CHRIS PIKE MEMORIAL HM/10K

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2017


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
10K
unkn

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Howe, 1269 35 M 1 Overall 1:29:16.75 1:29:25.25 0:08.50 6:50/M
2 Abby Stanley, 1341 24 F 1 Overall 1:30:35.80 1:30:36.80 0:01.00 6:55/M
3 Nathaniel Middleton, 1295 29 M 2 Overall 1:33:37.05 1:33:39.95 0:02.90 7:09/M
4 Chad Summerville, 1347 34 M 3 Overall 1:35:33.70 1:35:35.55 0:01.85 7:18/M
5 William Spencer, 1339 35 M 1 30-39 1:38:39.00 1:38:46.00 0:07.00 7:32/M
6 Patrick Cooper, 1231 20 M 1 20-29 1:38:41.75 1:38:47.00 0:05.25 7:32/M
7 Endalkachew Merid Alexandria VA 1420 45 M 1 40-49 1:42:06.35 1:42:10.25 0:03.90 7:48/M
8 Rebecca Moschler, 1301 26 F 2 Overall 1:41:22.55 1:42:33.15 1:10.60 7:50/M
9 Aj Bryant, 1220 41 F 3 Overall 1:42:35.05 1:42:46.95 0:11.90 7:51/M
10 Rachel Sanborn, 1327 23 F 1 20-29 1:44:17.10 1:44:23.25 0:06.15 7:58/M
11 Keith Pratz Baltimore MD 1432 40 M 2 40-49 1:45:00.10 1:45:05.55 0:05.45 8:01/M
12 Maria Carberry, 1224 19 F 1 15-19 1:46:23.20 1:46:26.85 0:03.65 8:07/M
13 Johnny Alaniz, 1202 35 M 2 30-39 1:46:28.50 1:46:33.05 0:04.55 8:08/M
14 Adam Fitterer, 1248 29 M 2 20-29 1:46:56.70 1:47:00.20 0:03.50 8:10/M
15 Nadrat Siddique, 1332 48 F 1 40-49 1:46:56.90 1:47:21.45 0:24.55 8:12/M
16 Joy Ashcraft, 1207 43 F 2 40-49 1:47:46.35 1:48:13.55 0:27.20 8:16/M
17 Jason Kehayias, 1276 42 M 3 40-49 1:48:21.85 1:48:28.90 0:07.05 8:17/M
18 James Covington, 1233 44 M 4 40-49 1:49:43.05 1:50:23.05 0:40.00 8:26/M
19 Steven Comer, 1229 25 M 3 20-29 1:50:25.15 1:50:42.60 0:17.45 8:27/M
20 Rebecca Alaniz, 1203 37 F 1 30-39 1:50:41.05 1:50:47.25 0:06.20 8:27/M
21 Molly Gigioli, 1259 24 F 2 20-29 1:50:21.65 1:50:53.20 0:31.55 8:28/M
22 Eni Balant, 1208 54 M 1 50-59 1:50:53.10 1:50:53.95 0:00.85 8:28/M
23 Jacqueline Coche, 1227 29 F 3 20-29 1:50:44.75 1:50:56.00 0:11.25 8:28/M
24 Richard Hughes IV Mountain Top PA 1272 19 M 1 15-19 1:51:27.90 1:51:56.45 0:28.55 8:33/M
25 Gia Arias, 1206 38 F 2 30-39 1:51:54.60 1:52:06.65 0:12.05 8:33/M
26 Polly Reinicker, 1319 26 F 4 20-29 1:52:29.85 1:52:35.60 0:05.75 8:36/M
27 Michael Vallese, 1353 29 M 4 20-29 1:55:25.90 1:55:31.05 0:05.15 8:49/M
28 Jennifer Summerville, 1346 34 F 3 30-39 1:56:05.60 1:56:13.95 0:08.35 8:52/M
29 Benjamin Lynch Wesley Chapel FL 1435 28 M 5 20-29 1:56:18.30 1:56:23.85 0:05.55 8:53/M
30 Melissa Paige, 1305 47 F 3 40-49 1:56:35.60 1:56:37.75 0:02.15 8:54/M
