Amanda Kurlan                                           113    41   F      18 40-49              42:18.00     12:49/M
    104    Jessica Spielman                                        180    26   F       7 20-29              42:19.85     12:49/M
    105    Corey Clifford                                          226    23   M       4 20-29              42:19.85     12:49/M
    106    Kirsten Lyerly                                           22    29   F       8 20-29              42:28.15     12:52/M
    107    Joella Boggs                                            157    63   F       2 60-99              42:49.65     12:58/M
    108    Mark Ancarrow                                           165    51   M       7 50-59              42:53.60     13:00/M
    109    Peter Piringer                                           32    63   M       3 60-99              42:56.95     13:01/M
    110    Jordan Noratel                                           14    13   F      15 11-19              43:13.75     13:06/M
    111    Stephanie Lennox                                        101    49   F      19 40-49              43:17.10     13:07/M
    112    Suzie Payne                                              39    39   F      15 30-39              43:36.15     13:13/M
    113    Greta Stock                                             177    14   F      16 11-19              43:39.20     13:14/M
    114    Healey McBride                    Crofton  MD             9    46   F      20 40-49              43:50.85     13:17/M
    115    Patricia Piringer                                        33    64   F       3 60-99              43:51.75     13:17/M
    116    Paul Whitney                                             68    51   M       8 50-59              44:00.00     13:20/M
    117    Alexis Miller                                             4     7   F       2  0-10              44:20.90     13:26/M
    118    Kara Miller                                              19    40   F      21 40-49              44:24.00     13:27/M
    119    Katherine Whitney                                        69    47   F      22 40-49              44:27.65     13:28/M
    120    Cassie Schoenauer                                        98    27   F       9 20-29              44:41.75     13:32/M
    121    Elizabeth Daher                                         223    49   F      23 40-49              44:53.80     13:36/M
    122    Julien DiPietro                                         139     9   M       5  0-10              45:02.55     13:39/M
    123    Steven DiPietro                                         138    52   M       9 50-59              45:03.85     13:39/M
    124    Owen Sonner                                               1     6   M       6  0-10              45:35.95     13:49/M
    125    Jeffrey Gilbert                                         214    50   M      10 50-59              45:37.50     13:49/M
    126    Kenneth Sonner                                           85    51   M      11 50-59              45:37.50     13:49/M
    127    Patricia Stein                                          178    20   F      10 20-29              45:41.45     13:51/M
    128    Charles Hennessey                                       203    20   M       5 20-29              45:41.70     13:51/M
    129    Robin Smith                                             182    65   F       4 60-99              48:32.15     14:42/M
    130    John Garrity                                            275    15   M      11 11-19              48:46.25     14:47/M
    131    Ben George                                              260    14   M      12 11-19              48:46.60     14:47/M
    132    scott norris                                             53    43   M       7 40-49              49:15.65     14:55/M
    133    patricia norris                                          52    50   F       6 50-59              49:17.95     14:56/M
    134    William Davies                                          142    54   M      12 50-59              49:18.70     14:56/M
    135    Elizabeth Davies                                        144    54   F       7 50-59              49:33.15     15:01/M
    136    Reese Davies                                            143     9   F       3  0-10              50:08.30     15:12/M
    137    Amanda Rush                                             100    35   F      16 30-39              50:09.65     15:12/M
    138    michelle Breslin                                        246    38   F      17 30-39              50:17.75     15:14/M
    139    Pamela McNally                    Dunkirk  MD             7    54   F       8 50-59              51:03.50     15:28/M
    140    Lisa Eliot                                              280    56   F       9 50-59              51:17.70     15:32/M
    141    Karen Eliot                                             279    21   F      11 20-29              51:17.95     15:32/M
    142    QUATTRONE GIOVANNA                                      189    58   F      10 50-59              53:36.00     16:15/M
    143    MITRA LEWIS                                              30    32   F      18 30-39              53:36.25     16:15/M
    144    AMIR KHAKSARI                                           197    35   M      12 30-39              53:36.65     16:15/M
    145    Sara Tucker                                             289    15   F      17 11-19              53:41.20     16:16/M
    146    Cheryl Gamm                                             218    31   F      19 30-39              53:42.60     16:16/M
    147    Shannon Tucker                                          171    45   M       8 40-49              53:42.70     16:16/M
    148    Jessica DiPietro                                        140    37   F      20 30-39              54:11.40     16:25/M
    149    Gia DiPietro                                            141     5   F       4  0-10              54:11.85     16:25/M
    150    Alec Conrad                                             146    20   M       6 20-29              55:40.05     16:52/M
    151    Heidi Segreti                                            97    47   F      24 40-49              55:40.20     16:52/M
    152    Gary Conrad                                             145    53   M      13 50-59              55:46.95     16:54/M
    153    Jim Segreti                                              96    51   M      14 50-59              55:47.15     16:54/M
    154    Melanie Gormley                                         277    30   F      21 30-39              56:53.30     17:14/M
    155    Don Resendez                                             44    68   M       4 60-99              58:34.55     17:45/M
    156    Makana Alcain                                           240    24   F      12 20-29              59:01.35     17:53/M
    157    Brittany Kemmer                                         198    27   F      13 20-29              59:01.95     17:53/M
    158    Christopher LaCroix                                     111    51   M      15 50-59              59:13.95     17:57/M
    159    Paul Skirillus                                          282    32   M      13 30-39              59:20.40     17:59/M
    160    Suzanne Ingram                                          118    72   F       5 60-99              59:22.75     17:59/M
    161    Jessica Kramer                                          287    41   F      25 40-49              59:29.35     18:02/M
    162    Kathleen Donaldson                                      135    37   F      22 30-39              59:33.45     18:03/M
    163    Anthony Kramer                                          288    41   M       9 40-49              59:37.15     18:04/M
    164    Dana Peters                                              38    72   F       6 60-99              59:53.95     18:09/M
    165    Maria Hammond                                           125    50   F      11 50-59              59:54.30     18:09/M
    166    MacKenzie Smith                                          90    11   F      18 11-19            1:00:39.85     18:23/M
    167    Paul Giddings                                           215    47   M      10 40-49            1:00:41.15     18:23/M
    168    Ginger Tucker                                           172    43   F      26 40-49            1:01:02.70     18:30/M
    169    Lisa Smith                                               91    47   F      27 40-49            1:01:02.85     18:30/M
    170    John Converse                     Rockville  MD         224    59   M      16 50-59            1:01:44.75     18:42/M
    171    Liz Hattenburg                    Frederick  MD         204    48   F      28 40-49            1:01:44.85     18:42/M
    172    Mark Robitalle                                          265    99   M       5 60-99            1:02:20.00     18:53/M
    173    Lynne Gittes                                            212    66   F       7 60-99            1:05:24.45     19:49/M
    174    Karen Freelove                                          219    59   F      12 50-59            1:05:24.50     19:49/M
    175    Ben Gittes                                              213    73   M       6 60-99            1:05:28.95     19:50/M
    176    matthew breslin                                         233     5   M       7  0-10            1:06:31.65     20:09/M
    177    Betsie Russell                                          187    61   F       8 60-99            1:13:30.00     22:16/M
    178    Turner Jennifer                                          78    23   F      14 20-29            1:13:36.60     22:18/M
    179    Jessica Turner                                           80    23   F      15 20-29            1:13:37.30     22:18/M
    180    Jeff Hall                                               128    33   M      14 30-39            1:14:58.30     22:43/M
    181    Julie Hall-Turner                                        79    59   F      13 50-59            1:15:02.80     22:44/M