CAPE FUN RUN

5k

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    Luis Beltran                                            113    23   M       1 Top Fin             20:33.3      6:38/M

      2    Casey Jolicoeur                                         152    29   F       1 Top Fin             20:37.9      6:39/M

      3    Ryan Martino                                            160    19   M     1/9    19-34            20:48.7      6:43/M

      4    Bryan Remmers                                           183    22   M     2/9    19-34            21:12.4      6:50/M

      5    Ryan Vanbrackel                                         220    32   M     3/9    19-34            21:21.9      6:53/M

      6    David Robillard                                         189    50   M     1/8    50-69            22:01.6      7:06/M

      7    James Zimmer                                            236    28   M     4/9    19-34            22:57.8      7:24/M

      8    Troy Weaver                                             230    50   M     2/8    50-69            23:11.8      7:29/M

      9    Robert Wevodau                                          232    40   M     1/17   35-49            23:41.2      7:38/M

     10    Patrick Robillard                                       187    11   M     1/9    11-11            23:45.6      7:40/M

     11    Sarah Robillard                                         188    22   F     1/15   19-34            23:56.9      7:43/M

     12    Adam Houck                                              151    35   M     2/17   35-49            24:01.5      7:45/M

     13    Brynn Treloar                                           218    34   F     2/15   19-34            24:16.4      7:50/M

     14    Anye Forti                                              249    46   M     3/17   35-49            24:33.2      7:55/M

     15    Dan Martino                                             159    54   M     3/8    50-69            24:48.4      8:00/M

     16    Kim Kautzman                                            155    47   F     1/18   35-49            25:17.7      8:09/M

     17    Dylan Thompson                                          214    12   M     1/3    12-12            25:18.8      8:10/M

     18    Liam DeBaugh                                            126    11   M     2/9    11-11            25:22.5      8:11/M

     19    Josef Schultz                                           201    12   M     2/3    12-12            25:48.1      8:19/M

     20    Trey Remmers                                            185    10   M     1/6    10-10            26:08.0      8:26/M

     21    Logan Nguyen                                            170     8   M     1/9     8- 8            26:11.9      8:27/M

     22    Shane Nguyen                                            172    44   M     4/17   35-49            26:20.5      8:30/M

     23    Daniel Jolicoeur                                        153    35   M     5/17   35-49            26:26.0      8:32/M

     24    Tom Parham                                              176    52   M     4/8    50-69            26:45.2      8:38/M

     25    Eva Barrat                                              105    10   F     1/4    10-10            26:47.1      8:38/M

     26    Aiden Bawroski                                          109    12   M     3/3    12-12            27:21.9      8:49/M

     27    Jason McKay                                             165    41   M     6/17   35-49            27:28.2      8:52/M

     28    Michael Berlanger                                       254    43   M     7/17   35-49            27:39.5      8:55/M

     29    John Fisher                                             134    57   M     5/8    50-69            27:39.9      8:55/M

     30    Ginny Fisher                                            133    51   F     1/2    50-69            27:42.1      8:56/M

     31    Sam Myers                                               237    11   M     3/9    11-11            27:48.9      8:58/M

     32    Kate Hoefert                      Annapolis  MD         147    36   F     2/18   35-49            27:57.4      9:01/M

     33    Ben Myers                                               238    13   M     1/2    13-15            28:16.7      9:07/M

     34    Cooper Thompson                                         213     9   M     1/3     9- 9            28:17.0      9:07/M

     35    Andrea Frank                                            246    33   F     3/15   19-34            28:19.5      9:08/M

     36    Ascanio Satta                                           198     8   M     2/9     8- 8            28:24.3      9:10/M

     37    Quinto Barrett                                          107     8   M     3/9     8- 8            28:25.4      9:10/M

     38    Dave Topp                                               216    30   M     5/9    19-34            28:30.4      9:12/M

     39    Ryan Ball                                               103     8   M     4/9     8- 8            28:30.8      9:12/M

     40    Andria Ascencio                                         245    33   F     4/15   19-34            28:31.2      9:12/M

     41    Robert Lynch                                            158    39   M     8/17   35-49            29:06.1      9:23/M

     42    Shayna Capone                                           117    28   F     5/15   19-34            29:07.5      9:24/M