31 Jennifer Miller 1425 29 F 5 20-29 1:56:50.50 1:57:01.60 0:11.10 8:56/M
32 Melanie Rebechi, 1318 25 F 6 20-29 1:57:18.65 1:57:23.60 0:04.95 8:58/M
33 Vienna Yee, 1367 24 F 7 20-29 1:57:20.85 1:57:37.10 0:16.25 8:59/M
34 Sara Kryscio, 1283 35 F 4 30-39 1:58:17.40 1:58:24.50 0:07.10 9:02/M
35 Richard Hughes, 1271 56 M 2 50-59 1:58:03.55 1:58:32.55 0:29.00 9:03/M
36 Nicholas McColley, 1293 31 M 3 30-39 1:58:26.80 1:58:34.90 0:08.10 9:03/M
37 Joseph Duchesneau Bowie MD 1419 37 M 4 30-39 1:58:40.45 1:59:02.80 0:22.35 9:05/M
38 Amalendu Thakur Germantown MD 1423 46 M 5 40-49 1:58:21.95 1:59:19.25 0:57.30 9:06/M
39 Chad Salisbury, 1326 44 M 6 40-49 1:59:20.85 1:59:29.85 0:09.00 9:07/M
40 Rick Stevens, 1343 48 M 7 40-49 1:59:17.15 1:59:39.20 0:22.05 9:08/M
41 Michael Phillis, 1311 29 M 6 20-29 1:59:29.15 1:59:49.20 0:20.05 9:09/M
42 Brandon Knight, 1282 25 M 7 20-29 2:00:47.20 2:00:50.25 0:03.05 9:13/M
43 Karl Szymczak, 1348 25 M 8 20-29 2:00:48.15 2:00:51.50 0:03.35 9:14/M
44 Marc Cohn, 1228 42 M 8 40-49 1:59:06.00 2:01:05.70 1:59.70 9:15/M
45 Rachel Shaffer, 1330 33 F 5 30-39 2:01:01.85 2:01:38.40 0:36.55 9:17/M
46 Jerry Early, 1242 45 M 9 40-49 2:01:35.35 2:01:50.05 0:14.70 9:18/M
47 Justin Rezac, 1320 19 M 2 15-19 2:02:14.20 2:02:15.45 0:01.25 9:20/M
48 James Zimmerman 1424 0 M 1 0- 0 2:02:28.35 2:02:39.60 0:11.25 9:22/M
49 Andrew Diaz Frederick MD 1434 20 M 9 20-29 2:02:32.25 2:02:39.90 0:07.65 9:22/M
50 Marie Friedland, 1252 62 F 1 60-69 2:03:13.55 2:03:27.65 0:14.10 9:25/M
51 Matty Welch, 1359 33 M 5 30-39 2:03:21.55 2:03:39.90 0:18.35 9:26/M
52 Aj Mirabal, 1296 15 M 3 15-19 2:03:47.00 2:03:49.85 0:02.85 9:27/M
53 Luis Mendez, 1294 38 M 6 30-39 2:03:28.70 2:03:54.35 0:25.65 9:27/M
54 Morgan Aiken, 1201 20 F 8 20-29 2:04:53.65 2:05:04.90 0:11.25 9:33/M
55 Jennifer Godlewski, 1261 38 F 6 30-39 2:04:38.00 2:05:47.10 1:09.10 9:36/M
56 Jonathan Bilyeu, 1214 39 M 7 30-39 2:05:15.65 2:05:49.40 0:33.75 9:36/M
57 Samuel Osheroff Columbia MD 1438 18 M 4 15-19 2:05:52.65 2:06:04.10 0:11.45 9:37/M
58 Eric Eller, 1244 48 M 10 40-49 2:06:16.40 2:06:42.25 0:25.85 9:40/M
59 Jimmy Stamper, 1340 40 M 11 40-49 2:06:21.55 2:06:51.85 0:30.30 9:41/M
60 Jenna Zietowski, 1368 15 F 2 15-19 2:06:55.80 2:07:10.15 0:14.35 9:42/M
61 Greta Huber, 1270 17 F 3 15-19 2:07:10.40 2:07:47.40 0:37.00 9:45/M
62 Joseph Gallup, 1254 19 M 5 15-19 2:07:58.10 2:08:10.15 0:12.05 9:47/M
63 Cristina Garzon, 1257 25 F 9 20-29 2:08:14.80 2:08:25.35 0:10.55 9:48/M
64 Denise Kloeppel, 1281 55 F 1 50-59 2:08:21.30 2:08:30.95 0:09.65 9:49/M
