GBIA

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Navarro Columbia MD 134 40 M 1 Open 18:44.35 18:44.35 6:03/M
2 Elisha Seitz Severn MD 171 17 M 2 Open 19:28.70 19:28.70 6:17/M
3 Shelby Shrader 144 22 F 1 Open 19:48.18 19:48.18 6:23/M
4 Jackson Hall Pasadena MD 170 15 M 1 15-19 19:53.90 19:53.90 6:25/M
5 Darren Towers Annapolis MD 174 37 M 1 30-39 20:40.30 20:40.30 6:40/M
6 Alec Sanvidge Glen Burnie MD 141 17 M 2 15-19 21:31.85 21:31.85 6:56/M
7 Adam King Pasadena MD 181 10 M 1 0-14 21:38.70 21:38.70 6:59/M
8 Jeff Atkinson Arnold MD 154 58 M 1 50-59 21:44.25 21:44.25 7:01/M
9 Richard Henderson Severn MD 184 25 M 1 20-29 22:17.65 22:17.65 7:11/M
10 Emilio Henderson Severn MD 118 25 M 2 20-29 22:56.70 22:56.70 7:24/M
11 Emily Chen Annapolis MD 169 14 F 2 Open 23:31.71 23:31.71 7:35/M
12 Alan Tominack Savage MD 147 44 M 1 40-49 23:45.70 23:45.70 7:40/M
13 Mark Rosasco 139 58 M 2 50-59 23:56.85 23:56.85 7:43/M
14 Jason Lorch 126 40 M 2 40-49 24:07.10 24:07.10 7:47/M
15 Lauren Sapp Glen Burnie MD 183 16 F 1 15-19 24:18.70 24:18.70 7:50/M
16 Courtney Nelson 135 31 F 1 30-39 24:25.15 24:25.15 7:53/M
17 Alex King Pasadena MD 180 10 M 2 0-14 24:33.85 24:33.85 7:55/M
18 Jim Calvert Pasadena MD 160 46 M 3 40-49 24:38.65 24:38.65 7:57/M
19 Carole Rosasco 138 58 F 1 50-59 24:39.72 24:39.72 7:57/M
20 Eric Linton Annapolis MD MD 179 58 M 3 50-59 24:40.50 24:40.50 7:57/M
21 Kevin Butler Gambrills MD 107 53 M 4 50-59 25:26.95 25:26.95 8:12/M
22 Michael Parrish Halethorpe MD 168 50 M 5 50-59 25:34.70 25:34.70 8:15/M
23 Jessica Calvert Pasadena MD 161 14 F 1 0-14 25:46.00 25:46.00 8:19/M
24 Darryl Bradley 105 44 M 4 40-49 25:54.55 25:54.55 8:21/M
25 Gina Stordahl Laurel MD 165 37 F 2 30-39 26:32.45 26:32.45 8:34/M
26 Kathy Jimenez 119 51 F 2 50-59 26:50.75 26:50.75 8:39/M
27 Greg Barber 102 47 M 5 40-49 26:54.70 26:54.70 8:41/M
28 Christopher Alexander 101 37 M 2 30-39 27:03.35 27:03.35 8:44/M
29 John Barbour Glen Burnie MD 173 65 M 1 60-69 27:04.70 27:04.70 8:44/M
30 Jon Schraft Glen Burnie MD 142 39 M 3 30-39 27:09.52 27:09.52 8:45/M
31 John Nangle Glen Burnie MD 133 57 M 6 50-59 27:17.15 27:17.15 8:48/M
32 Sydney Bradley 106 14 F 2 0-14 27:54.97 27:54.97 9:00/M
33 Jeremy Nicholson 136 34 M 4 30-39 28:26.50 28:26.50 9:10/M
34 cathy wilson Severn MD 149 55 F 3 50-59 28:33.85 28:33.85 9:13/M
35 Margaret Mullinix Millersville MD 132 51 F 4 50-59 28:44.35 28:44.35 9:16/M
36 Nathan Brown Laurel MD 166 41 M 6 40-49 28:52.50 28:52.50 9:19/M
37 Rob Biagiotti Ellicott City MD 176 48 M 7 40-49 28:58.60 28:58.60 9:21/M
38 Adriana Wood Glen Burnie MD 162 11 F 3 0-14 28:59.85 28:59.85 9:21/M