     43    Austin Capone                                           118    28   M     6/9    19-34            29:07.5      9:24/M

     44    Tse Forti                                               248    7    M     1/4     7- 7            29:13.4      9:25/M

     45    Rebekah Hicks                                           143    36   F     3/18   35-49            29:13.8      9:25/M

     46    Ronan Lynch                                             157    10   M     2/6    10-10            29:21.7      9:28/M

     47    Sadie Seabrook                                          203     8   F     1/1     8- 8            29:31.0      9:31/M

     48    Austin Messer                                           243    9    F     1/2     9- 9            29:33.9      9:32/M

     49    George Ogilvia                                          244    10   M     3/6    10-10            29:34.4      9:32/M

     50    Jeff Roche                                              192    39   M     9/17   35-49            29:48.6      9:37/M

     51    Brice Roche                                             190     8   M     5/9     8- 8            30:01.6      9:41/M

     52    Mike Ball                                               251    41   M    10/17   35-49            30:01.8      9:41/M

     53    Asa Collins                                             123     7   M     2/4     7- 7            30:09.7      9:44/M

     54    Jackson Vetock                                          224     9   M     2/3     9- 9            30:22.7      9:48/M

     55    Devon Dietrich                                          127    21   F     6/15   19-34            30:25.3      9:49/M

     56    Jordan Sam                                              257    10   M     4/6    10-10            30:26.3      9:49/M

     57    Oliver Waite                                            227    48   M    11/17   35-49            30:29.7      9:50/M

     58    Anye-nkwenti Forti                                      247    14   M     2/2    13-15            30:38.2      9:53/M

     59    Timothy Wintrode                                        233    11   M     4/9    11-11            30:39.9      9:53/M

     60    Kimberly McKay                                          164    40   F     4/18   35-49            30:40.3      9:54/M

     61    Jonathan Wintrode                                       234    39   M    12/17   35-49            30:40.7      9:54/M

     62    Anneli Nilsson                                          173    44   F     5/18   35-49            31:18.5     10:06/M

     63    Phoebe Collins                                          122     5   F     1/1     0- 5            31:18.5     10:06/M

     64    Garth Collins                                           125    34   M     7/9    19-34            31:20.6     10:06/M

     65    Barry Treloar                                           219    39   M    13/17   35-49            31:22.7     10:07/M

     66    Mikhail Jones                                           154    11   M     5/9    11-11            31:36.4     10:12/M

     67    Herve Satta                                             239    39   M    14/17   35-49            32:13.1     10:24/M

     68    Dottie Ballard                                          104    51   F     2/2    50-69            32:13.9     10:24/M

     69    David Sabat                                             195    37   M    15/17   35-49            32:22.7     10:26/M

     70    Brody Sabat                                             194     8   M     6/9     8- 8            32:23.2     10:27/M

     71    Nicolette Adamson                                       101    22   F     7/15   19-34            32:46.9     10:34/M

     72    Dylan VanWie                                            221    10   M     5/6    10-10            32:56.7     10:37/M

     73    Peter Seabrook                                          204    11   M     6/9    11-11            33:07.0     10:41/M

     74    LeeAnne Chandler                                        119    49   F     6/18   35-49            33:16.5     10:44/M

     75    Megan Churchman                                         121    38   F     7/18   35-49            33:18.9     10:45/M

     76    Stephanie Seidl                                         205    32   F     8/15   19-34            33:27.2     10:47/M

     77    Betsy Werner                                            231    31   F     9/15   19-34            33:27.7     10:47/M

     78    Heather Terech                                          212    40   F     8/18   35-49            33:37.9     10:51/M

     79    Alexandra Mikhlin                                       167    42   F     9/18   35-49            33:37.9     10:51/M

     80    Theresa Barrett                                         108    47   F    10/18   35-49            33:56.0     10:57/M

     81    Vance Carver                                            256    8    M     7/9     8- 8            34:00.9     10:58/M

     82    Doris Hoelscher                                         148    48   F    11/18   35-49            34:21.4     11:05/M

     83    Gavin Vetock                                            223     8   M     8/9     8- 8            34:52.9     11:15/M

     84    Amy Vetock                                              225    38   F    12/18   35-49            34:53.5     11:15/M

