CAPE FUN RUN

5k

Age Group Results

April 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Casey Jolicoeur                                         152   29        2        20:37.9

Male Open Winners


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Luis Beltran                                            113   23        1        20:33.3

Female 5 and Under


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Phoebe Collins                                          122    5       63        31:18.5

Female Age 6


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Keely Sabat                                             193    6      105        38:11.0

Male Age 6


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Riley Mazur                                             161    6      109        41:27.1

       2    Eli Satta                                               197    6      114        41:40.9

Female Age 7


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Bailey Benyo                                            115    7       93        35:52.0

Male Age 7


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Tse Forti                                               248   7        44        29:13.4

       2    Asa Collins                                             123    7       53        30:09.7

Female Age 8


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Sadie Seabrook                                          203    8       47        29:31.0

Male Age 8


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Logan Nguyen                                            170    8       21        26:11.9

       2    Ascanio Satta                                           198    8       36        28:24.3

Female Age 9


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Austin Messer                                           243   9        48        29:33.9

       2    Naya Sam                                                258   9        91        35:44.9

Male Age 9


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Cooper Thompson                                         213    9       34        28:17.0

       2    Jackson Vetock                                          224    9       54        30:22.7

Female Age 10


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Eva Barrat                                              105   10       25        26:47.1

       2    Erica Herdrich                                          259   10       92        35:45.4

Male Age 10


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Trey Remmers                                            185   10       20        26:08.0

       2    Ronan Lynch                                             157   10       46        29:21.7

Female Age 11


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Amelia Parham                                           175   11       97        36:47.8

Male Age 11


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Patrick Robillard                                       187   11       10        23:45.6

       2    Liam DeBaugh                                            126   11       18        25:22.5

Female Age 12


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Madison Messer                                          241   12      121        44:03.0

       2    Mia Maxwell                                             240   12      122        44:04.2

Male Age 12


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Dylan Thompson                                          214   12       17        25:18.8

       2    Josef Schultz                                           201   12       19        25:48.1

Female 13 to 15


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Mekayla Hammons                                         255   15       98        36:55.4

       2    Carly Remmers                                           184   14       99        36:56.0

Male 13 to 15


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Ben Myers                                               238   13       33        28:16.7

       2    Anye-nkwenti Forti                                      247   14       58        30:38.2

Female 19 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Sarah Robillard                                         188   22       11        23:56.9

       2    Brynn Treloar                                           218   34       13        24:16.4

Male 19 to 34


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Ryan Martino                                            160   19        3        20:48.7

       2    Bryan Remmers                                           183   22        4        21:12.4

Female 35 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Kim Kautzman                                            155   47       16        25:17.7

       2    Kate Hoefert                      Annapolis  MD         147   36       32        27:57.4

Male 35 to 49


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Robert Wevodau                                          232   40        9        23:41.2

       2    Adam Houck                                              151   35       12        24:01.5

Female 50 to 69


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    Ginny Fisher                                            133   51       30        27:42.1

       2    Dottie Ballard                                          104   51       68        32:13.9

Male 50 to 69


                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  

       1    David Robillard                                         189   50        6        22:01.6

       2    Troy Weaver                                             230   50        8        23:11.8