JP Home

5K

Age Group Results

October 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kethraine Donis                                         257   10        6       35:47.15     11:38/M
       2    Aspen Jorgenson                                         259   13       15     1:00:53.90     19:47/M

Male 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Donis                                           256   13       12       45:00.50     14:40/M

Female 19 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheryl Hendricks                                        252   61        2       26:19.05      8:30/M
       2    Kim Holland                                             249   46        4       31:35.55     10:13/M
       3    Sheri McConville                                        247   60        7       37:30.45     12:07/M
       4    Sarah Knowles                                           245   41       11       43:53.30     14:10/M
       5    Melissa Butler                                          260   35       13       45:10.05     14:44/M
       6    Tonya Jorgenson                                         258   39       16     1:00:55.70     19:48/M
       7    Melanie Donis                                           254   48       17     1:01:57.10     19:59/M

Male 19 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Hall                       Waldorf  MD           261   35        1       19:52.40      6:25/M
       2    David Clark                                             246   53        3       28:27.45      9:12/M
       3    Clarke Peacock                                          250   52        5       34:41.40     11:13/M
       4    Adam Underwood                                          253   48        8       43:12.35     13:57/M
       5    Rob Knowles                                             244   39        9       43:12.95     13:57/M
       6    Fabrizio Donis                                          255   53       10       43:25.15     14:00/M
       7    Jeffrey Bast                                            251   53       14       53:22.25     17:20/M
       8    Anthony Murray                                          241   54       18     1:02:40.10     20:13/M