65 Bharat Panchal, 1307 42 M 12 40-49 2:08:46.80 2:08:53.50 0:06.70 9:50/M
66 Lilly Rainey, 1314 15 F 4 15-19 2:08:53.05 2:09:07.40 0:14.35 9:51/M
67 Karen Rodriguez, 1323 53 F 2 50-59 2:09:02.35 2:09:29.35 0:27.00 9:53/M
68 Teresa Kenny, 1278 52 F 3 50-59 2:09:00.75 2:09:30.10 0:29.35 9:53/M
69 Dana Roque, 1325 37 F 7 30-39 2:09:06.40 2:09:41.25 0:34.85 9:54/M
70 Brittany Becraft, 1211 25 F 10 20-29 2:09:15.35 2:09:47.55 0:32.20 9:54/M
71 Keelyn Gallagher, 1253 18 F 5 15-19 2:10:35.55 2:10:49.25 0:13.70 9:59/M
72 Chandler Bennett, 1212 25 F 11 20-29 2:10:38.15 2:10:57.50 0:19.35 10:00/M
73 Louis Fiechtner, 1246 57 M 3 50-59 2:10:48.05 2:11:20.10 0:32.05 10:02/M
74 Seth Harmes, 1263 33 M 8 30-39 2:13:05.00 2:13:14.55 0:09.55 10:10/M
75 Michelle Karanja, 1275 26 F 12 20-29 2:13:08.10 2:13:36.80 0:28.70 10:12/M
76 Rachel Ratel, 1316 47 F 4 40-49 2:13:36.05 2:13:49.65 0:13.60 10:13/M
77 Nathaniel Connolly, 1230 31 M 9 30-39 2:13:35.95 2:13:53.70 0:17.75 10:13/M
78 Debi Smith, 1336 53 F 4 50-59 2:13:32.00 2:13:59.30 0:27.30 10:14/M
79 Stephanie Morrison, 1300 27 F 13 20-29 2:13:49.30 2:14:03.30 0:14.00 10:14/M
80 Kimberly Webb, 1357 35 F 8 30-39 2:13:48.70 2:14:03.35 0:14.65 10:14/M
81 Nicholas Moran Chevy Chase MD 1429 22 M 10 20-29 2:14:01.85 2:14:10.75 0:08.90 10:15/M
82 Marco Dela Cruz 1235 23 M 11 20-29 2:14:09.10 2:14:17.65 0:08.55 10:15/M
83 Christopher Husson, 1273 23 M 12 20-29 2:14:18.75 2:14:27.15 0:08.40 10:16/M
84 Julie Hester, 1266 40 F 5 40-49 2:14:36.40 2:14:46.85 0:10.45 10:17/M
85 Christian Burgos, 1221 23 M 13 20-29 2:14:42.75 2:14:51.00 0:08.25 10:18/M
86 Nancy Gant, 1255 49 F 6 40-49 2:13:36.75 2:15:17.65 1:40.90 10:20/M
87 Adel Erdaty, 1245 46 M 13 40-49 2:16:00.75 2:16:13.70 0:12.95 10:24/M
88 Jim Dye, 1240 47 M 14 40-49 2:16:45.10 2:17:00.75 0:15.65 10:27/M
89 Madison Forrest, 1250 19 F 6 15-19 2:17:23.20 2:17:53.95 0:30.75 10:32/M
90 Cindy Smallwood, 1333 57 F 5 50-59 2:17:34.70 2:17:56.20 0:21.50 10:32/M
91 Rachel Tobul, 1349 49 F 7 40-49 2:17:34.60 2:17:56.60 0:22.00 10:32/M
92 Jennifer Fillebrown, 1247 18 F 7 15-19 2:17:27.75 2:17:58.90 0:31.15 10:32/M
93 Marilyn Kimbrough, 1280 23 F 14 20-29 2:18:27.95 2:18:42.90 0:14.95 10:35/M
94 Jose Lopez, 1290 21 M 14 20-29 2:18:58.20 2:19:08.30 0:10.10 10:37/M
95 Grace Hartfiel Carr 1264 18 F 8 15-19 2:19:23.85 2:19:38.25 0:14.40 10:40/M
96 Mark Vaccaro Adie VA 1427 53 M 4 50-59 2:19:43.70 2:19:53.55 0:09.85 10:41/M
97 Edward Branagan, 1219 72 M 1 70-99 2:20:11.25 2:20:39.15 0:27.90 10:44/M