39 Huey Wood Glen Burnie MD 163 39 M 5 30-39 29:00.15 29:00.15 9:21/M
40 Julia Calvert Pasadena MD 182 13 F 4 0-14 29:04.75 29:04.75 9:23/M
41 Ed Holbruner Glen Burnie MD 178 62 M 2 60-69 29:57.65 29:57.65 9:40/M
42 Enrique Colberg Glen Burnie MD 158 43 M 8 40-49 30:47.60 30:47.60 9:56/M
43 Erica Sligh 145 25 F 1 20-29 30:53.35 30:53.35 9:58/M
44 Cherrie Carter Glen Burnie MD 111 50 F 5 50-59 30:56.40 30:56.40 9:59/M
45 Emily Poist Glen Burnie MD 177 32 F 3 30-39 32:25.50 32:25.50 10:27/M
46 Heather Gray 115 35 F 4 30-39 32:28.20 32:28.20 10:28/M
47 Jennifer Miller 129 39 F 5 30-39 32:43.80 32:43.80 10:33/M
48 Caitlin McQuade Glen Burnie MD 127 20 F 2 20-29 33:10.15 33:10.15 10:42/M
49 Maryanne Moore Severn MD 130 27 F 3 20-29 33:52.92 33:52.92 10:55/M
50 Oscar Lopez-Rivera 123 41 M 9 40-49 34:19.95 34:19.95 11:04/M
51 Chris Gauss 113 50 M 7 50-59 34:32.70 34:32.70 11:08/M
52 Vee James 186 55 F 6 50-59 35:11.75 35:11.75 11:21/M
53 Lara Biagiotti Ellicott City MD 175 F 5 0-14 35:29.00 35:29.00 11:27/M
54 Brant Bradley Pasadena MD 155 13 M 3 0-14 35:33.90 35:33.90 11:28/M
55 Michelle Bradley 104 44 F 1 40-49 35:41.70 35:41.70 11:31/M
56 Anthony Schumacher Arnold MD 143 61 M 3 60-69 36:31.75 36:31.75 11:47/M
57 Ellin Jones Glen Burnie MD 121 44 F 2 40-49 37:28.95 37:28.95 12:05/M
58 Angel Lopez-Rivera 124 15 M 3 15-19 38:07.90 38:07.90 12:18/M
59 Anne Wilson Glen Burnie MD 150 39 F 6 30-39 38:52.70 38:52.70 12:32/M
60 Leon P. Riley Glen Burnie MD 167 72 M 1 70-99 39:13.40 39:13.40 12:39/M
61 Shannon Lopez 122 38 F 7 30-39 40:37.61 40:37.61 13:06/M
62 Jackie McQuade Glen Burnie MD 128 54 F 7 50-59 41:42.87 41:42.87 13:27/M
63 Rick Wyatt Glen Burnie MD 151 57 M 8 50-59 41:55.90 41:55.90 13:31/M
64 Keona Campbell 110 42 F 3 40-49 43:05.05 43:05.05 13:54/M
65 Kenneth Bell Glen Burnie MD 164 61 M 4 60-69 43:56.85 43:56.85 14:10/M
66 Wycherly Alan Annapolis MD MD 185 75 M 2 70-99 45:41.45 45:41.45 14:44/M
67 Kathleen Hanson Annapolis MD 116 63 F 1 60-69 49:27.15 49:27.15 15:57/M
68 Sue (Ellie) Morton Glen Burnie MD 131 38 F 8 30-39 50:25.45 50:25.45 16:16/M
69 Alex Campbell 109 19 M 4 15-19 51:55.61 51:55.61 16:45/M
70 Zander Lopez-Rivera Chester MD 125 9 M 4 0-14 56:22.90 56:22.90 18:11/M
71 Kathleen Cunningham 112 68 F 2 60-69 57:57.40 57:57.40 18:42/M
72 Terry St. Laurent Woodstock MD 172 54 F 8 50-59 57:59.96 57:59.96 18:42/M
73 Annie Harrelson 117 35 F 9 30-39 58:02.50 58:02.50 18:43/M
74 Teresa VanMeter 148 36 F 10 30-39 58:03.05 58:03.05 18:44/M
75 Annette Johnson Laurel MD 120 47 F 4 40-49 58:04.15 58:04.15 18:44/M