     85    Jessica Cleary                                          253    37   F    13/18   35-49            35:05.1     11:19/M

     86    Braddock Treloar                                        217     7   M     3/4     7- 7            35:12.0     11:21/M

     87    Rob Beery                                               112    38   M    16/17   35-49            35:21.7     11:24/M

     88    Scott Hoover                                            150    54   M     6/8    50-69            35:26.7     11:26/M

     89    Logan Poist                                             177     7   M     4/4     7- 7            35:33.2     11:28/M

     90    Kristina Poist                                          179    38   F    14/18   35-49            35:36.8     11:29/M

     91    Naya Sam                                                258    9    F     2/2     9- 9            35:44.9     11:32/M

     92    Erica Herdrich                                          259    10   F     2/4    10-10            35:45.4     11:32/M

     93    Bailey Benyo                                            115     7   F     1/1     7- 7            35:52.0     11:34/M

     94    Cris Benyo                                              116    37   F    15/18   35-49            35:53.3     11:35/M

     95    Anthony Schumacher                                      202    61   M     7/8    50-69            36:12.1     11:41/M

     96    Finn Roche                                              191    11   M     7/9    11-11            36:47.6     11:52/M

     97    Amelia Parham                                           175    11   F     1/1    11-11            36:47.8     11:52/M

     98    Mekayla Hammons                                         255    15   F     1/3    13-15            36:55.4     11:55/M

     99    Carly Remmers                                           184    14   F     2/3    13-15            36:56.0     11:55/M

    100    Meghan Figueras                                         132    15   F     3/3    13-15            37:02.0     11:57/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    John Behle                                              252    61   M     8/8    50-69            37:25.7     12:04/M

    102    Sandra Lesikar                                          156    47   F    16/18   35-49            37:50.2     12:12/M

    103    Audrey Figueras                                         131    10   F     3/4    10-10            37:52.7     12:13/M

    104    Alexandra Nguyen                                        171    10   F     4/4    10-10            37:52.8     12:13/M

    105    Keely Sabat                                             193     6   F     1/1     6- 6            38:11.0     12:19/M

    106    Meghan Sabat                                            196    37   F    17/18   35-49            38:11.5     12:19/M

    107    Ashley Bawroski                                         110    32   F    10/15   19-34            38:28.4     12:25/M

    108    Mac Bennett                                             114     9   M     3/3     9- 9            38:34.7     12:26/M

    109    Riley Mazur                                             161     6   M     1/3     6- 6            41:27.1     13:22/M

    110    Katherine Mazur                                         162    32   F    11/15   19-34            41:27.1     13:22/M

    111    Jennifer Cheswick                 Annapolis  MD         120    41   F    18/18   35-49            41:35.2     13:25/M

    112    Karrie Hobbs                                            145    32   F    12/15   19-34            41:38.2     13:26/M

    113    Riley Hoover                                            149    11   M     8/9    11-11            41:39.3     13:26/M

    114    Eli Satta                                               197     6   M     2/3     6- 6            41:40.9     13:26/M

    115    Jeremy Hobbs                                            146    33   M     8/9    19-34            41:42.6     13:27/M

    116    Brenden Hobbs                                           144     8   M     9/9     8- 8            41:55.1     13:31/M

    117    Jason Dobson                                            129     6   M     3/3     6- 6            42:11.8     13:36/M

    118    Brittany Dobson                                         130    30   F    13/15   19-34            42:12.7     13:37/M

    119    Lisa Schmidt                                            200    34   F    14/15   19-34            43:06.9     13:54/M

    120    Matt Thompson                                           215    38   M    17/17   35-49            43:12.9     13:56/M

    121    Madison Messer                                          241    12   F     1/2    12-12            44:03.0     14:13/M

    122    Mia Maxwell                                             240    12   F     2/2    12-12            44:04.2     14:13/M

    123    Michael Schmidt                                         199    34   M     9/9    19-34            44:18.3     14:17/M

    124    Erin Quinn                                              182    26   F    15/15   19-34            44:22.4     14:19/M

    125    Luke Szczytko                                           211    11   M     9/9    11-11            46:00.9     14:50/M

    126    Harrison Wolek                                          235    10   M     6/6    10-10            46:03.6     14:51/M