98 Chester Wortham III 1364 38 M 10 30-39 2:21:01.05 2:21:08.80 0:07.75 10:46/M
99 Ashleigh Phillis, 1310 31 F 9 30-39 2:21:57.70 2:22:17.30 0:19.60 10:52/M
100 Felicia Mullaney, 1302 29 F 15 20-29 2:22:25.85 2:22:55.90 0:30.05 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jasmin Mascorro Los Angeles CA 1436 32 F 10 30-39 2:22:47.20 2:22:56.05 0:08.85 10:55/M
102 Greg Smith, 1334 26 M 15 20-29 2:22:51.40 2:22:59.00 0:07.60 10:55/M
103 Christine Cots, 1232 40 F 8 40-49 2:23:19.80 2:23:23.90 0:04.10 10:57/M
104 Young Lim, 1289 60 M 1 60-69 2:22:53.10 2:23:30.55 0:37.45 10:57/M
105 Ama Winland, 1363 23 F 16 20-29 2:23:53.80 2:24:11.55 0:17.75 11:00/M
106 Molly Sherwood Annapolis MD 1437 75 F 1 70-99 2:24:25.05 2:24:52.40 0:27.35 11:04/M
107 Daniel Lim, 1288 28 M 16 20-29 2:26:00.30 2:26:37.45 0:37.15 11:12/M
108 Elizabeth Parker, 1309 21 F 17 20-29 2:26:21.95 2:26:46.40 0:24.45 11:12/M
109 Ruth Ritchie, 1321 32 F 11 30-39 2:26:30.45 2:27:00.75 0:30.30 11:13/M
110 Lydia Truong, 1352 26 F 18 20-29 2:26:45.35 2:27:04.70 0:19.35 11:14/M
111 Timothy Truong, 1351 29 M 17 20-29 2:26:45.95 2:27:05.25 0:19.30 11:14/M
112 Robin Snider, 1337 31 F 12 30-39 2:25:56.65 2:27:42.85 1:46.20 11:16/M
113 Arnaldo Mirabal, 1297 37 M 11 30-39 2:29:49.00 2:29:51.40 0:02.40 11:26/M
114 Katy Brady, 1217 23 F 19 20-29 2:29:48.95 2:30:19.60 0:30.65 11:28/M
115 Robert Tobul, 1350 47 M 15 40-49 2:30:41.95 2:31:03.90 0:21.95 11:32/M
116 Myrna Rivera, 1322 59 F 6 50-59 2:31:04.95 2:31:28.75 0:23.80 11:34/M
117 Suzette Jones Norfolk VA 1440 53 F 7 50-59 2:31:41.05 2:33:27.30 1:46.25 11:43/M
118 Nancy Smith, 1335 48 F 9 40-49 2:34:31.30 2:35:01.05 0:29.75 11:50/M
119 Laura Dietrich, 1237 47 F 10 40-49 2:34:29.70 2:35:01.25 0:31.55 11:50/M
120 Laura Dietrich Royersford PA 1421 47 F 11 40-49 2:35:05.85 2:35:19.25 0:13.40 11:51/M
121 Devon Dietrich, 1236 21 F 20 20-29 2:36:03.20 2:36:16.15 0:12.95 11:56/M
122 Karin Prior, 1313 45 F 12 40-49 2:35:39.65 2:36:23.70 0:44.05 11:56/M
123 Jonell Rape, 1315 45 M 16 40-49 2:35:40.05 2:36:23.80 0:43.75 11:56/M
124 Deborah Lazerson, 1285 52 F 8 50-59 2:36:37.95 2:36:42.15 0:04.20 11:58/M
125 Benjamin Voshell, 1355 18 M 6 15-19 2:38:17.40 2:38:54.40 0:37.00 12:08/M
126 Emily Voshell, 1354 20 F 21 20-29 2:38:42.30 2:38:55.45 0:13.15 12:08/M
127 Dana Dye, 1241 44 F 13 40-49 2:41:39.90 2:41:55.20 0:15.30 12:22/M
128 Nancy Stevenson, 1344 44 F 14 40-49 2:42:19.95 2:42:27.75 0:07.80 12:24/M
