DO YOUR BEST

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Owen Ashdown Arnold MD 1 13 M 1 Overall 19:54.80 6:02/M
2 Derek Ross Washington DC 211 36 M 2 Overall 19:56.75 6:02/M
3 Jared Hickey 74 31 M 3 Overall 20:22.75 6:10/M
4 Jaime Cantlon Huntingtown MD 221 55 M 1 50-59 20:32.00 6:13/M
5 Jeffrey Keller 87 37 M 1 30-39 20:42.95 6:14/M
6 Riley Fitzpatrick Pasadena MD 222 13 M 1 11-13 20:49.00 6:18/M
7 Carl Koebel Arnold MD 197 47 M 1 40-49 21:03.15 6:22/M
8 Riley Erbe 55 12 M 2 11-13 21:36.36 6:32/M
9 Brian Cocco 32 37 M 2 30-39 21:53.45 6:34/M
10 Doug Lawson Felton DE 229 40 M 2 40-49 22:11.05 6:31/M
11 Donghyun Kim 88 22 M 1 20-29 22:13.25 6:44/M
12 Jack Bertinatti Arnold MD 200 15 M 1 14-19 22:36.45 6:50/M
13 Meg Cocco 33 36 F 1 Overall 22:39.88 6:48/M
14 Edwardo Purpura Arnold MD 210 64 M 1 60-99 22:40.00 6:36/M
15 Sean Bauer 9 36 M 3 30-39 22:56.95 6:57/M
16 Junas Dzambo West River MD 215 13 M 3 11-13 23:13.65 7:02/M
17 Lucas Rehanek 142 13 M 4 11-13 23:14.40 7:02/M
18 Cole Miller 114 12 M 5 11-13 23:15.15 7:02/M
19 John Bertinatti Arnold MD 199 50 M 2 50-59 23:16.40 7:03/M
20 Seth Dorr Davidsonville MD 214 12 M 6 11-13 23:17.75 7:03/M
21 Adam Bender 11 22 M 2 20-29 23:20.70 7:02/M
22 carolyn crooks 39 37 F 2 Overall 23:40.40 7:10/M
23 Dylan Hansen 67 13 M 7 11-13 23:41.35 7:11/M
24 Lilah Sage Annapolis MD 216 13 F 3 Overall 23:44.15 7:12/M
25 Joseph Manturuk Arnold MD 217 13 M 8 11-13 23:47.70 7:12/M
26 Joe Tubiolo 176 38 M 4 30-39 23:54.60 7:15/M
27 Jeff Schoerner 154 40 M 3 40-49 24:09.75 7:18/M
28 Jenna Nugent 123 36 F 1 30-39 24:33.90 7:26/M
29 Greg Doty Arnold MD 44 41 M 4 40-49 24:48.10 7:31/M
30 John Yeigh Annapolis MD 191 61 M 2 60-99 24:58.00 7:34/M
31 Jeremiah Nier Hanover MD 225 13 M 9 11-13 25:10.16 7:37/M
32 Dennis Nugent 122 66 M 3 60-99 25:20.55 7:38/M
33 Jason Brocato 15 39 M 5 30-39 25:28.20 7:43/M
34 Tj Remson 143 9 M 1 0-10 25:31.46 7:38/M
35 Chuck Hawley 69 38 M 6 30-39 25:32.15 7:37/M
36 Jack Mallon 107 13 M 10 11-13 25:40.15 7:47/M
37 Matthew Smith 166 38 M 7 30-39 25:48.90 7:45/M
38 Ginger Clark Severna Park MD 220 50 F 1 50-59 25:52.45 7:50/M
39 Zachary Bowman Arnold MD 204 16 M 2 14-19 25:55.00 7:51/M
40 Scott heinlein 71 41 M 5 40-49 26:03.85 7:54/M
41 Sophia Clark Severna Park MD 218 12 F 1 11-13 26:10.00 7:56/M
