DAWKINS DREAMS

5K Run

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jeremy McGraw                                            50    55   M       1 19-99              29:18.25      9:18/M
      2    Dave Weigel                       Chesapeake Beach  M    78    36   M       2 19-99              29:43.05      9:26/M
      3    Chase Bryant                                             11    15   M       1 13-18              30:12.10      9:35/M
      4    Gavin Spencer                                            66    15   M       2 13-18              30:28.90      9:40/M
      5    Danielle Spencer                                         64    55   F       1 19-99              30:31.40      9:41/M
      6    Wyatt Spencer                                            67     5   M       1  0-12              31:23.95      9:58/M
      7    Jim Spencer                                              65    55   M       3 19-99              31:24.95      9:58/M
      8    George Sisson                     Owings  MD             75    69   M       4 19-99              31:51.05     10:07/M
      9    Avelye Bryant                                            13     5   F       1  0-12              32:48.70     10:25/M
     10    Reid Bryant                                              12    15   M       3 13-18              32:54.25     10:27/M
     11    Dylan Bernhardy                                           5    15   M       4 13-18              35:35.15     11:18/M
     12    Logan Barger                                              2    15   F       1 13-18              36:06.70     11:28/M
     13    Sandy Bernhardy                                           4    23   F       2 19-99              36:46.25     11:40/M
     14    Amber Bryant                                              9    22   F       3 19-99              36:51.70     11:42/M
     15    Colbey Stern                                             73    5    M       2  0-12              37:16.75     11:50/M
     16    Lauren Stern                                             71    55   F       4 19-99              37:17.35     11:50/M
     17    Lucinda Newton                                           52    15   F       2 13-18              37:30.85     11:54/M
     18    Ruth McGraw                                              51    15   F       3 13-18              37:31.55     11:55/M
     19    Heather McGraw                                           49    55   F       5 19-99              37:31.75     11:55/M
     20    Amorette Barger                                           1    20   F       6 19-99              38:00.70     12:04/M
     21    Loryn Barger                                              3    15   F       4 13-18              38:01.10     12:04/M
     22    Ruby Black                                                6    23   F       7 19-99              38:35.00     12:15/M
     23    LaQuita Jones                                            42    55   F       8 19-99              38:35.05     12:15/M
     24    Zoe Sharp                                                63     5   F       2  0-12              39:06.35     12:25/M
     25    Emily Sharp                                              60    55   F       9 19-99              39:06.80     12:25/M
     26    Zoe Laciny                                               48    15   F       5 13-18              41:29.70     13:10/M
     27    Timothy Tucker                                           68    55   M       5 19-99              41:51.55     13:17/M
     28    James Laciny                                             46    55   M       6 19-99              46:59.90     14:55/M
     29    Jenna Busl                                               15    15   F       6 13-18              47:21.60     15:02/M
     30    Alyssa Busl                                              17    15   F       7 13-18              47:22.70     15:02/M
     31    Natalie Busl                                             16    15   F       8 13-18              47:46.55     15:10/M
     32    Jennifer Busl                                            14    55   F      10 19-99              47:52.95     15:12/M
     33    Nathan Laciny                                            47    15   M       5 13-18              50:28.20     16:01/M
     34    Greg Coffren                                             77    55   M       7 19-99              50:29.60     16:02/M
     35    Jordan Stern                                             72    55   M       8 19-99              50:30.15     16:02/M
     36    Judy Coffren                                             76    55   F      11 19-99              50:32.25     16:03/M
     37    Hailey Denton                                            27    15   F       9 13-18              50:37.45     16:04/M
     38    Katie Denton                                             23    55   F      12 19-99              50:38.45     16:04/M
     39    Lilly Glon                                               83    5    F       3  0-12              51:00.70     16:11/M
     40    Kelly Glon                                               81    55   F      13 19-99              51:18.15     16:17/M
     41    Justin Glon                                              82    55   M       9 19-99              51:21.20     16:18/M
     42    Tiffany Ruprecht                                         59    55   F      14 19-99              52:30.55     16:40/M
     43    Stephanie Hannon                                         41    55   F      15 19-99              52:31.90     16:40/M
     44    Tonya Goldsmith                                          39    55   F      16 19-99              52:32.05     16:41/M