129 Stephanie Stotler, 1345 34 F 13 30-39 2:42:14.80 2:42:28.20 0:13.40 12:24/M
130 Michael Weed, 1358 55 M 5 50-59 2:43:20.85 2:43:39.35 0:18.50 12:30/M
131 Naovarat Branagan, 1218 69 F 2 60-69 2:43:23.40 2:44:00.40 0:37.00 12:31/M
132 Anne Gilbert, 1260 33 F 14 30-39 2:45:18.90 2:45:40.15 0:21.25 12:39/M
133 Walter Lee, 1286 40 M 17 40-49 2:45:10.70 2:45:42.45 0:31.75 12:39/M
134 Jill Nowacek, 1304 29 F 22 20-29 2:46:58.70 2:47:07.80 0:09.10 12:45/M
135 Rebecca Byrd Pasadena MD 1426 31 F 15 30-39 2:47:54.80 2:48:07.10 0:12.30 12:50/M
136 Jennifer Carter, 1225 35 F 16 30-39 2:47:55.20 2:48:07.40 0:12.20 12:50/M
137 Michelle Moore, 1299 26 F 23 20-29 2:51:19.80 2:51:28.95 0:09.15 13:05/M
138 Charles Kershaw, 1279 35 M 12 30-39 2:52:07.85 2:52:18.20 0:10.35 13:09/M
139 Nicole Antonelli, 1205 22 F 24 20-29 2:53:14.90 2:53:21.05 0:06.15 13:14/M
140 Alfred Fordan, 1249 46 M 18 40-49 2:53:09.45 2:53:22.15 0:12.70 13:14/M
141 Matt Plumer, 1312 39 M 13 30-39 3:00:53.45 3:00:56.30 0:02.85 13:49/M
142 Barbara Hamilton 1499 49 F 15 40-49 3:07:38.75 3:08:03.05 0:24.30 14:21/M
143 Ron Bowman 1500 67 M 2 60-69 3:07:39.45 3:08:03.40 0:23.95 14:21/M
144 Robert Lang, 1284 52 M 6 50-59 3:14:05.35 3:14:35.45 0:30.10 14:51/M
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Neal Knudsvig, 1391 28 M 1 Top Fin 46:32.50 46:36.60 0:04.10 7:31/M
2 Sondra Puorro, 1405 41 F 1 Top Fin 47:26.65 47:28.80 0:02.15 7:39/M
3 Christopher Cheng, 1373 24 M 2 Top Fin 48:17.30 48:19.75 0:02.45 7:48/M
4 Jared Hickey, 1385 32 M 3 Top Fin 48:46.50 48:51.40 0:04.90 7:53/M
5 Raymond Senica, 1409 45 M 1 40-49 56:03.45 56:50.80 0:47.35 9:10/M
6 Kristin Willert, 1416 33 F 2 Top Fin 57:24.10 57:39.65 0:15.55 9:18/M
7 Kirk Kloeppel, 1390 54 M 1 50-59 58:47.85 58:58.50 0:10.65 9:31/M
8 Robert Larkin Odenton MD 1441 33 M 1 30-39 58:47.65 59:05.95 0:18.30 9:32/M
9 Tammy Robles, 1406 38 F 3 Top Fin 59:11.50 59:27.15 0:15.65 9:35/M
10 Catherine Palmeri, 1404 26 F 1 20-29 59:40.60 59:51.70 0:11.10 9:39/M
11 Rachael Czyzia, 1376 36 F 1 30-39 59:52.20 1:00:10.55 0:18.35 9:42/M
12 Janice Lim, 1393 30 F 2 30-39 59:58.50 1:00:35.50 0:37.00 9:46/M
13 Julieanne Romano, 1407 36 F 3 30-39 1:00:19.10 1:00:35.75 0:16.65 9:46/M
14 George Sheetenhelm, 1410 54 M 2 50-59 1:00:33.95 1:00:43.10 0:09.15 9:48/M
15 Paul Montes II Chicago IL 1439 52 M 3 50-59 1:01:15.70 1:01:26.55 0:10.85 9:55/M
16 Teresa Meskey, 1397 31 F 4 30-39 1:01:52.40 1:02:03.05 0:10.65 10:00/M
17 Kaitlyn Williams, 1362 25 F 2 20-29 1:02:40.25 1:02:58.85 0:18.60 10:09/M