42 Lynn Parris Annapolis MD 202 41 F 1 40-49 26:16.10 7:58/M
43 Neil Parris Annapolis MD 201 46 M 6 40-49 26:16.70 7:58/M
44 Katie Schaible 152 42 F 2 40-49 26:26.50 8:01/M
45 Michael Spencer 167 37 M 8 30-39 26:27.50 7:55/M
46 James Chen 29 20 M 3 20-29 26:29.35 8:02/M
47 Robert Slunjerger Arnold MD 207 45 M 7 40-49 26:38.45 8:02/M
48 Kelly Rush 148 42 F 3 40-49 27:08.50 8:13/M
49 Kyle Chang 28 21 M 4 20-29 27:14.35 8:15/M
50 Daniel Clark Severna Park MD 219 51 M 3 50-59 27:33.85 8:21/M
51 John Gagnon Arnold MD 203 54 M 4 50-59 27:44.35 8:22/M
52 Alex Byrd 22 13 M 11 11-13 27:54.05 8:27/M
53 Nicola Lambden 95 37 F 2 30-39 28:05.60 8:28/M
54 Ethan Wood 189 13 M 12 11-13 28:11.25 8:32/M
55 Jennifer Panek 130 24 F 1 20-29 28:12.20 8:29/M
56 Jodi Durmowicz 47 51 F 2 50-59 28:12.95 8:28/M
57 Stacey Schuchard 156 39 F 3 30-39 28:17.20 8:34/M
58 Heidi Peters Felton DE 230 32 F 4 30-39 28:20.10 8:24/M
59 Jack Schuette 157 13 M 13 11-13 28:20.30 8:35/M
60 Jennifer Schuette 158 53 F 3 50-59 28:25.30 8:33/M
61 Caroline Fidyk 58 11 F 2 11-13 28:28.35 8:38/M
62 Marcus Ernst 56 45 M 8 40-49 28:32.40 8:39/M
63 Austin Burns 20 24 M 5 20-29 28:35.70 8:40/M
64 Stuart Ainsworth 3 48 M 9 40-49 28:39.25 8:41/M
65 Monica Czubba 41 28 F 2 20-29 28:43.95 8:42/M
66 Christine Lopez 104 19 F 1 14-19 28:45.25 8:41/M
67 Daniel Parra 131 20 M 6 20-29 28:52.00 8:45/M
68 Stephanie Davis 42 46 F 4 40-49 28:55.85 8:46/M
69 Bill Fidyk 57 41 M 10 40-49 28:58.20 8:47/M
70 Colleen Novak 120 27 F 3 20-29 29:16.60 8:44/M
71 Kari Schoerner 155 40 F 5 40-49 29:16.95 8:52/M
72 Julian Ainsworth 2 12 M 14 11-13 29:23.50 8:54/M
73 Erin Bast Millersville MD 205 16 F 2 14-19 29:31.75 8:57/M
74 Caitlin Powell 137 13 F 3 11-13 29:36.00 8:58/M
75 Krista Roche 145 39 F 5 30-39 29:39.25 8:54/M
76 Barry Treloar 172 39 M 9 30-39 29:50.35 9:02/M
77 Christopher Ng 118 24 M 7 20-29 29:50.95 9:00/M
78 Olivia Powell 138 13 F 4 11-13 29:56.45 9:04/M
79 Chloe Rand 140 12 F 5 11-13 29:56.95 9:04/M
80 Mary-Elizabeth Whittle 182 32 F 6 30-39 30:02.45 9:06/M
81 Zach Petr 133 10 M 2 0-10 30:13.05 9:09/M
82 Lauren Gast 62 26 F 4 20-29 30:17.60 9:04/M
83 Justin Schaible 151 13 M 15 11-13 30:18.35 9:11/M
84 Matthew Horn Arnold MD 223 9 M 3 0-10 30:29.50 9:14/M
85 Stephanie Larguinha 96 31 F 7 30-39 30:33.65 9:15/M
