GABRIEL NETWORK

5k

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Bluepoint Race Management
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Gavin Farley                      Bowie  MD              14         M       1 Top Fin             18:09.6      5:51/M
      2    Steve Prinzivalli                                       116         M       2 Top Fin             18:12.3      5:52/M
      3    Joe Gribbin                                              26         M       3 Top Fin             20:10.5      6:30/M
      4    J. Xavier Krebs                                          38         M       1  0-99               21:02.7      6:47/M
      5    Casey McGee                                              51         M       2  0-99               21:48.4      7:02/M
      6    Johnny Farley                     Bowie  MD              15         M       3  0-99               22:38.8      7:18/M
      7    Michael Farley                    Bowie  MD              17         M       4  0-99               22:44.1      7:20/M
      8    Isaac Norton                                            104         M       5  0-99               24:04.3      7:46/M
      9    Ralph Volino                      Arnold  MD             80         M       6  0-99               24:22.9      7:52/M
     10    Joseph Norton                                            61         M       7  0-99               24:50.0      8:01/M
     11    Michael Mutaku                                           56         M       8  0-99               25:25.1      8:12/M
     12    Dennis Chiapetta                                        101         M       9  0-99               25:43.8      8:18/M
     13    William Jauquet                                          34         M      10  0-99               25:44.0      8:18/M
     14    Kelly Cardall                                             3         F       1 Top Fin             25:45.4      8:18/M
     15    Dennis Chiappetta                                        99         M      11  0-99               25:54.3      8:21/M
     16    Mary Norton                                              62         F       2 Top Fin             26:10.6      8:26/M
     17    Paul Krebs                                               40         M      12  0-99               26:48.3      8:39/M
     18    Sam Norton                                              105         M      13  0-99               26:56.4      8:41/M
     19    Kathleen Wegner                                          92         F       3 Top Fin             27:12.0      8:46/M
     20    Denny Goforth                                            19         M      14  0-99               27:12.2      8:46/M
     21    Mary Saarinen                                            68         F       1  0-99               27:25.3      8:51/M
     22    Michael Green                     Ellicott City  MD      22         M      15  0-99               28:10.3      9:05/M
     23    Nick Caputo                                               2         M      16  0-99               28:12.4      9:06/M
     24    Neil Sloan                                               70         M      17  0-99               28:49.0      9:18/M
     25    Rich Guba                                                30         M      18  0-99               28:53.6      9:19/M
     26    Ekene Ezeh                                               10         M      19  0-99               29:06.4      9:23/M
     27    Rich Brunner                                            113         M      20  0-99               29:21.8      9:28/M
     28    Laura Kaplan                                             35         F       2  0-99               29:32.5      9:32/M
     29    Ifeanyi Ezeh                      Columbia  MD           11         M      21  0-99               30:12.5      9:45/M
     30    John Krebs                                               39         M      22  0-99               30:16.6      9:46/M
     31    Denise Alexander                                        110         F       3  0-99               30:37.9      9:53/M
     32    Nate Pollock                                             67         M      23  0-99               30:55.6      9:58/M
     33    Katie Savin-Murphy                                       94         F       4  0-99               31:08.1     10:03/M
     34    John Wassell                                             91         M      24  0-99               31:20.8     10:06/M
     35    christine wallace                                        98         F       5  0-99               31:48.7     10:15/M
     36    Thomas Wallace                                           97         M      25  0-99               31:49.1     10:16/M
     37    Lucas Scheider                                          111         M      26  0-99               31:51.7     10:16/M
     38    Jordan Kreh                                              42         F       6  0-99               31:56.2     10:18/M
     39    Chinaza Ezeh                                              9         F       7  0-99               31:56.3     10:18/M
     40    Tiffany Lee                                              45         F       8  0-99               32:43.4     10:33/M
     41    John Pollock                                             66         M      27  0-99               32:52.2     10:36/M
     42    Cecilia Pollock                                          64         F       9  0-99               32:53.7     10:36/M
     43    Jack Best                                                93         M      28  0-99               33:55.9     10:56/M
     44    Sarah Rinker                                            115         F      10  0-99               35:53.6     11:35/M
     45    Megan Tatum                                              76         F      11  0-99               35:58.3     11:36/M
     46    Alexandra Terres                                         77         F      12  0-99               35:58.7     11:36/M
     47    Joseph Wallace                                           82         M      29  0-99               36:17.8     11:42/M
     48    Taylor McGaughlin                                       118         F      13  0-99               37:09.4     11:59/M
     49    Theresa Melville                                         54         F      14  0-99               38:00.2     12:15/M
     50    Paula Murray                                             55         F      15  0-99               38:00.3     12:15/M
     51    Heather Jauquet                                          33         F      16  0-99               38:14.7     12:20/M
     52    Patricia Blankinship              West River  MD          1         F      17  0-99               41:01.4     13:14/M
     53    Tom Norton                                              114         M      30  0-99               43:38.9     14:05/M
     54    Sarah Norton                                            106         F      18  0-99               43:43.1     14:06/M
     55    Mike Norton                                             103         M      31  0-99               43:43.4     14:06/M
     56    Laura Wallace                                            83         F      19  0-99               44:03.9     14:13/M
     57    Leah Sullivan                                            73         F      20  0-99               44:04.2     14:13/M
     58    Hannah Norton                                            58         F      21  0-99               44:13.4     14:16/M
     59    John Norton                                              60         M      32  0-99               44:54.2     14:29/M
     60    Vivi McGhee                                              53         F      22  0-99               45:09.2     14:34/M
     61    Lillian Sullivan                                         74         F      23  0-99               45:41.5     14:44/M
     62    Timothy Sullivan                                         75         M      33  0-99               45:41.6     14:44/M
     63    Jan Olowski                                              63         M      34  0-99               46:56.1     15:08/M
     64    Tracey Cyr                                                5         F      24  0-99               47:29.5     15:19/M
     65    Edward Sloan                                             69         M      35  0-99               50:52.4     16:25/M
     66    Maureen Garvis                                           96         F      25  0-99               52:24.9     16:54/M
     67    Michael Garvis                                           95         M      36  0-99               52:25.5     16:55/M
     68    Penny Wallace                                            85         F      26  0-99               52:28.7     16:55/M
     69    William Wallace                                          89         M      37  0-99               52:29.3     16:56/M
     70    Anne Gribbin                                             25         F      27  0-99               54:00.9     17:25/M
     71    Dan Veith                                                79         M      38  0-99               54:08.1     17:28/M
     72    Mike Landi                                               44         M      39  0-99               54:08.5     17:28/M
     73    Jessica Norton                                           59         F      28  0-99               54:13.3     17:29/M
     74    Kathleen Evans                                            8         F      29  0-99               54:24.7     17:33/M
     75    Laura Landi                                              43         F      30  0-99               54:26.5     17:34/M
     76    Andrea Marshall                                          50         F      31  0-99               57:07.1     18:25/M
     77    Marilyn Maines                                           49         F      32  0-99             1:01:42.3     19:54/M
     78    Lisa Guba                                                28         F      33  0-99             1:02:18.7     20:06/M
     79    Sally Yates                                             108         F      34  0-99             1:02:48.1     20:15/M