18 Krista Shaw, 1331 23 F 3 20-29 1:02:40.15 1:02:58.95 0:18.80 10:09/M
19 Kristen Haurin, 1265 27 F 4 20-29 1:03:28.15 1:03:48.65 0:20.50 10:17/M
20 Chloe Howard, 1387 29 F 5 20-29 1:03:27.15 1:03:56.15 0:29.00 10:19/M
21 Emily Wilcox, 1414 21 F 6 20-29 1:03:17.45 1:04:00.10 0:42.65 10:19/M
22 Zenaida Cammas, 1371 32 F 5 30-39 1:06:14.30 1:06:41.05 0:26.75 10:45/M
23 Jorge Morales, 1398 39 M 2 30-39 1:07:18.40 1:07:44.65 0:26.25 10:55/M
24 Phil Scotty Odenton MD 1428 60 M 1 60-69 1:07:56.10 1:08:13.80 0:17.70 11:00/M
25 Emily Fisher, 1380 42 F 1 40-49 1:08:00.45 1:08:37.45 0:37.00 11:04/M
26 Justin Fisher, 1379 42 M 2 40-49 1:08:22.70 1:08:37.75 0:15.05 11:04/M
27 Sarah Wright, 1365 25 F 7 20-29 1:08:22.75 1:08:39.55 0:16.80 11:04/M
28 Brooke Horney, 1386 29 F 8 20-29 1:10:01.70 1:10:17.65 0:15.95 11:20/M
29 Dafros Mudyirwa, 1401 41 F 2 40-49 1:11:39.40 1:11:54.95 0:15.55 11:36/M
30 Meagan Tomchik, 1413 26 F 9 20-29 1:12:01.70 1:12:21.25 0:19.55 11:40/M
31 Jeric Fisher Norfolk VA 1430 30 M 3 30-39 1:11:53.25 1:12:24.30 0:31.05 11:41/M
32 Lorrie Gaines Smithsburg MD 1431 44 F 3 40-49 1:13:15.40 1:13:20.95 0:05.55 11:50/M
33 Colleen McLaughlin Columbia MD 1422 30 F 6 30-39 1:13:26.80 1:13:39.30 0:12.50 11:53/M
34 Caroline Wilcox, 1415 18 F 1 15-19 1:13:30.15 1:13:45.00 0:14.85 11:54/M
35 Joseph Moschler, 1400 58 M 4 50-59 1:13:03.10 1:14:07.00 1:03.90 11:57/M
36 Stephanie Larguinha, 1392 31 F 7 30-39 1:14:11.15 1:14:15.90 0:04.75 11:59/M
37 Mallory Durkin, 1378 32 F 8 30-39 1:14:00.60 1:14:26.60 0:26.00 12:00/M
38 Beth Eller, 1243 46 F 4 40-49 1:14:45.10 1:15:11.55 0:26.45 12:08/M
39 Carla Conley, 1375 38 F 9 30-39 1:15:23.15 1:15:29.50 0:06.35 12:10/M
40 Brandy Magda, 1395 35 F 10 30-39 1:15:56.60 1:16:26.85 0:30.25 12:20/M
41 Heather Sowells, 1411 32 F 11 30-39 1:16:25.30 1:16:42.20 0:16.90 12:22/M
42 Michael Burkart, 1222 27 M 1 20-29 1:16:29.30 1:16:49.80 0:20.50 12:23/M
43 Angela Chaney, 1372 44 F 5 40-49 1:25:00.95 1:25:20.65 0:19.70 13:46/M
44 Shelley Driscoll, 1377 44 F 6 40-49 1:25:00.50 1:25:20.65 0:20.15 13:46/M
45 Christopher Noser, 1403 37 M 4 30-39 1:30:26.45 1:30:54.70 0:28.25 14:40/M
46 Sara Noser, 1402 35 F 12 30-39 1:30:26.55 1:30:54.85 0:28.30 14:40/M
47 Colleen Moran, 1399 24 F 10 20-29 1:33:15.40 1:34:40.25 1:24.85 15:16/M
48 Michael Grunberg, 1384 26 M 2 20-29 1:33:14.85 1:34:40.80 1:25.95 15:16/M
49 Judith Senica, 1408 46 F 7 40-49 1:37:02.55 1:37:31.55 0:29.00 15:44/M
50 Ademide Adedokun, 1369 29 F 11 20-29 1:39:54.70 1:40:01.15 0:06.45 16:08/M