86 Waverly Alexander 5 6 F 1 0-10 30:34.40 9:16/M
87 liz Alexander 4 41 F 6 40-49 30:39.65 9:17/M
88 Ben Gillin 63 12 M 16 11-13 30:40.85 9:18/M
89 Karen Brooks-Bauer 16 41 F 7 40-49 30:41.20 9:16/M
90 Nisita Dutta 48 20 F 5 20-29 30:44.50 9:19/M
91 Kristin Kershner Arnold MD 209 37 F 8 30-39 30:49.25 9:15/M
92 Matt Callahan 26 42 M 11 40-49 31:33.70 9:34/M
93 Ashley Silvernail 162 33 F 9 30-39 31:58.45 9:41/M
94 Maura Thomas Annapolis MD 226 44 F 8 40-49 31:58.80 9:35/M
95 Sara Kang 83 22 F 6 20-29 32:17.45 9:47/M
96 Mary Phillips 134 51 F 4 50-59 32:25.05 9:49/M
97 Chanda Manturuk 109 43 F 9 40-49 32:26.05 9:46/M
98 Jillian Williams 185 12 F 6 11-13 32:26.25 9:45/M
99 Doug Williams 183 44 M 12 40-49 32:26.95 9:45/M
100 Sydney Slack 164 15 F 3 14-19 32:51.40 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Alyssa Campbell Severna Park MD 231 35 F 10 30-39 32:55.50 9:53/M
102 Leanna Henceroth 73 44 F 10 40-49 33:00.25 10:00/M
103 Amy Keish Arnold MD 212 36 F 11 30-39 33:03.10 10:01/M
104 Gus Keish Arnold MD 213 12 M 17 11-13 33:04.00 10:01/M
105 William Byrd 25 40 M 13 40-49 33:05.60 10:02/M
106 Kate Ortman 126 31 F 12 30-39 33:05.60 10:02/M
107 Peter Ortman 128 3 M 4 0-10 33:06.20 9:57/M
108 Paul Vallejo 177 19 M 3 14-19 33:10.30 10:03/M
109 Jennifer Shipley 161 39 F 13 30-39 33:15.25 9:59/M
110 Stacey King 91 51 F 5 50-59 33:23.15 10:07/M
111 Paige King 90 23 F 7 20-29 33:23.90 10:03/M
112 Frank Blaser 13 37 M 10 30-39 33:32.55 10:10/M
113 Dara Shefska 160 23 F 8 20-29 34:17.30 10:21/M
114 Ethan Kincaid 89 17 M 4 14-19 35:05.20 10:33/M
115 Acadia Ashdown 8 10 F 2 0-10 35:07.25 10:38/M
116 Amelia Byrd 23 10 F 3 0-10 35:08.10 10:37/M
117 Mandeep Chhabra 31 42 M 14 40-49 35:13.30 10:33/M
118 Farrah Lin 101 20 F 9 20-29 35:33.25 10:44/M
119 Natalie Qin 139 20 F 10 20-29 35:33.80 10:46/M
120 Ethan Williams 184 11 M 18 11-13 35:37.75 10:48/M
121 Patricia Gagnon 61 51 F 6 50-59 35:40.50 10:45/M
122 Allison Comproni 34 32 F 14 30-39 35:46.10 10:44/M
123 Joseph Comproni 36 3 M 5 0-10 35:46.10 10:44/M
124 Joseph Comproni 35 34 M 11 30-39 35:46.50 10:44/M
125 Kelly Byrd 24 41 F 11 40-49 36:00.15 10:53/M
126 Bill Flemming 60 60 M 4 60-99 36:41.85 11:07/M
127 Braddock Treloar 173 8 M 6 0-10 36:47.50 11:09/M
128 Colleen Hansen Severna Park MD 66 45 F 12 40-49 36:50.45 11:07/M
129 Garrett Hansen 68 10 M 7 0-10 36:53.67 11:08/M
130 Brynn Treloar 174 35 F 15 30-39 37:25.35 11:20/M
131 John Billoz Arnold MD 227 48 M 15 40-49 37:39.35 11:25/M
132 Arshdeep Kaur 86 20 M 8 20-29 37:57.55 11:30/M
133 Sonal Sharda 159 21 F 11 20-29 37:58.25 11:28/M
134 Janai Gillin 64 47 F 13 40-49 38:06.15 11:33/M
135 Meghan Sabat 149 37 F 16 30-39 38:10.00 11:34/M
136 Amy Burg 18 54 F 7 50-59 38:15.00 11:35/M
137 Emma Wilson 187 10 F 4 0-10 38:21.55 11:37/M
138 Kristen Beal 10 42 F 14 40-49 39:47.10 12:03/M
139 Iszabela Plucinska Annapolis MD 235 0 F 5 0-10 40:03.40 12:08/M
140 John Dohony 43 40 M 16 40-49 40:21.05 12:14/M
141 Brittany Buchholz 17 34 F 17 30-39 41:24.46 12:29/M
142 Tyler Politte 136 9 M 8 0-10 41:59.65 12:43/M
143 Brendan Slack 163 12 M 19 11-13 42:18.35 12:49/M
144 Jim Eggers 51 46 M 17 40-49 42:29.15 12:52/M
145 Nicole Pagane 129 20 F 12 20-29 42:41.40 12:54/M
146 Jerry Reharek Riva MD 232 46 M 18 40-49 42:55.05 13:00/M
147 Jack McGuinn 112 9 M 9 0-10 43:44.85 13:15/M
148 Colleen McGuinn 111 42 F 15 40-49 44:07.80 13:22/M
149 Spencer Kincaid Parkville MD 208 14 M 5 14-19 45:00.45 13:34/M
150 Sophia Williams 186 8 F 6 0-10 46:53.70 14:12/M
151 Dorothy Rosado 146 39 F 18 30-39 47:33.55 14:20/M
152 Holli Holmquist 75 36 F 19 30-39 47:34.00 14:25/M
153 Angela Reel Fayetteville PA 141 42 F 16 40-49 47:37.55 14:26/M
154 Maggie Edwards 49 46 F 17 40-49 47:37.85 14:22/M
155 Denise Walsh 179 51 F 8 50-59 47:38.55 14:22/M
156 Kim Howard 76 46 F 18 40-49 47:38.70 14:26/M
157 Allison Lazaro 193 36 F 20 30-39 49:44.65 14:57/M
158 Kelli Magrath 194 36 F 21 30-39 49:45.40 14:57/M
159 Mason Wolff 188 20 M 9 20-29 52:26.25 15:53/M
160 Erica Ma 106 21 F 13 20-29 52:26.70 15:52/M
161 Kevin Chang 27 19 M 6 14-19 52:35.60 15:56/M
162 Hanita Chhabra 30 42 F 19 40-49 54:34.00 16:32/M
163 Patricks Ortman 127 31 M 12 30-39 55:25.80 16:48/M
164 Wendy Kleinsmith 94 42 F 20 40-49 55:29.05 16:49/M
165 Kayleigh Jewell 78 11 F 7 11-13 56:00.05 16:58/M
166 Julia Cronkite 38 11 F 8 11-13 56:00.90 16:58/M
167 Tarek Meah 113 19 M 7 14-19 56:10.35 17:01/M
168 Salma Tayel 170 18 F 4 14-19 56:11.35 17:02/M
169 Linda Norris 236 49 F 21 40-49 59:31.35 17:41/M
DNF Courtney Burg 19 23 F 20-29    
DNF Peter Dugan 46 41 M 40-49    
DNF Nat Wood 190 47 M 40-49